Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
10. AUSTRIA CUP
2GS005, Slalom, 27.09.2020
, Schwarzenbach
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Nein.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
client
0
2 Athleten
7,8
9,10
9,10
«
»
Kinder 10 (weiblich, 2011 - 2012)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
3.DG
-
Zeit
Diff.
1
22
205001011
ZICKBAUER Christina
NÖ
SC VOITH
2012
(18,56)
18,21
18,00
-
36,21
0,00
2
21
205001040
PROCHASKA Marie
NÖ
HEAD
SC VOITH
2012
18,38
(18,72)
18,39
-
36,77
0,56
2 Athleten
»
Werben
auf www.skizeit.at «
client
0
1 Athlet
7,8
9,10
9,10
«
»
Kinder 12 (weiblich, 2009 - 2010)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
3.DG
-
Zeit
Diff.
1
23
201100910
PRACK Julia
NÖ
USC Lilienfeld
2009
19,97
19,48
NIZ
-
39,45
0,00
1 Athlet
client
0
1 Athlet
7,8
9,10
9,10
«
»
Schüler 14 (weiblich, 2007 - 2008)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
3.DG
-
Zeit
Diff.
1
26
201800322
GSCHAIDER Simone
NÖ
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
2007
(21,87)
21,76
21,71
-
43,47
0,00
1 Athlet
client
0
2 Athleten
7,8
9,10
9,10
«
»
Schüler 16 (weiblich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
3.DG
-
Zeit
Diff.
1
30
905100037
HETFLEISCH Tina
Schizent. Rettenbach
2006
22,32
21,72
NAS
-
44,04
0,00
2
29
210100145
TEYNOR Lara
NÖ
U. Trattenbach
2005
22,45
22,36
NAS
-
44,81
0,77
2 Athleten
client
0
1 Athlet
7,8
9,10
9,10
«
»
Kinder 12 (männlich, 2009 - 2010)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
3.DG
-
Zeit
Diff.
1
24
204700251
KÖBERL Florian
NÖ
FISCHER
WSV Traisen
2009
16,44
(16,65)
16,41
-
32,85
0,00
1 Athlet
client
0
2 Athleten
7,8
9,10
9,10
«
»
Schüler 14 (männlich, 2007 - 2008)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
3.DG
-
Zeit
Diff.
1
28
207600200
LEMP-PFANNENSTILL Valentin
NÖ
SCHIUNION TEXING
2007
21,08
(21,77)
20,91
-
41,99
0,00
2
27
205001010
ZICKBAUER Dominic
NÖ
SC VOITH
2008
22,81
(22,82)
22,46
-
45,27
3,28
2 Athleten
client
0
2 Athleten
7,8
9,10
9,10
«
»
Schüler 16 (männlich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
3.DG
-
Zeit
Diff.
NAS
33
204700244
KÖBERL Tobias
WSV Traisen
2005
NAS
NAS
NAS
-
DIS
34
900500103
VERHAS Peter
FISCHER
SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
2006
DIS
23,81
NAS
-
0,00
2 Athleten
Ergebnis als Textdatei
Seite drucken