Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sandra FISCHER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 70 | - | 20 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Sarah SCHOPPER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 65 | - | 25 | 15 | - | NIZ | 25 | - |
3 |
Sara MITTERMAYR
SU Altenfelden |
2000 | 35 | - | - | 20 | - | 15 | - | - |
4 |
Anna NADERHIRN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 26 | - | 15 | 11 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Eva SCHUSTER
SU Altenfelden |
2000 | 24 | - | - | - | - | 4 | 20 | - |
6 |
Anna SCHLAGER
SU Altenfelden |
2000 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
7 |
Sophia GRINNINGER
WSV Mitterfirmiansreit |
2001 | 14 | - | 11 | - | - | 3 | - | - |
8 |
Sara HASELBERGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2001 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - |
9 |
Kerstin HABRINGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2001 | 8 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Tanja STEINDL
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
2001 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - |
11 |
Eva-Maria SPRINGER
WSV Mitterfirmiansreit |
2001 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - |
12 |
Katharina LUGER
USC Engelhartszell |
2000 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mario STIMMEDER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2000 | 65 | - | 15 | 15 | - | 20 | 15 | - |
2 |
Benjamin SCHEUER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2000 | 62 | - | 20 | 6 | - | 11 | 25 | - |
3 |
Andre GIERLINGER
USC Engelhartszell |
2000 | 56 | - | 25 | 11 | - | - | 20 | - |
4 |
Joachim AUBERGER
TSU Julbach |
2001 | 26 | - | 8 | 4 | - | 3 | 11 | - |
5 |
David BEHAM
Union Vichtenstein |
2000 | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Peter FEICHTMAYR
USC Freistadt |
2001 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - |
7 |
Kilian PUMBERGER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
2000 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Simon WUNDSAM
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2000 | 18 | - | 11 | 3 | - | 4 | DIS | - |
9 |
Johannes RENNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2001 | 16 | - | DIS | 8 | - | 8 | NIZ | - |
10 |
Julian STEININGER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
2001 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - |
11 |
Daniel THALLER
Union Peilstein |
2001 | 14 | - | 4 | 0 | - | 2 | 8 | - |
12 |
Manuel HUBER
SU St. Martin i. M. |
2000 | 6 | - | 6 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Niklas OPIETNIK
USC Engelhartszell |
2000 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - |
14 |
Lukas BAMINGER
Union Vichtenstein |
2000 | 3 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Florian LINDBICHLER
SU St. Martin i. M. |
2001 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Sebastian DORNAUER
TSU Allerheiligen |
2001 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lisa NADERHIRN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 75 | - | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Lea PFLEGER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1999 | 60 | - | 15 | 20 | - | NAS | 25 | - |
3 |
Sandra DANNER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1999 | 50 | - | 8 | 11 | - | 11 | 20 | - |
4 |
Helene HOHENEDER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 46 | - | 20 | 6 | - | 20 | - | - |
5 |
Wendela LAUSS
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 34 | - | 11 | 15 | - | 8 | - | - |
6 |
Carina FISCHER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 29 | - | 6 | 8 | - | 15 | - | - |
7 |
Nina MAGAUER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1999 | 22 | - | 4 | 4 | - | 3 | 11 | - |
8 |
Lena ZELLER
SU Altenfelden |
1998 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
9 |
Christina GUTSMIEDL
SV Grainet |
1999 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - |
9 |
Lisa SCHLAGER
SC Real Dambach |
1998 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - |
11 |
Johanna SPRINGER
WSV Mitterfirmiansreit |
1998 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas APPL
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1998 | 75 | - | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Daniel ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 60 | - | 20 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - |
3 |
Mathias NADERHIRN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 42 | - | NIZ | 15 | - | 2 | 25 | - |
4 |
Mathias MÜHLBAUER
Union Peilstein |
1999 | 37 | - | 15 | - | - | 11 | 11 | - |
5 |
Thomas FURTMAIR
SC Langfurth |
1998 | 28 | - | - | - | - | 8 | 20 | - |
6 |
Martin A. REISINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 25 | - | 8 | 11 | - | 6 | - | - |
7 |
Simon GRINNINGER
WSV Mitterfirmiansreit |
1999 | 21 | - | 6 | - | - | 0 | 15 | - |
8 |
Andreas APPL
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1999 | 17 | - | 11 | 6 | - | 0 | - | - |
9 |
Sandro HARTL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - |
10 |
Marco HADERER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 12 | - | - | 8 | - | 4 | - | - |
11 |
Jürgen STOCKINGER
SC Haslach |
1999 | 9 | - | 4 | 1 | - | 0 | 4 | - |
12 |
Daniel SCHUSTER
SU Altenfelden |
1998 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - |
13 |
Elias SCHINKINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 6 | - | NIZ | NIZ | - | 0 | 6 | - |
14 |
Patrick KREUZWIESER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 4 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
David HÖLLINGER
Union Vichtenstein |
1998 | 3 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Fabian STOY
U Liebenau |
1998 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - |
17 |
Christoph ROTHNER
Union Vichtenstein |
1999 | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Michael GRASER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1998 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simone ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 75 | - | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Vanessa HOFMANN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 52 | - | 11 | 8 | - | 8 | 25 | - |
3 |
Raphaela MÖRZINGER
SU Altenfelden |
1994 | 50 | - | 8 | 11 | - | 11 | 20 | - |
4 |
Sabrina FILZ
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1994 | 45 | - | 15 | 15 | - | 15 | NAS | - |
5 |
Theresa HAIN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 40 | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Christina FASCHING
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1995 | 20 | - | NAS | - | - | 20 | - | - |
7 |
Katharina LACKNER
SC Passau |
1996 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
8 |
Franziska LACKNER
SC Passau |
1997 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jasmin RANZINGER
SV Grainet |
1991 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Theresa LORENZ
SU Altenfelden |
1990 | 25 | - | NAS | 25 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claudia SCHEUCHENPFLUG
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1972 | 95 | - | 25 | 20 | - | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Johanna MAGAUER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1968 | 85 | - | 20 | 25 | - | 20 | 20 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas NADERHIRN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 55 | - | 15 | 20 | - | NIZ | 20 | - |
2 |
Rene STOCKINGER
SC Haslach |
1997 | 52 | - | 20 | 6 | - | 11 | 15 | - |
3 |
Manuel RIEGEBAUER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1996 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - |
4 |
Sebastian SCHEUER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1997 | 47 | - | 25 | 8 | - | 6 | 8 | - |
5 |
Fabian REITER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1996 | 42 | - | 6 | 25 | - | - | 11 | - |
6 |
Marco HÖRSCHLÄGER
SC Haslach |
1996 | 38 | - | 8 | 15 | - | 15 | - | - |
7 |
Marco FILZ
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 22 | - | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
David MITTERMAYR
SU Altenfelden |
1997 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
9 |
Benedikt HIESSL
SV Sandl |
1997 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael NEUDORFER
Union Peilstein |
1994 | 55 | - | 20 | 20 | - | NIZ | 15 | - |
2 |
Christoph FILZ
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1993 | 50 | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Lukas RANZINGER
SC Langfurth |
1995 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 20 | - |
4 |
Michael FURTMAIR
SC Langfurth |
1995 | 31 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 11 | - |
5 |
Florian EHRENMÜLLER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1995 | 26 | - | 15 | - | - | 11 | - | - |
6 |
Lukas PEHERSTORFER
|
1993 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - |
7 |
Alexander LUGER
U St. Peter |
1994 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - |
7 |
Patrick HAINBERGER
Union Peilstein |
1993 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bernd MITGUTSCH
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1987 | 100 | - | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Georg NEUDORFER
Union Peilstein |
1992 | 60 | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - |
3 |
Michael MAGAUER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1989 | 50 | - | 15 | 15 | - | 20 | - | - |
4 |
Christian KNEIDINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1988 | 21 | - | NIZ | 6 | - | 15 | - | - |
5 |
Christoph PIRNGRUBER
|
1988 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
6 |
Dominik GAHLEITNER
Union Peilstein |
1989 | 11 | - | NAS | 11 | - | NAS | - | - |
6 |
Martin BERGER
SC Haslach |
1986 | 11 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Bernhard EDER
Union Peilstein |
1987 | 8 | - | NAS | 8 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bernd BRUNNER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1978 | 100 | - | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Herbert KOBLMÜLLER
Union Peilstein |
1974 | 50 | - | - | 15 | - | 15 | 20 | - |
3 |
Wolfgang NEULINGER
SU St. Martin i. M. |
1979 | 40 | - | - | 20 | - | 20 | - | - |
4 |
Gregor ROTH
SU Altenfelden |
1977 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gerhard KREUZWIESER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1970 | 95 | - | 20 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Christian NÖCKLER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1970 | 85 | - | 25 | 20 | - | 20 | 20 | - |
3 |
Herbert STARLINGER
TSU Julbach |
1965 | 41 | - | 11 | 15 | - | 15 | - | - |
4 |
Alfred THALLER
Union Peilstein |
1971 | 37 | - | 8 | 11 | - | 3 | 15 | - |
5 |
Reinhard NADERHIRN
Union Peilstein |
1973 | 25 | - | 6 | 8 | - | - | 11 | - |
6 |
Alois HAUER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1964 | 19 | - | 15 | - | - | 4 | NAS | - |
7 |
Gustav SCHACHINGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1967 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - |
8 |
Andreas SOLDAN
SC Enzenkirchen |
1971 | 10 | - | 4 | 6 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Maximilian REITER
|
1970 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - |
10 |
Hans-Jürgen STEININGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1970 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - |
11 |
Reinhard MOLNHUBER
SU St. Martin i. M. |
1968 | 5 | - | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Andreas KOBLMÜLLER
Union Peilstein |
1969 | 4 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Markus GABRIEL
|
1972 | 3 | - | NIZ | 3 | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Martin SPRINGER
WSV Mitterfirmiansreit |
1966 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gerhard SCHÖFFL
U St. Peter |
1963 | 78 | - | 25 | 25 | - | 8 | 20 | - |
2 |
Alfred STUDENER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1954 | 47 | - | 15 | 11 | - | 6 | 15 | - |
3 |
Erich BIRNGRUBER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1961 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 25 | - |
4 |
Ludwig DURSTBERGER
SU St. Martin i. M. |
1956 | 35 | - | 20 | 15 | - | NAS | - | - |
5 |
Wilhelm KAISER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1957 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - |
6 |
Johann KRAML
Union Peilstein |
1956 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Ernst REISCHL
TSU Julbach |
1955 | 19 | - | 11 | 8 | - | NAS | - | - |
8 |
Gottfried KÜHHAS
TSU Allerheiligen |
1959 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - |
9 |
Georg RANZINGER
SC Langfurth |
1961 | 14 | - | - | - | - | 3 | 11 | - |
10 |
Gerhard REISCHL
U Kollerschlag |
1962 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - |
11 |
Bernhard LEIBETSEDER
SU Altenfelden |
1957 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - |
12 |
Franz HABRINGER
Union Peilstein |
1960 | 6 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Karl HÖGLINGER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1962 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
14 |
Ferdinand KÜHHAS
TSU Allerheiligen |
1961 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heinz SCHÖNBRUNNER
DJK St. Oswald |
1952 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 20 | - |
1 |
Herbert LÖW
SC Passau |
1953 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 25 | - |
3 |
Franz HELFENSCHNEIDER
ASVÖ SV-Lichtenberg |
1950 | 36 | - | - | 25 | - | 11 | - | - |
4 |
Ludwig GABRIEL
TSU Julbach |
1952 | 30 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 15 | - |