Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
Bezirkskindercup 2020
6AL620, Riesenslalom, 02.02.2020
, Nauders / Zirmbahn
LA Volksbank Kindercup 19/20
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Nein.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/30361/results/classes?results_grid_view_2562817_sort=2
9 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
3
622401703
THURNER Anna-Lena
ROSSIGNOL
SK Ladis
2012
58,22
0,00
2
1
604901719
ZEHNLE Romy
SC Ischgl
2012
58,33
0,11
3
5
604901726
SALNER Pia
SC Ischgl
2012
1:03,51
5,29
4
8
604901716
WALDER Ida
SC Ischgl
2012
1:05,00
6,78
5
4
611500379
KOPP Rosa
SV Zams Winter
2012
1:09,44
11,22
6
7
604901708
PÖLL Ida
SC Ischgl
2012
1:10,19
11,97
7
6
622401707
ERHART Emelie
SK Ladis
2012
1:14,58
16,36
8
2
606400855
VÖHL Greta
SK Landeck
2012
1:25,04
26,82
NAS
9
610400986
LADNER Eileen
SK Kappl
2012
9 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/30361/results/classes?results_grid_view_2562817_sort=2
10 Athleten
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
26
614000357
HAFELE Frida
SC Kaunertal
2011
59,13
0,00
2
25
622401668
KÖHLE Leni
SK Ladis
2011
1:01,60
2,47
3
22
614000387
LARCHER Miriam
ROSSIGNOL
SC Kaunertal
2011
1:03,46
4,33
4
20
606400789
EROGLU Zeryam
SK Landeck
2011
1:04,62
5,49
5
28
621700464
HAGER Lilly
SPV Fiss
2011
1:05,49
6,36
6
29
607600297
WOLF Laura
FISCHER
SC Pettneu
2011
1:07,05
7,92
7
24
614000362
LARCHER Nelia
SC Kaunertal
2011
1:07,54
8,41
8
27
604901724
WALSER Aaliyah
SC Ischgl
2011
1:09,19
10,06
9
21
621700478
BERNHART Hanna
SPV Fiss
2011
1:11,96
12,83
NIZ
23
604901709
PÖLL Anna
SC Ischgl
2011
10 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/30361/results/classes?results_grid_view_2562817_sort=2
9 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
46
607200642
FILI Jana
SK Nauders
2010
54,42
0,00
2
53
600511012
KIEFER Lena
HEAD
SC Arlberg / T
2010
54,82
0,40
3
51
610400951
HUBER Nina
SK Kappl
2010
58,94
4,52
4
52
604901686
SALNER Adelina
SC Ischgl
2010
1:00,67
6,25
5
48
600511240
BLATTMANN Stella
SC Arlberg / T
2010
1:01,41
6,99
6
47
607600298
JACOBSON Sienna
SC Pettneu
2010
1:01,99
7,57
7
50
607200647
STECHER Maria
SK Nauders
2010
1:02,31
7,89
8
45
600511047
BRAND Ludovica
SC Arlberg / T
2010
1:02,65
8,23
9
49
600510801
KASPAR Emilia
SC Arlberg / T
2010
1:04,46
10,04
9 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/30361/results/classes?results_grid_view_2562817_sort=2
9 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
69
607200628
MANGWETH Hanna
SK Nauders
2009
52,71
0,00
2
71
606400740
PIRSCHNER Madlen
SK Landeck
2009
53,28
0,57
3
74
612800174
TSCHIDERER Lara
SC Pfunds
2009
53,69
0,98
4
67
601900156
SCHIFERER Lara
SK Fliess
2009
54,86
2,15
5
72
600510425
HÄUSL Jana
SC Arlberg / T
2009
55,34
2,63
6
68
614000336
INFANGER Luana
SC Kaunertal
2009
58,31
5,60
7
70
607600260
MÜLLEITNER Antonia
SC Pettneu
2009
58,81
6,10
NAS
73
604901661
PÖLL Sarah
SC Ischgl
2009
NIZ
66
612800178
ZANGERL Maria
FISCHER
SC Pfunds
2009
9 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/30361/results/classes?results_grid_view_2562817_sort=2
7 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 1900 - 2008)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
90
607200635
PEDROLINI Johanna
ROSSIGNOL
SK Nauders
2008
50,47
0,00
2
86
600510786
BARTELS Xante
HEAD
SC Arlberg / T
2008
51,68
1,21
3
89
604901655
LADNER Hannah
VÖLKL
SC Ischgl
2008
52,62
2,15
4
87
604901658
ZEHNLE Nina
HEAD
SC Ischgl
2008
52,74
2,27
5
84
600511241
BLATTMANN Alissa
HEAD
SC Arlberg / T
2008
53,79
3,32
6
85
612800169
PATIGLER Anna
SC Pfunds
2008
54,23
3,76
7
88
604901654
WALSER Theresa
ATOMIC
SC Ischgl
2008
55,77
5,30
7 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/30361/results/classes?results_grid_view_2562817_sort=2
10 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
12
624700103
JUEN Theo
SC Tobadill
2012
56,14
0,00
2
11
612800177
PATIGLER Luis
SALOMON
SC Pfunds
2012
57,09
0,95
3
15
624700104
WECHNER Sandro
SC Tobadill
2012
59,34
3,20
4
13
610400976
ZANGERLE Thomas
ATOMIC
SK Kappl
2012
1:01,61
5,47
5
14
622401649
STOCK Markus
SK Ladis
2012
1:04,27
8,13
6
19
600510796
STROLZ Luis
SC Arlberg / T
2012
1:05,55
9,41
7
18
611500367
LEDERLE Clemens
SV Zams Winter
2012
1:11,18
15,04
8
10
614000365
ECKHART Felix
SC Kaunertal
2012
1:14,84
18,70
NAS
17
604901740
LADNER Michael
SC Ischgl
2012
NAS
16
604901737
WOLF Paul
SC Ischgl
2012
10 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/30361/results/classes?results_grid_view_2562817_sort=2
15 Athleten
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
33
614000373
STADLWIESER Fabian
ATOMIC
SC Kaunertal
2011
54,95
0,00
2
39
604901669
WALSER Emil
SALOMON
SC Ischgl
2011
55,57
0,62
3
32
607200649
THEISEN Lars
SK Nauders
2011
56,65
1,70
4
42
614000356
HAFELE Julius
SC Kaunertal
2011
57,99
3,04
5
34
607200652
HANGL Josef
SK Nauders
2011
58,88
3,93
6
44
607200651
FOLIE Eliah
SK Nauders
2011
58,93
3,98
7
38
604901696
JEHLE Luis
SC Ischgl
2011
1:00,08
5,13
8
36
607200665
PARTH Joel Paul
SK Nauders
2011
1:00,48
5,53
9
31
604901704
KURZ Raphael
SC Ischgl
2011
1:01,42
6,47
10
37
610400983
HUBER David
SK Kappl
2011
1:03,34
8,39
11
41
611500380
HAMERLE Simon
SV Zams Winter
2011
1:04,55
9,60
12
35
607600306
ZAUSER Loris
SC Pettneu
2011
1:06,57
11,62
13
30
607200654
ZEGG Tobia
SK Nauders
2011
1:10,40
15,45
NAS
40
611500299
POLMANS Simon
SV Zams Winter
2011
DIS
43
624700105
PFEIFER Albert
SC Tobadill
2011
15 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/30361/results/classes?results_grid_view_2562817_sort=2
12 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
64
604901685
KURZ Matteo
SC Ischgl
2010
53,76
0,00
2
65
622401682
THURNER Raphael
ROSSIGNOL
SK Ladis
2010
54,26
0,50
3
57
604901667
WALSER Tim
SC Ischgl
2010
55,17
1,41
4
54
611500305
KOPP Josef
SV Zams Winter
2010
56,19
2,43
5
59
607200644
MORITZ Paul
SK Nauders
2010
56,95
3,19
6
62
607200614
SPÖTTL Gabriel
SK Nauders
2010
57,11
3,35
7
63
600510795
STROLZ Emil
FISCHER
SC Arlberg / T
2010
57,18
3,42
8
60
611500366
LEDERLE Paul
SV Zams Winter
2010
58,16
4,40
9
55
607200648
SEIFERT Noah
HEAD
SK Nauders
2010
59,06
5,30
10
61
610400962
RUDIGIER Jannis
SK Kappl
2010
59,58
5,82
11
58
622401674
HEISELER Elia
SK Ladis
2010
1:04,75
10,99
12
56
600510832
TATSCHL Maximilian
SC Arlberg / T
2010
1:05,01
11,25
12 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/30361/results/classes?results_grid_view_2562817_sort=2
9 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
76
607200625
ZEGG Martino
ATOMIC
SK Nauders
2009
51,92
0,00
2
82
607200605
FEDERSPIEL David
SK Nauders
2009
53,65
1,73
3
79
604901632
HOCHMÜLLER Elias
SC Ischgl
2009
54,54
2,62
4
77
607200631
FOLIE David
SK Nauders
2009
57,37
5,45
5
78
608700849
HÖPPERGER Luca
SC Serfaus
2009
58,81
6,89
6
81
610400974
HUBER Simon
SK Kappl
2009
1:02,20
10,28
7
83
614000355
HAFELE Theo
ATOMIC
SC Kaunertal
2009
1:15,44
23,52
NAS
80
607200632
STECHER Jonas
SK Nauders
2009
NAS
75
607200627
THEISEN Erik
SK Nauders
2009
9 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/30361/results/classes?results_grid_view_2562817_sort=2
15 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 1900 - 2008)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
100
607200618
FEDERSPIEL Nikolai
ATOMIC
SK Nauders
2008
50,25
0,00
2
93
612800168
KLEINHANS Felix
ATOMIC
SC Pfunds
2008
50,71
0,46
3
98
604901650
WALSER Nico
SC Ischgl
2008
50,73
0,48
4
102
600510233
BRAND Hieronymus
ATOMIC
SC Arlberg / T
2008
50,99
0,74
5
103
607200570
KRÖLL Jakob
SK Nauders
2008
51,57
1,32
6
92
611500229
HACKL Jonas
SV Zams Winter
2008
52,10
1,85
7
94
600510412
GLOS Maximilian
FISCHER
SC Arlberg / T
2008
52,69
2,44
8
105
607200619
FEDERSPIEL Walter
SK Nauders
2008
53,07
2,82
9
99
600510421
HÖRSCHLÄGER Simon
SC Arlberg / T
2008
53,80
3,55
10
91
611500342
CARPENTARI Nevio
SV Zams Winter
2008
54,45
4,20
11
101
611500322
ZANGERLE Matthäus
ATOMIC
SV Zams Winter
2008
55,76
5,51
12
95
604901637
ZANGERL Luca
SC Ischgl
2008
57,07
6,82
13
104
622401667
KÖHLE Manuel
SK Ladis
2008
57,22
6,97
NAS
96
600510196
FALCH Paul Anton
HEAD
SC Arlberg / T
2008
NIZ
97
612800162
HANGL Eduard
SC Pfunds
2008
15 Athleten
Ergebnis als Textdatei