KU Sparkassen Bez-Cup Kinder 2022/23

19 Athleten
Kinder 8 (weiblich, 2015 - 2015)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.11
Tech
21.01
RSL
21.01
Tech
5.02
RSL
14.02
SL
19.02
SL
25.02
CR
12.03
RSL
         
1 Nina RICHTER
KSV
2015 210 - 50 100 60 - - - -
2 Katharina SILBERBERGER
SC Wildschönau
2015 200 - DIS 100 100 - - - -
3 Greta GRUMER
SC Hinterthiersee
2015 189 - 80 29 80 - - - -
4 Greta SCHROLL
WSV Kundl
2015 164 - 100 14 50 - - - -
5 Anna LINDNER
SC Wildschönau
2015 145 - 60 45 40 - - - -
6 Anna PENDL
WSV Söll
2015 96 - 36 60 - - - - -
7 Alicja WOLCZYK
SC Bad Häring
2015 95 - 45 50 NAS - - - -
8 Hanna SCHELLHORN
WSV Schwoich
2015 90 - 32 22 36 - - - -
9 Elisabeth SOLLERER
WSV Schwoich
2015 85 - 24 29 32 - - - -
10 Magdalena NIEDERMÜHLBICHLER
WSV Söll
2015 80 - 40 40 - - - - -
10 Sarah KLINGLER
SC Wildschönau
2015 80 - 29 22 29 - - - -
12 Lena RITZER
WSV Schwoich
2015 74 - DIS 29 45 - - - -
13 Janina SLOWIK
KSV
2015 66 - 26 22 18 - - - -
13 Michaela MOSER
SC Wörgl
2015 66 - DIS 40 26 - - - -
15 Rosa HÖLZL
WSV Kundl
2015 64 - DIS 40 24 - - - -
16 Mia SULOVSKY
SC Ellmau
2015 44 - 22 22 - - - - -
17 Rosa SALVENMOSER
SC Ellmau
2015 37 - DIS 15 22 - - - -
18 Leonie SCHWEIGER
WSV Söll
2015 34 - 20 14 - - - - -
19 Victoria SCHNEIDER
SC Alpbach
2015 20 - - - 20 - - - -
19 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
Kinder 8 (männlich, 2015 - 2015)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.11
Tech
21.01
RSL
21.01
Tech
5.02
RSL
14.02
SL
19.02
SL
25.02
CR
12.03
RSL
         
1 Gabriel MAIRHOFER
SV Thiersee
2015 280 - 80 100 100 - - - -
2 Clemens STEURER
WSV Schwoich
2015 260 - 100 80 80 - - - -
3 Philipp RITZER
WSV Schwoich
2015 162 - 50 80 32 - - - -
4 Felix FELDERER
SC Wildschönau
2015 146 - 60 36 50 - - - -
5 Dylan SUSOTT
KSV
2015 126 - 40 50 36 - - - -
6 Elias TIPOTSCH
WSV Reith / A
2015 112 - 36 50 26 - - - -
7 Matteo RUPRECHT
SC Wörgl
2015 108 - 32 36 40 - - - -
8 Felix WIDMANN
SC Wildschönau
2015 103 - 45 29 29 - - - -
9 Simon KAUFMANN
SC Ellmau
2015 99 - 29 50 20 - - - -
10 Leo MOSER
SC Alpbach
2015 60 - - - 60 - - - -
11 Raphael NEUHAUSER
SV Thiersee
2015 45 - - - 45 - - - -
12 Kilian HÖLLBACHER
SV Thiersee
2015 24 - - - 24 - - - -
13 Adrian KLEINLERCHER
SV Scheffau
2015 22 - - - 22 - - - -
13 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Kinder 9 (weiblich, 2014 - 2014)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.11
Tech
21.01
RSL
21.01
Tech
5.02
RSL
14.02
SL
19.02
SL
25.02
CR
12.03
RSL
         
1 Jamie SALZBURGER
SC Kramsach
2014 200 - NIZ 100 100 - - - -
2 Anna-Lena MEYERS
SC Alpbach
2014 186 - 100 36 50 - - - -
3 Josefine FISCHER
KSV
2014 160 - 80 40 40 - - - -
4 Regina STEINBACHER
WSV Schwoich
2014 138 - 32 26 80 - - - -
5 Tanja PIRCHMOSER
WSV Söll
2014 130 - 50 80 - - - - -
6 Lina PICHLER
KSV
2014 124 - 45 50 29 - - - -
7 Ella Sophie HASELSBERGER
SV Scheffau
2014 122 - 60 36 26 - - - -
8 Juliane HAAS
WSV Kundl
2014 120 - DIS 60 60 - - - -
9 Sophie OROS
KSV
2014 108 - 40 36 32 - - - -
10 Aurora Amalia KLOTZ
WSV Reith / A
2014 107 - 36 26 45 - - - -
11 Luisa MOSER
KSV
2014 62 - DIS 26 36 - - - -
12 Ella CARROLL
WSV Söll
2014 50 - DIS 50 - - - - -
12 Athleten
 
19 Athleten
Kinder 9 (männlich, 2014 - 2014)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.11
Tech
21.01
RSL
21.01
Tech
5.02
RSL
14.02
SL
19.02
SL
25.02
CR
12.03
RSL
         
1 Felix NASCHBERGER
SC Ellmau
2014 280 - 100 100 80 - - - -
2 Jakob MEIXNER
SC Alpbach
2014 220 - 40 100 80 - - - -
3 Tobias MOSER
WSV Reith / A
2014 204 - 80 24 100 - - - -
4 Simon RAINER
SC Ellmau
2014 150 - 60 50 40 - - - -
5 Niklas RAMPL
SC Kramsach
2014 131 - 45 60 26 - - - -
6 Daniel BARNES
WSV Reith / A
2014 129 - 50 50 29 - - - -
7 Arjen Andreas GALL
SC Wörgl
2014 117 - 36 36 45 - - - -
8 Julius VORHOFER
WSV Reith / A
2014 86 - NIZ 50 36 - - - -
8 Luis LEITNER
SC Ellmau
2014 86 - 22 32 32 - - - -
10 Valentin KLIEBER
WSV Reith / A
2014 78 - 32 24 22 - - - -
11 Xaver RISSBACHER
WSV Kundl
2014 77 - 29 32 16 - - - -
12 Niclas DENT
SC Ellmau
2014 76 - 26 32 18 - - - -
13 Mario MÜCK
SC Alpbach
2014 50 - - - 50 - - - -
14 Bartolomäus NIEDERMÜHLBICHLER
SV Scheffau
2014 48 - 24 24 NAS - - - -
15 Thomas MOSER
SC Wildschönau
2014 42 - NIZ 18 24 - - - -
16 Adrian SOJER
SC Wörgl
2014 20 - - - 20 - - - -
17 Emilio KLAUSNER
SC Kramsach
2014 15 - - - 15 - - - -
18 Leo HOCHFILZER
SC Ellmau
2014 14 - - - 14 - - - -
19 Niklas DABERNIG
WSV Kundl
2014 13 - - - 13 - - - -
19 Athleten
 
27 Athleten
Kinder 10 (weiblich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.11
Tech
21.01
RSL
21.01
Tech
5.02
RSL
14.02
SL
19.02
SL
25.02
CR
12.03
RSL
         
1 Sarah Marie SEISL
SC Wildschönau
2013 280 - 100 100 80 - - - -
2 Mariella JUFFINGER
SC Hinterthiersee
2013 225 - 80 45 100 - - - -
3 Anja HINTERHOLZER
SV Scheffau
2013 190 - 50 100 40 - - - -
4 Paula SAMMER
SC Ellmau
2013 160 - 40 60 60 - - - -
4 Sarah STÖCKL
SC Ellmau
2013 160 - 60 50 50 - - - -
6 Leonie RUPRECHT
SC Wörgl
2013 103 - 29 45 29 - - - -
7 Lara THALER
SV Thiersee
2013 93 - 26 45 22 - - - -
8 Sara WEGSCHEIDER
WSV Reith / A
2013 89 - 24 20 45 - - - -
9 Ella LEHMAN-BERGER
WSV Söll
2013 81 - 36 45 - - - - -
10 Lea SCHERMER
SV Scheffau
2013 75 - 10 45 20 - - - -
11 Leni PRASCHBERGER
WSV Söll
2013 65 - 45 20 - - - - -
12 Vanessa SCHROLL
WSV Kundl
2013 64 - 16 8 40 - - - -
13 Hanna MITTERER
SC Bad Häring
2013 58 - DIS 26 32 - - - -
14 Elisabeth TROGER
KSV
2013 56 - 20 12 24 - - - -
15 Lara FUCHS
WSV Schwoich
2013 54 - 12 16 26 - - - -
16 Malena SUSOTT
KSV
2013 53 - 14 26 13 - - - -
17 Isabella WIRNSBERGER
WSV Kundl
2013 48 - 32 16 - - - - -
18 Daniela MARGREITER
SV Scheffau
2013 46 - 18 10 18 - - - -
19 Emma HOFER
SC Ellmau
2013 45 - 13 16 16 - - - -
20 Theresa STÖGER
WSV Schwoich
2013 41 - 15 12 14 - - - -
21 Isabella EDER
WSV Söll
2013 38 - 22 16 - - - - -
22 Lilly Aurelia HASELSBERGER
SV Scheffau
2013 32 - 9 8 15 - - - -
23 Leonie LEITNER
SC Ellmau
2013 26 - DIS 26 - - - - -
24 Leonie PENDL
WSV Söll
2013 21 - 11 10 - - - - -
25 Mia GREDLER
SC Ellmau
2013 12 - NAS NAS 12 - - - -
26 Franziska SOLLERER
WSV Schwoich
2013 11 - - - 11 - - - -
27 Marie LAIMER
SC Kramsach
2013 10 - - - 10 - - - -
27 Athleten
 
20 Athleten
Kinder 10 (männlich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.11
Tech
21.01
RSL
21.01
Tech
5.02
RSL
14.02
SL
19.02
SL
25.02
CR
12.03
RSL
         
1 David OBLASSER
WSV Reith / A
2013 280 - 100 80 100 - - - -
2 Noah SCHRANZHOFER
SC Kramsach
2013 240 - 80 80 80 - - - -
3 Marco LEDERER
SC Alpbach
2013 220 - 60 100 60 - - - -
4 Maximilian TROPPMAIR
WSV Reith / A
2013 156 - 26 80 50 - - - -
5 Simon SCHWEINESTER
SV Thiersee
2013 126 - 45 45 36 - - - -
6 Laurenz FLEISCHHACKER
SC Bad Häring
2013 116 - 36 40 40 - - - -
6 Mika GRUMER
SC Hinterthiersee
2013 116 - 50 40 26 - - - -
8 Max MÖLK
WSV Brandenberg
2013 111 - 32 29 50 - - - -
9 Pius SALVENMOSER
SC Ellmau
2013 84 - 24 40 20 - - - -
10 Julian MAIRHOFER
SV Thiersee
2013 76 - 29 15 32 - - - -
11 Felix BOLOM
WSV Reith / A
2013 71 - 40 15 16 - - - -
12 Alexander PRÖMER
SV Thiersee
2013 61 - 18 29 14 - - - -
13 Tobias KRISTLER
WSV Schwoich
2013 59 - 15 22 22 - - - -
14 Vincent ACHLEITNER
SC Kramsach
2013 58 - NIZ 29 29 - - - -
15 Fabian REITER
KSV
2013 55 - 22 20 13 - - - -
16 Felix UNTERWEGER
SV Thiersee
2013 49 - 16 18 15 - - - -
17 Matthias WALSER
KSV
2013 38 - 20 18 - - - - -
18 Oliver EISENKOLB
WSV Reith / A
2013 24 - - - 24 - - - -
19 Maximilian TOMANN
WSV Schwoich
2013 18 - - - 18 - - - -
20 Felix GRABNER
WSV Söll
2013 13 - DIS 13 - - - - -
20 Athleten
 
17 Athleten
Kinder 11 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.11
Tech
21.01
RSL
21.01
Tech
5.02
RSL
14.02
SL
19.02
SL
25.02
CR
12.03
RSL
         
1 Raphaela ASTNER
KSV
2012 300 - 100 100 100 - - - -
2 Larissa REITER
KSV
2012 230 - 50 100 80 - - - -
3 Sophia SCHIESSLING
WSV Reith / A
2012 200 - 80 60 60 - - - -
4 Sophia RAINER
SC Ellmau
2012 155 - 60 50 45 - - - -
5 Lara RICHTER
KSV
2012 110 - 40 20 50 - - - -
6 Sofie BUSCH
SC Hinterthiersee
2012 109 - 45 24 40 - - - -
7 Helena HAUSBERGER
SC Alpbach
2012 98 - 32 40 26 - - - -
8 Magdalena DENGG
WSV Reith / A
2012 94 - 22 40 32 - - - -
9 Elena KLEINLERCHER
SV Scheffau
2012 92 - 36 40 16 - - - -
10 Chiara BRATEK
SC Bad Häring
2012 90 - 16 50 24 - - - -
11 Julia MAURACHER
WSV Reith / A
2012 89 - 29 24 36 - - - -
12 Theresa HOCHFILZER
SC Ellmau
2012 86 - 26 40 20 - - - -
13 Sophia MAIRHOFER
SV Thiersee
2012 61 - 24 15 22 - - - -
14 Emma MÜNCH
WSV Reith / A
2012 58 - 18 40 NAS - - - -
15 Aniek STROUTKEN
SV Scheffau
2012 54 - 20 16 18 - - - -
16 Franziska MOSER
WSV Reith / A
2012 43 - NIZ 14 29 - - - -
17 Pia WEGSCHEIDER
WSV Reith / A
2012 35 - 15 20 - - - - -
17 Athleten
 
20 Athleten
Kinder 11 (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.11
Tech
21.01
RSL
21.01
Tech
5.02
RSL
14.02
SL
19.02
SL
25.02
CR
12.03
RSL
         
1 Gabriel WEGSCHEIDER
WSV Reith / A
2012 260 - 100 60 100 - - - -
2 Maximilian MOSER
SC Alpbach
2012 240 - 80 80 80 - - - -
3 Manuel PRÖMER
SV Thiersee
2012 220 - 60 100 60 - - - -
4 Leon KIRCHMAIR
SV Thiersee
2012 122 - 40 32 50 - - - -
5 Maximilian LUCHNER
SC Kramsach
2012 121 - 36 45 40 - - - -
6 Jakob WANKER
KSV
2012 110 - 50 60 NIZ - - - -
7 Maximilian WÖSS
SC Ellmau
2012 106 - 45 32 29 - - - -
8 Jonas BUCHER
SC Ellmau
2012 94 - 26 36 32 - - - -
9 Ferdinand LOHNINGER
WSV Schwoich
2012 90 - NIZ 45 45 - - - -
10 Leo AICHHORN
SC Wildschönau
2012 64 - 24 18 22 - - - -
11 Alexander ZWISCHENBRUGGER
SV Scheffau
2012 61 - 29 32 - - - - -
12 Daniel PAYR
WSV Schwoich
2012 58 - 22 20 16 - - - -
13 Mathias MOSER
SC Wörgl
2012 56 - NIZ 32 24 - - - -
14 Valentin SALVENMOSER
SC Ellmau
2012 52 - NIZ 32 20 - - - -
15 Yannick PICHLER
KSV
2012 49 - 20 15 14 - - - -
16 Luis HORNGACHER
WSV Söll
2012 48 - 32 16 - - - - -
17 Hannes NEUHAUSER
SV Thiersee
2012 36 - - - 36 - - - -
18 Christian RITZER
WSV Schwoich
2012 26 - - - 26 - - - -
19 Paul SAMMER
WSV Schwoich
2012 18 - - - 18 - - - -
20 Markus GSCHWENTNER
WSV Schwoich
2012 15 - - - 15 - - - -
20 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Kinder 12 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.11
Tech
21.01
RSL
21.01
Tech
5.02
RSL
14.02
SL
19.02
SL
25.02
CR
12.03
RSL
         
1 Lena ERHARTER
SV Thiersee
2011 300 - 100 100 100 - - - -
2 Katharina HAAS
SC Wildschönau
2011 190 - 50 100 40 - - - -
2 Katharina SCHIESSLING
WSV Reith / A
2011 190 - 60 50 80 - - - -
2 Matilda Luna GRUMER
SC Hinterthiersee
2011 190 - 80 50 60 - - - -
5 Anna MOSER
SC Alpbach
2011 130 - 45 40 45 - - - -
6 Lea KRAMER
WSV Ebbs
2011 112 - 40 40 32 - - - -
6 Lena WERLBERGER
SC Wildschönau
2011 112 - 36 26 50 - - - -
8 Haley RESCHENHOFER
WSV Reith / A
2011 108 - 32 40 36 - - - -
9 Laura KLINGLER
SC Wildschönau
2011 100 - NIZ 100 NAS - - - -
10 Giuliana WEINHÄUPL
SC Wildschönau
2011 87 - 29 29 29 - - - -
11 Josephine SCHILLER
SC Wildschönau
2011 26 - NAS NAS 26 - - - -
12 Leonie BUCHER
WSV Ebbs
2011 24 - NIZ 24 NAS - - - -
12 Athleten
 
21 Athleten
Kinder 12 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.11
Tech
21.01
RSL
21.01
Tech
5.02
RSL
14.02
SL
19.02
SL
25.02
CR
12.03
RSL
         
1 Nevio EDER
WSV Söll
2011 250 - 100 50 100 - - - -
2 Elias SCHWAIGER
WSV Reith / A
2011 190 - 40 100 50 - - - -
3 Benjamin BLETZACHER
SC Alpbach
2011 180 - 80 100 - - - - -
4 Lukas OROS
KSV
2011 172 - 60 32 80 - - - -
5 Simon PLETZER
WSV Schwoich
2011 160 - NIZ 100 60 - - - -
6 David SCHRANZHOFER
SC Kramsach
2011 131 - 45 50 36 - - - -
6 Jonas EXENBERGER
WSV Söll
2011 131 - 36 50 45 - - - -
8 Luis LECHNER
SV Thiersee
2011 116 - 26 50 40 - - - -
9 Lorenz PAREINER
SC Hinterthiersee
2011 88 - 32 24 32 - - - -
10 David HARTMANN
KSV
2011 76 - 24 32 20 - - - -
11 Simon BRUCKER
SC Ellmau
2011 72 - 50 22 NAS - - - -
12 Leo DENT
SC Ellmau
2011 67 - 29 14 24 - - - -
13 Moritz KLIEBER
WSV Reith / A
2011 64 - 20 15 29 - - - -
14 Manuel KANZ
SV Scheffau
2011 56 - 16 22 18 - - - -
15 Anton KORFF-KROKISIUS
SC Kramsach
2011 55 - 15 18 22 - - - -
16 Andreas FEUERSINGER
WSV Söll
2011 54 - 22 32 - - - - -
17 Maximilian UNTERWEGER
SV Thiersee
2011 38 - NIZ 12 26 - - - -
18 Kilian HAGER
SC Kramsach
2011 36 - 18 18 - - - - -
19 Jonas KRALL
WSV Söll
2011 28 - 14 14 - - - - -
20 Elias PLESCHGATTERNIG
WSV Schwoich
2011 16 - - - 16 - - - -
21 Felix STEINER
WSV Schwoich
2011 15 - - - 15 - - - -
21 Athleten