3AL025, Riesenslalom, 12.01.2008, Hinterstoder
SN. | ÖSV-Code | Name | Verein | JG. | Kl./G. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 316599620 |
RATHMAIR Laura
|
1999 | KI I w | |
2 | 323500600 |
EHRENGRUBER Sarah
|
2001 | KI I w | |
3 | 321450024 |
DICKINGER Tanja
|
2000 | KI I w | |
4 | 308600101 | 2000 | KI I w | ||
5 | 321450023 |
WALLNER Sophie
|
1999 | KI I w | |
6 | 323500249 | 1999 | KI I w | ||
7 | 323500601 |
RÜHRLINGER Anna
|
2001 | KI I w | |
8 | 314600562 |
KRUG Antonia
|
1999 | KI I w | |
9 | 316590799 |
SCHRÖGENAUER Bianca
|
1999 | KI I w | |
10 | 321450015 |
WEISS Tara
|
1997 | KI II w | |
11 | 308600103 | 1997 | KI II w | ||
12 | 323500250 | 1998 | KI II w | ||
13 | 321450019 |
DICKINGER Bianca
|
1998 | KI II w | |
14 | 323500525 |
REDER Valerie
|
1998 | KI II w | |
15 | 323500234 | 1998 | KI II w | ||
16 | 317600088 | 1997 | KI II w | ||
17 | 314600565 |
GASPERLMAIR Florian
|
2000 | KI I m | |
18 | 326100005 | 2000 | KI I m | ||
19 | 323500217 | 1999 | KI I m | ||
20 | 323500535 |
OPPENEDER Alexander
|
2002 | KI I m | |
21 | 321450025 |
RAAB Dominik
|
1999 | KI I m | |
22 | 323500257 | 1999 | KI I m | ||
23 | 308600092 | 1999 | KI I m | ||
24 | 323500258 | 2001 | KI I m | ||
25 | 317600084 | 1999 | KI I m | ||
26 | 314600502 |
AICHINGER Daniel
|
1999 | KI I m | |
27 | 321450026 |
RAAB Tobias
|
2001 | KI I m | |
28 | 314600511 |
KATTERL Tobias
|
1997 | KI II m | |
29 | 321450002 |
LEITNER Felix
|
1997 | KI II m | |
30 | 323500230 | 1997 | KI II m | ||
31 | 314600505 |
ENNSER Wolfgang
|
1998 | KI II m | |
32 | 308610200 |
BRESLMAIR Henrik
|
1997 | KI II m | |
33 | 321450001 |
ANZENGRUBER Jonas
|
1998 | KI II m | |
34 | 317600078 | 1998 | KI II m | ||
35 | 321450020 |
WALLNER Sebastian
|
1997 | KI II m | |
36 | 318700697 | 1997 | KI II m | ||
37 | 323500215 | 1997 | KI II m | ||
38 | 321450004 |
ZIMANYI Lorenz
|
1998 | KI II m | |
39 | 308610099 |
KASPAR Sascha
|
1998 | KI II m | |
40 | 308610110 |
DICKINGER Clemens
|
1997 | KI II m | |
41 | 316590298 |
KRINZINGER Kilian
|
1998 | KI II m | |
42 | 317600087 | 1997 | KI II m | ||
43 | 1996 | SCH I w | |||
44 | 317600077 | 1996 | SCH I w | ||
45 | 323500236 | 1996 | SCH I w | ||
46 | 308610098 |
KASPAR Siri
|
1996 | SCH I w | |
47 | 308610104 |
MÖSENDER Viktoria
|
1995 | SCH I w | |
48 | 323500213 | 1996 | SCH I w | ||
49 | 314600556 |
KATTERL Nora
|
1995 | SCH I w | |
50 | 326100004 | 1995 | SCH I w | ||
51 | 321400057 | 1994 | SCH II w | ||
52 | 308610197 |
WIMMER Katja
|
1993 | SCH II w | |
53 | 308610194 |
WATZKARSCH Valentina
|
1993 | SCH II w | |
54 | 321400050 | 1994 | SCH II w | ||
55 | 317600067 | 1994 | SCH II w | ||
56 | 308610202 |
WUNSCH Katharina
|
1993 | SCH II w | |
57 | 326100026 | 1993 | SCH II w | ||
58 | 314600561 |
SPREITZER Pia
|
1994 | SCH II w | |
59 | 323500515 |
SPERRER Josef
|
1996 | SCH I m | |
60 | 317600071 | 1995 | SCH I m | ||
61 | 308610108 |
POLZINGER Moritz
|
1996 | SCH I m | |
62 | 323500199 | 1995 | SCH I m | ||
63 | 321400061 | 1995 | SCH I m | ||
64 | 316595112 |
MITTERHAUSER Paul
|
1995 | SCH I m | |
65 | 323500245 | 1995 | SCH I m | ||
66 | 323500207 | 1995 | SCH I m | ||
67 | 314600500 |
AICHINGER Andreas
|
1995 | SCH I m | |
68 | 312400508 | 1996 | SCH I m | ||
69 | 316595326 |
LUGMAIR Daniel
|
1995 | SCH I m | |
70 | 321400063 | 1996 | SCH I m | ||
71 | 323500225 | 1995 | SCH I m | ||
72 | 321400060 | 1995 | SCH I m | ||
73 | 323500216 | 1995 | SCH I m | ||
74 | 323500226 | 1995 | SCH I m | ||
75 | 323500243 | 1996 | SCH I m | ||
76 | 323500228 | 1995 | SCH I m | ||
77 | 317600086 | 1993 | SCH II m | ||
78 | 314600516 |
MITTERMAIR Daniel
|
1993 | SCH II m | |
79 | 318700690 | 1994 | SCH II m | ||
80 | 314600509 |
HOCHLEITHNER Rene
|
1993 | SCH II m | |
81 | 323500229 | 1994 | SCH II m | ||
82 | 1993 | SCH II m | |||
83 | 321400059 | 1994 | SCH II m | ||
84 | 323500221 | 1995 | SCH II m | ||
85 | 318700593 | 1993 | SCH II m | ||
86 | 308600191 |
WERNER Fabian
|
1993 | SCH II m | |
87 | 321400054 | 1993 | SCH II m | ||
88 | 323500192 | 1993 | SCH II m | ||
89 | 323500235 | 1994 | SCH II m | ||
90 | 323500224 | 1993 | SCH II m | ||
91 | 314600541 |
GRUNDNER Phillipp
|
1993 | SCH II m | |
92 | 321400058 | 1994 | SCH II m | ||
93 | 323500227 | 1994 | SCH II m | ||
94 | 317600043 | 1957 | AK II+III w | ||
95 | 323500189 | 1966 | AK II+III w | ||
96 | 314600563 |
STEINMAURER Theresia
|
1959 | AK II+III w | |
97 | 321450006 |
WEISS Petra
|
1966 | AK II+III w | |
98 | 317600004 | 1966 | AK II+III w | ||
99 | 312400477 | 1965 | AK II+III w | ||
100 | 323500102 | 1970 | AK I w | ||
101 | 314600557 |
KATTERL Petra
|
1968 | AK I w | |
102 | 321400045 | 1992 | JGD I w | ||
103 | 321400046 | 1992 | JGD I w | ||
104 | 308610093 |
WERNER Carina
|
1991 | JGD I w | |
105 | 308610094 |
ATZMANNSDORFER Katrin
|
1991 | JGD I w | |
106 | 308600091 | 1992 | JGD I w | ||
107 | 317600089 | 1991 | JGD I w | ||
108 | 312400456 | 1988 | JGD II w | ||
109 | 314600503 |
BRANDSTÖTTER Christina
|
1989 | JGD II w | |
110 | 316590490 |
HUEMER Angela
|
1990 | JGD II w | |
111 | 314600088 | 1987 | DK w | ||
112 | 308600082 | 1984 | DK w | ||
113 | 308600059 | 1985 | DK w | ||
114 | 326100006 | 1942 | AK IV m | ||
115 | 316590739 |
HUMER Walter
|
1939 | AK IV m | |
116 | 312400050 | 1956 | AK III m | ||
117 | 308600096 | 1950 | AK III m | ||
118 | 316590353 |
HUEMER Johann
|
1953 | AK III m | |
119 | 308600042 | 1953 | AK III m | ||
120 | 308600040 | 1956 | AK III m | ||
121 | 312400436 | 1953 | AK III m | ||
122 | 312400437 | 1957 | AK III m | ||
123 | 314600523 |
KATTERL Helmut
|
1961 | AK II m | |
124 | 323500052 | 1962 | AK II m | ||
125 | 323500104 | 1967 | AK II m | ||
126 | 323500126 | 1963 | AK II m | ||
127 | 312400529 | 1964 | AK II m | ||
128 | 308600003 | 1959 | AK II m | ||
129 | 323500172 | 1965 | AK II m | ||
130 | 316500025 | 1967 | AK II m | ||
131 | 321400011 | 1963 | AK II m | ||
132 | 323500029 | 1965 | AK II m | ||
133 | 323500048 | 1961 | AK II m | ||
134 | 317600005 | 1966 | AK II m | ||
135 | 317600073 | 1966 | AK II m | ||
136 | 323500233 | 1967 | AK II m | ||
137 | 321400062 | 1961 | AK II m | ||
138 | 317600076 | 1967 | AK II m | ||
139 | 321400021 | 1967 | AK II m | ||
140 | 321450010 |
FRIEDL Thomas
|
1964 | AK II m | |
141 | 316590462 |
RUMPL Christian
|
1962 | AK II m | |
142 | 312400438 | 1959 | AK II m | ||
143 | 314600566 |
JAHN Reinhart
|
1976 | AK I m | |
144 | 314600507 |
GASPERLMAIR Fritz
|
1969 | AK I m | |
145 | 314600501 |
AICHINGER Jürgen
|
1972 | AK I m | |
146 | 326100024 | 1968 | AK I m | ||
147 | 317600047 | 1970 | AK I m | ||
148 | 314600558 |
HILLINGRATHNER Thomas
|
1977 | AK I m | |
149 | 316570000 |
RUMPL Thomas
|
1970 | AK I m | |
150 | 316500082 | 1969 | AK I m | ||
151 | 321450005 |
ANZENGRUBER Andreas
|
1968 | AK I m | |
152 | 316500011 | 1977 | AK I m | ||
153 | 316590470 |
PLAINER Josef
|
1970 | AK I m | |
154 | 308600001 | 1971 | AK I m | ||
155 | 326100025 | 1968 | AK I m | ||
156 | 316500003 | 1977 | AK I m | ||
157 | 323500101 | 1970 | AK I m | ||
158 | 314600094 | 1969 | AK I m | ||
159 | 316500024 | 1973 | AK I m | ||
160 | 314600079 | 1975 | AK I m | ||
161 | 308600196 |
POLZINGER Felix
|
1992 | JGD I m | |
162 | 312400479 | 1992 | JGD I m | ||
163 | 317600056 | 1992 | JGD I m | ||
164 | 323500200 | 1992 | JGD I m | ||
165 | 308600093 | 1992 | JGD I m | ||
166 | 323500162 | 1992 | JGD I m | ||
167 | 312400493 | 1992 | JGD I m | ||
168 | 326100017 | 1992 | JGD I m | ||
169 | 326100003 | 1992 | JGD I m | ||
170 | 323500201 | 1992 | JGD I m | ||
171 | 321400042 | 1992 | JGD I m | ||
172 | 318700303 | 1990 | JGD II m | ||
173 | 323500122 | 1989 | JGD II m | ||
174 | 323500083 | 1988 | JGD II m | ||
175 | 318700450 | 1989 | JGD II m | ||
176 | 316500079 | 1990 | JGD II m | ||
177 | 308600079 | 1990 | JGD II m | ||
178 | 321400043 | 1990 | JGD II m | ||
179 | 317600041 | 1991 | JGD II m | ||
180 | 323500188 | 1981 | HK m | ||
181 | 321450009 |
ECKMAYR Alexander
|
1987 | HK m | |
182 | 314600080 | 1979 | HK m | ||
183 | 314600048 | 1980 | HK m | ||
184 | 316500022 | 1980 | HK m | ||
185 | 316591082 |
SPIESBERGER Christoph
|
1982 | HK m | |
186 | 317600085 | 1983 | HK m | ||
187 | 314600524 |
WEITZHOFER Jakob
|
1983 | HK m | |
188 | 316578125 |
WÜRFLINGER Andreas
|
1978 | HK m | |
189 | 326100023 | 1987 | HK m | ||
190 | 314600564 |
ZEHETNER Walter
|
1984 | HK m | |
191 | 323500108 | 1980 | HK m | ||
192 | 314600553 |
HILLINGRATHNER Robert
|
1981 | HK m | |
193 | 314600090 | 1982 | HK m | ||
194 | 316590579 |
ZIEGLER Harald
|
1979 | HK m | |
195 | 316500043 | 1983 | HK m | ||
196 | 323500180 | 1986 | HK m | ||
197 | 308610203 |
KRÖCHSHAMER Christine
|
1963 | AK II+III w | |
198 | 317610090 |
DITTENBERGER Werner
|
1950 | SCH II m |