Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.12 LL | 29.12 LL | 12.01 LL | 26.01 LL | 16.02 MS | 23.02 LL | 8.03 LL | 9.03 MS | 15.03 LL | 6.04 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elena WEISSMANN
SC-BKK |
2006 | 140 | - | 20 | - | 25 | (NAS) | 20 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Leonie STRIEDNIG
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2006 | 130 | 25 | 25 | - | 20 | - | 25 | - | 15 | 20 | - |
3 |
Ilka ZLEPTNIG
UNION LFL Köstenberg |
2006 | 70 | - | 15 | - | 15 | 25 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Romy SCHABLITZKY
ASKOE Villach |
2007 | 44 | - | - | - | 12 | - | 12 | - | - | - | 20 |
5 |
Johanna LERCHER
SC-BKK |
2008 | 33 | - | - | - | 11 | - | 11 | - | 11 | - | NAS |
6 |
Chiara PINTER
ASKOE Villach |
2006 | 27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 15 | NAS |
7 |
Natalie WENZEL
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
2006 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
7 |
Victoria MELDT
ASKOE Villach |
2008 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Fiona PINTER
ASKOE Villach |
2006 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 12 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.12 LL | 29.12 LL | 12.01 LL | 26.01 LL | 16.02 MS | 23.02 LL | 8.03 LL | 9.03 MS | 15.03 LL | 6.04 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miriam PONTASCH
SC-BKK |
2005 | 145 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | (NAS) | 25 | - | 25 | 20 | - |
2 |
Verena FERCHER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2005 | 125 | 20 | 20 | - | 20 | - | 20 | - | 20 | 25 | - |
3 |
Anika FENDER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2005 | 90 | 15 | 15 | - | 15 | - | 15 | - | 15 | 15 | - |
4 |
Adela KOLLER
ASKOE Villach |
2005 | 24 | NAS | - | - | - | NAS | 12 | - | 12 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.12 LL | 29.12 LL | 12.01 LL | 26.01 LL | 16.02 MS | 23.02 LL | 8.03 LL | 9.03 MS | 15.03 LL | 6.04 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simon HINTEREGGER
SC-BKK |
2006 | 150 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | (NAS) | - | 25 |
2 |
Lasse MESOTITSCH
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
2006 | 104 | (12) | 20 | - | 12 | 20 | 12 | - | 20 | (12) | 20 |
3 |
Emanuel PIRKER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2006 | 102 | - | 12 | - | 20 | - | 20 | - | 25 | 25 | - |
4 |
Fabian SUPANZ
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
2008 | 100 | 20 | 15 | - | 15 | (NAS) | 15 | - | 15 | 20 | (NAS) |
5 |
Eliano PINTER
ASKOE Villach |
2007 | 72 | (10) | 10 | - | 10 | 15 | 11 | - | (10) | 11 | 15 |
6 |
Dominik FERCHER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2007 | 62 | 15 | 11 | - | - | - | 10 | - | 11 | 15 | - |
7 |
Manuel THORER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2006 | 31 | 11 | NAS | - | 11 | - | 9 | - | - | NAS | - |
8 |
Ricardo KUCHLING
UNION LFL Köstenberg |
2007 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | NAS | - |
9 |
Nico Noel MÜLLNER
UNION LFL Köstenberg |
2006 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.12 LL | 29.12 LL | 12.01 LL | 26.01 LL | 16.02 MS | 23.02 LL | 8.03 LL | 9.03 MS | 15.03 LL | 6.04 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johannes GRABNER
SC-BKK |
2005 | 150 | (25) | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | (25) | 25 |
2 |
Matthias LERCHER
SC-BKK |
2005 | 120 | (12) | 20 | - | 20 | 20 | (12) | - | 20 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Andreas STETTIN
ASKOE Villach |
2005 | 95 | 15 | 15 | - | 15 | 15 | 20 | - | 15 | (15) | - |
4 |
Christoph MELDT
ASKOE Villach |
2005 | 64 | 20 | - | - | 12 | 12 | 20 | - | - | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.12 LL | 29.12 LL | 12.01 LL | 26.01 LL | 16.02 MS | 23.02 LL | 8.03 LL | 9.03 MS | 15.03 LL | 6.04 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia HINTEREGGER
SC-BKK |
2004 | 145 | (20) | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | 20 | - | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Nadine FERCHER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2004 | 130 | 25 | 20 | - | 20 | - | 25 | - | 20 | 20 | - |
3 |
Sara WUTTI
ASKOE Villach |
2004 | 90 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 15 | - | 15 | 15 | 25 |
4 |
Anna LADSTÄTTER
ASKOE Villach |
2004 | 89 | - | 15 | - | 15 | 15 | 12 | - | (11) | 12 | 20 |
5 |
Anna Dorothea BUXBAUM
UNION LFL Köstenberg |
2004 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.12 LL | 29.12 LL | 12.01 LL | 26.01 LL | 16.02 MS | 23.02 LL | 8.03 LL | 9.03 MS | 15.03 LL | 6.04 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna-Maria LOGONDER
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
2003 | 150 | (25) | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | (25) | 25 |
2 |
Tiara SCHNIDER
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
2003 | 120 | (20) | 20 | - | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | 20 | - | 20 |
3 |
Julia GUBESCH
ASKOE Villach |
2003 | 95 | (15) | 15 | - | 15 | 15 | 15 | - | (15) | 20 | 15 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.12 LL | 29.12 LL | 12.01 LL | 26.01 LL | 16.02 MS | 23.02 LL | 8.03 LL | 9.03 MS | 15.03 LL | 6.04 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sami MESOTITSCH
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
2004 | 150 | (25) | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | (25) | 25 |
2 |
Florian WENZEL
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
2004 | 120 | (20) | 20 | - | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | 20 | (20) | 20 |
3 |
Dominik SCHABLITZKY
ASKOE Villach |
2004 | 90 | 15 | 15 | - | 15 | - | 15 | - | 15 | 15 | - |
4 |
Noah ZLEPTNIG
UNION LFL Köstenberg |
2004 | 77 | 12 | 11 | - | (11) | 15 | 12 | - | 12 | (NAS) | 15 |
5 |
Moritz HAIMBURGER
SC Petzen |
2004 | 58 | 11 | 12 | - | 12 | 12 | NAS | - | 11 | - | (NAS) |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.12 LL | 29.12 LL | 12.01 LL | 26.01 LL | 16.02 MS | 23.02 LL | 8.03 LL | 9.03 MS | 15.03 LL | 6.04 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas Peter ZAMINER
SC-BKK |
2003 | 135 | (12) | 20 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | - | 15 |
2 |
Marc EHRENREICH
ASKOE Villach |
2003 | 130 | (20) | 25 | - | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | (20) | 25 | 20 |
3 |
Michael MORITZ
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
2003 | 99 | (11) | 15 | - | 12 | - | 15 | - | 12 | 20 | 25 |
4 |
Christian STEINER
ASKOE Villach |
2003 | 67 | 10 | 12 | - | (9) | - | 11 | - | 11 | 12 | 11 |
5 |
Marvin TIEFLING
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
2003 | 66 | 25 | NAS | - | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | 11 | - |
6 |
Jonas MORITZ
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
2003 | 65 | 15 | NAS | - | 11 | - | 12 | - | - | 15 | 12 |
7 |
Leon KOPPANDI
ASKOE Villach |
2003 | 62 | (8) | 11 | - | 8 | 15 | 10 | - | 9 | - | 9 |
8 |
Johannes SANTNER
ASKOE Villach |
2003 | 48 | 9 | NAS | - | 10 | - | 9 | - | 10 | 10 | (NAS) |
9 |
Fabian KEUSCHNIG
ASKOE Villach |
2003 | 47 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 8 | - | 8 | 9 | 10 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.12 LL | 29.12 LL | 12.01 LL | 26.01 LL | 16.02 MS | 23.02 LL | 8.03 LL | 9.03 MS | 15.03 LL | 6.04 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katharina NOWAK
ASKOE Villach |
2002 | 150 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 |
2 |
Valentina WUTTI
ASKOE Villach |
2002 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | NAS | - | 20 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.12 LL | 29.12 LL | 12.01 LL | 26.01 LL | 16.02 MS | 23.02 LL | 8.03 LL | 9.03 MS | 15.03 LL | 6.04 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tanja GRABER
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
2001 | 125 | (15) | 25 | - | 20 | 20 | (12) | - | 20 | 15 | 25 |
2 |
Samara FAUSTER
UNION LFL Köstenberg |
2001 | 120 | 20 | (12) | - | 15 | 15 | 20 | - | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Soli MESOTITSCH
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
2001 | 120 | 25 | 20 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Selina FERCHER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2001 | 89 | 12 | 15 | - | 12 | - | 15 | - | 15 | 20 | - |
5 |
Valentina ORAZE
DSG SELE ZELL |
2001 | 46 | - | - | - | 11 | - | 11 | - | 12 | 12 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.12 LL | 29.12 LL | 12.01 LL | 26.01 LL | 16.02 MS | 23.02 LL | 8.03 LL | 9.03 MS | 15.03 LL | 6.04 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicolas WOHLFAHRT
UNION LFL Köstenberg |
2002 | 150 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Thomas TSCHEPPE
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
2002 | 125 | (15) | - | - | 20 | 15 | 20 | - | 20 | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Levente SZABO
SC-BKK |
2002 | 70 | NAS | 20 | - | 15 | 20 | 15 | - | NAS | - | - |
4 |
Markus MAK
DSG SELE ZELL |
2002 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | NAS | 20 | - |
5 |
Thomas PREDOTA
SV Villach |
2002 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.12 LL | 29.12 LL | 12.01 LL | 26.01 LL | 16.02 MS | 23.02 LL | 8.03 LL | 9.03 MS | 15.03 LL | 6.04 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leon SITTER
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
2001 | 150 | - | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | (25) | 25 |
2 |
Julian APRIESSNIG
ASKOE Villach |
2001 | 120 | (15) | 20 | - | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | 20 | 20 | (20) |
3 |
Christoph SEEBACHER
SV Villach |
2001 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Fabian HAFNER
SV Villach |
2001 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.12 LL | 29.12 LL | 12.01 LL | 26.01 LL | 16.02 MS | 23.02 LL | 8.03 LL | 9.03 MS | 15.03 LL | 6.04 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katharina WEISSMANN
SC-BKK |
2000 | 145 | 25 | 20 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | (20) | 25 | - |
2 |
Anna PONTASCH
SC-BKK |
2000 | 130 | 20 | 25 | - | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | 25 | - | - |
3 |
Laura HINTEREGGER
SC-BKK |
2000 | 95 | 15 | (12) | - | 15 | 15 | 15 | - | 15 | 20 | - |
4 |
Cornelia WOHLFAHRT
UNION LFL Köstenberg |
2000 | 38 | 11 | 15 | - | - | NAS | 12 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Eva SINGER
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
2000 | 12 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | NAS | - |
5 |
Sarah UNTERÜBERBACHER
SV Villach |
2000 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.12 LL | 29.12 LL | 12.01 LL | 26.01 LL | 16.02 MS | 23.02 LL | 8.03 LL | 9.03 MS | 15.03 LL | 6.04 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna JUPPE
ASKOE Villach |
1999 | 150 | (25) | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | (25) | 25 |
2 |
Sandra GRABER
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
1999 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.12 LL | 29.12 LL | 12.01 LL | 26.01 LL | 16.02 MS | 23.02 LL | 8.03 LL | 9.03 MS | 15.03 LL | 6.04 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin OGRIS
UNION LFL Köstenberg |
2000 | 150 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | 25 | (25) | 25 |
2 |
Julian HAIMBURGER
SC Petzen |
2000 | 125 | 20 | 20 | - | - | 20 | 25 | - | 20 | 20 | (NAS) |
3 |
Matthias OPIETNIK
SC Petzen |
2000 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | 15 | - |
4 |
Simon KASCHNIG
SC Petzen |
2000 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.12 LL | 29.12 LL | 12.01 LL | 26.01 LL | 16.02 MS | 23.02 LL | 8.03 LL | 9.03 MS | 15.03 LL | 6.04 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manuel ZAMINER
SC-BKK |
1999 | 150 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | (NAS) | - | 25 | (NAS) | 25 |
2 |
Jakob VELIKOGNE
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
1999 | 117 | 12 | 15 | - | 20 | - | 25 | - | 20 | 25 | - |
3 |
Samuel WASSERTHEURER
UNION LFL Köstenberg |
1999 | 55 | 15 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Simon WINDISCH
UNION LFL Köstenberg |
1999 | 35 | NAS | NAS | - | 15 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Alexander SCHUSTER
SV Villach |
1999 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Helmut PLASOUNIG
SV Villach |
1999 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.12 LL | 29.12 LL | 12.01 LL | 26.01 LL | 16.02 MS | 23.02 LL | 8.03 LL | 9.03 MS | 15.03 LL | 6.04 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia GRABER
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
1998 | 150 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 |
2 |
Miriam DUFEK
UNION LFL Köstenberg |
1998 | 130 | (20) | 20 | - | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | 25 | 25 | (20) |
3 |
Andrea FUGGER
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
1998 | 85 | 15 | 15 | - | 15 | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.12 LL | 29.12 LL | 12.01 LL | 26.01 LL | 16.02 MS | 23.02 LL | 8.03 LL | 9.03 MS | 15.03 LL | 6.04 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephan POSRATSCHNIG
UNION LFL Köstenberg |
1998 | 115 | 15 | 15 | - | 15 | 25 | 25 | - | 20 | (15) | (NAS) |
2 |
Nico STEINER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
1998 | 110 | 20 | 20 | - | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | 20 | - |
3 |
Magnus OBERHAUSER
ASKOE Villach |
1998 | 95 | 25 | 25 | - | 20 | NAS | - | - | - | 25 | NAS |
4 |
Lukas UNTERWEGER
SV Villach |
1998 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.12 LL | 29.12 LL | 12.01 LL | 26.01 LL | 16.02 MS | 23.02 LL | 8.03 LL | 9.03 MS | 15.03 LL | 6.04 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie HIERL
UNION LFL Köstenberg |
1997 | 145 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | 20 | (NAS) | - | 25 | 25 | (NAS) |
2 |
Julia HIERL
UNION LFL Köstenberg |
1997 | 130 | 20 | 20 | - | 20 | 25 | (NAS) | - | (NAS) | 20 | 25 |
3 |
Anna GRADENEGGER
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
1997 | 105 | (12) | 15 | - | 15 | 15 | 25 | - | 15 | - | 20 |
4 |
Barbara JÖBSTL
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
1997 | 97 | 15 | - | - | (NAS) | 12 | 20 | - | 20 | 15 | 15 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.12 LL | 29.12 LL | 12.01 LL | 26.01 LL | 16.02 MS | 23.02 LL | 8.03 LL | 9.03 MS | 15.03 LL | 6.04 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael PREIML
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
1996 | 140 | (11) | 20 | - | 25 | (15) | 25 | - | 20 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Sebastian THALER
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
1996 | 114 | 12 | (NAS) | - | 12 | 25 | 20 | - | 25 | (NAS) | 20 |
3 |
Fabian GRABER
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
1997 | 95 | 10 | 15 | - | 15 | 20 | 15 | - | - | 20 | - |
4 |
Sebastian DUFEK
UNION LFL Köstenberg |
1996 | 83 | 15 | (11) | - | 11 | (NAS) | 12 | - | 15 | 15 | 15 |
5 |
Philipp GATTI
UNION LFL Köstenberg |
1997 | 70 | 25 | 25 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Luca BRAUN
UNION LFL Köstenberg |
1997 | 54 | 20 | - | - | 10 | 12 | NAS | - | - | - | 12 |
7 |
Alexander GATTI
UNION LFL Köstenberg |
1996 | 41 | 9 | 12 | - | 9 | 11 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.12 LL | 29.12 LL | 12.01 LL | 26.01 LL | 16.02 MS | 23.02 LL | 8.03 LL | 9.03 MS | 15.03 LL | 6.04 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lisa HAUSOTT
UNION Klagenfurt |
1994 | 125 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.12 LL | 29.12 LL | 12.01 LL | 26.01 LL | 16.02 MS | 23.02 LL | 8.03 LL | 9.03 MS | 15.03 LL | 6.04 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Raphael GATTI
UNION LFL Köstenberg |
1995 | 115 | 20 | NAS | - | - | - | 20 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Lukas MALLE
SV Villach |
1994 | 90 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Thomas JÖBSTL
KSG-Klagenfurt |
1995 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.12 LL | 29.12 LL | 12.01 LL | 26.01 LL | 16.02 MS | 23.02 LL | 8.03 LL | 9.03 MS | 15.03 LL | 6.04 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kerstin MUSCHET
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
1988 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
Marlene HABENICHT
UNION Klagenfurt |
1991 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.12 LL | 29.12 LL | 12.01 LL | 26.01 LL | 16.02 MS | 23.02 LL | 8.03 LL | 9.03 MS | 15.03 LL | 6.04 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthias FUGGER
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
1991 | 140 | 20 | 25 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Stefan SCHUSTER
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
1988 | 115 | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | 20 | 20 | - |
3 |
Dieter IMHOF
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
1985 | 35 | 15 | 20 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Tobias HABENICHT
UNION Klagenfurt |
1993 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.12 LL | 29.12 LL | 12.01 LL | 26.01 LL | 16.02 MS | 23.02 LL | 8.03 LL | 9.03 MS | 15.03 LL | 6.04 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bettina REICHENPFADER
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
1975 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.12 LL | 29.12 LL | 12.01 LL | 26.01 LL | 16.02 MS | 23.02 LL | 8.03 LL | 9.03 MS | 15.03 LL | 6.04 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martin MESOTITSCH
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
1983 | 95 | 20 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Ralf KIRCHER
SC-BKK |
1977 | 65 | NAS | - | - | 20 | 20 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Marc KIRCHER
SC-BKK |
1981 | 35 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Markus KROPFITSCH
UNION Klagenfurt |
1974 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Frank KIRCHER
SC-BKK |
1976 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Bernhard VENHAUER
UNION LFL Köstenberg |
1974 | 12 | 12 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.12 LL | 29.12 LL | 12.01 LL | 26.01 LL | 16.02 MS | 23.02 LL | 8.03 LL | 9.03 MS | 15.03 LL | 6.04 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Friedrich KUMMER
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
1969 | 135 | 20 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | 20 | - | 20 | (20) | - |
2 |
Wolfgang FRASS
UNION LFL Köstenberg |
1968 | 120 | 25 | 15 | - | 15 | - | 15 | - | 25 | - | 25 |
3 |
Heinz LICHTENEGGER
ASKOE Villach |
1969 | 67 | 15 | 20 | - | 20 | NAS | 12 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Richard KREUZER
ASKOE Villach |
1961 | 53 | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 11 | 15 |
5 |
Christian SCHEDINA
UNION LFL Köstenberg |
1964 | 31 | 10 | - | - | - | NAS | 9 | - | 12 | - | - |
6 |
Martin STANDMANN
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
1968 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - |
6 |
Roland SCHABLITZKY
ASKOE Villach |
1969 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Christian GATTI
UNION LFL Köstenberg |
1968 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
8 |
Hannes GRABNER
SC-BKK |
1973 | 20 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | NAS |
8 |
Johann THALER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
1966 | 20 | 9 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Walter OBERHAUSER
ASKOE Villach |
1964 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
12 |
Haimo LEMBERGER
UNION Klagenfurt |
1965 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Peter HINTEREGGER
SC-BKK |
1973 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS |
13 |
Wolfgang HINTEREGGER
SC-BKK |
1971 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Michael WOHLFAHRT
UNION LFL Köstenberg |
1971 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.12 LL | 29.12 LL | 12.01 LL | 26.01 LL | 16.02 MS | 23.02 LL | 8.03 LL | 9.03 MS | 15.03 LL | 6.04 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Regina HABENICHT
UNION Klagenfurt |
1963 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Anna LICHTENEGGER
ASKOE Villach |
1963 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.12 LL | 29.12 LL | 12.01 LL | 26.01 LL | 16.02 MS | 23.02 LL | 8.03 LL | 9.03 MS | 15.03 LL | 6.04 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Toni WUTTE
DSG SELE ZELL |
1958 | 92 | - | 20 | - | - | 25 | 20 | - | 15 | 12 | - |
2 |
Toni LINDSBERGER
UNION Klagenfurt |
1962 | 90 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Dieter MIKULA
UNION Klagenfurt |
1962 | 80 | 25 | 25 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
4 |
Johann STANDMANN
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
1963 | 75 | - | - | - | 25 | - | 25 | - | 25 | - | - |
5 |
Hugo SCHRETTER
HSV Spittal |
1954 | 27 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | 12 | - | - |
6 |
Mario THALMANN
SV Berg |
1963 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - |
6 |
Max HABENICHT
UNION Klagenfurt |
1963 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Waldemar SCHABUS
SC-BKK |
1955 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Gerhard DIELACHER
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
1957 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Ing. Johannes PLÖB
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
1961 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.12 LL | 29.12 LL | 12.01 LL | 26.01 LL | 16.02 MS | 23.02 LL | 8.03 LL | 9.03 MS | 15.03 LL | 6.04 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wolfgang SCHABUS
SC-BKK |
1953 | 150 | 25 | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Gernot WULZ
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
1951 | 125 | 20 | 25 | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | 20 | 20 | - |
3 |
Alfred OBERRAINER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
1951 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |