Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
STEIRISCHE MASTERSMEISTERSCHAFTEN 2022
Wiener Masters-Meisterschaften
5AL148, Slalom, 27.03.2022
, Reiteralm - Muldenlift
Atomic-Energie Steiermark-Masterscup 2022
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Nein.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
client
0
2 Athleten
Jugend U18 (weiblich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
13
502500236
WILD Natalie
Union Ski Passail
2004
47,81
0,00
NIZ
14
506500574
PFLANZL Anna-Lena
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2004
2 Athleten
client
0
3 Athleten
Jugend U21 (weiblich, 2001 - 2003)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
12
509800125
FLACHER Stefanie
SALOMON
Skiverein Etmißl
2003
47,51
0,00
2
10
502400334
WATZLIK Lara
ESV Knittelfeld
2003
48,57
1,06
3
11
502400323
MALLY Lara
ESV Knittelfeld
2001
55,77
8,26
3 Athleten
client
0
1 Athlet
Allgemeine Klasse (weiblich, 1992 - 2000)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
9
502400310
STELZL Martina
ESV Knittelfeld
1995
50,77
0,00
1 Athlet
client
0
2 Athleten
Masters 30 (weiblich, 1987 - 1991)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
7
508400893
MOIK Elisabeth
KSV - Gigasport
1989
41,19
0,00
NAS
8
403000627
BATTISTI Jacqueline
SALOMON
SC Sparka. Radstadt
1989
2 Athleten
client
0
1 Athlet
Masters 35 (weiblich, 1982 - 1986)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
6
502400282
MÜLLNER Nicole
ESV Knittelfeld
1982
52,09
0,00
1 Athlet
client
0
2 Athleten
Masters 55 (weiblich, 1962 - 1966)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
5
801300225
FISCHER Sonja
UKS-AMS Wien
1964
57,14
0,00
NAS
4
204000441
DÜRSCHMID Gundi
NÖ
SV Schottwien
1966
2 Athleten
client
0
3 Athleten
Masters 60 (weiblich, 1957 - 1961)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
1
502400327
GRUBER Gerda
ESV Knittelfeld
1958
52,97
0,00
2
2
509200128
BRUNNER Christine
SC Göß
1959
54,64
1,67
NAS
3
104300347
PIRKER Brigitte
ADMIRA VILLACH
1959
3 Athleten
client
0
2 Athleten
Jugend U18 (männlich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
52
502400340
KUTSCHI Luca
FISCHER
ESV Knittelfeld
2005
40,85
0,00
2
53
513100608
HOLD Philipp Dylon
SV Skiclub Gaal
2005
42,69
1,84
2 Athleten
client
0
1 Athlet
Jugend U21 (männlich, 2001 - 2003)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
51
504300179
MOSER Gregor
WSV Au bei Turnau
2002
43,84
0,00
1 Athlet
client
0
2 Athleten
Allgemeine Klasse (männlich, 1992 - 2000)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
49
517300116
RANNER Hannes
SV Oppenberg
1998
43,47
0,00
DIS
50
507000112
GUGL Michael
SC-Union Edelschrott
1998
4,15
2 Athleten
client
0
1 Athlet
Masters 30 (männlich, 1987 - 1991)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
NAS
48
313000116
WALCHER Stefan
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W.
1990
1 Athlet
client
0
1 Athlet
Masters 40 (männlich, 1977 - 1981)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
47
500200790
SCHEIKL Thomas
WSC Aflenz
1980
47,99
0,00
1 Athlet
client
0
2 Athleten
Masters 45 (männlich, 1972 - 1976)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
17
516600166
HABERL Robert
SALOMON
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
1973
48,58
0,00
NAS
18
506500412
URL Peter
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
1972
2 Athleten
client
0
2 Athleten
Masters 50 (männlich, 1967 - 1971)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
45
511500222
LEITHGÖB Otmar
Sportunion Hart-P.
1970
52,00
0,00
NAS
46
403000868
FRITZ Harald
SC Sparka. Radstadt
1968
2 Athleten
client
0
5 Athleten
Masters 55 (männlich, 1962 - 1966)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
40
500200012
BAUMGARTNER Kurt
WSC Aflenz
1965
45,03
0,00
2
44
801301423
MACHATKA Christian
UKS-AMS Wien
1964
46,30
1,27
3
43
801301058
PECK Markus
UKS-AMS Wien
1965
52,11
7,08
4
42
511500248
WOLLINGER Horst
Sportunion Hart-P.
1962
54,26
9,23
NIZ
41
405500422
PÖTTINGER Bernhard
SC Elsbethen
1965
5 Athleten
client
0
8 Athleten
Masters 60 (männlich, 1957 - 1961)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
39
400200305
OBERAUER Josef
SK Annaberg
1959
44,59
0,00
2
32
204000463
LINDNER Friedrich
NÖ
SALOMON
SV Schottwien
1959
44,67
0,08
3
33
801300075
FISCHER Manfred
UKS-AMS Wien
1960
46,90
2,31
4
37
513200242
ARNHOLD Anton
Union SV Heilbrunn
1961
47,22
2,63
5
35
508400263
NAGER Johann
KSV - Gigasport
1957
49,12
4,53
6
36
513900079
STEINDL Wolfgang
WSV-ASVÖ-Tragöß
1961
49,82
5,23
NAS
38
305200483
KAUFMANN Johann
ESKA Wels
1958
NAS
34
508300118
KORNBERGER Gottfried
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
1958
8 Athleten
client
0
6 Athleten
Masters 65 (männlich, 1952 - 1956)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
28
508400006
DEUTSCHER Peter
KSV - Gigasport
1952
47,01
0,00
2
26
413400057
HÖLLER Josef
SC Alpendorf
1952
47,94
0,93
3
31
203200020
BÖHM Herbert
SC Türnitz
1952
50,57
3,56
4
29
805500510
STEYRER Michael
UNI SC HEAD
1954
52,02
5,01
5
27
515600031
ROYER Manfred
Sportunion Wörschach
1953
53,12
6,11
6
30
802500314
ULLRICH Bernhard
SK UWW-DLOUHY
1956
1:00,36
13,35
6 Athleten
client
0
2 Athleten
Masters 70 (männlich, 1947 - 1951)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
24
509200059
STEINKELLNER Hans
SC Göß
1951
49,66
0,00
2
25
805500046
SINCLAIR Georg
UNI SC HEAD
1949
1:02,35
12,69
2 Athleten
client
0
5 Athleten
Masters 75 (männlich, 1942 - 1946)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
23
505700092
KERSCHBAUMER Markus
WSV Tauplitz
1946
51,09
0,00
2
20
304400900
POLLIN Josef
WSV Trattenbach
1946
54,42
3,33
3
22
503300161
HÖRMANN Hubert
SC Liezen
1944
55,80
4,71
4
19
807300002
RÜCKER Gerd
ISFO Austria
1942
1:08,01
16,92
NAS
21
807300024
SCHRÖCKER Alfred
ISFO Austria
1943
5 Athleten
client
0
2 Athleten
Masters 80 (männlich, 1937 - 1941)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
15
305700210
DOBETSBERGER Johann
TVN Spark. Wels
1941
51,79
0,00
2
16
800100106
KRASSEL Peter
ASC Wien
1941
55,85
4,06
2 Athleten
Ergebnis als Textdatei