Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.09 Tech | 3.01 SL | 6.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 11.02 SL | 15.03 CR | 21.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leana DOBLER
WSV Zaunhof |
2003 | 150 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 |
2 |
Chiara RAICH
SV Leins |
2003 | 85 | - | - | 20 | 9 | 20 | 25 | 11 |
3 |
Elisabeth PULT
SC Sölden |
2003 | 83 | 4 | - | 9 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 20 |
4 |
Ann-Kathrin NEURAUTER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2003 | 78 | 15 | - | 10 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Leonie RAICH
SV Wenns |
2005 | 78 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 20 | 9 | 11 | - |
6 |
Sina DOBLER
WSV Zaunhof |
2005 | 75 | 9 | 20 | 12 | 12 | 10 | (6) | 12 |
7 |
Elisa EBERL
SV Arzl |
2003 | 52 | 4 | - | 15 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 0 |
8 |
Linda MRAK
SV Längenfeld |
2004 | 50 | 20 | - | 5 | 8 | - | 8 | 9 |
9 |
Elena SCHÖPF
SC Sölden |
2004 | 46 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 7 | - | 10 | 7 |
10 |
Isabel LARCHER
SV Arzl |
2003 | 42 | - | 11 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 9 | - |
11 |
Sophia STURM
SV Wenns |
2004 | 36 | 5 | 12 | 6 | 5 | - | 0 | 8 |
12 |
Hanna HOLZKNECHT
SV Längenfeld |
2005 | 33 | (0) | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 10 |
13 |
Sophia GSTREIN
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2006 | 25 | - | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 4 |
14 |
Dana WALSER
SV Arzl |
2005 | 21 | 0 | 8 | (0) | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6 |
15 |
Viktoria PULT
SC Sölden |
2005 | 19 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 4 | - |
16 |
Julia KÖLL
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2006 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | - | 2 | 5 |
17 |
Elisa MAURER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2007 | 12 | 10 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 2 |
17 |
Maria SCHÖPF
SC Sölden |
2007 | 12 | 12 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
19 |
Paulina STEINER
SC Gurgl |
2004 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | - |
20 |
Sarah WINKLER
WSV Karres |
2006 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | 1 |
21 |
Carla GUEM
SK Imst |
2007 | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Paulina BUREVOVA
SC St.Leonhard |
2004 | 7 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Sophia KUEN
SV Längenfeld |
2005 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | - |
24 |
Fabienne WINKLER
WSV Karres |
2006 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
24 |
Liliana WOLF
SK Imst |
2006 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Laura FALKNER
SC Niederthai |
2004 | 3 | - | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | 3 |
27 |
Anna KUEN
SV Längenfeld |
2004 | 2 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
27 |
Marie-Therese SPECKLE
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2003 | 2 | - | - | 0 | 2 | - | - | - |
29 |
Jana EBENBICHLER
SC Gurgl |
2005 | 1 | - | - | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | - |
29 |
Joana EITER
SVJ |
2006 | 1 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.09 Tech | 3.01 SL | 6.01 RSL | 24.01 RSL | 11.02 SL | 15.03 CR | 21.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fynn-Jorgen TSCHAN
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2003 | 135 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 20 | - |
2 |
Noah WALSER
SV Arzl |
2003 | 107 | 20 | 10 | 20 | 12 | 20 | (0) | 25 |
3 |
Heiko SCHÖPF
SV Arzl |
2004 | 81 | (0) | 0 | 15 | 25 | 15 | 11 | 15 |
4 |
Marius LERCHER
SVJ |
2003 | 67 | - | 12 | 12 | 11 | - | 12 | 20 |
5 |
Stefan FENDER
SC Sölden |
2004 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 15 | 10 | 25 | - |
6 |
Marian GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
2003 | 59 | 9 | (4) | 6 | 10 | 8 | 15 | 11 |
7 |
Florian WINKLER
WSV Karres |
2004 | 58 | 0 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 12 | - | 12 |
8 |
Paul MARGREITER
SC St.Leonhard |
2006 | 50 | 9 | 11 | (2) | 4 | 11 | 6 | 9 |
9 |
Rene NEURAUTER
SC Haiming |
2005 | 39 | 9 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | - |
10 |
Samuel GABL
SU Tarrenz |
2004 | 36 | 0 | - | 8 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 8 |
11 |
Dominik STEFAN
SC Niederthai |
2005 | 30 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 6 | - | 0 | 10 |
12 |
Samuel WUSCHKO
SV Längenfeld |
2006 | 25 | 25 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
13 |
Joshua STINIG
WSV Karres |
2006 | 21 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 3 | - | 7 | - |
14 |
Tobias KOLLER
SC Haiming |
2005 | 20 | 20 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - |
15 |
Ryan HOENDERVANGERS
SC Haiming |
2003 | 18 | - | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Daniel ZWISCHENBRUGGER
SC Gurgl |
2003 | 15 | - | - | 0 | 5 | - | 10 | 0 |
16 |
Simon LEITNER
SC Haiming |
2004 | 15 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 1 | - | 2 | - |
18 |
Peter GSTREIN
SC Gurgl |
2003 | 14 | - | 3 | 0 | - | 3 | 8 | 0 |
19 |
Adrian KAMMERLANDER
SV Längenfeld |
2004 | 11 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 7 | 4 | - |
19 |
Asaja STURM
SC St.Leonhard |
2006 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | - |
19 |
Paul MRAK
SV Längenfeld |
2007 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) |
19 |
Simon BERNHARDT
SC Sölden |
2005 | 11 | - | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | - | - |
23 |
Felix WINKLER
SK Imst |
2007 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
24 |
Sandro FENDER
SC Sölden |
2005 | 9 | 6 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 3 |
25 |
Alois SCHEIBER
SC Gurgl |
2005 | 8 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
25 |
Fabian RAICH
SV Wenns |
2007 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | 4 |
25 |
Fabian SCHMID
SC Niederthai |
2004 | 8 | - | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
25 |
Simon ZWISCHENBRUGGER
SC Gurgl |
2006 | 8 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | - |
29 |
Lukas LJEVAK
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2004 | 7 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 7 |
30 |
Leon MÜLLER
SC Niederthai |
2005 | 6 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 6 | - |
31 |
Bastian FRISCHMANN
SC Sölden |
2005 | 5 | - | 5 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - |
31 |
Simon WILHELM
SC Sölden |
2004 | 5 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
33 |
Noah THÖNY
SK Imst |
2005 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Simon ALLEGRANZI
SC Haiming |
2004 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | - | 0 | - |
35 |
Maximilian GRIESSER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2007 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - |
35 |
Patrick LANCARIC
SC Gurgl |
2005 | 2 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 0 | 2 |
37 |
Mathias GRIESSER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2005 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1 |