Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
Kinderbezirkscup 2021/2022 IN
6AL120, Slalom, 05.03.2022
, Vögelsberg
IN Bez-Cup Kinder 2021/2022
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Ja, am 19.04.2022 von
-
.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
client
0
2 Athleten
Kinder 8 (weiblich, 2014 - 2014)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
1
609901185
NEUNER Sophia
FISCHER
SK Telfs
2014
32,71
0,00
DIS
2
609901215
DUSEK Leah
SK Telfs
2014
2 Athleten
client
0
3 Athleten
Kinder 9 (weiblich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
7
610700402
KLINGENSCHMID Anna-Lena
SC Volders
2013
30,96
0,00
2
8
610700396
GOSCH Lotta
FISCHER
SC Volders
2013
31,69
0,73
3
9
621900338
FÖGER Sophie
SV Oberhofen
2013
38,71
7,75
3 Athleten
client
0
3 Athleten
Kinder 10 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
14
610700401
SPONRING Heidi
FISCHER
SC Volders
2012
30,05
0,00
2
12
613100380
SPOLJARIC Zoja
SV Oberperfuss
2012
40,00
9,95
3
13
613100386
DICULESCU Maria-Izabela
SV Oberperfuss
2012
48,09
18,04
3 Athleten
client
0
3 Athleten
Kinder 11 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
18
609901166
LACKNER Lina
VÖLKL
SK Telfs
2011
31,52
0,00
2
19
613100376
STEVINOVIC Mia
SV Oberperfuss
2011
31,79
0,27
DIS
20
609901122
ATZINGER Ines
SK Telfs
2011
3 Athleten
client
0
3 Athleten
Kinder 12 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
27
610700384
ERLER Stefanie
SC Volders
2010
28,27
0,00
2
26
611100564
STÖGER Julia
FISCHER
WSV Wattens
2010
29,40
1,13
DIS
25
621900444
FALSCHLUNGER Eleonora
SV Oberhofen
2010
3 Athleten
client
0
4 Athleten
Kinder 8 (männlich, 2014 - 2014)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
3
610700413
SPONRING David
FISCHER
SC Volders
2014
29,51
0,00
2
4
615100682
KNOFLACH Matteo
HEAD
SC Amras
2014
32,03
2,52
3
5
609901194
HAIDER Romed
SK Telfs
2014
36,45
6,94
4
6
609901188
PULT Leo
SK Telfs
2014
44,19
14,68
4 Athleten
client
0
2 Athleten
Kinder 9 (männlich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
11
626900402
GRALLER Julius
FISCHER
SC Mils
2013
30,00
0,00
2
10
626900400
GSTREIN Leopold
SC Mils
2013
43,54
13,54
2 Athleten
client
0
3 Athleten
Kinder 10 (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
15
626900401
SCHREINER Manuel
FISCHER
SC Mils
2012
27,17
0,00
2
16
609901199
MICHELER Raphael
SK Telfs
2012
29,30
2,13
3
17
604300848
PONTILLER Johannes
TU Innsbruck
2012
34,05
6,88
3 Athleten
client
0
4 Athleten
Kinder 11 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
21
609901193
HAIDER Julian
FISCHER
SK Telfs
2011
30,80
0,00
2
24
609901170
PULT Max
SK Telfs
2011
31,98
1,18
3
22
621900297
PUELACHER Elias
SV Oberhofen
2011
34,72
3,92
DIS
23
626900373
SPIELBAUER Finn
FISCHER
SC Mils
2011
4 Athleten
client
0
6 Athleten
Kinder 12 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
31
621900321
FÖGER Maximilian
SV Oberhofen
2010
28,84
0,00
2
29
615100663
NEUNER Tobias
SC Amras
2010
31,05
2,21
3
33
609901139
LÖFFLER Sebastian
SK Telfs
2010
32,96
4,12
4
30
609901207
BERNHART Raphael
SK Telfs
2010
33,27
4,43
DIS
32
605700179
STERN Lukas
HEAD
SC Kematen
2010
DIS
28
613100296
KOFLER Leo
SV Oberperfuss
2010
6 Athleten
Ergebnis als Textdatei