Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.09 Tech | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 SL | 6.01 SL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 3.02 SL | 3.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 16.02 SG | 24.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eva HILLEBRAND
WSV St. Wolfgang |
2012 | 380 | 80 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Sonja WIMMER
WSV Strobl |
2012 | 310 | 100 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 50 |
3 |
Hannah MADERECKER
USC Koppl |
2012 | 180 | 60 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | - | 60 |
4 |
Patrizia EICHELBURG
USC Eugendorf |
2012 | 80 | - | - | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.09 Tech | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 SL | 6.01 SL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 3.02 SL | 3.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 16.02 SG | 24.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patrick FUCHSBERGER
USC Koppl |
2012 | 280 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 80 |
2 |
Luis PRELOG
USC Abersee |
2012 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 100 |
3 |
David MAIERHOFER
USC Abersee |
2012 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
4 |
Lukas DIWOKY
USC Abersee |
2012 | 50 | - | - | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.09 Tech | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 SL | 6.01 SL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 3.02 SL | 3.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 16.02 SG | 24.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Helena PLAMBERGER
WSV Strobl |
2011 | 200 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | 100 |
2 |
Anna BAMBERGER
USK Hof |
2011 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 80 |
3 |
Katharina BÖCKL
WSV St. Gilgen |
2011 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.09 Tech | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 SL | 6.01 SL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 3.02 SL | 3.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 16.02 SG | 24.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David LAIMER
USC Abersee |
2011 | 360 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 60 |
2 |
Xaver SCHUSTERBAUER
USC Abersee |
2011 | 280 | 80 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | 80 |
3 |
Mario SAMS
USC Abersee |
2011 | 260 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 100 |
4 |
Matthias MAYR
USK Hof |
2011 | 150 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | 50 |
5 |
Samuel WIMMER
WSV Strobl |
2011 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.09 Tech | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 SL | 6.01 SL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 3.02 SL | 3.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 16.02 SG | 24.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carina GRABNER
WSV Strobl |
2010 | 600 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | (DIS) | - | 100 |
2 |
Emilia STÖLLINGER
USK Hof |
2010 | 480 | 80 | - | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | (50) |
3 |
Katharina EISL
WSV Strobl |
2010 | 390 | 60 | - | - | 60 | 50 | 60 | - | (DIS) | - | - | - | 100 | - | 60 |
4 |
Lara PRITZ
WSV Strobl |
2010 | 360 | 50 | - | - | 50 | 60 | (50) | - | 60 | - | - | - | 60 | - | 80 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.09 Tech | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 SL | 6.01 SL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 3.02 SL | 3.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 16.02 SG | 24.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel DIWOKY
USC Abersee |
2010 | 480 | 80 | - | - | 100 | 60 | 100 | - | (DIS) | - | - | - | 80 | - | 60 |
2 |
Nicolai AUER
USC Abersee |
2010 | 440 | - | - | - | NIZ | 100 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | 100 | - | 80 |
3 |
Felix NEUHÄUSER
USC Koppl |
2010 | 420 | NAS | - | - | 80 | 80 | 60 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
4 |
Michael STADLER
USC Abersee |
2010 | 325 | 50 | - | - | 60 | (40) | 45 | - | 60 | - | - | - | 60 | - | 50 |
5 |
Hermann KLUG
USC Koppl |
2010 | 235 | 60 | - | - | 45 | 45 | 40 | - | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | 45 |
6 |
Laurenz EICHELBURG
USC Eugendorf |
2010 | 186 | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | 50 | - | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | 36 |
7 |
Markus LIMBACHER
WSV Strobl |
2010 | 100 | 100 | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Vincent GREINZ
WSV Strobl |
2010 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Sebastian PROKOP
USC Abersee |
2010 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.09 Tech | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 SL | 6.01 SL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 3.02 SL | 3.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 16.02 SG | 24.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena FORST
WSV Strobl |
2009 | 460 | 80 | - | - | DIS | 80 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | (NAS) | - | 100 |
2 |
Sara HILLEBRAND
WSV Strobl |
2008 | 425 | 60 | - | - | 80 | 100 | 80 | - | 45 | - | - | - | (NIZ) | - | 60 |
3 |
Malena BERNER
WSV Strobl |
2008 | 395 | 50 | - | - | 45 | (45) | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | - | 100 | - | 80 |
4 |
Elena HILD
USC Koppl |
2008 | 380 | 45 | - | - | 100 | 60 | 45 | - | 80 | - | - | - | 50 | - | (45) |
5 |
Ronja PRITZ
WSV Strobl |
2009 | 286 | 36 | - | - | 60 | 40 | (36) | - | 40 | - | - | - | 60 | - | 50 |
6 |
Hannah-Magalie NEUHÄUSER
USC Koppl |
2008 | 280 | 40 | - | - | 50 | 50 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |
7 |
Sophia GRÖSSLINGER
USC Koppl |
2009 | 121 | - | - | - | - | 36 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - |
8 |
Karin BERKENHOFF
WSV Strobl |
2008 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Christina MAIERHOFER
USC Abersee |
2008 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - |
9 |
Sarah LISSY
USK Hof |
2009 | 80 | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.09 Tech | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 SL | 6.01 SL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 3.02 SL | 3.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 16.02 SG | 24.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tim PETRAN
USC Faistenau |
2008 | 600 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | (80) | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Michael PÖLLMANN
WSV Strobl |
2009 | 400 | 80 | - | - | 80 | 80 | (DIS) | - | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - | 60 |
3 |
Tobias LANG
USC Eugendorf |
2008 | 386 | (26) | - | - | 40 | 36 | 50 | - | 100 | - | - | - | 80 | - | 80 |
4 |
Tobias WIMMER
WSV Strobl |
2008 | 340 | (29) | - | - | 50 | 60 | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | - | 60 | - | 50 |
5 |
Jakob LEBERBAUER
USK Hof |
2008 | 287 | 50 | - | - | 45 | 40 | 80 | - | 36 | - | - | - | 36 | - | (32) |
6 |
Johannes STADLER
USC Abersee |
2008 | 227 | 32 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | 45 | - | 45 |
7 |
Luis KOGLER
USC Abersee |
2009 | 211 | (15) | - | - | 24 | 45 | 40 | - | 40 | - | - | - | 26 | - | 36 |
8 |
Alexander PICHLER
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2008 | 191 | - | - | - | 40 | 50 | DIS | - | 32 | - | - | - | 40 | - | 29 |
9 |
Simon GELL
USK Hof |
2008 | 174 | 36 | - | - | 29 | 18 | 45 | - | 24 | - | - | - | 22 | - | (16) |
10 |
Paul STEHRER
WSV Strobl |
2008 | 171 | 45 | - | - | 20 | 32 | 32 | - | (16) | - | - | - | 18 | - | 24 |
11 |
David USLEBER
WSV Strobl |
2009 | 165 | 14 | - | - | 26 | 29 | 36 | - | (NIZ) | - | - | - | 20 | - | 40 |
12 |
Bernhard ROITTNER
USC Koppl |
2008 | 140 | - | - | - | 32 | 24 | 26 | - | 29 | - | - | - | 29 | - | - |
13 |
Thomas WIESER
WSV Strobl |
2009 | 112 | 18 | - | - | - | 22 | 22 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 24 | - | 26 |
14 |
Franz ELLMAUER
WSV Strobl |
2008 | 108 | 20 | - | - | 22 | 20 | 24 | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Philipp OBERHAUSER
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2009 | 102 | 16 | - | - | 14 | 16 | 20 | - | 18 | - | - | - | (NAS) | - | 18 |
16 |
Felix TAFATSCH
USK Hof |
2009 | 96 | - | - | - | 16 | 15 | 29 | - | NAS | - | - | - | 16 | - | 20 |
17 |
Michael HETTEGGER
WSV Strobl |
2008 | 76 | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | 32 | - | - |
18 |
David LEITNER
USC Abersee |
2008 | 68 | - | - | - | - | 26 | NIZ | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 22 |
19 |
Elias HEGENBART
USC Abersee |
2008 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Georg BÖCKL
WSV St. Gilgen |
2008 | 55 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - |
21 |
Andreas LIMBACHER
WSV Strobl |
2008 | 39 | 24 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Florian RINNERTHALER
USC Koppl |
2009 | 32 | - | - | - | - | 14 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Philipp GRASMANN
WSV St. Gilgen |
2009 | 22 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.09 Tech | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 SL | 6.01 SL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 3.02 SL | 3.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 16.02 SG | 24.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah LENGLACHNER
USC Eugendorf |
2006 | 560 | - | - | - | 100 | 80 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | 80 |
2 |
Maxima OBERASCHER
USC Faistenau |
2006 | 500 | 100 | - | - | 80 | (60) | 60 | - | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | 100 |
3 |
Marlena HASLACHER
USK Hof |
2007 | 440 | 80 | - | - | 60 | 100 | 80 | - | 60 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - |
4 |
Marie LAIMER
USC Abersee |
2006 | 296 | 36 | - | - | 50 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | 60 |
5 |
Lara SCHORN
USC Faistenau |
2007 | 285 | 50 | - | - | 45 | (36) | 45 | - | 50 | - | - | - | 45 | - | 50 |
6 |
Nora OBER
USK Hof |
2007 | 275 | 60 | - | - | (36) | 45 | 40 | - | 45 | - | - | - | 40 | - | 45 |
7 |
Lena WEILBUCHNER
USC Koppl |
2007 | 136 | 32 | - | - | - | 32 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | 40 |
8 |
Leona BERNER
WSV Strobl |
2006 | 80 | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | DIS | - | NIZ | - | - | - | NAS | - | - |
9 |
Marla FEICHTENSCHLAGER
WSV St. Gilgen |
2007 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Filomena KLUG
USC Koppl |
2007 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Elisabeth ELSENHUBER
USC Koppl |
2006 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.09 Tech | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 SL | 6.01 SL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 3.02 SL | 3.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 16.02 SG | 24.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander SCHENKMANN
WSV St. Gilgen |
2007 | 460 | (14) | - | - | 50 | 80 | 50 | - | 80 | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Phillip HILLEBRAND
WSV St. Wolfgang |
2007 | 442 | 32 | - | - | 60 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | 50 | - | (NAS) |
3 |
Fabian SCHWEIGHOFER
USV Ebenau |
2006 | 400 | (36) | - | - | 80 | 60 | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | - | 80 | - | 60 |
4 |
Jacob WENIDOPPLER
USC Eugendorf |
2006 | 375 | 29 | - | - | 100 | 26 | 80 | - | (NIZ) | - | - | - | 60 | - | 80 |
5 |
Wolfgang STADLER
USC Abersee |
2006 | 245 | 20 | - | - | (16) | 45 | 45 | - | 40 | - | - | - | 45 | - | 50 |
6 |
Florian MAYR
USK Hof |
2007 | 230 | 100 | - | - | 32 | 20 | 32 | - | (NIZ) | - | - | - | 20 | - | 26 |
7 |
Julian GRILL
USC Abersee |
2007 | 223 | 80 | - | - | 26 | 16 | (15) | - | 50 | - | - | - | 22 | - | 29 |
8 |
Kilian EISL
WSV Strobl |
2007 | 202 | 18 | - | - | 45 | 36 | 29 | - | 45 | - | - | - | 29 | - | (16) |
9 |
Philipp GRÖSSLINGER
USC Koppl |
2006 | 198 | 15 | - | - | 29 | 50 | 40 | - | 24 | - | - | - | 40 | - | (NAS) |
10 |
Felix PETRAN
USC Faistenau |
2007 | 182 | 40 | - | - | DIS | 29 | (DIS) | - | 32 | - | - | - | 36 | - | 45 |
11 |
Johannes WIESER
WSV Strobl |
2007 | 175 | 60 | - | - | 36 | 32 | (NIZ) | - | DIS | - | - | - | 32 | - | 15 |
12 |
Manuel LEITNER
USC Eugendorf |
2007 | 172 | - | - | - | 40 | 12 | 29 | - | 29 | - | - | - | 26 | - | 36 |
13 |
Florian OBERHAUSER
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2007 | 144 | 18 | - | - | 22 | 14 | 24 | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |
14 |
David EHRENREICH
USK Hof |
2007 | 138 | 50 | - | - | (NIZ) | 22 | 16 | - | 22 | - | - | - | 14 | - | 14 |
15 |
Ahmad NAIM
WSV St. Gilgen |
2006 | 136 | 45 | - | - | DIS | 15 | 20 | - | 36 | - | - | - | (NAS) | - | 20 |
16 |
Stefan MAIERHOFER
USC Abersee |
2007 | 102 | - | - | - | 24 | 24 | 22 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 32 |
17 |
Niklas ROHRMOSER
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2006 | 100 | - | - | - | NIZ | 40 | 36 | - | DIS | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 24 |
18 |
Lukas EIGENSTUHLER
USC Abersee |
2006 | 96 | - | - | - | 20 | 18 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | 22 |
19 |
Florian EIGENSTUHLER
USC Abersee |
2007 | 58 | 24 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - |
20 |
Sebastian PAINSCHAB
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2007 | 57 | - | - | - | - | 13 | DIS | - | DIS | - | - | - | 26 | - | 18 |
21 |
Manuel LEITNER
USK Hof |
2007 | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Alexander MODL
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2006 | 22 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Simon LEITNER
USC Abersee |
2006 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.09 Tech | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 SL | 6.01 SL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 3.02 SL | 3.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 16.02 SG | 24.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marie HILLEBRAND
WSV St. Wolfgang |
2005 | 540 | 60 | - | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | (NIZ) | - | 80 | - |
2 |
Tamara FRISCH
WSV St. Gilgen |
2005 | 520 | 80 | 100 | 60 | - | - | - | 80 | - | (NAS) | (NAS) | 100 | - | 100 | - |
3 |
Janette EBNER
USK Hof |
2005 | 500 | 100 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | (60) | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | (60) | - |
4 |
Luisa HILD
USC Koppl |
2005 | 180 | 45 | - | 45 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | NAS | - | 40 | - |
5 |
Magdalena GRABNER
WSV Strobl |
2005 | 145 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - |
6 |
Stefanie ROITTNER
USC Koppl |
2005 | 110 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | 50 | - |
7 |
Marlies ELLMAUER
WSV Strobl |
2005 | 40 | 40 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.09 Tech | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 SL | 6.01 SL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 3.02 SL | 3.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 16.02 SG | 24.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jakob BURY
USK Hof |
2005 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | (NIZ) | - |
2 |
Georg WARTER
USC Abersee |
2005 | 520 | 80 | (NIZ) | (DIS) | - | - | - | 80 | - | 80 | 80 | 100 | - | 100 | - |
3 |
Lukas GRILL
USC Abersee |
2005 | 380 | (40) | 60 | 80 | - | - | - | 60 | - | 60 | 60 | 60 | - | (45) | - |
4 |
Florian LEITNER
USC Abersee |
2005 | 370 | 60 | 80 | (DIS) | - | - | - | 50 | - | 50 | 50 | 80 | - | (50) | - |
5 |
Thomas ZOPF
USC Abersee |
2005 | 210 | 50 | 50 | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | 60 | - |
6 |
Florian LAIMER
USC Abersee |
2005 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - |
7 |
David STRASSER
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2005 | 45 | 45 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.09 Tech | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 SL | 6.01 SL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 3.02 SL | 3.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 16.02 SG | 24.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amelie STÖLLINGER
USK Hof |
2004 | 600 | - | (100) | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | - |
2 |
Hannah OBERASCHER
USC Faistenau |
2004 | 480 | 80 | 80 | (NIZ) | - | - | - | (60) | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | 80 | - |
3 |
Salome LEITNER
USC Eugendorf |
2004 | 400 | - | (60) | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | 60 | 60 | 60 | - | 60 | - |
4 |
Sofia THALMAYR
USC Eugendorf |
2004 | 305 | - | (NIZ) | 60 | - | - | - | 50 | - | 50 | 50 | 45 | - | 50 | - |
5 |
Theresa NEUMAIER
USC Koppl |
2004 | 270 | - | (40) | 50 | - | - | - | 45 | - | 45 | 45 | 40 | - | 45 | - |
6 |
Melanie NEUHOFER
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2004 | 261 | 50 | 45 | 40 | - | - | - | (DIS) | - | (NIZ) | 36 | 50 | - | 40 | - |
7 |
Lisa-Marie GERHARTER
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2004 | 251 | - | 50 | 45 | - | - | - | 40 | - | 40 | 40 | 36 | - | (36) | - |
8 |
Rebecca FRIEDL
USC Koppl |
2004 | 172 | - | 36 | DIS | - | - | - | 36 | - | 36 | 32 | - | - | 32 | - |
9 |
Salome LEITNER
USK Hof |
2004 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Lea - Marie EHRENREICH
USK Hof |
2004 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.09 Tech | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 SL | 6.01 SL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 3.02 SL | 3.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 16.02 SG | 24.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian MAIERHOFER
USC Abersee |
2004 | 600 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | (50) | - |
2 |
David FUCHSBERGER
USC Koppl |
2004 | 440 | - | (50) | 60 | - | - | - | 80 | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | 60 | - |
2 |
Michael BRUNAUER
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2004 | 440 | 100 | 60 | 80 | - | - | - | (NAS) | - | 60 | 60 | (60) | - | 80 | - |
4 |
Julian DIWOKY
USC Abersee |
2004 | 180 | - | 80 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.09 Tech | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 SL | 6.01 SL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 3.02 SL | 3.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 16.02 SG | 24.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manuela PÖLLMANN
WSV Strobl |
2003 | 580 | (80) | (80) | 80 | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | - |
2 |
Antonia FLACHBERGER
WSV Strobl |
2003 | 520 | 100 | 100 | (NIZ) | - | - | - | (60) | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | 80 | - |
3 |
Marlene HÖCHER
WSV Strobl |
2003 | 240 | - | NAS | 100 | - | - | - | 80 | - | 60 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Michelle EBNER
USK Hof |
2003 | 230 | - | (DIS) | 60 | - | - | - | DIS | - | 50 | 60 | 60 | - | NIZ | - |
5 |
Alexandra QUEHENBERGER
USK Hof |
2002 | 160 | 60 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Caroline GRAGGER
USC Abersee |
2003 | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - |
6 |
Sophie ZOPF
USC Abersee |
2003 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.09 Tech | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 SL | 6.01 SL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 3.02 SL | 3.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 16.02 SG | 24.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elias KARL
USK Hof |
2002 | 480 | - | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | DIS | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - |
2 |
Dominic THALMAYR
USC Eugendorf |
2002 | 410 | - | 50 | (NIZ) | - | - | - | 80 | - | 60 | 60 | 100 | - | 60 | - |
3 |
Markus PÖLLMANN
WSV Strobl |
2002 | 380 | 100 | 100 | 80 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - |
4 |
Markus BINDER
USC Eugendorf |
2003 | 300 | - | 60 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | 80 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.09 Tech | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 SL | 6.01 SL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 3.02 SL | 3.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 16.02 SG | 24.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie HINTERBERGER
WSV Strobl |
2001 | 485 | - | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | 45 | - |
2 |
Julia HANDLECHNER
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2001 | 460 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 60 | 60 | 100 | - | 60 | - |
3 |
Christina KERBLER
USC Eugendorf |
2000 | 320 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | DIS | - | 50 | 50 | 60 | - | 80 | - |
4 |
Magdalena GERHARTER
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2001 | 310 | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | 60 | - | (NAS) | NAS | 80 | - | 50 | - |
5 |
Lisa-Marie FLACHBERGER
WSV Strobl |
1997 | 300 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.09 Tech | 30.12 RSL | 6.01 SL | 6.01 SL | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 3.02 SL | 3.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 16.02 SG | 24.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel BURY
USK Hof |
2000 | 510 | 100 | 80 | (NIZ) | - | - | - | 80 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 50 | - |
2 |
Michael REITER
USK Hof |
1998 | 350 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | 100 | - | 40 | - |
3 |
Christoph MERZ
WSV Strobl |
2000 | 316 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | 60 | - | 60 | 60 | NIZ | - | 36 | - |
4 |
Emil KOGLER
USC Abersee |
2000 | 200 | 80 | 60 | NIZ | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - |
4 |
Maximilian STÖLLINGER
USK Hof |
2001 | 200 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | NAS | - | 100 | - |
6 |
Lukas SCHÖNBERGER
USC Eugendorf |
2001 | 180 | - | 100 | NIZ | - | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - |
7 |
Hannes NEUMAIER
USC Koppl |
2001 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - |
8 |
Maximilian LEITNER
WSV Strobl |
2001 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - |
9 |
Daniel LAIMER
USC Abersee |
1999 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - |
10 |
Andreas MÖSENBICHLER
USC Abersee |
1997 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - |
11 |
Markus LAIMER
USC Abersee |
2000 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - |
12 |
Felix PRELOG
USC Abersee |
2001 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - |