Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 6.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena STEINMAURER
SC Ottnang |
2009 | 50 | 25 | 25 | - | - | (NAS) |
2 |
Elena HAMMERL
USC Attergau |
2009 | 40 | 15 | (11) | - | - | 25 |
2 |
Franziska MAIR
SC Ottnang |
2008 | 40 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - |
4 |
Julia SCHEICHL
USC Attergau |
2009 | 25 | (DIS) | 15 | - | - | 10 |
5 |
Clara KIRCHGATTERER
SV Weyregg |
2008 | 24 | (DIS) | 13 | - | - | 11 |
6 |
Ronja KLETZL
SV Unterach |
2009 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 |
7 |
Julia LACHER
U Raika Zell a.M. |
2008 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 |
8 |
Franziska WALLNSDORFER
ASVÖ SC Ampflwang |
2008 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 13 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 6.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthias GEBETSROITHER
SV Weyregg |
2008 | 50 | (25) | 25 | - | - | 25 |
2 |
Johannes SAMMER
USC Attergau |
2008 | 40 | 20 | 20 | - | - | (15) |
3 |
Paul GEBETSROITHER
SV Weyregg |
2009 | 35 | (15) | 15 | - | - | 20 |
4 |
Jannis SCHWETZ
SK Kammer |
2008 | 26 | 13 | 13 | - | - | - |
5 |
Manuel SCHUSTER
SK Kammer |
2009 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 13 |
6 |
Benedikt PÖLZ
SV Unterach |
2009 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 6.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Theresa STABAUER
USC Attergau |
2006 | 50 | 25 | 25 | - | - | (20) |
2 |
Vivian PÖLTENSTEIN
USC Attergau |
2006 | 45 | (20) | 20 | - | - | 25 |
3 |
Laureen BRANDT
ATSV-NF Zipf |
2007 | 30 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - |
4 |
Larissa GERHARDT
SK Kammer |
2007 | 28 | 13 | (9) | - | - | 15 |
5 |
Regina SANTNER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
2006 | 22 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - |
6 |
Lisa RUTSCHETSCHIN
SK Kammer |
2007 | 20 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - |
7 |
Lea MARINGER
SK Kammer |
2006 | 16 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - |
7 |
Sanna SCHWETZ
SK Kammer |
2006 | 16 | 9 | 7 | - | - | - |
9 |
Lea BINDER
USC Attergau |
2006 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 13 |
9 |
Nikola MARINGER
SK Kammer |
2006 | 13 | DIS | 13 | - | - | - |
11 |
Katharina ASCHENBERGER
SK Kammer |
2006 | 12 | 7 | 5 | - | - | - |
11 |
Lisa MILLINGER
SK Kammer |
2007 | 12 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - |
13 |
Philippa PESSL
USC Attergau |
2007 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 |
14 |
Noralie ECKER
USC Attergau |
2007 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 10 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 6.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Niki LÜZLBAUER
SK Kammer |
2006 | 50 | (15) | 25 | - | - | 25 |
2 |
Marcel NEUWIRTH
SK Kammer |
2006 | 38 | 25 | 13 | - | - | (10) |
3 |
Matthias SCHOBERLEITNER
SC Ottnang |
2007 | 33 | 13 | (11) | - | - | 20 |
4 |
Clemens JEDINGER
SC Ottnang |
2006 | 31 | 11 | 20 | - | - | (9) |
5 |
David STOCKINGER
SC LBH Wolfsegg |
2006 | 30 | (10) | 15 | - | - | 15 |
6 |
Christoph AUER
SV Weyregg |
2007 | 25 | 20 | 5 | - | - | - |
7 |
Elias STADLER
SC Ottnang |
2006 | 21 | (7) | 8 | - | - | 13 |
8 |
Samuel WONNEBAUER
U Oberwang |
2007 | 20 | (5) | 9 | - | - | 11 |
9 |
David KIRCHBERGER
SK Kammer |
2007 | 16 | 6 | 10 | - | - | (DIS) |
9 |
Florian HAINBUCHER
SK Kammer |
2007 | 16 | 9 | 7 | - | - | - |
11 |
Simon NUSSBAUMER
SK Kammer |
2007 | 14 | 8 | 6 | - | - | - |
12 |
Alexander KLEMM
SK Kammer |
2007 | 11 | (NIZ) | 4 | - | - | 7 |
13 |
Patrick MÜHLBACHER
SV Weyregg |
2006 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 |
14 |
Johannes POHN
SC Ottnang |
2006 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 |
15 |
Nico HOFER
U Raika Zell a.M. |
2006 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 5 |
16 |
Mathias SEIRINGER
USC Attergau |
2007 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 4 |
17 |
Martin LACHER
U Raika Zell a.M. |
2006 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 3 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 6.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Verena HEMETSBERGER
SV Weyregg |
2004 | 45 | 20 | 25 | - | - | - |
1 |
Victoria RIEDL
SK Kammer |
2004 | 45 | 25 | (DIS) | - | - | 20 |
3 |
Anna HÜTHMAIR
SC Ottnang |
2005 | 35 | 15 | 20 | - | - | (NAS) |
4 |
Anna KIRCHGATTERER
SV Weyregg |
2004 | 30 | (13) | 15 | - | - | 15 |
5 |
Lisa DANKSAGMÜLLER
U Raika Zell a.M. |
2004 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 |
6 |
Helene SCHOSSLEITNER
USC Attergau |
2004 | 24 | 11 | 13 | - | - | - |
7 |
Barbara ZIEHER
USC Attergau |
2005 | 20 | 10 | 10 | - | - | (9) |
7 |
Rosa SCHOSSLEITNER
USC Attergau |
2005 | 20 | 9 | 11 | - | - | - |
9 |
Marlene BEYER
SK Kammer |
2005 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 13 |
10 |
Elisa HOFER
U Raika Zell a.M. |
2004 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 |
11 |
Jana ZOGLMEIER
USC Attergau |
2005 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 10 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 6.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael SCHNEEWEISS
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
2004 | 50 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - |
2 |
Daniel LACHNER
USC Attergau |
2004 | 40 | (15) | 15 | - | - | 25 |
2 |
Florian AUER
SV Weyregg |
2005 | 40 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - |
4 |
Philip DEISENHAMMER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
2005 | 31 | (6) | 11 | - | - | 20 |
5 |
Tobias BICHLER
SK Kammer |
2004 | 26 | 13 | 13 | - | - | (NAS) |
6 |
Martin SCHEICHL
USC Attergau |
2005 | 22 | 11 | (9) | - | - | 11 |
7 |
Lukas PERNER
SK Kammer |
2004 | 20 | (5) | 5 | - | - | 15 |
8 |
Michael UHLIR
SK Kammer |
2005 | 18 | 10 | 8 | - | - | - |
9 |
Jonas GIESSAUF
U Raika Zell a.M. |
2004 | 16 | 9 | 7 | - | - | - |
9 |
Paul MAYR
SC LBH Wolfsegg |
2005 | 16 | (3) | 3 | - | - | 13 |
11 |
Philipp MILLINGER
SK Kammer |
2004 | 13 | 7 | 6 | - | - | - |
12 |
Jakob HAMMERL
USC Attergau |
2004 | 11 | (0) | 1 | - | - | 10 |
13 |
Lukas BAIER
SV Weyregg |
2005 | 10 | (0) | 10 | - | - | NIZ |
14 |
Lukas BINDER
USC Attergau |
2005 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 9 |
15 |
Georg GANTNER
U Raika Zell a.M. |
2004 | 8 | 8 | DIS | - | - | - |
16 |
Martin STOCKINGER
SC Ottnang |
2004 | 6 | 2 | 4 | - | - | - |
17 |
Jakob SALLETMAYR
SK Kammer |
2004 | 4 | 4 | NIZ | - | - | - |
18 |
Jakob RINDBERGER
U Raika Zell a.M. |
2004 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 6.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lara PICHLER
SK Kammer |
2002 | 50 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Laura SCHOBESBERGER
SK Kammer |
2002 | 40 | - | - | 20 | 20 | - |
3 |
Hanna BAIER
SV Weyregg |
2003 | 36 | - | - | (10) | 11 | 25 |
4 |
Anna LÜZLBAUER
SK Kammer |
2003 | 33 | - | - | 13 | (NIZ) | 20 |
5 |
Chiara BORGARDS
SK Kammer |
2002 | 30 | - | - | (13) | 15 | 15 |
6 |
Lena HEHENFELDER
SK Kammer |
2002 | 26 | - | - | (9) | 13 | 13 |
7 |
Melanie DORFINGER
U Raika Zell a.M. |
2002 | 21 | - | - | (7) | 10 | 11 |
8 |
Katharina HAINBUCHER
SK Kammer |
2003 | 17 | - | - | 8 | 9 | - |
8 |
Pia-Jessica PASCHER
SC ESV Attnang |
2003 | 17 | - | - | (5) | 7 | 10 |
10 |
Lena PESENDORFER
SK Kammer |
2003 | 15 | - | - | 15 | NAS | - |
11 |
Paula MAIR
SK Kammer |
2003 | 14 | - | - | 6 | 8 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 6.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthias SAMMER
USC Attergau |
2003 | 45 | - | - | 20 | (7) | 25 |
2 |
Felix ECKERSTORFER
SV Weyregg |
2003 | 40 | - | - | 15 | 25 | - |
3 |
Christoph STABAUER
USC Attergau |
2002 | 33 | - | - | (13) | 20 | 13 |
4 |
Florian SCHEICHL
USC Attergau |
2003 | 26 | - | - | (11) | 11 | 15 |
5 |
Fabian PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
2003 | 25 | - | - | 10 | 15 | (9) |
5 |
Felix ZIEHER
SK Kammer |
2002 | 25 | - | - | 25 | NIZ | - |
7 |
Christoph DANKSAGMÜLLER
U Raika Zell a.M. |
2002 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 |
8 |
Fabian AIGNER
SC Ottnang |
2003 | 19 | - | - | 9 | 10 | - |
8 |
Simon AICHINGER
SC Ottnang |
2003 | 19 | - | - | (8) | 8 | 11 |
10 |
Jakob JEDINGER
SC Ottnang |
2003 | 16 | - | - | 7 | 9 | (NAS) |
11 |
Lukas KAISER
SC Ottnang |
2003 | 13 | - | - | NIZ | 13 | - |
12 |
Jonas ZOPF
SC ESV Attnang |
2003 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 10 |
13 |
Moritz BÖHM
SK Kammer |
2003 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 6.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie SANTNER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
2001 | 50 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Sarah LANDAUER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
2001 | 45 | - | - | (15) | 20 | 25 |
3 |
Christina ECKERSTORFER
SV Weyregg |
2000 | 35 | - | - | (11) | 15 | 20 |
4 |
Lisa SCHAFFNER
SC ESV Attnang |
2001 | 33 | - | - | 20 | 13 | - |
5 |
Julia SCHAFFNER
SC ESV Attnang |
2001 | 28 | - | - | 13 | (11) | 15 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 6.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Valentin HOFAUER
U Oberwang |
2001 | 50 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Oliver VOGL
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
2001 | 45 | - | - | (20) | 20 | 25 |
3 |
Lukas HAMMERL
USC Attergau |
2000 | 30 | - | - | (15) | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Maximilian LÜZLBAUER
SK Kammer |
2000 | 26 | - | - | 13 | 13 | (11) |
5 |
Mathias LACHNER
USC Attergau |
2000 | 20 | - | - | (NIZ) | NIZ | 20 |
6 |
David MAYR
SK Kammer |
2000 | 13 | - | - | (NAS) | NAS | 13 |
7 |
Thomas PACHINGER
USC Attergau |
2000 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 10 |
8 |
Laurenz PESSL
USC Attergau |
2001 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 9 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 6.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena HINTERHOLZER
SK Kammer |
1998 | 50 | - | - | 25 | (20) | 25 |
2 |
Elisabeth FREI
SK Kammer |
1999 | 45 | - | - | (13) | 25 | 20 |
3 |
Katharina STEINER
USC Attergau |
1998 | 35 | - | - | 20 | (NIZ) | 15 |
4 |
Elisa FINEDER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1999 | 30 | - | - | 15 | 15 | (NIZ) |
5 |
Johanna KÖTTL
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1998 | 26 | - | - | (11) | 13 | 13 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 6.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stefan STARLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1998 | 50 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Maximilian SÜSS
SK Kammer |
1998 | 20 | - | - | NIZ | 20 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 6.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tanja VOGL
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1997 | 50 | - | - | 25 | 25 | (NAS) |
2 |
Julia KASTBERGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1996 | 40 | - | - | 20 | 20 | - |
3 |
Sandra STARLINGER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1995 | 30 | - | - | 15 | 15 | (NAS) |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 6.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leonhard FREI
SK Kammer |
1997 | 50 | - | - | (20) | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Mario STROBL
U Oberwang |
1997 | 45 | - | - | 25 | 20 | - |
3 |
Markus STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1997 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 6.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Melanie WENDL
SV Unterach |
1989 | 50 | - | - | (20) | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Michaela GASSNER
SC ESV Attnang |
1991 | 40 | - | - | (15) | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Melanie REITER
SC ESV Attnang |
1990 | 28 | - | - | 13 | 15 | (NAS) |
4 |
Julia STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1992 | 25 | - | - | 25 | NIZ | - |
5 |
Anna WALLINGER
USC Attergau |
1991 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 6.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manuel MORAVEC
SK Kammer |
1991 | 50 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Harald WINTER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1990 | 40 | - | - | 20 | 20 | - |
3 |
Simon STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1991 | 28 | - | - | 15 | 13 | - |
4 |
Martin MORAVEC
SK Kammer |
1993 | 26 | - | - | 11 | 15 | - |
5 |
Dominik HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1993 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 |
6 |
Thomas PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
1990 | 24 | - | - | 13 | (NIZ) | 11 |
7 |
Roman LEITNER
USC Attergau |
1989 | 21 | - | - | (10) | 11 | 10 |
8 |
Daniel GREINECKER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1993 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 |
9 |
Daniel SCHMIDT
U Oberwang |
1991 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 |
10 |
Johann SCHACHL
USC Attergau |
1992 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 13 |
11 |
Robert HOCHRAINER
TSV Frankenburg |
1987 | 10 | - | - | NIZ | 10 | - |
12 |
David EDENEICHER
SV Unterach |
1991 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 9 |
13 |
Stefan SPERR
SV Unterach |
1987 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 6.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johanna DACHS
USC Attergau |
1984 | 50 | - | - | 25 | 25 | (20) |
2 |
Simona HÖLLERMANN
SV Unterach |
1976 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 6.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martin WINDERLE
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1984 | 50 | - | - | (25) | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Gerald BRANDT
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1984 | 40 | - | - | 20 | 20 | - |
3 |
Stefan BOGNER
SC ESV Attnang |
1983 | 31 | - | - | 11 | (10) | 20 |
4 |
Hannes MARINGER
UNION Puchkirchen |
1977 | 30 | - | - | 15 | 15 | - |
5 |
Markus FORSTINGER
SV Unterach |
1980 | 26 | - | - | 13 | 13 | - |
6 |
Robert ZIEHER
USC Attergau |
1983 | 24 | - | - | (NIZ) | 9 | 15 |
7 |
Manuel PUTZ
U Oberwang |
1985 | 21 | - | - | 10 | 11 | - |
8 |
Andreas BOGNER
SC ESV Attnang |
1981 | 19 | - | - | 9 | (6) | 10 |
9 |
Jürgen SCHOBESBERGER
SK Kammer |
1979 | 16 | - | - | 8 | 8 | - |
10 |
Günther PFARL
U Raika Zell a.M. |
1978 | 14 | - | - | 7 | 7 | (NAS) |
11 |
Florian MARINGER
UNION Puchkirchen |
1980 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 13 |
12 |
Andreas SCHOBERLEITNER
SC Ottnang |
1978 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 6.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrea WAGNER
USC Attergau |
1970 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 |
2 |
Ursula RIEDL
SK Kammer |
1968 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 6.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas MAYR
SC LBH Wolfsegg |
1967 | 50 | - | - | (20) | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Gottfried LACHNER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1968 | 45 | - | - | 25 | 20 | (15) |
3 |
Werner LANDAUER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1970 | 33 | - | - | (13) | 13 | 20 |
4 |
Gerold HÜTHMAIR
SC Ottnang |
1973 | 30 | - | - | 15 | 15 | (13) |
5 |
Friedrich VOGL
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1972 | 22 | - | - | 11 | 11 | - |
6 |
Hubert SCHMEISSER
SV Unterach |
1972 | 19 | - | - | 9 | 10 | - |
7 |
Helmut LANGTHALER
SC ESV Attnang |
1968 | 18 | - | - | (7) | 9 | 9 |
7 |
Wilhelm AICHRIEDLER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1967 | 18 | - | - | 10 | 8 | (NAS) |
9 |
Sebastian SCHMIDT
U Oberwang |
1966 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 |
10 |
Paul MÜHLBACHER
SV Weyregg |
1974 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 10 |
11 |
Thomas SCHWARZÄUGL
SC ESV Attnang |
1969 | 8 | - | - | 8 | NIZ | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 6.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claudia POHN
SC ESV Attnang |
1963 | 50 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 6.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josef SPEER
U Oberwang |
1962 | 50 | (25) | (25) | (25) | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Alfred STROBL
U Oberwang |
1965 | 40 | (13) | 20 | (15) | (15) | 20 |
2 |
Erich PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
1965 | 40 | (20) | (11) | 20 | 20 | (15) |
4 |
Franz SCHNEEWEISS
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1963 | 30 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - |
5 |
Gerold GAST
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1962 | 26 | (11) | (13) | 13 | 13 | (9) |
6 |
Josef SCHIMPL
SK Kammer |
1965 | 22 | (NIZ) | (10) | 11 | 11 | (7) |
7 |
Johann STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1962 | 20 | 10 | (9) | (10) | 10 | - |
8 |
Christian REITER
SC ESV Attnang |
1962 | 18 | 9 | (7) | 9 | (8) | (4) |
9 |
Christian LIDL
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1962 | 17 | - | - | 8 | 9 | (5) |
10 |
Josef HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1961 | 16 | (NIZ) | 8 | - | - | 8 |
11 |
Roland PASCHER
SC ESV Attnang |
1962 | 14 | 8 | 6 | - | - | (3) |
12 |
Albert PACHINGER
USC Attergau |
1965 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 13 |
13 |
Johann KNOBLECHNER
U Oberwang |
1963 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 |
14 |
Walter HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1963 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 10 |
15 |
Christian STADLER
SC Ottnang |
1965 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 6.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Helmut HAMMERTINGER
TSV Frankenburg |
1949 | 50 | (20) | (20) | 25 | 25 | (13) |
1 |
Ludwig ARNITZ
SK Kammer |
1955 | 50 | 25 | 25 | - | - | (15) |
3 |
Ernst VOGLHUBER
SK Kammer |
1955 | 30 | 15 | 15 | - | - | (11) |
4 |
Ernst MARINGER
UNION Puchkirchen |
1949 | 26 | 13 | 13 | - | - | (9) |
5 |
Hermann KOETTL
SK Attnang-Puchheim |
1955 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 |
6 |
Herbert BOGNER
SC ESV Attnang |
1954 | 22 | 11 | 11 | - | - | (8) |
7 |
Johann SCHNEIDER
U Oberwang |
1955 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 |
8 |
Ernst VOGTENHUBER
SK Kammer |
1948 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 10 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 6.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Franz BRANDMAIR
SC ESV Attnang |
1937 | 50 | (25) | 25 | - | - | 25 |
2 |
Erhard CERNY
SV Unterach |
1943 | 40 | (20) | 20 | - | - | 20 |