Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.09 Tech | 3.01 SL | 6.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 SG | 11.02 SL | 15.03 CR | 21.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Celina HERZ
SC Haiming |
2000 | 154 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 9 | - | 25 |
2 |
Selina KLOTZ
SC Sölden |
1999 | 117 | 15 | 12 | 15 | - | 20 | 20 | 25 | 10 |
3 |
Lisa-Sophie GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
2001 | 86 | 20 | 10 | 12 | 20 | 12 | - | - | 12 |
4 |
Karolina AUER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2001 | 75 | (6) | 11 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 11 |
5 |
Eva-Maria KOFLER
SC Wald im Pitztal |
2002 | 70 | 9 | 15 | 9 | 9 | 10 | (7) | 9 | 9 |
6 |
Sara GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
1999 | 69 | 15 | 8 | 11 | - | 15 | 12 | - | 8 |
7 |
Eva GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
2000 | 64 | 11 | 20 | 25 | 8 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Sarah GSTREIN
SV Längenfeld |
2002 | 56 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | (3) | 20 | 4 |
8 |
Sarah PRANTL
SC Sölden |
2002 | 56 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 6 | - | 8 | 15 | 6 |
10 |
Ann-Kathrin FENDER
SC Sölden |
2002 | 53 | 7 | 6 | (1) | 10 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 7 |
11 |
Tamara WIEDMANN
SC Haiming |
2001 | 52 | - | - | - | 15 | 7 | 15 | - | 15 |
12 |
Lena REINDL
SV Längenfeld |
2001 | 50 | (0) | 4 | 4 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 5 |
13 |
Sophie RIML
SC Sölden |
1999 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | 20 |
14 |
Viktoria AUER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
1999 | 32 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 3 | - | 7 | - | - |
15 |
Leonie FENDER
SC Sölden |
2001 | 28 | 0 | 3 | 5 | - | 8 | 5 | 7 | - |
16 |
Fabienne STEFAN
SC Niederthai |
2002 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | - | 5 | 3 |
17 |
Theresa PAOLI
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2001 | 20 | 2 | (0) | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
18 |
Kseniya GULENKO
SC Sölden |
2002 | 18 | - | 0 | 2 | 7 | - | - | 8 | 1 |
19 |
Anna GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
2001 | 10 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | - |
20 |
Jasmin SCHÖPF
SV Arzl |
1999 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Katharina PULT
SC Sölden |
2001 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 3 | - |
22 |
Michelle UNTERWURZACHER
SC Gurgl |
2001 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - |
22 |
Sophia GRÜNER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2001 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Lucie MARTZ
SC Sölden |
2000 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.09 Tech | 3.01 SL | 6.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 SG | 11.02 SL | 15.03 CR | 21.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Florian EBERL
SV Arzl |
1999 | 152 | 25 | 20 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | 12 | 20 |
2 |
Luca GSTREIN
SC Sölden |
2000 | 150 | 20 | 25 | 15 | 20 | (15) | 20 | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Elias HÖLZER
SC Sölden |
2000 | 119 | (11) | 12 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 12 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Benedikt GRIESSER
SC Sölden |
2000 | 92 | 11 | 15 | 12 | 15 | - | 15 | 20 | 4 |
5 |
Fabio HERZ
SC Haiming |
2002 | 64 | 6 | 11 | (4) | 12 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 7 |
6 |
Nicolas GSTREIN
SV Längenfeld |
2002 | 54 | 6 | (6) | 6 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 |
7 |
Philipp ECKHART
SV Wenns |
2002 | 52 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 10 | (1) | 10 | 9 |
8 |
Dennis BAUMGARTNER
SC Haiming |
2000 | 50 | 11 | - | - | 6 | - | 11 | 11 | 11 |
9 |
Elias KUEN
SV Längenfeld |
2002 | 47 | 3 | - | 9 | 9 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 3 |
10 |
Paul EITER
SC St.Leonhard |
2002 | 46 | 7 | (4) | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 12 |
11 |
Lorenz MITTERHUBER
SV Wenns |
2002 | 40 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 4 | - | 5 | 6 | 10 |
12 |
Romario BRUGGER
SC Gries / Ö. |
2001 | 39 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | - |
13 |
Jan BORAK
SC St.Leonhard |
2001 | 34 | - | - | 10 | 10 | - | 9 | - | 5 |
14 |
Daniel SIEGELE
SV Arzl |
2002 | 31 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 4 | - |
15 |
Dennis BAUMGARTNER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2000 | 21 | - | 10 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Alessandro NEURAUTER
SC Gurgl |
2000 | 20 | - | 5 | 7 | 8 | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Simon SCHWITZKY
SV Wenns |
1999 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | 6 |
18 |
Joshua STURM
SC St.Leonhard |
2001 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Marian EBENBICHLER
SC Gurgl |
2002 | 7 | - | - | 0 | 3 | - | 0 | 2 | 2 |
20 |
Noah STRENG
SV Piller |
2002 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |