Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.09 Tech | 8.02 RSL | 8.02 Tech | 15.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL | 16.03 RSL | 22.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marlene UNTERGANSCHNIGG
UKS-AMS Wien |
2004 | 150 | 25 | (25) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | (NAS) | - |
2 |
Selina SELIGO
UKS-AMS Wien |
2004 | 70 | 15 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - |
3 |
Stephanie ELLBOGEN
SC Edelweiss |
2004 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | 25 | - |
4 |
Rhianna CORTOLEZIS
SC Edelweiss |
2004 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Valentina URSI
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2004 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.09 Tech | 8.02 RSL | 8.02 Tech | 15.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL | 16.03 RSL | 22.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sandrine WITTMANN
SC Edelweiss |
2003 | 150 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | - |
2 |
Emily YOUNG
UKS-AMS Wien |
2003 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.09 Tech | 8.02 RSL | 8.02 Tech | 15.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL | 16.03 RSL | 22.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna MADERBACHER
SC Edelweiss |
2002 | 145 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | (NAS) | - |
2 |
Florentine PÜRSTL
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2002 | 105 | 15 | 20 | 25 | (NAS) | NAS | 20 | 25 | - | (NAS) | - |
3 |
Michelle SCHRANZ
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2002 | 85 | 20 | 15 | 15 | - | - | 15 | 20 | - | - | - |
4 |
Raphaela MOSER
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2002 | 24 | - | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.09 Tech | 8.02 RSL | 8.02 Tech | 15.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL | 16.03 RSL | 22.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Benni WINZELY
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2006 | 150 | 25 | (25) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | (NAS) | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.09 Tech | 8.02 RSL | 8.02 Tech | 15.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL | 16.03 RSL | 22.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simon MOSER
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2005 | 150 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | (NAS) | - |
2 |
Philip HÖLBLING
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2005 | 80 | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - |
3 |
Robert TURPEL
ASC Wien |
2005 | 65 | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | 25 | - |
4 |
Florian HAUER
SC Edelweiss |
2005 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - |
5 |
Julian GRASSL
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2005 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.09 Tech | 8.02 RSL | 8.02 Tech | 15.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL | 16.03 RSL | 22.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Timo HINTERNDORFER
SC Edelweiss |
2004 | 135 | (15) | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | (15) | 25 | - | 25 | - |
2 |
Leon BAUMGARTNER-LEMBERGER
UKS-AMS Wien |
2004 | 130 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 25 | (15) | 20 | (15) | - | 20 | - |
3 |
Michael IVANOV
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2004 | 125 | 25 | 15 | (15) | 15 | 25 | 25 | 20 | - | (15) | - |
4 |
Noah HAMMERLE
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2004 | 71 | - | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 12 | - | - | - |
5 |
Dorian DILBEROVIC
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2004 | 42 | - | 11 | 11 | - | - | 10 | 10 | - | - | - |
6 |
Noel GRASSL
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2004 | 23 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | 12 | 11 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.09 Tech | 8.02 RSL | 8.02 Tech | 15.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL | 16.03 RSL | 22.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan MIKA-CORTOLEZIS
SC Edelweiss |
2003 | 150 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (20) | 25 | - | (NAS) | - |
2 |
Artur PARIASEK
SC Edelweiss |
2003 | 119 | 9 | 20 | 20 | 20 | (NAS) | 25 | - | - | 25 | - |
3 |
Marvin BAUMANN
SC Edelweiss |
2003 | 105 | 15 | 15 | (12) | 15 | 20 | (12) | 20 | - | 20 | - |
4 |
Paul WINZELY
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2003 | 89 | (12) | 12 | 20 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 15 | - | (NAS) | - |
5 |
Moritz PECK
UKS-AMS Wien |
2003 | 69 | - | 11 | (9) | 11 | 12 | 11 | 12 | - | 12 | - |
6 |
Philipp LABNER
SC Edelweiss |
2003 | 63 | 11 | (9) | 10 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 11 | - | (10) | - |
7 |
Laurin FISCHER
SC Edelweiss |
2003 | 56 | 20 | 10 | 11 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | 15 | - |
8 |
Jakob SKERJANZ
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2003 | 49 | - | 8 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 8 | - | - | - |
9 |
Lukas HÖLBLING
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2003 | 31 | - | 7 | 7 | - | - | 8 | 9 | - | - | - |
10 |
Lukas DEJACO
UKS-AMS Wien |
2003 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 10 | - | 11 | - |
11 |
Leander FÖLDY
UKS-AMS Wien |
2003 | 16 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Marco HUTTER
UKS-AMS Wien |
2003 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Alexander SPITZER
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2003 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.09 Tech | 8.02 RSL | 8.02 Tech | 15.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL | 16.03 RSL | 22.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel WINZELY
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2002 | 150 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (20) | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | (NAS) | - |
2 |
Nikolas POLSTER
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2002 | 120 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | (NAS) | - | (NAS) | - |
3 |
Matthias CHRIST
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2002 | 86 | - | 15 | 11 | - | - | 15 | 20 | - | 25 | - |
4 |
Gregor MOSER
UKS-AMS Wien |
2002 | 84 | 20 | 12 | 10 | 15 | 15 | 12 | (NAS) | - | (NAS) | - |
5 |
Nicolas HARTAUER
SC Edelweiss |
2002 | 55 | - | 10 | 9 | 12 | 12 | - | 12 | - | NAS | - |
6 |
Stephan KORTENHOF
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2002 | 46 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 15 | - | 20 | - |
7 |
Bernhard HAUER
Stadtadler |
2002 | 24 | - | 9 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Arian ABIRI
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2002 | 23 | - | 11 | 12 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - |
9 |
Niclas ELLBOGEN
SC Edelweiss |
2002 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
10 |
Antonin KRABBE
SC Edelweiss |
2002 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - |