Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia KASTENHOFER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
2010 | 145 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 |
2 |
Nina LUGMAYR
TSU Allerheiligen |
2011 | 125 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 25 |
3 |
Maja BUCHINGER
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
2010 | 30 | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | - |
4 |
Annalena KITZLER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
2010 | 24 | - | - | 12 | 12 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jürgen PAIREDER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
2010 | 130 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 |
1 |
Simon SCHÖFER
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen |
2011 | 130 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 15 | 15 |
3 |
Elias LEONHARDSBERGER
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
2010 | 75 | - | - | 15 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christina HAIDER
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen |
2009 | 145 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Katharina LEITNER
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
2009 | 85 | 25 | 20 | - | - | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Julia KITZLER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
2009 | 40 | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Florian SCHÖFER
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen |
2009 | 115 | 10 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
2 |
Mateo STEINDL
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
2009 | 100 | NAS | NAS | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Adam KERTESZ
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
2009 | 93 | 25 | 11 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Jonas KLAUS
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
2009 | 78 | 20 | 15 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 12 |
5 |
Elias KLAUS
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
2009 | 67 | 12 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 11 |
6 |
Jonas KEPLINGER
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen |
2009 | 62 | 15 | 20 | 12 | 15 | - | - |
7 |
Jonas EDTBAUER
TSU Allerheiligen |
2009 | 61 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
8 |
Matthias WAHL
TSU Allerheiligen |
2009 | 18 | - | - | - | - | 9 | 9 |
9 |
Philipp NÖSTERER
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
2009 | 16 | - | - | 8 | 8 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cornelia KASTENHOFER
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen |
2008 | 150 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Anja SCHNABEL
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
2008 | 40 | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nico WÖRAN
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
2008 | 145 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Nico LUMESBERGER
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen |
2008 | 115 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 15 |
3 |
Jonas STEINKELLNER
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen |
2008 | 67 | - | - | 12 | 15 | 20 | 20 |
4 |
Maximilian KLAUS
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
2008 | 57 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 12 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elena KASTENHOFER
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen |
2006 | 145 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Lea WÖRAN
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
2006 | 125 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Hanna LUGMAYR
TSU Allerheiligen |
2007 | 75 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 15 | 12 |
4 |
Sophie KÜHHAS
TSU Allerheiligen |
2007 | 71 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 15 |
5 |
Hanna KEPLINGER
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen |
2006 | 60 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | - | - |
6 |
Helena PICHLER
TSU Allerheiligen |
2006 | 22 | - | - | - | - | 11 | 11 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elias SANDHOFER
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
2006 | 135 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Michael KLAUS
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
2006 | 107 | 15 | 15 | 25 | 25 | 15 | 12 |
3 |
Gregor HAIDER
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen |
2007 | 104 | 25 | 20 | 15 | 12 | 12 | 20 |
4 |
Daniel KERTESZ
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
2006 | 65 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 11 |
5 |
Alberto STEINDL
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
2007 | 62 | NAS | NAS | 12 | 15 | 20 | 15 |
6 |
Noah KAHANEK
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
2007 | 45 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 11 | - | - |
7 |
David GMEINER
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
2006 | 40 | 10 | 10 | - | - | 10 | 10 |
8 |
Niklas SCHNABEL
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
2006 | 18 | - | - | 9 | 9 | - | - |
9 |
Alexander HINTERBERGER
TSU Allerheiligen |
2007 | 17 | - | - | - | - | 9 | 8 |
9 |
Jonas PILSL
TSU Allerheiligen |
2007 | 17 | - | - | - | - | 8 | 9 |
11 |
Fabian KITZLER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
2006 | 16 | - | - | 8 | 8 | - | - |
12 |
Simon WAHL
TSU Allerheiligen |
2007 | 14 | - | - | - | - | 7 | 7 |
13 |
Tobias PICHLER
TSU Allerheiligen |
2007 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 6 | 6 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura EDTBAUER
TSU Allerheiligen |
2005 | 150 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Tamara WIMHOFER
TSU Allerheiligen |
2005 | 120 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Florian HAIDER
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen |
2004 | 150 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Samuel SANDHOFER
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
2004 | 120 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Jonas KÜHHAS
TSU Allerheiligen |
2005 | 90 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Daniel AIGNER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
2005 | 24 | - | - | 12 | 12 | - | - |
4 |
Simon LASINGER
TSU Allerheiligen |
2004 | 24 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 12 |
6 |
Christoph HINTERBERGER
TSU Allerheiligen |
2005 | 22 | - | - | - | - | 11 | 11 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Antonia LASINGER
TSU Allerheiligen |
2002 | 125 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | NIZ | 25 |
2 |
Anna Sophie EDTBAUER
TSU Allerheiligen |
2003 | 115 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 25 | 20 |
3 |
Silvana WIMHOFER
TSU Allerheiligen |
2003 | 105 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 15 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simon SANDHOFER
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
2002 | 150 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Markus BAUMGARTNER
TSU Allerheiligen |
2003 | 120 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Paul KLAMMER
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen |
2003 | 84 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 15 |
4 |
Florian SCHAURHOFER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
2002 | 66 | 12 | 15 | 12 | NIZ | 15 | 12 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lisa PILZ
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
2000 | 150 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Nicole HOHL
Union Greisinger Münzbach |
2000 | 110 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Melanie BAUMGARTNER
TSU Allerheiligen |
2000 | 100 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 15 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander WAHL
TSU Allerheiligen |
2001 | 125 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 20 |
1 |
Stefan BAUER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
2000 | 125 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | NIZ | 25 |
3 |
David FREYENSCHLAG
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
2001 | 80 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 20 | 15 |
4 |
Lucas KLAMMER
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen |
2000 | 60 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | NAS | NAS |
5 |
Mario KITZLER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
2000 | 47 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 12 | NIZ | NAS |
6 |
Marcel KAUSL
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
2001 | 44 | NAS | NAS | 9 | 9 | 15 | 11 |
7 |
Simon SCHIMPL
TSU Allerheiligen |
2000 | 24 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 12 |
8 |
David WAIDHOFER
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
2001 | 20 | - | - | 10 | 10 | NIZ | NIZ |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Benedikt MOSER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1998 | 125 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | NIZ |
2 |
Philipp FREYENSCHLAG
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1998 | 105 | 20 | 20 | NIZ | 20 | 20 | 25 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simone KRANZER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1997 | 50 | NAS | NAS | 25 | 25 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patrick SCHAURHOFER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1995 | 150 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Patrick HOCHSTÖGER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1995 | 80 | - | - | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Patrick PISSENBERGER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1996 | 55 | 20 | 20 | 15 | NIZ | - | - |
4 |
Phillip HOHL
Union Greisinger Münzbach |
1995 | 30 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 15 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manuela WÖRAN
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
1978 | 150 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Michaela SANDHOFER
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
1974 | 100 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 15 |
3 |
Marion WIMHOFER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1976 | 80 | 20 | 20 | - | - | 20 | 20 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kerstin UNTERWEGER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1993 | 150 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Daniela SIGMUND
Union Greisinger Münzbach |
1993 | 110 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 15 |
3 |
Stefanie KRANZER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1991 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josef MAYRHOFER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1952 | 110 | 25 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 20 |
2 |
Josef AISTLEITNER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1952 | 96 | 20 | 25 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 15 |
3 |
Manfred BUCHBERGER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1954 | 95 | - | - | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 |
4 |
Johann AISTLEITNER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1953 | 77 | - | - | 20 | 20 | 25 | 12 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gottfried KRANZER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1965 | 150 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Gottfried KÜHHAS
TSU Allerheiligen |
1959 | 115 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Ferdinand KÜHHAS
TSU Allerheiligen |
1961 | 95 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Heinrich HAIDER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1959 | 64 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 8 |
5 |
Herbert PILZ
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1963 | 42 | - | - | 10 | 12 | 9 | 11 |
6 |
Johann HOCHSTÖGER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1960 | 40 | - | - | 11 | 11 | 8 | 10 |
7 |
Friedrich SCHAURHOFER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1959 | 38 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 8 | - | - |
7 |
Gerhard HOCHSTÖGER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1959 | 38 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 9 | - | - |
9 |
Leopold SCHÜTZENEDER
Union Greisinger Münzbach |
1963 | 24 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 12 |
10 |
Karl DIESENREITER
Union Greisinger Münzbach |
1962 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 11 | 9 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Harald SPIEGL
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1967 | 145 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Markus LEONHARDSBERGER
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
1974 | 110 | 25 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 20 |
3 |
Leopold HINTERSTEINER
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
1968 | 65 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 11 |
4 |
Christian SANDHOFER
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
1975 | 64 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 12 |
5 |
Kurt STEINDL
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
1971 | 60 | NAS | NAS | 20 | 20 | 20 | NIZ |
6 |
Othmar HOHL
Union Greisinger Münzbach |
1968 | 49 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 10 |
7 |
Ambros BURIAN
Union Greisinger Münzbach |
1967 | 48 | 15 | 15 | 10 | 8 | - | - |
8 |
Herbert KASTENHOFER
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen |
1975 | 42 | NAS | NAS | 8 | 9 | 10 | 15 |
9 |
Martin KRANZER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1972 | 38 | 12 | 10 | 9 | 7 | NAS | NAS |
10 |
Gerhard BUCHINGER
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen |
1975 | 32 | 8 | 8 | NAS | NAS | 8 | 8 |
11 |
Erich STEINDL
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
1973 | 24 | - | - | 12 | 12 | - | - |
12 |
Robert BAUMGARTNER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1974 | 16 | - | - | - | - | 7 | 9 |
13 |
Erich KÜHHAS
TSU Allerheiligen |
1971 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 6 | 6 |
13 |
Josef STEINBRECHER- PICHLER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1975 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 5 | 7 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mario WÖRAN
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
1976 | 104 | 15 | 12 | 25 | 25 | 12 | 15 |
2 |
Christian LEITNER
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
1976 | 100 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Mario BUCHBERGER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1978 | 97 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 12 |
4 |
Robert KASTENHOFER
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen |
1983 | 60 | NIZ | 20 | - | - | 20 | 20 |
5 |
Alois HAIDER
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen |
1978 | 57 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 7 |
5 |
Franz PAIREDER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1980 | 57 | - | - | 15 | 20 | 11 | 11 |
7 |
Harald LUGMAYR
TSU Allerheiligen |
1979 | 43 | 12 | 11 | - | - | 10 | 10 |
8 |
Gerald SCHÖFER
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen |
1979 | 41 | - | - | 12 | 12 | 9 | 8 |
9 |
Markus LASINGER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1980 | 17 | - | - | - | - | 8 | 9 |
10 |
Gottfried PICHLER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1977 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 6 | 6 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 9.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 6.03 RSL | 6.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Florian TISCHBERGER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1990 | 115 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | NIZ |
2 |
David MOSER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1994 | 107 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 25 |
3 |
Daniel REINDL
TSU Allerheiligen |
1994 | 68 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 20 |
4 |
Christian KITZLER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1988 | 58 | 12 | 11 | 20 | 15 | - | - |
5 |
Simon KERN
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1994 | 50 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Roland PAYREDER
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen |
1986 | 48 | 9 | DIS | 12 | 12 | 15 | NAS |
7 |
Andreas REINDL
TSU Allerheiligen |
1991 | 30 | NIZ | 9 | 11 | 10 | - | - |
8 |
Kevin FREINSCHLAG
TSU Allerheiligen |
1992 | 26 | 11 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Christian HAIDER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1987 | 20 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Benjamin HOCHSTÖGER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1989 | 18 | - | - | 9 | 9 | - | - |
11 |
Günther SCHAURHOFER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1987 | 15 | 8 | 7 | - | - | - | - |