Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 SG | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Franziska ZORZI
Skiteam Bodyform |
1986 | 200 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 100 |
2 |
Andrea OITNER
Skiteam Bodyform |
1991 | 160 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | 80 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 SG | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Otto UNTERKOFLER
WSV Strobl |
1965 | 380 | - | 100 | 100 | - | 80 | 100 | - |
2 |
Michael MAIRHOFER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
1991 | 320 | 80 | - | 80 | 60 | - | - | 100 |
3 |
Christoph NACHTSCHATTEN
WSV Buch |
1987 | 260 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | 60 |
4 |
Franz EBNER
USC Faistenau |
1965 | 180 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 80 | - |
5 |
Florian GRÜNWALD
SU Abtenau |
1988 | 176 | 45 | - | 45 | 36 | - | - | 50 |
6 |
Peter KORNTHALER
WSV St. Johann |
1959 | 175 | - | 60 | 5 | - | 50 | 60 | - |
7 |
Ulrich ANDEXER
USV Großarl |
1987 | 160 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | 80 |
8 |
Manfred MANDLER
Skiteam Bodyform |
1968 | 152 | 40 | - | 60 | 26 | - | - | 26 |
9 |
Josef SILLER
Skiteam Bodyform |
1963 | 149 | - | 80 | 14 | - | 26 | 29 | - |
10 |
Josef ZORZI
Skiteam Bodyform |
1980 | 147 | 50 | - | 36 | 45 | - | - | 16 |
11 |
Albert PALFINGER
SK Maria Alm |
1959 | 141 | - | 18 | 13 | - | 60 | 50 | - |
12 |
Hannes RETTENEGGER
SU Abtenau |
1977 | 136 | 60 | - | 32 | 12 | - | - | 32 |
13 |
Markus GUGG
SC Salzburg |
1969 | 126 | 20 | - | 45 | 32 | - | - | 29 |
14 |
Markus ZORZI
Skiteam Bodyform |
1989 | 114 | 16 | - | 12 | 50 | - | - | 36 |
15 |
Josef LASSHOFER
USV Raika Zederhaus |
1964 | 113 | - | 50 | 2 | - | 29 | 32 | - |
16 |
Herbert RIEPLER
SC Wagrain |
1955 | 108 | - | 36 | 0 | - | 32 | 40 | - |
17 |
Stephan WINKLER
SK Schwaz |
1989 | 103 | 18 | - | - | 40 | - | - | 45 |
18 |
Roland ZORZI
Skiteam Bodyform |
1985 | 86 | 36 | - | 22 | 13 | - | - | 15 |
19 |
Johann SCHNELL
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1963 | 85 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 45 | - |
20 |
Alexander SCHORN
Skiteam Bodyform |
1994 | 82 | 32 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Rupert AIGNER
SK Saalfelden |
1960 | 81 | - | - | - | - | 45 | 36 | - |
22 |
Helmut SCHILCHEGGER
SK Annaberg |
1959 | 76 | - | 40 | 0 | - | 36 | - | - |
23 |
Reinhard BERGSCHOBER
SU Abtenau |
1967 | 72 | 32 | - | 26 | 14 | - | - | - |
24 |
Christoph PASSRUGGER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1982 | 71 | 11 | - | 18 | 20 | - | - | 22 |
25 |
Josef KNOBLECHNER
SU Abtenau |
1947 | 61 | - | 22 | 1 | - | 16 | 22 | - |
26 |
Michael SCHWEIGHOFER
USC Lochen |
1993 | 53 | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | 24 |
26 |
Peter RESCHREITER
SU Abtenau |
1947 | 53 | - | 20 | 0 | - | 15 | 18 | - |
28 |
Gerhard STÖCKL
USK Tamsweg |
1965 | 51 | - | 45 | 6 | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Hermann HAUMER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
1961 | 50 | - | 26 | 0 | - | 24 | - | - |
30 |
Reinhard KROF
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1968 | 49 | 15 | - | 29 | 5 | - | - | - |
31 |
Rupert SCHNELL
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1959 | 46 | - | - | - | - | 22 | 24 | - |
31 |
Stefan WALCHER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1990 | 46 | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | 20 |
33 |
Georg BOGENSPERGER
SU Abtenau |
1950 | 44 | - | 24 | 0 | - | 20 | - | - |
34 |
Ralph WEBERSINKE
SC Salzburg |
1967 | 42 | 22 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Andreas GEISLER
WSV Tux |
1990 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |
35 |
Richard SCHLÖMMER
SC Ottnang |
1992 | 40 | 24 | - | 16 | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Peter BRANDLEHNER
SU Abtenau |
1948 | 39 | - | 15 | 0 | - | 9 | 15 | - |
38 |
Horst ECKKRAMER
SC Salzburg |
1968 | 38 | 14 | - | 24 | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Manuel HORNEGGER
SU Abtenau |
1995 | 38 | 13 | - | 9 | 16 | - | - | - |
40 |
Guenter OBERAUER
SK Annaberg |
1942 | 35 | - | 11 | 0 | - | 10 | 14 | - |
40 |
Josef AUER
SU Abtenau |
1957 | 35 | - | 32 | 3 | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Manfred SCHIDLMEIER
SU Abtenau |
1963 | 33 | - | 13 | 0 | - | - | 20 | - |
42 |
Philipp PLANITZER
USV St. Pantaleon |
1993 | 33 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | 18 |
42 |
Toni GSCHWANDTNER
SU Abtenau |
1944 | 33 | - | 14 | 0 | - | 8 | 11 | - |
45 |
Josef KOVAR
SK Kitzsteinhorn |
1944 | 30 | - | - | - | - | 14 | 16 | - |
46 |
Hans POLLHAMMER
SC Salzburg |
1964 | 29 | - | 29 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Adolf ASTEINER
SU Abtenau |
1940 | 28 | - | 10 | 0 | - | 6 | 12 | - |
48 |
Georg BUCHEGGER
SU Abtenau |
1991 | 27 | 12 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Hannes GFRERER
USV Raika Zederhaus |
1984 | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Johann KNOBLECHNER
U Oberwang |
1963 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - |
49 |
Johann LINDNER
SC Salzburg |
1949 | 26 | - | - | - | - | 13 | 13 | - |
52 |
Thomas KROPF
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1972 | 25 | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | 14 |
53 |
Johann MÜLLAUER
SC LEOGANG |
1944 | 24 | - | 7 | 0 | - | 7 | 10 | - |
54 |
Hansjörg SPITALER
WSV Hippach |
1973 | 22 | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | - |
54 |
Helmut ZABERNIG-SALZMANN
SK Saalfelden |
1972 | 22 | 8 | - | 7 | 3 | - | - | 4 |
54 |
Thomas ASCHENWALD
SC Mayrhofen |
1980 | 22 | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | 13 |
57 |
Erwin ETZER
SV Schwarzach |
1970 | 21 | 7 | - | 4 | 4 | - | - | 6 |
57 |
Josef LEITNER
WSV Tux |
1948 | 21 | - | 9 | 0 | - | 4 | 8 | - |
59 |
Ernst VOGLHUBER
SK Kammer |
1955 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 11 | 9 | - |
59 |
Harald FRITZ
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1968 | 20 | 10 | - | 10 | - | - | - | - |
59 |
Stefan MOSER
USC Goldegg |
1983 | 20 | 9 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - |
62 |
Adi EMBACHER
SK Saalfelden |
1968 | 19 | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | 12 |
62 |
Thomas KUNDTNER
SC Altmünster |
1994 | 19 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | 11 |
64 |
Hermann HABERSATTER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1959 | 18 | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - |
64 |
Stefan AIGNER
SK Saalfelden |
1986 | 18 | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - |
66 |
Wernfried PRODINGER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
1950 | 16 | - | 16 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
67 |
Johannes HUFNAGL
SC Altmünster |
1993 | 15 | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | 5 |
67 |
Thomas LACKNER
USV Großarl |
1967 | 15 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | 9 |
69 |
Gerald KNOBLECHNER
SU Abtenau |
1982 | 14 | 6 | - | 8 | - | - | - | - |
70 |
Johann KELLNER
SC Mittersill |
1947 | 12 | - | 12 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
70 |
Wolfgang ZSCHOCK
SC Elsbethen |
1947 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - |
72 |
Christoph UNTERKOFLER
USV Großarl |
1944 | 11 | - | 8 | 0 | - | 3 | - | - |
72 |
Georg MÖSINGER
WSV St. Johann |
1935 | 11 | - | 6 | 0 | - | 0 | 5 | - |
74 |
Michael HUFNAGL
SC Altmünster |
1989 | 10 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | 10 |
74 |
Thomas JUEN
SC Kuchl |
1979 | 10 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | 8 |
76 |
Franz BRANDMAIR
SC ESV Attnang |
1937 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 7 | - |
77 |
Florian SCHAFFNER
SC Altmünster |
1993 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 |
77 |
Herbert BOGNER
SC ESV Attnang |
1954 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 6 | - |
79 |
Ernst VOGTENHUBER
SK Kammer |
1948 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - |
80 |
Stefan BOGNER
SC ESV Attnang |
1983 | 3 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | 3 |
81 |
Georg MÜHLTHALER
SV Werfenweng |
1982 | 2 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | 2 |
82 |
Franz GRASPEUNTNER
Skiteam Bodyform |
1969 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - |
82 |
Werner SCHLAMP
SRC Wien Süd |
1973 | 1 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | 1 |