Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.01 SL | 18.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 8.03 SL | 14.03 SL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katharina SCHIESSENDOPPLER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2009 | 360 | - | 100 | 80 | 100 | - | - | 80 |
2 |
Stephanie KOGLER
USV Scheffau |
2009 | 240 | - | 80 | 50 | 60 | - | - | 50 |
3 |
Ella ROHRMOSER
SK Annaberg |
2009 | 200 | - | DIS | 100 | DIS | - | - | 100 |
3 |
Simone SCHINNERL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2009 | 200 | - | DIS | 60 | 80 | - | - | 60 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.01 SL | 18.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 8.03 SL | 14.03 SL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael WASCHL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2009 | 400 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 |
2 |
Andreas RAGER
SC Kuchl |
2009 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 |
2 |
Daniel BUCHEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2009 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.01 SL | 18.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 8.03 SL | 14.03 SL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elina RETTENEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2008 | 340 | - | 100 | 80 | 80 | - | - | 80 |
2 |
Anna RUSSEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2008 | 230 | - | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | 50 |
3 |
Rosa BREITKOPF
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2008 | 200 | - | DIS | DIS | 100 | - | - | 100 |
4 |
Linda REITER
SU Abtenau |
2008 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.01 SL | 18.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 8.03 SL | 14.03 SL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christoph GRUBER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2008 | 340 | - | 100 | 100 | 60 | - | - | 80 |
2 |
Julian PFARRHOFER
SU Abtenau |
2008 | 285 | - | 45 | 80 | 100 | - | - | 60 |
3 |
Elias ZILLER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2008 | 190 | - | 40 | 50 | 50 | - | - | 50 |
4 |
Matthias KLABACHER
SC Kuchl |
2008 | 185 | - | 60 | - | 80 | - | - | 45 |
5 |
Simon SPRINGL
SC Kuchl |
2008 | 181 | - | 36 | 60 | 45 | - | - | 40 |
6 |
Martin SCHABHÜTTL
SC Kuchl |
2008 | 180 | - | 80 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | 100 |
7 |
Leo SCHORN
SC Kuchl |
2008 | 86 | - | 50 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | 36 |
8 |
Thomas ESSL
SC Kuchl |
1968 | 32 | - | - | - | DIS | - | - | 32 |
9 |
David HOELLBACHER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2008 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.01 SL | 18.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 8.03 SL | 14.03 SL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Viktoria KOGLER
USV Scheffau |
2007 | 440 | (Gem) | 100 | 40 | 100 | (29) | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Marie WASCHL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2007 | 400 | (Gem) | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 | (40) | 60 |
3 |
Romy MAIER
SC Kuchl |
2007 | 310 | (Gem) | (40) | 60 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 50 |
4 |
Agnes HÖPFLINGER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2007 | 290 | (Gem) | 50 | 50 | (45) | 50 | 60 | 80 |
5 |
Antonia EHGARTNER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2007 | 255 | (Gem) | 45 | 80 | (36) | 45 | 45 | 40 |
6 |
Verena SCHINNERL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2007 | 250 | (Gem) | 60 | 45 | 50 | (40) | 50 | 45 |
7 |
Hanna KÜBLER
SU Abtenau |
2007 | 172 | Gem | - | 32 | 40 | 100 | (NIZ) | DIS |
8 |
Lea ROTHAUER
USV Rußbach |
2007 | 144 | Gem | 36 | 36 | (NAS) | (NAS) | 36 | 36 |
9 |
Anna-Katharina ESSL
SC Kuchl |
2007 | 122 | Gem | - | 29 | 32 | 32 | - | 29 |
10 |
Selina SCHNITZHOFER
SU Abtenau |
2007 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 36 | 32 | 32 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.01 SL | 18.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 8.03 SL | 14.03 SL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josef GRÜNWALD
SU Abtenau |
2007 | 480 | (Gem) | (50) | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Niklas WALKNER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2007 | 380 | (Gem) | 100 | (24) | 60 | 60 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Philip RIEGER
SK Annaberg |
2007 | 305 | Gem | 80 | 100 | 80 | (DIS) | 45 | (NAS) |
4 |
Julian LEITNER
SU Abtenau |
2007 | 290 | (Gem) | (40) | 45 | 45 | 80 | 60 | 60 |
5 |
Manuel IRNBERGER
USV Scheffau |
2007 | 245 | (Gem) | (24) | 60 | 40 | 45 | 50 | 50 |
6 |
Leonhard SEIDL
SC Kuchl |
2007 | 240 | (Gem) | 45 | 50 | 50 | 50 | (40) | 45 |
7 |
David STRUBREITER
USV Scheffau |
2007 | 172 | Gem | 60 | 40 | 36 | (DIS) | (DIS) | 36 |
8 |
Christian SCHIESSENDOPPLER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2007 | 158 | (Gem) | 32 | (26) | 32 | 29 | 36 | 29 |
9 |
Michael WEISS
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2007 | 154 | (Gem) | 29 | 32 | 29 | (NIZ) | 32 | 32 |
10 |
Gregor BRANDAUER
SU Abtenau |
2007 | 102 | Gem | 26 | 36 | NIZ | (DIS) | (NIZ) | 40 |
11 |
Luis BEIN
SU Abtenau |
2007 | 101 | Gem | 36 | 29 | - | 36 | - | - |
12 |
Nico LIENBACHER
SU Abtenau |
2007 | 80 | Gem | 22 | NIZ | - | 32 | - | 26 |
13 |
Marcus QUEHENBERGER
SU Abtenau |
2007 | 46 | - | 20 | NIZ | 26 | - | - | - |
14 |
Timo WALLINGER
SU Abtenau |
2007 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.01 SL | 18.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 8.03 SL | 14.03 SL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna-Lena ESSL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2006 | 500 | (Gem) | (100) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Lea RETTENBACHER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2006 | 400 | (Gem) | (80) | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Madleen MOISL
USV Scheffau |
2006 | 265 | - | - | 45 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 60 |
4 |
Magdalena STRUBER
SC Kuchl |
2006 | 240 | (Gem) | 45 | 60 | 45 | 45 | (40) | 45 |
5 |
Sophie WALLINGER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2006 | 225 | (Gem) | 50 | 50 | (40) | 40 | 45 | 40 |
6 |
Elisa BARSKE
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2006 | 184 | (Gem) | 40 | 40 | (DIS) | 32 | 36 | 36 |
7 |
Christina AUER
SU Abtenau |
2006 | 170 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | 50 |
8 |
Sophie HIRSCHER
USV Scheffau |
2006 | 146 | Gem | 60 | (NIZ) | 50 | 36 | (NAS) | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.01 SL | 18.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 8.03 SL | 14.03 SL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julian EIBL
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2006 | 500 | (Gem) | 100 | 100 | 100 | (NIZ) | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Maximilian PFISTER
SK Annaberg |
2006 | 400 | (Gem) | 60 | 80 | (60) | 100 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Michael QUEHENBERGER
SU Abtenau |
2006 | 315 | - | 50 | 45 | 80 | 80 | (NIZ) | 60 |
4 |
Daniel MOSER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2006 | 265 | (Gem) | 45 | 50 | (40) | 60 | 60 | 50 |
5 |
Fabian SCHORN
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2006 | 217 | (Gem) | 36 | (NAS) | 50 | 45 | 50 | 36 |
6 |
Maximilian PERNHOFER
USV Scheffau |
2006 | 185 | Gem | 80 | 60 | NIZ | (NAS) | (NAS) | 45 |
7 |
Markus WEISSENBACHER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2006 | 175 | - | - | 40 | DIS | 50 | 45 | 40 |
8 |
Paul STUMMER
SK Annaberg |
2006 | 45 | - | - | NAS | 45 | - | - | - |
9 |
Darius SCHWAIGHOFER
SU Abtenau |
2006 | 40 | - | 40 | NIZ | NIZ | NAS | - | - |
10 |
Bastian BÖTTGER
SU Abtenau |
2006 | 32 | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.01 SL | 18.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 8.03 SL | 14.03 SL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah ROHRMOSER
SK Annaberg |
2005 | 500 | (Gem) | 100 | 100 | (NIZ) | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Ann-Kathrin GRUBER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2005 | 400 | (Gem) | 60 | 80 | 100 | (60) | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Hanna RETTENEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2005 | 330 | (Gem) | 80 | (DIS) | 80 | 50 | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Julia KURZ
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2005 | 235 | (Gem) | 45 | 45 | 50 | (DIS) | 45 | 50 |
5 |
Lisa RETTENBACHER
SK Annaberg |
2005 | 227 | (Gem) | 50 | 60 | 45 | 36 | (36) | 36 |
6 |
Sophia ZILLER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2005 | 220 | (Gem) | 32 | 32 | 36 | 80 | (DIS) | 40 |
7 |
Jana SEIDL
SC Kuchl |
2005 | 216 | (Gem) | 36 | 40 | 60 | 40 | 40 | (32) |
8 |
Hannah GIMPL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2005 | 175 | (Gem) | 40 | - | 40 | NIZ | 50 | 45 |
9 |
Sarah BRANDLEHNER
SU Abtenau |
2005 | 129 | Gem | 29 | 36 | (NAS) | 32 | 32 | - |
10 |
Larissa REITER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2005 | 124 | Gem | - | 50 | NIZ | 45 | (NAS) | 29 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.01 SL | 18.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 8.03 SL | 14.03 SL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonas LABACHER
SK Annaberg |
2005 | 480 | (Gem) | 100 | 100 | 80 | (80) | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Niklas PROMOK
SU Abtenau |
2005 | 320 | (Gem) | 80 | 60 | NIZ | 100 | (DIS) | 80 |
3 |
David LÖKER
SC Kuchl |
2005 | 315 | (Gem) | (32) | 45 | 100 | 60 | 60 | 50 |
4 |
Lukas KEIL
SU Abtenau |
2005 | 265 | (Gem) | 60 | 50 | 50 | (DIS) | 45 | 60 |
5 |
Maria PROMEGGER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2003 | 217 | (Gem) | 36 | 29 | 32 | 40 | 80 | (29) |
6 |
Jakob EHGARTNER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2005 | 198 | (Gem) | (29) | 32 | 40 | 45 | 36 | 45 |
6 |
Sebastian KITZBERGER
SC Kuchl |
2005 | 198 | (Gem) | (NIZ) | 26 | 36 | 50 | 50 | 36 |
8 |
Noah OBERAUER
SK Annaberg |
2005 | 190 | Gem | 50 | 80 | 60 | (NIZ) | (NIZ) | DIS |
9 |
Bastian BUCHEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2005 | 174 | (Gem) | (26) | 36 | 45 | 32 | 29 | 32 |
10 |
Moritz SEIWALD
USV Scheffau |
2005 | 152 | (Gem) | 40 | 40 | - | DIS | 32 | 40 |
11 |
Oskar BREITKOPF
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2005 | 138 | (Gem) | 24 | 22 | 26 | (NAS) | 40 | 26 |
12 |
Leon ROTHAUER
USV Rußbach |
2005 | 116 | (Gem) | 22 | 20 | 24 | (NIZ) | 26 | 24 |
13 |
Matthias BRANDAUER
SC Kuchl |
2005 | 100 | Gem | 20 | (NAS) | 22 | 36 | (DIS) | 22 |
14 |
Mattias SPANNBERGER
SU Abtenau |
2005 | 98 | Gem | 45 | 24 | 29 | NAS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.01 SL | 18.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 8.03 SL | 14.03 SL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maxima SCHWAIGHOFER
SU Abtenau |
2004 | 500 | (Gem) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (DIS) | 100 |
2 |
Sarah PUTZ
SU Abtenau |
2004 | 420 | (Gem) | 80 | 80 | (80) | 80 | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Hannah PINGERT
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2004 | 280 | (Gem) | 60 | 50 | 60 | 60 | (NAS) | 50 |
4 |
Anna SEYWALD
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2004 | 265 | (Gem) | 50 | 45 | 50 | (45) | 60 | 60 |
5 |
Selina MOISL
USV Scheffau |
2004 | 235 | - | - | 60 | NIZ | 50 | 80 | 45 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.01 SL | 18.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 8.03 SL | 14.03 SL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fredrik SKAARDAL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2004 | 500 | (Gem) | (100) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Lukas LIENBACHER
SU Abtenau |
2004 | 345 | (Gem) | 80 | 45 | 80 | 80 | 60 | (32) |
3 |
Sebastian STEINBERGER
USV Scheffau |
2004 | 340 | (Gem) | (40) | 60 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 80 |
4 |
Paul POSCH
SU Abtenau |
2004 | 285 | (Gem) | 50 | 80 | 45 | 50 | (45) | 60 |
5 |
Simon STRUBREITER
USV Scheffau |
2004 | 186 | Gem | 60 | (NIZ) | 50 | (DIS) | 40 | 36 |
6 |
Thomas PUTZ
SU Abtenau |
2004 | 181 | (Gem) | 36 | (20) | 26 | 24 | 50 | 45 |
7 |
Joel RUSSEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2004 | 157 | Gem | 45 | 50 | - | 22 | (NIZ) | 40 |
8 |
Simon SCHABHÜTTL
SC Kuchl |
2004 | 143 | (Gem) | 26 | 29 | 40 | (NIZ) | 22 | 26 |
9 |
Laurence BICHLBAUER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2004 | 133 | - | 32 | 36 | NAS | 45 | (NIZ) | 20 |
10 |
David QUEHENBERGER
SU Abtenau |
2004 | 129 | Gem | 29 | 32 | 36 | (DIS) | 32 | (NAS) |
11 |
Noah HIRSCHER
USV Rußbach |
2004 | 127 | - | 24 | (NAS) | 32 | 29 | 20 | 22 |
11 |
Tom BARSKE
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2004 | 127 | (Gem) | (DIS) | 22 | 29 | 36 | 24 | 16 |
13 |
Martin RETTENBACHER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2004 | 126 | - | DIS | 40 | (NIZ) | DIS | 36 | 50 |
14 |
Lukas REITER
SU Abtenau |
2004 | 124 | (Gem) | NIZ | 26 | (NAS) | 40 | 29 | 29 |
15 |
Johannes HEMALA
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2004 | 74 | Gem | NIZ | 24 | - | 32 | 18 | (NAS) |
16 |
Moritz BERGER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2004 | 50 | - | - | - | NAS | 26 | NAS | 24 |
17 |
Felix WALLINGER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2004 | 44 | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | 18 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.01 SL | 18.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 8.03 SL | 14.03 SL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leonie PROBST
USV Scheffau |
2003 | 460 | (Gem) | 80 | 100 | 100 | 80 | (NIZ) | 100 |
2 |
Anna-Jacqueline STOSS
USV Scheffau |
2003 | 350 | (Gem) | 100 | 60 | - | 60 | 50 | 80 |
3 |
Yvonne REITER
USV Scheffau |
2003 | 340 | (Gem) | 45 | 45 | (NIZ) | 100 | 100 | 50 |
4 |
Hannah KLABACHER
SC Kuchl |
2003 | 330 | (Gem) | 50 | 80 | 80 | (50) | 60 | 60 |
5 |
Lara BICHLBAUER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2003 | 225 | Gem | 60 | 40 | (NAS) | 45 | 80 | (DIS) |
6 |
Katharina STROBL
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2003 | 220 | (Gem) | 40 | 50 | (NIZ) | 40 | 45 | 45 |
7 |
Magdalena ZILLER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2003 | 208 | (Gem) | 36 | 36 | 60 | (NAS) | 40 | 36 |
8 |
Hannah RUSSEGGER
USV Scheffau |
2003 | 90 | - | - | - | 50 | NAS | - | 40 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 10.01 SL | 18.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 8.03 SL | 14.03 SL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Philipp LABACHER
SK Annaberg |
2003 | 440 | (Gem) | 100 | (60) | 60 | 100 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Tobias RIEGER
SK Annaberg |
2003 | 340 | (Gem) | 60 | 80 | 80 | 60 | (60) | 60 |
3 |
Lukas BUCHEGGER
SC Kuchl |
2003 | 325 | - | 50 | - | 45 | 80 | 100 | 50 |
4 |
Rupert RAMSAUER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2003 | 310 | Gem | 80 | 100 | 50 | (NIZ) | (NIZ) | 80 |
5 |
Nicolas PUTZ
SC Kuchl |
2003 | 285 | (Gem) | 40 | (NAS) | 100 | 50 | 50 | 45 |
6 |
Thomas SPRINGL
SC Kuchl |
2003 | 201 | (Gem) | (32) | 40 | 40 | 40 | 45 | 36 |
7 |
Florian HIRSCHER
USV Scheffau |
2003 | 178 | (Gem) | 29 | (NIZ) | 36 | 45 | 36 | 32 |
8 |
Cornelius HASENBURGER
USV Rußbach |
2003 | 166 | (Gem) | (24) | 32 | 29 | 36 | 40 | 29 |
9 |
Michael GOLSER
USV Scheffau |
2003 | 117 | Gem | 45 | - | NIZ | 32 | (NIZ) | 40 |
10 |
Gerald FEISER
SU Abtenau |
2003 | 113 | Gem | 36 | 45 | 32 | (NIZ) | (NIZ) | NIZ |
11 |
Laurenz ESSL
SC Kuchl |
2003 | 91 | - | 26 | 36 | NAS | 29 | - | NAS |
12 |
Lorenz SCHIDLMEIER
SU Abtenau |
2003 | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |