Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.12 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 9.03 SL | 30.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Doris BERGNER
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld |
1975 | 250 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Martina STICKLER
WSV Puchberg |
1968 | 154 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 20 | 12 | 25 | 20 | 11 | 12 | 10 |
3 |
Andrea ZÖGERNITZ
U. VB Purgstall |
1974 | 130 | 20 | 15 | - | 20 | - | 15 | - | - | 20 | 20 | 20 |
4 |
Ingrid HIRSCHHOFER
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld |
1963 | 123 | 10 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 15 | 11 | - | 15 | 12 | 11 | 11 |
5 |
Gerlinde METZINGER
U. VB Purgstall |
1972 | 104 | 12 | 20 | - | 15 | - | 20 | - | - | 15 | 10 | 12 |
6 |
Petra SCHIEFER
U. VB Purgstall |
1970 | 77 | 15 | - | 20 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 15 |
7 |
Veronika STEINER
Sportunion Hinterbrühl |
1948 | 74 | 8 | - | 11 | - | 12 | - | 15 | 11 | - | 9 | 8 |
8 |
Martina STEINER
Sportunion Hinterbrühl |
1974 | 49 | 9 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Gerlinde GRÜNZWEIG
WSV Bad Voeslau |
1951 | 28 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 10 | - | - | - |
10 |
Anna SCHWARZ
SV Schottwien |
1941 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 12 | - | - | - |
11 |
Gundi DÜRSCHMID
WSV Puchberg |
1966 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 9 |
12 |
Palma VINTERA
U. Mitterbach |
1930 | 9 | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Sylvia ZOISL
U. Mitterbach |
1965 | 9 | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.12 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 9.03 SL | 30.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anton WICHO
WSV FISCHER Wilhelmsburg |
1967 | 118 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 9 | 9 | 25 | 25 | 7 | 11 | 4 |
2 |
Manfred HOFMACHER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
1968 | 105 | 20 | 25 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 |
2 |
Raimund HÜTTENBRENNER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
1961 | 105 | 12 | 20 | 15 | - | - | 25 | - | - | 9 | 12 | 12 |
4 |
Rainer HERB
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1966 | 100 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 |
4 |
Willi RIEGLER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1954 | 100 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 8 | - | 10 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 9 |
6 |
Hans STIEDL
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1957 | 71 | - | 11 | 10 | - | 6 | 6 | - | - | 8 | 15 | 15 |
7 |
Harald LIPP
WSV Pernitz-Unterb. |
1954 | 65 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - |
8 |
Leo MÄRZENDORFER
WSV -SPK-Prein/Rax |
1941 | 50 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
8 |
Thomas WIESENEDER
SCU Frankenfels |
1970 | 50 | - | 12 | 11 | - | - | 11 | 6 | - | - | - | 10 |
10 |
Friedrich LINDNER
SC Thernberg |
1959 | 46 | 15 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | 11 | - | - |
11 |
Klaus SPINKA
USC Lilienfeld |
1960 | 44 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | 15 | - | 25 | - | - |
12 |
Martin WEISSENBECK
SC Türnitz |
1955 | 35 | - | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | 11 | 10 | 2 | 6 |
13 |
Kurt JUST
SK Lackenhof |
1963 | 34 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
14 |
Franz GONAUS
SCU Frankenfels |
1968 | 32 | - | 7 | 6 | - | - | - | 11 | - | 0 | 8 | - |
14 |
Juergen POSCH
SV Schottwien |
1948 | 32 | 3 | 8 | 0 | - | 1 | 0 | 7 | 12 | - | 1 | 0 |
14 |
Reinhard SCHWARZ
SV Schottwien |
1963 | 32 | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - |
17 |
Johann KERSCHBAUMER
SV Schottwien |
1953 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 12 | 15 | - | 0 | 2 |
17 |
Jürgen KORNER
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld |
1967 | 30 | 6 | - | 9 | - | 10 | - | - | - | 5 | - | - |
17 |
Manfred GNADENBERGER
U.Raika St.Georgen/L |
1971 | 30 | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 11 |
20 |
Heinz SCHACHINGER
U Raika Randegg |
1965 | 29 | 7 | 9 | 1 | - | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | 3 | 5 |
21 |
Winfried FAIST
SV Schottwien |
1964 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22 |
Manfred HUBER
SV Hollenstein |
1969 | 27 | - | 15 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Manfred BERTL
SCU Frankenfels |
1971 | 26 | 9 | 0 | 4 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | 0 | 8 |
24 |
Hermann HUDLER
WSV Lunz |
1962 | 25 | 0 | - | 0 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 7 |
25 |
Herbert BÖHM
SC Türnitz |
1952 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
25 |
Thomas BREUER
WSV Pernitz-Unterb. |
1968 | 23 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | 8 | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Christian BALEK
WSV Traisen |
1974 | 21 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 9 | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Helmut FUXSTEINER
SCU Frankenfels |
1974 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Karl STICKLER
WSV Puchberg |
1967 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
29 |
Werner EIBL
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld |
1963 | 16 | - | 5 | 0 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Alfred SEIDL
SCU Frankenfels |
1969 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - |
31 |
Peter GONDA
SV Schottwien |
1966 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Werner ZECHNER
WSV FISCHER Wilhelmsburg |
1957 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
34 |
Hannes SANZ
KSU Gutenstein |
1971 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Otto KOUTNY
ASKÖ Viehofen |
1960 | 9 | - | 0 | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Ernst KNABL
WSV Puchberg |
1962 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Peter MAYRHOFER
ESV Umd. Amstetten |
1976 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Franz STEINBICHLER
ESV Umd. Amstetten |
1956 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Mario SPIELBICHLER
WSV Payerbach |
1966 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Martin SCHEUCHEL
SV St. Georgen/R |
1963 | 7 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
38 |
Reinhard AUER
WSV -SPK-Prein/Rax |
1971 | 7 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
42 |
Manfred WUTZL
U Raika Randegg |
1965 | 6 | - | 4 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Josef SCHICHO
USC Mariensee |
1954 | 5 | 0 | - | - | 5 | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
43 |
Stefan SCHNEIDER
WSV Payerbach |
1974 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - |
43 |
Walter NEUMÜLLER
WSV Pernitz-Unterb. |
1963 | 5 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Josef SCHAUER
ESV Umd. Amstetten |
1957 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 0 |
46 |
Otto REISENAUER
SV Schottwien |
1958 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Peter ACKERL
SV Schottwien |
1941 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
46 |
Richard WIESINGER
U. VB Purgstall |
1976 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
50 |
Anton TISCH
WSV Payerbach |
1947 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
50 |
Christian HEISS
USK BIBERBACH |
1971 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 |
52 |
Anton WICHO
WSV Traisen |
1947 | 2 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
52 |
Gerhard KAPFENBERGER
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld |
1944 | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
52 |
Thomas FISCHER
USK BIBERBACH |
1975 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | - | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 |
55 |
Anton VONWALD
USC Lilienfeld |
1947 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 |
55 |
Christian WUTZL
SK Lackenhof |
1973 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
55 |
Christoph POWONDRA
SCU Frankenfels |
1966 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1 |
55 |
Josef RAMMEL
WSV Bad Voeslau |
1938 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |