Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lisa NADERHIRN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 280 | - | 80 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Simone ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 260 | - | 100 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - |
3 |
Lea PFLEGER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1999 | 190 | - | 40 | 50 | - | - | 100 | - |
4 |
Sandra DANNER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1999 | 169 | - | 32 | 32 | - | 45 | 60 | - |
5 |
Helene HOHENEDER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 144 | - | 60 | 24 | - | 60 | - | - |
6 |
Jasmin RANZINGER
SV Grainet |
1991 | 116 | - | - | - | - | 36 | 80 | - |
6 |
Wendela LAUSS
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 116 | - | 36 | 40 | - | 40 | - | - |
8 |
Carina FISCHER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 108 | - | 29 | 29 | - | 50 | - | - |
9 |
Raphaela MÖRZINGER
SU Altenfelden |
1994 | 96 | - | 20 | 18 | - | 22 | 36 | - |
9 |
Vanessa HOFMANN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 96 | - | 22 | 16 | - | 18 | 40 | - |
11 |
Theresa HAIN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 95 | - | 50 | 45 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Sarah SCHOPPER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 93 | - | 26 | 22 | - | - | 45 | - |
13 |
Sandra FISCHER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 92 | - | 24 | 36 | - | 32 | - | - |
14 |
Sabrina FILZ
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1994 | 89 | - | 45 | 20 | - | 24 | - | - |
15 |
Nina MAGAUER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1999 | 77 | - | 18 | 15 | - | 12 | 32 | - |
16 |
Claudia SCHEUCHENPFLUG
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1972 | 61 | - | 15 | 11 | - | 9 | 26 | - |
17 |
Theresa LORENZ
SU Altenfelden |
1990 | 60 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Johanna MAGAUER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1968 | 58 | - | 14 | 12 | - | 8 | 24 | - |
19 |
Lena ZELLER
SU Altenfelden |
1998 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - |
20 |
Sara MITTERMAYR
SU Altenfelden |
2000 | 46 | - | - | 26 | - | 20 | - | - |
21 |
Eva SCHUSTER
SU Altenfelden |
2000 | 39 | - | - | - | - | 10 | 29 | - |
22 |
Anna NADERHIRN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 30 | - | 16 | 14 | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Anna SCHLAGER
SU Altenfelden |
2000 | 29 | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - |
24 |
Christina FASCHING
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1995 | 26 | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - |
25 |
Katharina LACKNER
SC Passau |
1996 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - |
26 |
Franziska LACKNER
SC Passau |
1997 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - |
26 |
Sophia GRINNINGER
WSV Mitterfirmiansreit |
2001 | 20 | - | 13 | - | - | 7 | - | - |
28 |
Christina GUTSMIEDL
SV Grainet |
1999 | 16 | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - |
28 |
Lisa SCHLAGER
SC Real Dambach |
1998 | 16 | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - |
30 |
Sara HASELBERGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2001 | 14 | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - |
31 |
Kerstin HABRINGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2001 | 13 | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Tanja STEINDL
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
2001 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - |
33 |
Eva-Maria SPRINGER
WSV Mitterfirmiansreit |
2001 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - |
34 |
Katharina LUGER
USC Engelhartszell |
2000 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - |
35 |
Johanna SPRINGER
WSV Mitterfirmiansreit |
1998 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bernd BRUNNER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1978 | 269 | - | 40 | 100 | - | 100 | 29 | - |
2 |
Gerhard KREUZWIESER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1970 | 245 | - | 45 | 60 | - | 80 | 60 | - |
3 |
Thomas APPL
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1998 | 240 | - | 100 | 80 | - | 60 | - | - |
4 |
Bernd MITGUTSCH
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1987 | 211 | - | 50 | 36 | - | 45 | 80 | - |
5 |
Christian NÖCKLER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1970 | 178 | - | 80 | 40 | - | 32 | 26 | - |
6 |
Daniel ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 160 | - | 60 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - |
7 |
Lukas PEHERSTORFER
|
1993 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - |
8 |
Michael NEUDORFER
Union Peilstein |
1994 | 98 | - | 32 | 26 | - | - | 40 | - |
9 |
Lukas RANZINGER
SC Langfurth |
1995 | 96 | - | - | - | - | 36 | 60 | - |
10 |
Georg NEUDORFER
Union Peilstein |
1992 | 87 | - | 24 | 18 | - | - | 45 | - |
11 |
Christoph FILZ
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1993 | 81 | - | 36 | 45 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Mathias NADERHIRN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 71 | - | - | 29 | - | 6 | 36 | - |
13 |
Herbert STARLINGER
TSU Julbach |
1965 | 69 | - | 11 | 32 | - | 26 | - | - |
14 |
Mathias MÜHLBAUER
Union Peilstein |
1999 | 68 | - | 26 | - | - | 22 | 20 | - |
15 |
Manuel RIEGEBAUER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1996 | 53 | - | - | - | - | 29 | 24 | - |
16 |
Lukas NADERHIRN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 50 | - | 14 | 18 | - | - | 18 | - |
17 |
Martin A. REISINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 49 | - | 15 | 22 | - | 12 | - | - |
17 |
Rene STOCKINGER
SC Haslach |
1997 | 49 | - | 16 | 9 | - | 9 | 15 | - |
19 |
Thomas FURTMAIR
SC Langfurth |
1998 | 48 | - | - | - | - | 16 | 32 | - |
20 |
Fabian REITER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1996 | 45 | - | 7 | 24 | - | - | 14 | - |
20 |
Marco HÖRSCHLÄGER
SC Haslach |
1996 | 45 | - | 12 | 15 | - | 18 | - | - |
22 |
Sandro HARTL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - |
22 |
Sebastian SCHEUER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1997 | 40 | - | 18 | 11 | - | 0 | 11 | - |
24 |
Michael FURTMAIR
SC Langfurth |
1995 | 36 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 16 | - |
25 |
Andreas APPL
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1999 | 35 | - | 22 | 13 | - | 0 | - | - |
26 |
Alfred THALLER
Union Peilstein |
1971 | 31 | - | 10 | 11 | - | 0 | 10 | - |
27 |
Alois HAUER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1964 | 30 | - | 29 | - | - | 1 | - | - |
27 |
Marco HADERER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 30 | - | - | 20 | - | 10 | - | - |
29 |
Reinhard NADERHIRN
Union Peilstein |
1973 | 26 | - | 9 | 8 | - | - | 9 | - |
29 |
Simon GRINNINGER
WSV Mitterfirmiansreit |
1999 | 26 | - | 4 | - | - | 0 | 22 | - |
31 |
Marco FILZ
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 25 | - | 13 | 12 | - | - | - | - |
32 |
David MITTERMAYR
SU Altenfelden |
1997 | 24 | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - |
32 |
Florian EHRENMÜLLER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1995 | 24 | - | 20 | - | - | 4 | - | - |
34 |
Benjamin SCHEUER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2000 | 16 | - | 3 | 0 | - | 0 | 13 | - |
35 |
Erich BIRNGRUBER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1961 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 3 | 12 | - |
35 |
Gerhard SCHÖFFL
U St. Peter |
1963 | 15 | - | 5 | 2 | - | 0 | 8 | - |
35 |
Gustav SCHACHINGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1967 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - |
38 |
Andre GIERLINGER
USC Engelhartszell |
2000 | 14 | - | 8 | 0 | - | - | 6 | - |
38 |
David BEHAM
Union Vichtenstein |
2000 | 14 | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Maximilian REITER
|
1970 | 14 | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - |
41 |
Hans-Jürgen STEININGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1970 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - |
42 |
Michael MAGAUER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1989 | 12 | - | 6 | 6 | - | 0 | - | - |
43 |
Wilhelm KAISER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1957 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - |
44 |
Alexander LUGER
U St. Peter |
1994 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - |
44 |
Fabian STOY
U Liebenau |
1998 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - |
44 |
Kilian PUMBERGER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
2000 | 8 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Herbert LÖW
SC Passau |
1953 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 7 | - |
47 |
Mario STIMMEDER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2000 | 7 | - | 0 | 5 | - | 0 | 2 | - |
49 |
Daniel SCHUSTER
SU Altenfelden |
1998 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
50 |
Michael GRASER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1998 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - |
51 |
Elias SCHINKINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 4 | - |
51 |
Patrick KREUZWIESER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 4 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - |
53 |
Alfred STUDENER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1954 | 3 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 3 | - |
53 |
Dominik GAHLEITNER
Union Peilstein |
1989 | 3 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - |
55 |
Andreas SOLDAN
SC Enzenkirchen |
1971 | 2 | - | 2 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
55 |
Wolfgang NEULINGER
SU St. Martin i. M. |
1979 | 2 | - | - | 0 | - | 2 | - | - |
57 |
Bernhard EDER
Union Peilstein |
1987 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - |
57 |
Georg RANZINGER
SC Langfurth |
1961 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1 | - |
57 |
Ludwig DURSTBERGER
SU St. Martin i. M. |
1956 | 1 | - | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | - |