6AL916, Riesenslalom, 12.03.2022, Matrei in Osttirol
Termine und Optionen |
---|
Nennbeginn: Dienstag, 01.02.2022 01:01 |
Nennschluss: Donnerstag, 10.03.2022 10:00 |
Einzelnennung möglich: Nein |
ÖSV-Code | Verein |
---|---|
1000 | LSV Kärnten |
1001 | BSV des LSVK |
1003 | SC Petzen |
1004 | SV Döllach |
1006 | SV Faakersee |
1007 | SK Feldkirchen |
1008 | LPSV-K |
1010 | WSV Gmuend |
1012 | WSV Heiligenblut |
1013 | SC Hermagor |
1014 | SV Weissenstein |
1016 | SCRK |
1020 | BSK Kelag |
1021 | UNION Klagenfurt |
1022 | SC-BKK |
1025 | SC Mallnitz |
1026 | SK Metnitztal-Flattnitz |
1027 | WSV Saualpe |
1028 | OSK Kötschach-Mauthen |
1029 | SC Ossiachersee |
1030 | SZ Patergassen |
1031 | SV Strassburg |
1036 | ASKOE SG Spittal |
1039 | SC Rosental |
1040 | SV Gnesau |
1041 | SZ Velden |
1042 | Polizei-SV Villach |
1043 | ADMIRA VILLACH |
1044 | ASKOE Villach |
1045 | SV Villach |
1048 | SC Fresach |
1049 | WSV Weissensee |
1050 | UNION LFL Köstenberg |
1051 | WSV Winklern |
1053 | WSV Unterdrautal |
1055 | SV St. Johann/Ros. |
1057 | BEHINDERTENSV |
1058 | Schiclub Baldramsdorf Goldeck |
1062 | DSG Lesachtal |
1064 | WSC Koralpe |
1066 | SV Achomitz |
1067 | WSV Reichenau-Turracherhoehe |
1073 | SC-Twimberg |
1077 | SG Kolbnitz |
1078 | SV Malta |
1080 | FAN+SC Eberstein |
1082 | SC St. Michael |
1084 | SV Weissbriach |
1085 | SV Oisternig |
1087 | ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
1088 | SC Berg-Rosegg |
1090 | SC Trebesing |
1091 | DSG SELE ZELL |
1092 | SK Ferlach |
1093 | SC Vellach |
1097 | ASKÖ Irschen |
1101 | FCV |
1102 | WSV Dellach |
1104 | SV Flattach |
1107 | BSG RAIKA KLGFT |
1113 | ASKOE ESV St.Veit |
1114 | SC Arnoldstein |
1115 | BSG Klagenfurt |
1117 | Voelkermarkter TV |
1118 | SC Innerkrems |
1119 | SC Arriach |
1121 | SV St.Stefan |
1122 | Foerderer SKI-HS |
1125 | SV Berg |
1128 | SK ASKÖ Landskron |
1130 | SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
1132 | ASKÖ St. Veit-Klippitztörl |
1136 | SGA Sirnitz |
1138 | SC Bad Bleiberg |
1144 | SC Eitweg Koralpe |
1147 | SV Troepolach |
1148 | DSG Rotschitzen |
1155 | SC Reichenfels |
1157 | SV Oberes Metnitztal |
1160 | GSK Gundersheim |
1161 | KSG-Klagenfurt |
1190 | BSG Philips |
1191 | SC-Altersberg |
1195 | SV St. Urban/Simonhöhe |
1197 | SC Gerlitzen |
1199 | Snowboard Union |
1201 | LL Pirkdorf |
6180 | Schiklub Lienz |
6181 | U.Compedal |
6182 | Union Kals |
6183 | SU Prägraten |
6184 | SPU Matrei i. O. |
6185 | TSU Obertilliach |
6200 | TSU Kartitsch |
6212 | TSU Virgen |
6213 | ASKOE WSV St. Jakob in Def. |
6251 | Union-Villgraten |
6252 | SU St. Veit/Def. |
6255 | SV Anras |
6259 | U.Hopfgarten / O |
6261 | U.Abfaltersbach |
6275 | SU.Thurn |
6277 | LRC Lienz |
6312 | U.Gaimberg |
6313 | U.Oberlienz |
6314 | Ski-Team Debant |
6323 | SC Hochpustertal |
6340 | noTeam |
Männlich | Weiblich |
---|---|
2009 | 2009 |
2008 | 2008 |
2007 | 2007 |
2006 | 2006 |
2005 | 2005 |
2004 | 2004 |
2003 | 2003 |
2002 | 2002 |
2001 | 2001 |