Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.01 CR | 1.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 15.02 CR | 16.02 SL | 22.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elisa DISSAUER
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2006 | 125 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (25) | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Stella Terese TSCHACH
SV Hohe Wand |
2006 | 100 | 20 | 20 | 20 | (20) | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Magdalena STROBL
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2006 | 69 | 12 | (12) | 15 | 15 | 12 | 15 |
4 |
Yvonne SCHMÖLZ
SV U-Wienerwald |
2006 | 62 | 11 | - | 12 | 12 | 15 | 12 |
5 |
Jasmine HUBER
U. Trattenbach |
2006 | 57 | (NAS) | 15 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 10 |
6 |
Katharina LEOPOLD
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2006 | 52 | 10 | 11 | 10 | (9) | 10 | 11 |
7 |
Lena DIENBAUER
USC Mariensee |
2006 | 28 | - | 10 | NAS | - | 9 | 9 |
8 |
Jessica STROBL
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2006 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Jasmin TISCH
U. Trattenbach |
2006 | 11 | - | - | NAS | 11 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.01 CR | 1.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 15.02 CR | 16.02 SL | 22.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elena RIEDERER
WSC Moenichkirchen |
2005 | 125 | (12) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Nadine HUNDEGGER
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE |
2005 | 100 | 25 | 20 | 15 | 20 | (NAS) | 20 |
3 |
Lara TEYNOR
U. Trattenbach |
2005 | 87 | 20 | (11) | 20 | 15 | 20 | 12 |
4 |
Elena HOFSTÄDTER
WSV-Semmering |
2005 | 64 | - | 10 | 12 | 12 | 15 | 15 |
5 |
Lina FLEISCHMANN
WSV Pernitz-Unterb. |
2005 | 51 | - | 12 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 |
6 |
Barbara AIGNER
WSV-Semmering |
2005 | 44 | 15 | 7 | 6 | (6) | 9 | 7 |
7 |
Elisa SCHWARZ
SV Schottwien |
2005 | 35 | - | - | 7 | 9 | 11 | 8 |
8 |
Katharina WITTICH
WSV Bad Voeslau |
2005 | 30 | - | - | - | 7 | 12 | 11 |
8 |
Sophia TRETTLER
U. Trattenbach |
2005 | 30 | - | 8 | 11 | 11 | NAS | - |
10 |
Marie - Therese GÖCKEL
WSV-Semmering |
2005 | 26 | - | 9 | 9 | 8 | - | NAS |
11 |
Sophia NEUMÜLLER
WSV Pernitz-Unterb. |
2005 | 18 | - | - | 8 | - | - | 10 |
12 |
Lara MERC
USC Mariensee |
2005 | 15 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.01 CR | 1.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 15.02 CR | 16.02 SL | 22.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Astrid SEGETA
WSC Moenichkirchen |
2004 | 125 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (25) | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Susanna DISSAUER
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2004 | 100 | 20 | 20 | (12) | 20 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Viktoria SINABEL
SC Gruenbach |
2004 | 80 | (12) | 15 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Melanie LIST
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2004 | 63 | 15 | 12 | (11) | 12 | 12 | 12 |
5 |
Nicole SYRINEK
WSV Puchberg |
2004 | 53 | 11 | 10 | (10) | 11 | 11 | 10 |
6 |
Hannah OFNER
U. Trattenbach |
2004 | 37 | - | 11 | 15 | NAS | - | 11 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.01 CR | 1.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 15.02 CR | 16.02 SL | 22.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vanessa CAMUS
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2003 | 125 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (25) | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Chantal ALTMANN
WSV-Semmering |
2003 | 100 | (15) | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Sophia HAIDBAUER
U. Trattenbach |
2003 | 68 | 11 | 15 | 15 | 15 | (NAS) | 12 |
4 |
Julia MÜCKSTEIN
WSV Puchberg |
2003 | 66 | 12 | 12 | 12 | (12) | 15 | 15 |
5 |
Veronika AIGNER
WSV-Semmering |
2003 | 64 | 20 | 11 | 10 | (10) | 12 | 11 |
6 |
Anna REINISCH
SC Gruenbach |
2003 | 53 | 10 | (NAS) | 11 | 11 | 11 | 10 |
7 |
Celina RAMSER
SC Gruenbach |
2003 | 47 | 9 | 10 | 9 | (9) | 10 | 9 |
8 |
Carina GEIGER
U. Trattenbach |
2003 | 33 | - | - | 8 | 8 | 9 | 8 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.01 CR | 1.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 15.02 CR | 16.02 SL | 22.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ronja GAUSTERER
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2002 | 125 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (25) | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Katharina STROBL
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2002 | 100 | 20 | 20 | 20 | (20) | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Bianca HEISSENBERGER
USC Mariensee |
2002 | 75 | 15 | 15 | 15 | (15) | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Andrea MARSCHALL
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2002 | 47 | - | - | 11 | 12 | 12 | 12 |
5 |
Laetitia TRETTLER
U. Trattenbach |
2002 | 12 | - | - | 12 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.01 CR | 1.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 15.02 CR | 16.02 SL | 22.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Moritz LIST
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2006 | 125 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (25) | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Markus LIST
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2006 | 90 | 20 | - | 15 | 20 | 20 | 15 |
3 |
Elias TRAUSMUTH
WSV-Semmering |
2006 | 82 | 15 | 20 | 20 | (12) | 15 | 12 |
4 |
Simon ADRIGAN
SC Gruenbach |
2006 | 65 | (NAS) | 15 | 12 | 15 | 12 | 11 |
5 |
Kilian WEBEL
WSV Pernitz-Unterb. |
2006 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.01 CR | 1.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 15.02 CR | 16.02 SL | 22.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christopher BAUER
WSC Moenichkirchen |
2005 | 125 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (20) | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Jakob LIST
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2005 | 105 | (15) | 20 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Julian WEIK
SV Hohe Wand |
2005 | 80 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | (12) |
4 |
Tobias ECKLER
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2005 | 63 | 12 | (10) | 12 | 12 | 12 | 15 |
5 |
Jacob HOLZER
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2005 | 55 | 10 | 12 | (8) | 11 | 11 | 11 |
6 |
Felix RAMSER
SC Gruenbach |
2005 | 48 | 9 | 9 | 10 | (9) | 10 | 10 |
7 |
Johannes AIGNER
WSV-Semmering |
2005 | 46 | 11 | 8 | 9 | (8) | 9 | 9 |
8 |
Maximilian PACHLER
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2005 | 32 | - | 11 | 11 | 10 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.01 CR | 1.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 15.02 CR | 16.02 SL | 22.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adrian Dion TSCHACH
SV Hohe Wand |
2004 | 125 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (25) | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Patrick STROBL
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2004 | 100 | 20 | 20 | (15) | 20 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Alexander SINABEL
SC Gruenbach |
2004 | 68 | 15 | 15 | 11 | (11) | 12 | 15 |
4 |
Yan MATSCHI
WSV Pernitz-Unterb. |
2004 | 64 | 12 | - | 20 | 15 | 5 | 12 |
5 |
Martin JUNG
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2004 | 62 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 15 | (11) |
6 |
Matthias WINKLER
SC Gruenbach |
2004 | 49 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 9 | (8) | 10 |
7 |
Benedikt BERGER
SV Hohe Wand |
2004 | 43 | (7) | 8 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 8 |
8 |
Robin ZIERHOFER
SV Hohe Wand |
2004 | 42 | 9 | 10 | (DIS) | 6 | 10 | 7 |
9 |
Tobias BRANDSTÄTTER
SC Gruenbach |
2004 | 41 | 8 | 9 | (7) | 8 | 7 | 9 |
10 |
Sebastian GANSTERER
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2004 | 35 | (NAS) | 7 | 10 | 7 | 11 | DIS |
11 |
Alexander LINSBERGER
SV Hohe Wand |
2004 | 28 | 6 | 6 | (NAS) | 4 | 6 | 6 |
12 |
Sebastian ROTTENSTEINER
WSV -SPK-Prein/Rax |
2004 | 25 | 5 | 5 | 6 | (3) | 4 | 5 |
13 |
Niklas WEDL
SC Alland |
2004 | 5 | - | - | - | 5 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.01 CR | 1.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 15.02 CR | 16.02 SL | 22.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andreas STROBL
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2003 | 115 | 25 | (15) | 20 | 25 | 20 | 25 |
2 |
Eric DOBLER
WSC Moenichkirchen |
2003 | 97 | 12 | 25 | (12) | 20 | 25 | 15 |
3 |
Noah WÖGERER
WSC Moenichkirchen |
2003 | 95 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 15 | (12) | 20 |
4 |
Ernst RIEGLER
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2003 | 72 | 20 | 11 | 15 | (9) | 15 | 11 |
5 |
Marcel PÖLZLBAUER
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2003 | 55 | 11 | 12 | (10) | 11 | 11 | 10 |
6 |
Stefan JÄGERSBERGER
WSV Puchberg |
2003 | 51 | - | 10 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 12 |
7 |
Valentin FRIEDL
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2003 | 49 | 9 | 9 | (9) | 12 | 10 | 9 |
8 |
Nils BRANDSTÄTTER
SC Gruenbach |
2003 | 43 | 10 | 8 | 8 | (8) | 9 | 8 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 18.01 CR | 1.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 15.02 CR | 16.02 SL | 22.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matteo FLEISCHMANN
WSV Pernitz-Unterb. |
2002 | 125 | 25 | 25 | (15) | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Matthias GRUBER
SV Hohe Wand |
2002 | 105 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | (NIZ) |
3 |
Marvin HUNDEGGER
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE |
2002 | 72 | - | 15 | 10 | 12 | 15 | 20 |
4 |
Gabriel RUDROFF
WSV-Semmering |
2002 | 67 | 15 | 11 | 20 | (6) | 11 | 10 |
5 |
Tobias LIST
USC Mariensee |
2002 | 66 | 12 | 12 | (12) | 15 | 12 | 15 |
6 |
Christian KRONAUS
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2002 | 44 | - | 10 | 11 | 11 | NAS | 12 |
6 |
Marcel TIEFENBACHER
WSV -SPK-Prein/Rax |
2002 | 44 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 9 | (DIS) |
8 |
Leopold SCHMÖLZ
SV U-Wienerwald |
2002 | 37 | 10 | 9 | 7 | (NAS) | NAS | 11 |
9 |
Florian PIMISHOFER
WSV-Semmering |
2002 | 36 | - | - | 9 | 9 | 10 | 8 |
10 |
Georg GEIGER
U. Trattenbach |
2002 | 33 | - | - | 8 | 8 | 8 | 9 |
11 |
Marco KOMOLI
WSV -SPK-Prein/Rax |
2002 | 19 | - | 7 | 5 | - | - | 7 |
12 |
Matthias WEDL
SC Alland |
2002 | 7 | - | - | - | 7 | - | - |