Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
4. Grasski ASVÖ Talentissimo Austria Cup 2018
2GS009, Slalom, 20.05.2018
, Schwarzenbach
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Nein.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
client
0
1 Athlet
U 8 w (weiblich, 2011 - 2017)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
1
900500127
SCHULMEISTER Aurelia
SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
2011
(35,01)
34,81
34,81
0,00
1 Athlet
client
0
2 Athleten
U 12 w (weiblich, 2007 - 2008)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
3
204700219
BÖHMWALDER Valerie
WSV Traisen
2007
24,12
(24,43)
24,12
0,00
2
4
900500126
SCHULMEISTER Allegra
SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
2008
(27,38)
27,20
27,20
3,08
2 Athleten
client
0
4 Athleten
U 14 w (weiblich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
10
905100037
HETFLEISCH Tina
Schizent. Rettenbach
2006
24,47
(24,64)
24,47
0,00
2
11
210100145
TEYNOR Lara
NÖ
U. Trattenbach
2005
25,00
(25,05)
25,00
0,53
3
9
203500333
STANIEK Sofia
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2005
(25,55)
25,23
25,23
0,76
4
12
900500128
EBERHARDT Emma
SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
2006
25,38
(25,40)
25,38
0,91
4 Athleten
client
0
1 Athlet
U 16 w (weiblich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
13
202903325
ALTMANN Chantal
NÖ
WSV-Semmering
2003
23,50
(23,80)
23,50
0,00
1 Athlet
client
0
1 Athlet
U 8 m (männlich, 2011 - 2017)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
2
202903731
ALTMANN Moritz
WSV-Semmering
2011
DIS
39,70
39,70
0,00
1 Athlet
client
0
4 Athleten
U 12 m (männlich, 2007 - 2008)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
8
204700218
BÖHMWALDER Jonas
WSV Traisen
2007
(22,67)
22,66
22,66
0,00
2
7
202400367
SEYSER Fabian
WSV Puchberg
2007
(25,01)
24,81
24,81
2,15
3
6
205001010
ZICKBAUER Dominic
NÖ
SC VOITH
2008
(25,11)
24,87
24,87
2,21
4
5
HAUSMANN Adrian
SC VOITH
2007
DIS
40,84
40,84
18,18
4 Athleten
client
0
3 Athleten
U 16 m (männlich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
16
204700164
SANDNER Lukas
WSV Traisen
2004
23,78
(24,07)
23,78
0,00
2
15
201100885
SCHÖN Leopold
NÖ
USC Lilienfeld
2004
(24,28)
23,99
23,99
0,21
3
14
207600188
LEMP-PFANNENSTILL Sebastian
NÖ
SCHIUNION TEXING
2004
24,48
(24,74)
24,48
0,70
3 Athleten
Ergebnis als Textdatei