Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
Ehrnbergcup
6AL118, Riesenslalom, 06.01.2012
, Waldrastlift
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Nein.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
client
0
4 Athleten
SCH1 w (weiblich, 1999 - 1999)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
3
608000677
WALTER Carmen
SV Reutte
1999
1:03,93
2
4
610600349
ERD Katharina
SC Vils
1999
1:04,11
3
2
610600336
MEGELE Celine
SC Vils
1999
1:04,76
4
1
623300145
TRS Chiara
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
1999
1:05,56
4 Athleten
client
0
8 Athleten
SCH2 w (weiblich, 1998 - 1998)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
19
610600301
TRÖBINGER Nadja
SC Vils
1998
57,93
2
16
612700181
FRICK Julia
WSV Höfen
1998
59,97
3
20
601200635
HOLZKNECHT Lia
SC Breitenwang
1998
1:02,74
4
15
630900152
BRUTSCHER Sabrina
SC Ehenbichl
1998
1:04,63
5
14
623300140
MAIR Anna-Lena
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
1998
1:05,77
6
18
610600328
KÖGL Christian
SC Vils
1979
1:07,24
7
21
608000746
PIRKTL Stephanie
SV Reutte
1998
1:11,22
DIS
22
608000665
PACHER Katharina
SV Reutte
1998
8 Athleten
client
0
3 Athleten
SCH3 w (weiblich, 1997 - 1997)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
23
610600321
TARLEFF Varina
SC Vils
1997
57,22
NAS
17
623300133
WEX Lena Maria
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
1997
NAS
13
608000705
SCHATZLMAIR Julia
SV Reutte
1997
3 Athleten
client
0
2 Athleten
JU1 w (weiblich, 1900 - 1996)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
36
610600244
WALK Christina
SC Vils
1995
53,64
2
35
610600297
KIELTRUNK Lara
SC Vils
1996
54,02
2 Athleten
client
0
8 Athleten
SCH1 m (männlich, 1999 - 1999)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
7
610600350
GALLEY Jonas
SC Vils
1999
59,48
2
8
608000734
GREIF Philipp
SV Reutte
1999
1:00,56
3
9
601200636
BABL Fabian
SC Breitenwang
1999
1:01,22
4
6
601200638
HELMER Fabian
SC Breitenwang
1999
1:01,37
5
12
622700235
STRELE Patrick
SC Lechaschau
1999
1:01,63
6
10
608000754
WOLF Philipp
SV Reutte
1999
1:02,16
7
11
608000674
LANG Bernhard
SV Reutte
1999
1:02,87
8
5
603200188
KRAMER Sebastian
SC Heiterwang
1999
1:05,28
8 Athleten
client
0
6 Athleten
SCH2 m (männlich, 1998 - 1998)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
33
610600305
TRÖBINGER Dominik
SC Vils
1998
56,41
2
29
610600320
HOHENRAINER Mathias
SC Vils
1998
56,53
3
28
601200639
KOFLER Marco
SC Breitenwang
1998
56,72
4
31
623300139
HOSP Daniel
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
1998
56,79
4
25
610600285
WALK Alexander
SC Vils
1998
56,79
6
30
630900149
BADER Christoph
SC Ehenbichl
1998
1:09,10
6 Athleten
client
0
5 Athleten
Schüler 3 / (männlich, 1997 - 1997)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
32
611200247
WEIRATHER Daniel
SV Wängle
1997
57,18
2
27
608000733
GREIF Fabian
SV Reutte
1997
59,44
NAS
34
630900171
ALBER Daniel
SC Ehenbichl
1997
NAS
26
610600331
LOCHBIHLER Jonas
SC Vils
1997
NAS
24
608000673
LANG Gerald
SV Reutte
1997
5 Athleten
client
0
1 Athlet
JU1 m (männlich, 1900 - 1996)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
37
630900146
SCHERER Markus
SC Ehenbichl
1996
1:02,92
1 Athlet
Ergebnis als Textdatei