Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SL | 8.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 5.02 SG | 17.02 SL | 18.02 RSL | 4.03 SL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily JÜRGES
SC Alpbach |
2004 | 580 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | NIZ | 80 | Gem |
2 |
Leila GSCHWENTNER
SC Wildschönau |
2003 | 460 | NIZ | 80 | 80 | 60 | - | 60 | 80 | 100 | Gem |
3 |
Miriam SCHNEIDER
SV Thiersee |
2003 | 425 | 80 | 60 | 45 | 40 | - | 80 | 60 | 60 | Gem |
4 |
Lara LAWITSCHKA
SC Wörgl |
2003 | 340 | NIZ | 50 | 60 | 80 | - | NIZ | 100 | 50 | Gem |
5 |
Lena GERL
WSV Reith / A |
2004 | 259 | 60 | 22 | 50 | 32 | - | 50 | NIZ | 45 | Gem |
6 |
Hannah BISCHOFER
SC Alpbach |
2004 | 257 | 50 | NIZ | 40 | 45 | - | 40 | 50 | 32 | Gem |
7 |
Elena BLETZACHER
SC Alpbach |
2004 | 247 | NIZ | 40 | 36 | 50 | - | 45 | 40 | 36 | Gem |
8 |
Christina UNTERER
SC Wildschönau |
2003 | 187 | NIZ | 45 | 32 | 29 | - | 36 | 45 | NIZ | Gem |
8 |
Sophia GSCHWENTNER
KSV |
2004 | 187 | 40 | 16 | 26 | 24 | - | 29 | 26 | 26 | Gem |
10 |
Vanessa GSCHÖSSER
WSV Reith / A |
2004 | 169 | NIZ | 36 | 29 | NIZ | - | 32 | 32 | 40 | Gem |
11 |
Chiara SCHISSLING
WSV Reith / A |
2004 | 137 | 50 | 32 | NIZ | 26 | - | DIS | 29 | NIZ | Gem |
12 |
Julia MOSER
WSV Reith / A |
2004 | 125 | NIZ | 24 | DIS | 36 | - | DIS | 36 | 29 | Gem |
13 |
Hannah KOGLER
WSV Schwoich |
2004 | 119 | NIZ | 29 | 22 | 22 | - | 24 | 22 | - | Gem |
14 |
Elisa JÄGER
WSV Ebbs |
2004 | 116 | 32 | 20 | 24 | 16 | - | - | NIZ | 24 | Gem |
15 |
Helena KOGLER
WSV Schwoich |
2004 | 102 | NIZ | 18 | 16 | 18 | - | 26 | 24 | - | Gem |
16 |
Anja JÄGER
WSV Ebbs |
2004 | 91 | 36 | 15 | 20 | DIS | - | - | 20 | NIZ | Gem |
17 |
Johanna STAFFNER
WSV Walchsee |
2004 | 52 | NIZ | 14 | 18 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Elisa WOLF
WSV Kundl |
2004 | 26 | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SL | 8.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 5.02 SG | 17.02 SL | 18.02 RSL | 4.03 SL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julian GASSER
WSV Walchsee |
2003 | 500 | 80 | 60 | 100 | NIZ | - | 100 | 60 | 100 | Gem |
2 |
Nico WEINHÄUPL
SC Wörgl |
2003 | 320 | DIS | 80 | NIZ | NIZ | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | Gem |
3 |
Silvan SCHRÖCK
SC Wildschönau |
2004 | 311 | 26 | NIZ | 50 | 80 | - | 45 | 50 | 60 | Gem |
4 |
Moritz TRAPL
SC Alpbach |
2004 | 300 | 40 | NIZ | 60 | NIZ | - | 60 | 100 | 40 | Gem |
5 |
Johannes LINTNER
SC Alpbach |
2003 | 232 | 45 | 29 | NIZ | 60 | - | 29 | 40 | 29 | Gem |
6 |
Mario STEINER
SV Scheffau |
2003 | 225 | NIZ | 45 | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Alexander MÄRZ
KSV |
2003 | 221 | 60 | 36 | 45 | 16 | - | 40 | 24 | NIZ | Gem |
8 |
Josef KUCERA
SC Ellmau |
2004 | 211 | DIS | 32 | 36 | 26 | - | 36 | 45 | 36 | Gem |
9 |
Lukas SCHRANZ
WSV Walchsee |
2003 | 200 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | Gem |
10 |
Jakob ZENZ
SC Alpbach |
2004 | 194 | 24 | 15 | 29 | 32 | - | 26 | 36 | 32 | Gem |
11 |
Leon LINTNER
WSV Schwoich |
2004 | 192 | NIZ | 50 | 32 | 45 | - | 50 | 15 | NIZ | Gem |
12 |
Cosmo BURGHART
WSV Söll |
2004 | 186 | 50 | 40 | NIZ | 29 | - | - | 22 | 45 | Gem |
13 |
Paul SALVENMOSER
SV Scheffau |
2003 | 162 | 36 | 10 | NIZ | 40 | - | - | 26 | 50 | Gem |
14 |
Maximilian MOSER
SC Alpbach |
2004 | 146 | 32 | 22 | NIZ | 36 | - | 24 | 32 | DIS | Gem |
15 |
Patrick GÖGELE
WSV Ebbs |
2004 | 116 | NIZ | 16 | 24 | 15 | - | 22 | 13 | 26 | Gem |
16 |
Lukas KOLLER
WSV Söll |
2004 | 114 | NIZ | 24 | 26 | 22 | - | DIS | 18 | 24 | Gem |
17 |
Marco JUFFINGER
SC Hinterthiersee |
2004 | 98 | 22 | 26 | NIZ | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Jakob HECHENBLAIKNER
WSV Reith / A |
2004 | 93 | - | - | 40 | 24 | - | DIS | 29 | DIS | - |
19 |
Luca OBERLECHNER
WSV Reith / A |
2004 | 92 | 20 | 12 | NIZ | 14 | - | 32 | 14 | NIZ | Gem |
20 |
Florian RITZER
SC Bad Häring |
2004 | 82 | 18 | - | 22 | - | - | 20 | - | 22 | - |
21 |
Adrian BERNABE
WSV Ebbs |
2004 | 60 | 29 | 11 | - | - | - | DIS | 20 | DIS | Gem |
22 |
Florian WECHSELBERGER
SC Alpbach |
2004 | 58 | - | 18 | DIS | 20 | - | - | NAS | 20 | - |
23 |
Manuel ACHRAINER
SC Wildschönau |
2004 | 50 | NIZ | 14 | NIZ | 18 | - | NAS | - | 18 | - |
24 |
Sebastian EDENHAUSER
SC Bad Häring |
2004 | 36 | 16 | - | 20 | - | - | NIZ | - | NIZ | - |
25 |
Christoph ASTNER
WSV Walchsee |
2003 | 20 | DIS | 20 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Christoph OBERHAMMER
SC Wildschönau |
2004 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | 16 | - | - |
27 |
Fabian SCHWAIGHOFER
WSV Walchsee |
2004 | 13 | DIS | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SL | 8.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 5.02 SG | 17.02 SL | 18.02 RSL | 4.03 SL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Selina RIEDER
SC Wörgl |
2001 | 680 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Giuliana STEINER
SC Hinterthiersee |
2001 | 500 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 60 | - | 80 | 60 | 80 | Gem |
3 |
Selina PEER
WSV Söll |
2002 | 395 | NIZ | 100 | 45 | 80 | - | 40 | 80 | 50 | Gem |
4 |
Lea HECHENBLAIKNER
WSV Reith / A |
2002 | 305 | 60 | 45 | 50 | 45 | - | 60 | NIZ | 45 | Gem |
5 |
Anna RITZER
WSV Schwoich |
2001 | 270 | NIZ | 50 | 60 | 50 | - | 50 | NIZ | 60 | Gem |
6 |
Carina JÄGER
WSV Ebbs |
2001 | 153 | 45 | 32 | - | 36 | - | - | DIS | 40 | Gem |
7 |
Sofia MOSER
SC Alpbach |
2002 | 136 | 50 | 36 | DIS | NIZ | - | - | 50 | - | - |
8 |
Julia RITZER
WSV Söll |
2001 | 80 | - | 40 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | Gem |
9 |
Georgia KEYS
WSV Söll |
2001 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | NIZ | NAS | Gem |
9 |
Tamara AMPFERER
WSV Brandenberg |
2002 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - |
11 |
Madeleine KOSTNER
WSV Kundl |
2002 | 29 | - | 29 | - | - | - | DIS | NIZ | - | Gem |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SL | 8.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 5.02 SG | 17.02 SL | 18.02 RSL | 4.03 SL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel GSCHWENDTNER
WSV Walchsee |
2002 | 580 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 60 | - | 80 | 100 | 80 | Gem |
2 |
Nico PARTELL
SC Wörgl |
2001 | 400 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | Gem |
2 |
Timo HENK
WSV Schwoich |
2001 | 400 | NIZ | 50 | 80 | 50 | - | 100 | 60 | 60 | Gem |
4 |
Daniel OBERLECHNER
WSV Reith / A |
2002 | 290 | 50 | 45 | NAS | 45 | - | NIZ | 100 | 50 | Gem |
5 |
Thomas NEUHAUSER
WSV Reith / A |
2001 | 271 | NIZ | 60 | NIZ | 80 | - | 45 | 50 | 36 | Gem |
6 |
Bastian RATHGEBER
WSV Söll |
2002 | 202 | NIZ | NIZ | 50 | 32 | - | 40 | 40 | 40 | Gem |
7 |
Felix THALER
WSV Reith / A |
2001 | 186 | 60 | 40 | NIZ | 36 | - | 50 | NIZ | NIZ | Gem |
8 |
David HECHENBLAIKNER
WSV Reith / A |
2002 | 181 | NIZ | 36 | NIZ | 40 | - | 60 | 45 | NIZ | Gem |
9 |
Georg SEEBERGER
WSV Schwoich |
2001 | 141 | DIS | NIZ | 60 | NIZ | - | NAS | 36 | 45 | - |
10 |
Marco WERLBERGER
WSV Söll |
2002 | 61 | - | 32 | - | 29 | - | NIZ | NIZ | DIS | Gem |
11 |
Florian LENGAUER
WSV Brandenberg |
2002 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - |
12 |
Tobias SEILINGER
WSV Ebbs |
2002 | 29 | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SL | 8.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 5.02 SG | 17.02 SL | 18.02 RSL | 4.03 SL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jasmin DUFLOT
WSV Reith / A |
1999 | 550 | 100 | 60 | 80 | 60 | - | 100 | 50 | 100 | Gem |
2 |
Theresa SCHISSLING
WSV Reith / A |
1999 | 360 | NAS | 80 | 60 | 80 | - | 60 | 80 | - | - |
3 |
Maria SEEBERGER
WSV Schwoich |
2000 | 340 | DIS | 50 | 100 | 50 | - | 80 | 60 | NAS | - |
4 |
Anna SCHNEEBERGER
SC Bad Häring |
1999 | 300 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - |
5 |
Karolina MEIER
SC Alpbach |
2000 | 45 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SL | 8.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 5.02 SG | 17.02 SL | 18.02 RSL | 4.03 SL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas THALER
SC Wildschönau |
2000 | 400 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - |
2 |
Stefan KLIEBER
WSV Reith / A |
2000 | 260 | 80 | NAS | - | 80 | - | - | 100 | - | - |
3 |
Sebastian TRAPL
SC Alpbach |
2000 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Lukas UNTERLERCHER
WSV Kundl |
2000 | 80 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | 80 | - | Gem |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SL | 8.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 5.02 SG | 17.02 SL | 18.02 RSL | 4.03 SL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nadine DUFLOT
WSV Reith / A |
1997 | 660 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | Gem |
2 |
Teresa PEER
WSV Söll |
1997 | 200 | NAS | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |