Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
5.Lauf LENGAUER FUTURE CUP Linz 2024
3AL055, Riesenslalom, 17.03.2024
, Höss Lärchenhang
LENGAUER FUTURE CUP Linz 2024
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Nein.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
client
0
1 Athlet
Bambini 7 (weiblich, 2017 - 2017)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
2
327000248
TRAUNBAUER Saskia
USC-NF Neuhofen
2017
56,93
0,00
1 Athlet
client
0
2 Athleten
Kinder 8 (weiblich, 2016 - 2016)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
5
327000253
IMMLER Isa
USC-NF Neuhofen
2016
55,19
0,00
2
6
327000221
SAMBS Lotta
USC-NF Neuhofen
2016
55,89
0,70
2 Athleten
client
0
2 Athleten
Kinder 9 (weiblich, 2015 - 2015)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
11
327100241
FRIEDRICH Hannah
ASKÖ Sportler Linz
2015
46,80
0,00
2
12
302411252
PUCHNER Lea
ASKÖ SV Linz
2015
54,99
8,19
2 Athleten
client
0
5 Athleten
Kinder 10 (weiblich, 2014 - 2014)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
19
327000220
HÖPPERGER Pia
USC-NF Neuhofen
2014
43,64
0,00
2
18
327000232
RAMSEBNER Liliana
USC-NF Neuhofen
2014
49,08
5,44
3
17
308500232
SIEDL Katherina
SCA
2014
49,62
5,98
NIZ
16
327000252
IMMLER Pia
USC-NF Neuhofen
2014
DIS
20
327100232
GLASNER Marie
ASKÖ Sportler Linz
2014
6,17
5 Athleten
client
0
3 Athleten
Kinder 11 (weiblich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
26
302411300
PERNEGGER Luisa
ASKÖ SV Linz
2013
45,45
0,00
2
27
302411246
QUIRTMAIR Lotta
ASKÖ SV Linz
2013
47,67
2,22
3
25
327000257
PRAMHAS Maria
USC-NF Neuhofen
2013
51,02
5,57
3 Athleten
client
0
3 Athleten
Kinder 12 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
34
302411281
VOGLMAYR Johanna
ASKÖ SV Linz
2012
46,98
0,00
2
35
327000202
SPENLINGWIMMER Kristin
USC-NF Neuhofen
2012
47,72
0,74
NIZ
36
327000218
KERBL Lisa
USC-NF Neuhofen
2012
3 Athleten
client
0
6 Athleten
Schüler 14 (weiblich, 2010 - 2011)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
51
327000238
HANDLBAUER Paula
USC-NF Neuhofen
2010
42,98
0,00
2
49
302411386
TUSEK Gloria
ASKÖ SV Linz
2010
43,01
0,03
3
47
302411245
QUIRTMAIR Ylvi
ASKÖ SV Linz
2011
44,94
1,96
4
50
327000154
LEEB Pia
USC-NF Neuhofen
2010
45,37
2,39
5
48
327000256
PRAMHAS Anna
USC-NF Neuhofen
2011
46,32
3,34
6
46
302411378
STRANSKY Olivia Denise
ASKÖ SV Linz
2011
48,96
5,98
6 Athleten
client
0
6 Athleten
Schüler 16 (weiblich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
54
327000155
MARKO Sophie
OÖ
ATOMIC
USC-NF Neuhofen
2009
39,14
0,00
2
76
327000217
AUFISCHER Julia
USC-NF Neuhofen
2009
39,76
0,62
3
52
302411208
WINTER Waris
ASKÖ SV Linz
2009
40,96
1,82
4
55
327000227
WATZINGER Mia Magdalena
USC-NF Neuhofen
2009
42,99
3,85
5
53
302411207
WINTER Naomi
ASKÖ SV Linz
2009
43,27
4,13
NIZ
56
302411282
VOGLMAYR Helene
ASKÖ SV Linz
2008
6 Athleten
client
0
2 Athleten
Jugend 18 (weiblich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
69
302411292
PERNEGGER Antonia
ASKÖ SV Linz
2007
39,38
0,00
2
70
327000160
EYBL Elena
USC-NF Neuhofen
2006
40,48
1,10
2 Athleten
client
0
1 Athlet
Jugend 21 (weiblich, 2003 - 2005)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
NAS
71
327000087
FORSTNER Anna
USC-NF Neuhofen
2005
1 Athlet
client
0
1 Athlet
Bambini 6 (männlich, 2018 - 2018)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
1
302411366
PUCHNER Tobias
ASKÖ SV Linz
2018
31,08
0,00
1 Athlet
client
0
2 Athleten
Bambini 7 (männlich, 2017 - 2017)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
4
302411297
VOGLMAYR Alexander
ASKÖ SV Linz
2017
31,58
0,00
2
3
302411266
PRIGLINGER Lukas
ASKÖ SV Linz
2017
38,72
7,14
2 Athleten
client
0
4 Athleten
Kinder 8 (männlich, 2016 - 2016)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
10
309400229
SCHWARZLMÜLLER Jakob
NF Grossraming
2016
43,25
0,00
2
8
327000234
TRAUNBAUER Jonas
USC-NF Neuhofen
2016
45,04
1,79
3
9
327100220
KRAUSBAR Alexander
ASKÖ Sportler Linz
2016
54,72
11,47
4
7
327000262
STRACH Matthias
USC-NF Neuhofen
2016
1:03,33
20,08
4 Athleten
client
0
3 Athleten
Kinder 9 (männlich, 2015 - 2015)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
14
327000242
HANDLBAUER Felix
USC-NF Neuhofen
2015
45,05
0,00
2
13
302411265
PRIGLINGER Leon
ASKÖ SV Linz
2015
55,43
10,38
3
15
302411408
AICHINGER Leo
ASKÖ SV Linz
2015
56,64
11,59
3 Athleten
client
0
6 Athleten
Kinder 10 (männlich, 2014 - 2014)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
21
327000233
TRAUNBAUER Philipp
USC-NF Neuhofen
2014
42,35
0,00
2
22
327000219
KERBL Max
USC-NF Neuhofen
2014
44,56
2,21
3
24
327000261
SCHÜTZENBERGER Jakob
USC-NF Neuhofen
2014
46,42
4,07
4
75
327000226
AUFISCHER Felix
USC-NF Neuhofen
2014
46,78
4,43
5
23
327000224
DEUTINGER Julian
USC-NF Neuhofen
2014
47,61
5,26
6
78
302411364
HAMMERSCHMIED Xaver
ASKÖ SV Linz
2014
49,99
7,64
6 Athleten
client
0
6 Athleten
Kinder 11 (männlich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
29
306702662
GAHLEITNER Elias
SUB Intersport Pötscher
2013
39,71
0,00
2
28
327000249
TRAUNBAUER Matheo
USC-NF Neuhofen
2013
46,09
6,38
3
32
302411219
ÖLLER Nikolaj
ASKÖ SV Linz
2013
47,89
8,18
4
30
302411379
STRANSKY Emilian Alexand
ASKÖ SV Linz
2013
48,34
8,63
5
31
308500216
PARTOLL Fabian
SCA
2013
57,40
17,69
NIZ
33
327000239
HANDLBAUER Leo
USC-NF Neuhofen
2013
6 Athleten
client
0
10 Athleten
Kinder 12 (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
38
327000225
DEUTINGER Jakob
USC-NF Neuhofen
2012
42,47
0,00
2
37
302411313
TSAREVSKI Mark
ASKÖ SV Linz
2012
47,37
4,90
3
77
327100210
HOFMANN Leon
ASKÖ Sportler Linz
2012
52,69
10,22
NAS
42
327000196
SAMBS Laurin
ATOMIC
USC-NF Neuhofen
2012
NIZ
41
326500356
HOFER Andreas
Union Peilstein
2012
NIZ
40
327100208
KRAUSBAR Maximilian
ASKÖ Sportler Linz
2012
NIZ
39
302411324
HAAS Jonathan
ASKÖ SV Linz
2012
DIS
45
327000229
HAGMAIR Matthias
USC-NF Neuhofen
2012
DIS
44
302200462
MASEK David
U Bad Leonfelden
2012
DIS
43
302411363
HAMMERSCHMIED Moritz
ASKÖ SV Linz
2012
2,36
10 Athleten
client
0
6 Athleten
Schüler 14 (männlich, 2010 - 2011)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
57
327000231
RAMSEBNER Vincent
USC-NF Neuhofen
2011
38,01
0,00
2
59
305401364
SCHUSTER Fabian
OÖ
FISCHER
SK Kammer
2011
38,55
0,54
3
61
327000203
SPENLINGWIMMER Kilian
USC-NF Neuhofen
2010
41,19
3,18
4
62
327000211
MAURERBAUR David
USC-NF Neuhofen
2010
41,20
3,19
5
60
327000207
MÜHLEDER Michael
USC-NF Neuhofen
2010
41,25
3,24
6
58
327000212
MAURERBAUR Paul
USC-NF Neuhofen
2011
46,88
8,87
6 Athleten
client
0
6 Athleten
Schüler 16 (männlich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
66
302411088
BERNREITER Kimo
ASKÖ SV Linz
2008
39,09
0,00
2
64
327000145
NEUBAUER Tim
ATOMIC
USC-NF Neuhofen
2009
39,86
0,77
3
63
327000171
SCHARTMÜLLER Tobias
USC-NF Neuhofen
2009
40,55
1,46
4
68
327000236
LEEB Thomas
USC-NF Neuhofen
2008
42,36
3,27
5
65
302411289
NEUMAYER Jakob
ASKÖ SV Linz
2009
43,06
3,97
NIZ
67
302411274
CHOUCHANIAN Luca
ATOMIC
ASKÖ SV Linz
2008
6 Athleten
client
0
3 Athleten
Jugend 21 (männlich, 2003 - 2005)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
72
302411215
PILZ Philip
ASKÖ SV Linz
2005
36,41
0,00
2
74
327000235
BRUNNMAYR Michael
USC-NF Neuhofen
2003
38,94
2,53
3
73
302410730
BRUCKNER Moritz
ASKÖ SV Linz
2003
39,10
2,69
3 Athleten
Ergebnis als Textdatei