Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.09 Tech | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 28.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 Tech | 11.02 SL | 25.02 CR | 3.03 RSL | 3.03 SL | 17.03 SL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicole KOUDELKA
SC Edelweiss |
2010 | 175 | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | (20) | (25) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Sofia GAVRIL
SC Edelweiss |
2010 | 125 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 20 | NAS | (NAS) |
3 |
Charlotte PÖLTENSTEIN
SC Edelweiss |
2010 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.09 Tech | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 28.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 Tech | 11.02 SL | 25.02 CR | 3.03 RSL | 3.03 SL | 17.03 SL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lisa HÖTZINGER
SC Edelweiss |
2009 | 165 | - | 25 | 25 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 |
1 |
Maja STÖCKEL
SC Edelweiss |
2009 | 165 | - | (20) | 20 | 25 | 25 | (20) | 25 | 25 | (NAS) | (NAS) | 20 | 25 |
3 |
Allegra SCHOLLER
SC Edelweiss |
2009 | 80 | - | - | - | 15 | 20 | 25 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Maya MARQUARD
UKS-AMS Wien |
2009 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Linda MEINL
ASC Wien |
2009 | 12 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.09 Tech | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 28.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 Tech | 11.02 SL | 25.02 CR | 3.03 RSL | 3.03 SL | 17.03 SL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jana ANKNER
SC Edelweiss |
2008 | 175 | 25 | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | (25) | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | (NAS) |
2 |
Fabiola BOGNER
SC Edelweiss |
2008 | 145 | 20 | - | - | (NAS) | (20) | 20 | 20 | - | 20 | 20 | 20 | 25 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.09 Tech | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 28.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 Tech | 11.02 SL | 25.02 CR | 3.03 RSL | 3.03 SL | 17.03 SL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amelie STEPPER
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2007 | 170 | (NAS) | (20) | 25 | - | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Tara TRAJIC
SC Edelweiss |
2007 | 160 | (NAS) | 25 | (20) | (20) | 20 | 25 | 20 | (15) | (20) | 20 | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Susanne THEN
SC Edelweiss |
2007 | 45 | - | - | - | 25 | NAS | NAS | NAS | 20 | - | - | NAS | NAS |
4 |
Roksana PETROVA
USC Theresianum |
2007 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.09 Tech | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 28.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 Tech | 11.02 SL | 25.02 CR | 3.03 RSL | 3.03 SL | 17.03 SL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Franziska VON KÜNSBERG SARRE
ASC Wien |
2006 | 155 | - | - | - | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | - |
2 |
Lynn PUSTELNIK
USC Theresianum |
2006 | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 |
3 |
Vivian PÖLTENSTEIN
SC Edelweiss |
2006 | 50 | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 |
4 |
Laura PAULUS
HSC |
2006 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.09 Tech | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 28.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 Tech | 11.02 SL | 25.02 CR | 3.03 RSL | 3.03 SL | 17.03 SL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Linus KÖCHELHUBER
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2010 | 175 | (25) | (20) | 25 | (15) | 25 | 25 | (25) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (25) |
2 |
Cornelius FLATZ
ASC Wien |
2010 | 145 | - | 25 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | (15) | 20 | 15 | (11) | (12) | (12) |
3 |
Richard HAMERL
SC Edelweiss |
2010 | 115 | - | (DIS) | 15 | 20 | (15) | 15 | 20 | (NAS) | (12) | 15 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Leopold PAGITZ
ASC Wien |
2010 | 52 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | NAS | NAS |
5 |
Theodor STEPAN
ASC Wien |
2010 | 36 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Emil GERSTNER
SC Edelweiss |
2010 | 31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 11 |
7 |
Leopold MICHALEK
ASC Wien |
2010 | 23 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 12 | - | - |
8 |
Camillo WOLF
ASC Wien |
2010 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.09 Tech | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 28.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 Tech | 11.02 SL | 25.02 CR | 3.03 RSL | 3.03 SL | 17.03 SL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thaddaeus FLATZ
ASC Wien |
2009 | 175 | - | 25 | (DIS) | (NAS) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (20) | (15) | 25 |
2 |
Tobias STEPPER
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2009 | 145 | 25 | (11) | 25 | (15) | 20 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 20 | (11) | - | - |
3 |
Valentin LUSCHNIK
SC Edelweiss |
2009 | 140 | - | (12) | 20 | 20 | (12) | 15 | (11) | 20 | 15 | 25 | 25 | (15) |
4 |
Kosta TRAJIC
SC Edelweiss |
2009 | 119 | 25 | 20 | 15 | (10) | 15 | (12) | 12 | 12 | (12) | (12) | 20 | (12) |
5 |
Felix GAMSALIJEW
SC Edelweiss |
2009 | 104 | 15 | 15 | 12 | (11) | (11) | (11) | 15 | (11) | (11) | 15 | 12 | 20 |
6 |
Laurin EDER
UNI SC HEAD |
2009 | 35 | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Moritz MARBERGER
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2009 | 30 | - | - | - | - | 10 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Maximilian WEBORA
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2009 | 12 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.09 Tech | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 28.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 Tech | 11.02 SL | 25.02 CR | 3.03 RSL | 3.03 SL | 17.03 SL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben KÖNIG
SC Edelweiss |
2008 | 170 | - | (12) | (15) | (15) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | (NAS) |
2 |
Leopold VON KÜNSBERG SARRE
ASC Wien |
2008 | 155 | - | 25 | 20 | 20 | (15) | (NAS) | 20 | (DIS) | 25 | 20 | (12) | 25 |
3 |
Moritz KÖCHELHUBER
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2008 | 140 | 25 | 20 | 25 | (12) | (12) | 20 | 15 | (15) | (15) | (15) | 20 | 15 |
4 |
Julian LUSCHNIK
SC Edelweiss |
2008 | 130 | - | 15 | (12) | 25 | 20 | 15 | (12) | 20 | (NAS) | (NAS) | 15 | 20 |
5 |
Sebastian HAAGER
SC Edelweiss |
2008 | 81 | - | - | - | - | 11 | 12 | 11 | - | 12 | 12 | 11 | 12 |
6 |
Bruno MARGONI
BBSV Wien-ASKÖ |
2008 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 11 | - | - |
7 |
Sylvester SCHOLLER
SC Edelweiss |
2008 | 11 | - | - | - | 11 | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.09 Tech | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 28.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 Tech | 11.02 SL | 25.02 CR | 3.03 RSL | 3.03 SL | 17.03 SL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nico BLANCKENSTEIN
USC Theresianum |
2007 | 170 | - | (20) | 25 | - | 25 | (15) | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (20) |
2 |
Tim STEINSBERG
SC Edelweiss |
2007 | 135 | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 25 | (NAS) | NAS | (NAS) | 25 |
3 |
Alexander HAMERL
SC Edelweiss |
2007 | 130 | - | 25 | 15 | 15 | (12) | 20 | (15) | (12) | 20 | 20 | 15 | (10) |
4 |
Theodor KLINGER
SC Edelweiss |
2007 | 89 | - | (DIS) | 20 | (NAS) | 15 | 10 | 12 | 10 | (NAS) | (NAS) | 11 | 11 |
5 |
Dominik BECK
HSC |
2007 | 68 | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | 20 | 12 |
6 |
Dawid MISZCZUK
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2007 | 42 | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | NAS | 15 | - | - | 12 | 15 |
7 |
Oskar SCHWARZ
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2007 | 34 | - | - | NAS | - | 11 | 12 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Paul MARBERGER
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2007 | 21 | - | - | - | - | DIS | 11 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.09 Tech | 13.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 28.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 Tech | 11.02 SL | 25.02 CR | 3.03 RSL | 3.03 SL | 17.03 SL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Benni WINZELY
SC Edelweiss |
2006 | 175 | (25) | 25 | (25) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 25 | (25) |
2 |
Maximilian PECH
SC Edelweiss |
2006 | 135 | 20 | (15) | (12) | (12) | 15 | 20 | 20 | 20 | (8) | 20 | 20 | (12) |
2 |
Mefodiy PAKHOMCHIK
HSC |
2006 | 135 | - | 20 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 15 | (12) | (12) | 25 | 25 | (12) | (15) |
4 |
Leopold LOESER
ASC Wien |
2006 | 125 | - | (12) | 20 | 20 | (12) | (12) | 15 | (DIS) | 20 | 15 | 15 | 20 |
5 |
Sebastian KATZENSTEINER
SC Edelweiss |
2006 | 76 | - | 10 | (10) | (9) | 11 | 11 | 11 | - | 12 | 11 | 10 | (9) |
6 |
Philippe BECK
HSC |
2006 | 75 | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | 15 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 11 |
7 |
Timo BOGNER
SC Edelweiss |
2006 | 65 | 15 | - | - | (NAS) | 10 | 10 | 9 | - | 11 | 10 | NAS | (NAS) |
8 |
Simeon HAUSER
ASC Wien |
2006 | 56 | - | 9 | 8 | - | 9 | 9 | 10 | 11 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Nicolaus POTT
ASC Wien |
2006 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 10 | 9 | - | - |
10 |
Paul FISCHER
USC Theresianum |
2006 | 26 | - | DIS | DIS | - | NAS | NAS | (NAS) | 9 | - | - | 9 | 8 |
11 |
Marcus ADAMS
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2006 | 24 | - | - | - | - | 8 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Felix FRIEDLMAYER
SC Edelweiss |
2006 | 21 | - | - | 11 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Paul HOFLEITHNER
USC Theresianum |
2006 | 20 | - | 11 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Gabriel ROTHEN
BBSV Wien-ASKÖ |
2006 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 8 | - | - |
15 |
Valentin FINZ
UKS-AMS Wien |
2006 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Constantin WOLF
ASC Wien |
2006 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 |