Skizeit

Mühlviertler Cup 2005

Spinner1 small
13 Athleten
Schüler I (weiblich, 1992 - 1993)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte22.01
RSL
23.01
SL
5.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
9.03
SL
13.03
RSL
       
1 HANGHOFER JuliaText chart
U Bad Leonfelden
1993 250 50 50 50 (40) 50 50
2 STADLBAUER MagdalenaText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1992 195 (25) 25 40 50 40 40
3 HOCHREITHER TamaraText chart
U Bad Leonfelden
1992 170 40 40 25 35 30 (20)
4 KREUZWIESER SilviaText chart
DSG U Sarleinsbach
1992 160 30 30 35 (25) 35 30
5 MAIER KerstinText chart
USC Freistadt
1993 155 35 35 30 30 (NAS) 25
6 GABRIEL SabineText chart
U Bad Leonfelden
1992 59 20 - 19 20 - -
7 PLATTNER VerenaText chart
TSU Julbach
1993 57 19 - 20 - - 18
8 WÖCKINGER CarinaText chart
SV Gallneukirchen
1993 55 - - 18 18 - 19
9 EICHINGER JuliaText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1992 35 - - - - - 35
9 LIEDL BiancaText chart
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde
1993 35 16 - - 19 - -
11 KRÜGL CarinaText chart
U Liebenau
1993 18 18 - - - - -
12 HIESSL KerstinText chart
SV Sandl
1992 17 17 - - - - -
13 RIENER KathrinText chart
SV Sandl
1993 15 15 - - - - -
13 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Schüler II (weiblich, 1990 - 1991)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte22.01
RSL
23.01
SL
5.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
9.03
SL
13.03
RSL
       
1 FLAUTNER JuliaText chart
USC Freistadt
1990 230 40 50 50 40 50 (40)
1 LORENZ TheresaText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1990 230 50 (35) 40 50 40 50
3 RADINGER MelanieText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1990 180 35 40 35 35 35 (NAS)
4 KRANZER StefanieText chart
TSU Allerheiligen
1991 30 30 - - - - -
4 NADER KerstinText chart
SV Sandl
1991 30 DIS - - 30 - -
6 BAUMGARTNER SylvanaText chart
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde
1990 25 25 - - - - -
6 MARK MagdalenaText chart
SV Sandl
1991 25 - - - 25 - -
7 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Jugend I (weiblich, 1988 - 1989)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte22.01
RSL
23.01
SL
5.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
9.03
SL
13.03
RSL
       
1 KNEIDINGER KarinText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1988 230 50 40 40 50 (40) 50
2 LORENZ StefanieText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1989 220 40 50 (35) 40 50 40
3 MOSER FranziskaText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1989 50 - - 50 - - NAS
4 KAINBERGER JohannaText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1989 35 35 NAS - - - -
5 MAURER BernadetteText chart
SV Sandl
1988 30 30 - - - - -
5 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Jugend II (weiblich, 1985 - 1987)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte22.01
RSL
23.01
SL
5.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
9.03
SL
13.03
RSL
       
1 HAUSER ChristinaText chart
SV Gallneukirchen
1987 250 50 50 50 50 - 50
2 GUTENBRUNNER KatrinText chart
USV St.Oswald
1987 130 25 40 30 35 - -
3 FREUDENTHALER KarinText chart
USV St.Oswald
1987 110 35 - 35 40 - -
4 EGGINGER ClaudiaText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1986 80 40 - 40 - - NAS
5 WURM SimoneText chart
U Königswiesen
1985 30 30 - - - - -
5 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Damenklasse (weiblich, 1975 - 1984)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte22.01
RSL
23.01
SL
5.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
9.03
SL
13.03
RSL
       
1 FLAUTNER KarinText chart
USC Freistadt
1979 180 40 - 40 50 NAS 50
2 SCHMAT MarleneText chart
USC Freistadt
1981 160 - - 30 40 50 40
3 STEININGER TanjaText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1983 150 50 50 50 - - NAS
4 FLAUTNER GabrieleText chart
USC Freistadt
1984 35 - - 35 - - -
4 HELLER DorisText chart
U Unterweißenbach
1983 35 - - - 35 - -
4 PIRKLBAUER EvelynText chart
USV St.Oswald
1978 35 35 - - - - -
6 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Alterskl. Damen (weiblich, 1924 - 1974)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte22.01
RSL
23.01
SL
5.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
9.03
SL
13.03
RSL
       
1 PALMETSHOFER/LES GudrunText chart
U Unterweißenbach
1972 50 50 - - - - -
1 Athlet
 
28 Athleten
Schüler I (männlich, 1992 - 1993)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte22.01
RSL
23.01
SL
5.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
9.03
SL
13.03
RSL
       
1 MAYRHAUSER FelixText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1992 230 40 (30) 50 50 50 40
2 HANGHOFER GregorText chart
U Bad Leonfelden
1992 205 50 35 35 (11) 35 50
3 FILZ ChristophText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1993 195 30 50 40 35 40 (30)
4 PEHERSTORFER LukasText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1993 145 35 40 30 40 NIZ (NIZ)
5 NEUDORFER GeorgText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1992 101 16 (NIZ) 25 18 25 17
6 ZACHARIAS DanielText chart
USC Freistadt
1992 96 15 19 (10) 17 30 15
7 HAUSER ThomasText chart
SV Gallneukirchen
1992 88 20 NIZ 18 25 - 25
8 PUNZENBERGER ArminText chart
SV Gallneukirchen
1992 87 11 25 16 19 - 16
9 HOHENEDER SimonText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1993 86 18 18 14 17 - 19
10 BRUNNER MichaelText chart
DSG U Sarleinsbach
1993 83 - - 19 30 20 14
11 HABRINGER ChristianText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
1993 81 14 20 15 15 17 -
12 BAUER MartinText chart
SV Gallneukirchen
1993 67 (NIZ) 17 7 12 19 12
13 DANNER ThomasText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
1992 65 10 NAS 17 20 18 (NAS)
14 GSTÖTTENMAIER TobiasText chart
USC Freistadt
1993 60 17 - 11 14 NAS 18
15 RESCH BaptistText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1992 40 - - - - - 40
16 HOCHREITER MichaelText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
1993 39 5 NAS 8 13 (NAS) 13
17 HENNERBICHLER AndreasText chart
U Liebenau
1992 25 25 - - - - -
18 MAIRHOFER DominikText chart
U Bad Leonfelden
1993 24 12 NAS 12 DIS NAS -
19 HAINBERGER PatrickText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1993 20 NAS - - - - 20
19 HAUSER PeterText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1992 20 - - 20 - - -
19 MAUREDER SimonText chart
SU Vorderweißenbach
1993 20 4 NIZ - - 16 NAS
22 KRANZER HeinzText chart
TSU Allerheiligen
1992 19 19 - - - - -
23 GATTRINGER MartinText chart
SC Tragwein/Kamig
1993 17 8 - 9 NAS - -
24 HARTL ManuelText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
1992 13 - - 13 - - -
24 ZWÖLFER DominikText chart
U Liebenau
1992 13 13 - - - - -
26 RIEGLER FlorianText chart
U Königswiesen
1992 9 9 NIZ - - - -
27 HARTL KlausText chart
SV Sandl
1992 7 7 - - - - -
28 HINTERNDORFER KevinText chart
U Liebenau
1992 6 6 - - - - -
28 Athleten
 
21 Athleten
Schüler II (männlich, 1990 - 1991)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte22.01
RSL
23.01
SL
5.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
9.03
SL
13.03
RSL
       
1 HOCHREITHER JakobText chart
U Bad Leonfelden
1990 225 50 (NIZ) 35 50 50 40
2 SACHER PhillipText chart
SV Gallneukirchen
1990 190 40 50 25 35 40 (NAS)
3 RAMMER StefanText chart
USC Freistadt
1991 169 (19) 40 19 40 20 50
4 MAUREDER PatrickText chart
SU Vorderweißenbach
1991 116 16 35 12 18 35 (NIZ)
5 SONNLEITNER ChristophText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1991 92 - 30 13 - 19 30
6 REMPLBAUER MartinText chart
USC Freistadt
1991 80 (NIZ) DIS 15 15 30 20
7 HOFSTADLER DanielText chart
SV Gallneukirchen
1990 79 17 - 18 19 - 25
8 LINDTNER PatrickText chart
USV St.Oswald
1990 77 20 20 17 20 - -
9 PÖCHTRAGER MarkusText chart
U St. Peter
1990 75 35 - 40 - - -
10 SCHEUCHENPFLUG Mathias
Union Gutau
1990 68 13 - - 30 25 -
11 GUTENBRUNNER MartinText chart
USV St.Oswald
1991 63 18 25 20 - - -
12 DANNER SebastianText chart
SC Tragwein/Kamig
1991 60 30 - 30 NAS - -
13 BOGNER ThomasText chart
TSU Julbach
1990 50 - - 50 - - NIZ
14 GATTRINGER WolfgangText chart
SC Tragwein/Kamig
1991 41 25 - 16 NAS - -
15 MAIRHOFER PatrickText chart
U Bad Leonfelden
1991 39 NIZ NIZ 14 25 - -
16 KAINBERGER Mathias
TSU Neustift
1991 35 - - - - - 35
17 FREUDENTHALER Fabian
Union Gutau
1991 17 NIZ - - 17 - -
18 TISCHBERGER FlorianText chart
TSU Allerheiligen
1990 16 - - - 16 - -
19 PÖCHTRAGER BernhardText chart
U St. Peter
1991 15 15 - - - - -
20 STEMMER VinzenzText chart
U Liebenau
1991 14 14 - - - - -
21 KUGLER DavidText chart
SV Sandl
1991 12 12 - - - - -
21 Athleten
 
19 Athleten
Jugend I (männlich, 1988 - 1989)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte22.01
RSL
23.01
SL
5.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
9.03
SL
13.03
RSL
       
1 FILZ MarioText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1989 225 50 50 40 35 (DIS) 50
2 GABRIEL ChristianText chart
U Bad Leonfelden
1989 194 14 40 50 (NIZ) 50 40
3 ENZENHOFER ClemensText chart
U Bad Leonfelden
1989 150 35 NAS 35 40 40 -
4 MÜLLEDER DavidText chart
U Bad Leonfelden
1988 131 30 35 16 50 - -
5 WINKLER ArminText chart
U Bad Leonfelden
1988 125 40 25 30 30 NAS -
6 SCHÖBERL MarkusText chart
USC Freistadt
1988 121 (17) 30 19 17 35 20
7 ROTH DanielText chart
SV Gallneukirchen
1989 120 20 20 20 (18) 25 35
8 PIRNGRUBER BenjaminText chart
SU Vorderweißenbach
1989 87 NIZ - 17 15 30 25
9 KAAR StephanText chart
SU Vorderweißenbach
1988 75 NAS NAS 25 20 - 30
9 THUMFART DavidText chart
SU Vorderweißenbach
1989 75 18 19 19 19 - NAS
11 SCHMOLMÜLLER Roland
Union Gutau
1988 61 25 - - 16 20 -
12 WIESINGER GüntherText chart
U Bad Leonfelden
1989 44 19 - NAS 25 - -
13 WIMMER JürgenText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1989 16 16 - - - - NAS
14 POINTNER ReneText chart
USV St.Oswald
1988 15 15 - - - - -
14 POINTNER ThomasText chart
USV St.Oswald
1988 15 - - 15 - - -
16 GOSSENREITER MarcoText chart
USC Freistadt
1988 14 - - - 14 NIZ -
17 GRÜNZWEIL ArminText chart
SU Vorderweißenbach
1989 13 NIZ NAS NIZ 13 - -
17 HIESSL JürgenText chart
SV Sandl
1989 13 13 - - - - -
19 KITZLER GüntherText chart
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde
1987 12 12 - - - - -
19 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
Jugend II (männlich, 1985 - 1987)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte22.01
RSL
23.01
SL
5.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
9.03
SL
13.03
RSL
       
1 MITGUTSCH BerndText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1987 220 50 40 50 40 (35) 40
2 FLAUTNER RolandText chart
USC Freistadt
1985 210 35 50 40 35 50 (30)
3 KRENN StefanText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1987 190 (30) 35 35 30 40 50
4 KRENN FlorianText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1987 130 25 (NAS) 30 20 30 25
5 RADINGER DominikText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1987 99 20 NIZ 25 19 (NAS) 35
6 THUMFART ChristianText chart
SU Vorderweißenbach
1987 56 - NAS 18 18 - 20
7 ENZENHOFER DavidText chart
U Bad Leonfelden
1986 50 NAS NAS - 50 NAS -
7 POINTNER PatrickText chart
USV St.Oswald
1985 50 NIZ 30 20 - - -
9 RIEGLER DanielText chart
U Königswiesen
1985 44 19 25 - - - -
10 STELLNBERGER StefanText chart
U Unterweißenbach
1986 40 40 - - - - -
11 GRÜNZWEIL PatrickText chart
SU Vorderweißenbach
1987 36 - NAS 19 17 - -
12 LEHNER BernhardText chart
USC Freistadt
1986 25 - - - 25 - -
13 PILGERSTORFER StefanText chart
USV St.Oswald
1986 20 - 20 - - - -
14 MAYR DanielText chart
ASKÖ Pötting
1986 19 - - - - - 19
15 BRÜNDL MarkusText chart
USC Freistadt
1985 18 18 - - - - -
16 SAYERL PeterText chart
USV St.Oswald
1986 17 17 NIZ - - - -
16 Athleten
 
17 Athleten
Allgem. Klasse (männlich, 1975 - 1984)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte22.01
RSL
23.01
SL
5.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
9.03
SL
13.03
RSL
       
1 FLAUTNER PeterText chart
USC Freistadt
1981 150 50 50 50 - - -
2 SCHEUCHENPFLUG AlbinText chart
U St. Peter
1979 145 25 30 20 30 (NIZ) 40
3 FLAUTNER MarkusText chart
USC Freistadt
1977 135 30 - 30 25 NIZ 50
4 BRUNNER BerndText chart
DSG U Sarleinsbach
1978 90 - 40 - - 50 -
4 HIMMELBAUER BerndText chart
U Unterweißenbach
1980 90 40 - - 50 - -
6 GABRIEL HubertText chart
TSU Julbach
1977 75 - 35 - - 40 -
6 HAUZENBERGER GerhardText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
1977 75 - - 40 35 - NAS
8 BADEGRUBER MartinText chart
SV Gallneukirchen
1984 70 35 - 35 - - -
9 SCHARRER ManuelText chart
U Bad Leonfelden
1981 65 - - 25 40 - -
10 WINKLEHNER DanielText chart
USV St.Oswald
1983 42 17 25 - - - -
11 KOLL ChristianText chart
USC Freistadt
1983 35 - - - - 35 -
11 MAYR RobertText chart
ASKÖ Pötting
1983 35 - - - - - 35
13 MÜLLEDER GüntherText chart
U Bad Leonfelden
1983 20 20 NIZ - - - -
13 SCHAUER StefanText chart
U Königswiesen
1981 20 - - - 20 - -
15 JANKO SimonText chart
USC Freistadt
1976 19 - - - 19 - -
15 LEITNER ChristianText chart
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten
1976 19 19 NAS - - - -
17 POINTNER DanielText chart
USV St.Oswald
1984 18 18 - - - - -
17 Athleten
 
23 Athleten
Altersklasse I (männlich, 1965 - 1974)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte22.01
RSL
23.01
SL
5.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
9.03
SL
13.03
RSL
       
1 GROSSHAUPT GerhardText chart
DSG U Sarleinsbach
1966 215 50 35 50 50 - 30
2 ALTENHOFER AloisText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1966 160 NAS 40 40 40 - 40
2 NÖCKLER ChristianText chart
DSG U Sarleinsbach
1970 160 25 50 25 (NIZ) 35 25
4 FLAUTNER MartinText chart
USC Freistadt
1973 149 19 - - 30 50 50
5 SCHLAGER LeopoldText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1968 75 40 - - - - 35
6 LUGER StefanText chart
U St. Peter
1965 70 - - 35 35 - -
6 STEININGER Hans-JürgenText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
1970 70 - NAS 30 NAS 40 NAS
8 SPIEGL HaraldText chart
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde
1967 55 30 - - 25 - -
9 PASCHINGER SiegfriedText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1966 39 14 25 - - - NAS
10 PALMETSHOFER StefanText chart
U Unterweißenbach
1967 35 35 - - - - -
11 KREUZWIESER GerhardText chart
DSG U Sarleinsbach
1970 30 - 30 - - DIS -
12 LEONHARDSBERGER MarkusText chart
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten
1974 20 20 NAS - - - -
12 ORTNER AlexanderText chart
USC Freistadt
1974 20 - - - 20 - -
12 REITHMAYR BernhardText chart
SV Gallneukirchen
1968 20 - - - - - 20
15 BEYER JohannText chart
ASVÖ SV Lichtenberg
1972 19 - - - - - 19
15 LIEDL AndreasText chart
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde
1971 19 NAS - - 19 - -
17 FRIESENECKER HaraldText chart
SU Reichenau
1972 18 18 - - - - -
17 HENNERBICHLER Markus Sen.Text chart
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde
1965 18 DIS - - 18 - -
19 KRANZER GottfriedText chart
TSU Allerheiligen
1965 17 17 - - - - -
19 TEUFER Andreas
USC Freistadt
1972 17 - - - 17 - -
21 BUCHBERGER MarioText chart
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde
1973 16 16 - - - - -
22 DANNER JohannText chart
SC Tragwein/Kamig
1966 15 15 - - - - -
23 KÖNIGSDORFER BernhardText chart
SV Sandl
1972 13 13 - - - - -
23 Athleten
 
24 Athleten
Altersklasse II (männlich, 1955 - 1964)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte22.01
RSL
23.01
SL
5.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
9.03
SL
13.03
RSL
       
1 FILZ HorstText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
1963 250 50 50 50 (40) 50 50
2 PIRNGRUBER BernhardText chart
SU Vorderweißenbach
1963 195 (NIZ) 35 40 50 35 35
3 NIMMERVOLL Albert
TSU Reichenthal
1956 165 30 40 20 35 40 (NAS)
4 KERSCHBAUMMAYER JohannText chart
TSU Alberndorf
1961 100 40 - 35 25 - -
5 BRUNNER AloisText chart
DSG U Sarleinsbach
1958 98 - - 18 20 30 30
6 WIESINGER JosefText chart
U Bad Leonfelden
1961 95 35 NIZ 30 30 NAS -
7 MAIER Franz
USC Freistadt
1963 72 - - 14 13 20 25
8 GRÜNZWEIL GottfriedText chart
SU Vorderweißenbach
1959 65 NIZ 30 16 19 NAS (NAS)
9 GSTÖTTENMAYR NikolausText chart
USC Freistadt
1958 52 - - 15 12 25 -
10 GRÜNZWEIL JosefText chart
SU Vorderweißenbach
1957 48 15 NAS 17 16 - NAS
11 BIRNGRUBER ErichText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
1961 42 - - 25 17 - -
12 KAINBERGER Manfred
TSU Neustift
1959 40 - - - - - 40
13 TSCHERNUTH FritzText chart
SV Gallneukirchen
1961 33 - - 19 14 - -
14 ENZENHOFER AloisText chart
U Bad Leonfelden
1958 32 14 NAS - 18 - -
15 LEHNER FranzText chart
U Unterweißenbach
1961 25 25 - - - - -
16 PEHERSTORFER JosefText chart
U Bad Leonfelden
1960 20 20 - - - - -
17 KÜHHAS GottfriedText chart
TSU Allerheiligen
1959 19 19 - - - - -
18 MÜLLEDER HermannText chart
U Bad Leonfelden
1956 18 18 - - - - -
19 STEMMER WilliText chart
U Liebenau
1964 17 17 - - - - -
20 HACKL JosefText chart
U Unterweißenbach
1963 16 16 - - - - -
21 FREUDENTHALER AloisText chart
USV St.Oswald
1962 15 - - - 15 - -
22 KUGLER FranzText chart
SV Sandl
1960 13 13 - - - - -
23 ZACHARIAS Herbert
USC Freistadt
1960 12 12 - - - NAS -
24 HOFER Clemens
USC Freistadt
1963 11 - - - 11 - -
24 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Altersklasse III (männlich, 1925 - 1954)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte22.01
RSL
23.01
SL
5.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
9.03
SL
13.03
RSL
       
1 FLAUTNER GerhardText chart
USC Freistadt
1953 230 40 - 50 50 50 40
2 SCHAUER WalterText chart
U Königswiesen
1950 210 50 50 35 35 40 (35)
3 GABRIEL LudwigText chart
TSU Julbach
1952 165 35 40 40 - - 50
4 HAUZENBERGER HermannText chart
SU Vorderweißenbach
1940 150 (25) 35 30 25 30 30
5 FRÖHLICH WilhelmText chart
U Bad Leonfelden
1944 85 30 - 25 30 - NAS
6 GABRIEL LudwigText chart
TSU Julbach
1952 75 - - - 40 35 -
7 AFFENZELLER JohannText chart
USC Freistadt
1946 20 - - - 20 NAS -
7 KÖNIGSDORFER ReinhardText chart
SV Sandl
1948 20 20 - - - - -
9 SPIEGL JosefText chart
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde
1939 19 - - - 19 - -
9 Athleten