Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
Vereinsmeisterschaft WSV-Trattenbach
Riesenslalom, 18.03.2023
, Hinterstoder Höss - Almlift
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Nein.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
client
0
1 Athlet
Bambini 6 (weiblich, 2017 - 2017)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Mannschaft
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
1
RINNERMOSER Leonie
2017
45,06
0,00
1 Athlet
client
0
1 Athlet
Kinder 8 (weiblich, 2015 - 2016)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Mannschaft
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
2
MIRIAM Pum
2016
53,70
0,00
1 Athlet
client
0
2 Athleten
Kinder 10 (weiblich, 2013 - 2014)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Mannschaft
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
6
LIVIA Pum
2013
32,92
0,00
2
5
GARSTENAUER Antonia
2013
36,14
3,22
2 Athleten
client
0
2 Athleten
Kinder 12 (weiblich, 2011 - 2012)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Mannschaft
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
11
GRUBER Lena
2011
43,12
0,00
2
10
BUCHBERGER Sophia
2012
46,52
3,40
2 Athleten
client
0
1 Athlet
Schüler 16 (weiblich, 2007 - 2008)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Mannschaft
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
17
BUCHBERGER Anna
ATOMIC
2007
39,18
0,00
1 Athlet
client
0
2 Athleten
Damen (weiblich, 1993 - 2001)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Mannschaft
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
21
DIETL Denise
1994
33,70
0,00
2
18
AUER Bianca
2001
35,05
1,35
2 Athleten
client
0
3 Athleten
Masters 30 (weiblich, 1983 - 1992)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Mannschaft
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
24
GRUBER Nicole
1985
35,68
0,00
2
22
GROSSWINDHAGER Bianca
1987
45,21
9,53
NAS
23
CHRISTINA Pum
1984
3 Athleten
client
0
2 Athleten
Masters 50 (weiblich, 1963 - 1972)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Mannschaft
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
19
MOSER Heidi
1964
47,48
0,00
2
20
LUMPLECKER Ingrid
1971
47,82
0,34
2 Athleten
client
0
2 Athleten
Kinder 8 (männlich, 2015 - 2016)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Mannschaft
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
3
GARSTENAUER Konstantin
2015
36,59
0,00
2
4
GROSSWINDHAGER Kilian
2016
39,06
2,47
2 Athleten
client
0
3 Athleten
Kinder 10 (männlich, 2013 - 2014)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Mannschaft
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
9
GROSSWINDHAGER Felix
2013
29,55
0,00
2
7
PÖRNBACHER Jakob
2014
36,15
6,60
NAS
8
EBNER Jakob
2014
3 Athleten
client
0
2 Athleten
Kinder 12 (männlich, 2011 - 2012)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Mannschaft
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
12
PUM Marius
2011
42,08
0,00
2
13
GIERER Paul
2012
42,29
0,21
2 Athleten
client
0
3 Athleten
Schüler 14 (männlich, 2009 - 2010)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Mannschaft
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
15
GRUBER Jonas
OÖ
SALOMON
2010
32,58
0,00
2
14
PÖRNBACHER Paul
2010
38,27
5,69
NAS
16
EBNER David
2009
3 Athleten
client
0
3 Athleten
Herren (männlich, 1993 - 2001)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Mannschaft
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
39
LUMPLECKER Lukas
1997
32,77
0,00
2
38
LUMPLECKER Daniel
1994
32,87
0,10
3
40
FELBAUER Patrick
1996
38,33
5,56
3 Athleten
client
0
5 Athleten
Masters 30 (männlich, 1983 - 1992)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Mannschaft
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
34
MÖSLINGER Patrick
1989
35,08
0,00
2
35
GROSSWINDHAGER Klaus
1985
35,46
0,38
3
31
MICHAEL Reichhart
1983
37,00
1,92
4
36
EDELMANN Andreas
1988
46,41
11,33
5
37
GRUBER Manuel
1984
48,00
12,92
5 Athleten
client
0
1 Athlet
Masters 40 (männlich, 1973 - 1982)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Mannschaft
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
32
PÖRNBACHER Andreas
1976
37,47
0,00
1 Athlet
client
0
4 Athleten
Masters 50 (männlich, 1963 - 1972)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Mannschaft
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
30
LUMPLECKER August
1967
36,63
0,00
2
26
BUCHBERGER Andreas
1972
41,71
5,08
3
28
MOSER Erich
1963
44,52
7,89
4
33
HOCHMUTH Norbert
1972
45,63
9,00
4 Athleten
client
0
2 Athleten
Masters 60 (männlich, 1953 - 1962)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Mannschaft
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
27
MÖSLINGER Ernst
1961
39,90
0,00
2
29
GROSSWINDHAGER Ferdinand
1954
44,68
4,78
2 Athleten
client
0
1 Athlet
Masters 70 (männlich, 1943 - 1952)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Mannschaft
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
25
FREINTHALER Karl
1950
51,38
0,00
1 Athlet
Ergebnis als Textdatei