3AL020P, Super-G, 11.03.2022, Hochficht - Zwieselberg
Termine und Optionen |
---|
Nennbeginn: Dienstag, 01.03.2022 12:20 |
Nennschluss: Donnerstag, 10.03.2022 19:00 |
Einzelnennung möglich: Nein |
ÖSV-Code | Verein |
---|---|
0000 | HATTsolution |
3001 | ASVÖ SC Ampflwang |
3002 | SK Attnang-Puchheim |
3003 | ASKÖ NF Enns |
3004 | WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
3005 | TV Haag/Hausruck |
3006 | SK Ebensee |
3007 | USC Eferding |
3008 | Gend. SV Gmunden |
3009 | SC Hellmonsödt |
3010 | SK Gmunden |
3011 | ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
3012 | NTS |
3013 | ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
3014 | OÖBSV |
3015 | USC Grünau-Kasberg |
3016 | ASKÖ Hallstatt |
3017 | USC Raika Hinterstoder |
3018 | SC Höhnhart |
3020 | ASKÖ Puchenau |
3022 | U Bad Leonfelden |
3024 | ASKÖ SV Linz |
3025 | PSV Linz |
3029 | SV Grün-Weiß Micheld |
3030 | SV Molln |
3031 | SC Neukirchen |
3032 | DSG U Sarleinsbach |
3033 | SC Ried i. I. |
3034 | ASVÖ Rosenau |
3035 | USC Dorferberg |
3036 | WSV VB Scharnstein |
3037 | ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
3038 | LINZAG Sport |
3039 | ASKÖ SV Steyr |
3040 | SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
3041 | DSG SU R Altenberg |
3043 | SV Bad Schallerbach |
3044 | WSV Trattenbach |
3045 | SV Traunkirchen |
3046 | SC Waldzell |
3047 | U St. Peter |
3049 | NF Nußbach-Wartberg |
3050 | WSV Windischgarsten |
3051 | SC LBH Wolfsegg |
3052 | ESKA Wels |
3053 | ASKÖ Pötting |
3054 | SK Kammer |
3055 | SK Linz |
3056 | SV Unterach |
3057 | TVN Spark. Wels |
3061 | ASKÖ SV Neuzeug |
3064 | ESV Intersport Wels |
3065 | SC Tragwein/Kamig |
3066 | USC Engelhartszell |
3067 | SUB Intersport Pötscher |
3069 | SC Dachstein |
3071 | RC Linz |
3073 | SC Hohenzell |
3074 | SU Pettenbach |
3075 | TSV Ottensheim |
3076 | SC Frankenmarkt |
3077 | SU Kirchschlag |
3080 | USC Attergau |
3082 | TSU Leopoldschlag |
3083 | Schiclub Schwanenstadt |
3084 | U Liebenau |
3085 | SCA |
3086 | TSU Stadl Paura |
3087 | USC Freistadt |
3090 | ASVÖ SV-Lichtenberg |
3091 | U Maria Schmolln |
3093 | SC Pechgraben |
3094 | NF Grossraming |
3095 | Union Greisinger Münzbach |
3096 | ASKÖ Schwertberg |
3097 | SU Eidenberg |
3098 | SC Pinsdorf |
3099 | SBC Ebensee |
3100 | TSU Taufkirchen/Tr. |
3101 | Union Vichtenstein |
3102 | KSV Unterlaussa |
3103 | TSU Julbach |
3104 | SAC St. Konrad |
3105 | SCU Lohnsburg |
3106 | SC Haslach |
3109 | U Natternbach |
3110 | ASKÖ Ebensee |
3111 | TSV St.Marienkirchen |
3112 | SV Weyregg |
3114 | ASKÖ Gmunden |
3116 | TSU Pischelsdorf |
3117 | USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
3118 | HSV Ried i. I. |
3119 | U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
3120 | ATV Andorf |
3121 | SU Vorderweißenbach |
3122 | SK St. Agatha |
3123 | UVB Hinzenbach |
3124 | ASKÖ Marchtrenk |
3126 | ASVÖ SC Donautal |
3127 | U Raika Ramingtal |
3129 | U Kollerschlag |
3130 | USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
3132 | TSU Waldmark |
3133 | USV St.Oswald |
3134 | NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
3135 | USC Lochen |
3136 | UNION Puchkirchen |
3138 | SC Ottnang |
3140 | SV Gallneukirchen |
3141 | U Raika Vorderstoder |
3143 | SV Sandl |
3144 | SC Weyer |
3145 | SC Altmünster |
3146 | U Steinerkirchen |
3148 | TSU Alberndorf |
3150 | SK Raab |
3151 | U Oberwang |
3152 | Union Kirchham |
3153 | U Kopfing |
3155 | SV Wilhering |
3157 | ASKÖ St.Florian/Inn |
3158 | SV Attersee |
3159 | Union Haibach |
3161 | DSG U St.Martin/Tr. |
3162 | U Königswiesen |
3163 | ATSV-NF Zipf |
3164 | WSV Schiklub Ranshofen |
3165 | USC SIPBACHZELL |
3166 | U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
3167 | SC Reindlmühl |
3169 | TSV Frankenburg |
3170 | SV Justizw. Garsten |
3171 | ASKÖ Hörsching |
3173 | U St. Radegund |
3175 | SC Enzenkirchen |
3176 | ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
3177 | U Prambachkirchen |
3178 | TVN Spark. Grieskirchen |
3180 | SC Mining |
3181 | Union Stroheim |
3182 | SU Raika Zwettl |
3183 | U Raika Pöndorf |
3184 | WSG Gaflenz |
3185 | ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
3186 | SC Raika Hartkirchen |
3187 | SC Bad Wimsbach/Neyd |
3188 | Union Arbing Ski-Team |
3189 | USC Münzkirchen |
3190 | SV Steinbach/Atterse |
3191 | SU Reichenau |
3192 | ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
3194 | U Maria Neustift |
3195 | ASKÖ Neukirchen/Enkn |
3196 | WSG Hochburg-Ach |
3197 | NF- Reichraming |
3199 | Post SV Linz |
3200 | NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
3201 | SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
3202 | SV Munderfing |
3203 | U Allhaming |
3205 | U Geng |
3207 | U Bad Zell |
3208 | USV St. Pantaleon |
3209 | NF Grünburg/Steinbach |
3210 | SU Ebensee |
3212 | U Nebelberg |
3213 | USC Schardenberg |
3214 | TVN Stadl Paura |
3215 | HSV Hörsching |
3217 | U Ohlsdorf |
3219 | SV Laussa |
3220 | TSU Allerheiligen |
3221 | TSU Niederneukirchen |
3223 | SC ATSV Timelkam |
3225 | U Kaltenberg |
3228 | Union UW |
3229 | ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark |
3230 | SG Peuerbach |
3233 | SC Real Dambach |
3235 | SCU Eberstalzell |
3238 | Freestyleclub Ried |
3241 | U Gaspoltshofen |
3242 | TSU Wartberg |
3243 | USC Waizenkirchen |
3246 | SBC Treubach |
3248 | SBC Böhmerwald |
3249 | SBC Kremstal |
3250 | TSU Handenberg |
3251 | SV Garsten |
3252 | U Raika St. Peter/H. |
3253 | Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen |
3254 | SK Kleinzell |
3256 | SU St. Martin i. M. |
3257 | U Raika Zell a.M. |
3259 | SC Rainbach/I. |
3261 | USC Steinhaus |
3262 | ASKÖ SC Uttendorf |
3263 | SU Schönau |
3264 | SU Hager Tarsdorf |
3265 | Union Peilstein |
3266 | BSV Land OÖ |
3267 | ASKÖ SV Pregarten |
3269 | SC ESV Attnang |
3270 | USC-NF Neuhofen |
3271 | ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
3273 | SU Herzogsdorf |
3275 | VNZ Ski OÖ |
3276 | SU Windischg. - BI |
3278 | LTU Linz |
3279 | Strudengau Cup |
3281 | SU St. Johann am Walde |
3300 | SkiMS Windischgarsten |
3301 | LSV OÖ |
Männlich | Weiblich |
---|---|
2009 | 2009 |
2008 | 2008 |
2007 | 2007 |
2006 | 2006 |