Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 3.01 RSL | 4.01 SL | 12.01 SG | 12.01 SG | 13.01 PSL | 19.01 CR | 15.02 SL | 17.02 SL | 10.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eva MITGUTSCH
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 440 | 35 | 40 | 20 | 35 | 50 | 20 | 35 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 35 | 40 |
2 |
Kathrin AIGNER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2000 | 428 | 40 | 35 | 30 | 40 | 18 | 35 | DIS | 30 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 |
3 |
Anna-Sophie LASINGER
TSU Allerheiligen |
2000 | 417 | 30 | 50 | 40 | 30 | 17 | 40 | 25 | 40 | 35 | 35 | 40 | 35 |
4 |
Sandra FISCHER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 309 | 20 | 20 | 35 | 20 | 35 | 19 | 40 | DIS | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 |
5 |
Sara MITTERMAYR
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 268 | 19 | 25 | 25 | 19 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 35 | 25 | NIZ | 25 | 25 |
6 |
Sabrina INSELSBACHER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2000 | 230 | 50 | 30 | NAS | 50 | NIZ | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Anna SCHLAGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 200 | 25 | NIZ | 50 | 25 | 40 | 30 | 30 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - |
8 |
Anja PIRHOFER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2000 | 166 | 18 | 18 | NIZ | 19 | 30 | NAS | - | 25 | 20 | NIZ | 19 | 17 |
9 |
Anna NADERHIRN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 133 | - | 19 | NAS | 16 | 20 | 16 | - | - | - | 25 | 18 | 19 |
10 |
Carina MAIRHUBER
SK Gmunden |
2000 | 127 | 17 | - | NAS | 17 | 19 | 17 | DIS | NIZ | 19 | NAS | 20 | 18 |
11 |
Sabrina HÖLLINGER
Union Vichtenstein |
2000 | 87 | 14 | 17 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | 20 |
12 |
Alexandra IRGER
ESKA Wels |
2000 | 46 | 15 | 16 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Doris AUER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
2000 | 34 | 16 | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Lisa PILZ
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
2000 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
15 |
Nadine NAGEL
SK Kammer |
2000 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 3.01 RSL | 4.01 SL | 12.01 SG | 12.01 SG | 13.01 PSL | 19.01 CR | 15.02 SL | 17.02 SL | 10.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Moritz BRANDT
TSV St.Marienkirchen |
2000 | 559 | 50 | 19 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 50 |
2 |
Felix BINNA
SC Dachstein |
2000 | 429 | 40 | 50 | 35 | 40 | 40 | 30 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 40 | 30 | 19 |
3 |
Anton WEIL
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2000 | 420 | - | 40 | 30 | 35 | 30 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 35 | 50 | 40 |
4 |
Raphael PARGFRIEDER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2000 | 257 | 20 | 25 | 19 | 25 | 25 | 18 | 12 | 19 | 25 | 14 | 25 | 30 |
5 |
Angelo WÖRNTNER
ESKA Wels |
2000 | 248 | 35 | 35 | 40 | NIZ | 35 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 18 | 15 | NAS | NAS |
6 |
Lukas MANN
TSU Pischelsdorf |
2000 | 224 | 25 | 30 | 25 | - | - | - | 30 | 18 | 30 | 30 | 19 | 17 |
7 |
David BEHAM
Union Vichtenstein |
2000 | 181 | - | - | - | 20 | 17 | 35 | 19 | DIS | NAS | 20 | 35 | 35 |
8 |
Maximilian MAYRHOFER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
2000 | 163 | 30 | 17 | - | 18 | 19 | 14 | - | - | NIZ | 25 | 20 | 20 |
9 |
Kilian PUMBERGER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
2000 | 139 | - | 20 | 18 | 17 | 16 | 19 | - | NAS | NAS | 18 | 16 | 15 |
10 |
Florian GÖSWEINER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2000 | 133 | 18 | 18 | DIS | - | - | 17 | 25 | 30 | - | - | NIZ | 25 |
10 |
Gregor LINDNER
TVN Spark. Wels |
2000 | 133 | 16 | 16 | 20 | - | - | NAS | 16 | DIS | 20 | 16 | 15 | 14 |
12 |
Andre GIERLINGER
USC Engelhartszell |
2000 | 108 | 17 | - | - | 19 | 18 | - | - | - | - | 19 | 17 | 18 |
13 |
Andreas BUCHNER
ESKA Wels |
2000 | 61 | 15 | 14 | - | - | - | 15 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Gerhard KARL
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1997 | 57 | 19 | NAS | NAS | - | - | 20 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Tristan JAROSCH
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
2000 | 55 | 11 | - | - | 16 | 15 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Jakob KALTENBRUNNER
SV Molln |
2000 | 50 | - | - | - | 30 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Andreas BUCHNER
ESKA Wels |
2000 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | 14 | 12 |
18 |
Felix EDER
SC Neukirchen |
2000 | 34 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 16 |
19 |
Daniel GOLDNAGL
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2000 | 31 | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Paul-Lorenz KAPL
U Bad Leonfelden |
2000 | 30 | 13 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | - |
21 |
Phillip OLLMANN
U Bad Leonfelden |
2000 | 25 | 10 | 15 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Marcel ÖLLER
NF- Reichraming |
2000 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 11 |
23 |
Florian WALCHER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
2000 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | NAS | - | - | - |
24 |
Stefan KLOTZ
ESKA Wels |
2000 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | - | - |
25 |
Benedikt SCHIFFER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
2000 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Florian THUMFART
U Bad Leonfelden |
2000 | 14 | 14 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - |
27 |
Julian SCHARNREITNER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
2000 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 13 |
27 |
Mario STIMMEDER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2000 | 13 | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Max PALMETZHOFER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2000 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Jakob STÖGNER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2000 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Lukas MÜLLER
ESKA Wels |
2000 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 3.01 RSL | 4.01 SL | 12.01 SG | 12.01 SG | 13.01 PSL | 19.01 CR | 15.02 SL | 17.02 SL | 10.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Magdalena GARSTENAUER
NF Grossraming |
1999 | 480 | NIZ | 40 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 50 | NIZ | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 |
2 |
Pia STALLINGER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
1999 | 394 | 40 | 30 | 40 | 40 | 30 | 50 | 25 | 30 | 20 | 19 | 30 | 40 |
3 |
Selina PUTZ
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1999 | 326 | 19 | 20 | 30 | - | - | 35 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 17 | 40 | 35 |
4 |
Selina WIESINGER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
1999 | 299 | 35 | 35 | DIS | 35 | 35 | 25 | 19 | 40 | 35 | 40 | NAS | NAS |
5 |
Marlene SAMS
SC Dachstein |
1999 | 280 | 30 | NIZ | 25 | 30 | 25 | 30 | 30 | NIZ | 25 | 20 | 35 | 30 |
6 |
Helene HOHENEDER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 270 | 25 | 50 | 35 | NIZ | 40 | NAS | 20 | 35 | 30 | 35 | NAS | NAS |
7 |
Johanna EHRENGRUBER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1999 | 160 | 50 | 25 | 20 | NAS | NAS | - | 35 | - | NAS | 30 | NAS | NAS |
8 |
Lea PFLEGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 133 | 20 | 19 | 19 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 |
9 |
Anna MITGUTSCH
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 129 | 17 | NIZ | NAS | NAS | NAS | NAS | 16 | 25 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 17 |
10 |
Alexandra PETODNIG
ESKA Wels |
1999 | 113 | 16 | 18 | NIZ | - | - | 20 | NAS | - | 19 | - | 20 | 20 |
11 |
Eliana Sophie KROTTENTHALER
Union Vichtenstein |
1999 | 51 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | 19 |
12 |
Christiane WOLETZ
NF- Reichraming |
1999 | 37 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | 18 |
13 |
Elisabeth FREI
SK Kammer |
1999 | 35 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Eva KLEMISCH
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1999 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Hannah-Victoria STADLER
ASKÖ Hallstatt |
1999 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Bernadette DRACK
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1999 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | NIZ | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 3.01 RSL | 4.01 SL | 12.01 SG | 12.01 SG | 13.01 PSL | 19.01 CR | 15.02 SL | 17.02 SL | 10.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Severin KREILHUBER
ESKA Wels |
1999 | 550 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | NAS | 50 | 50 |
2 |
Stefan AIGNER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
1999 | 402 | 19 | 30 | 40 | 18 | 25 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 35 | 40 | 35 |
3 |
Marco HADERER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 334 | 30 | 40 | 35 | 19 | 20 | 35 | 20 | NIZ | 30 | 40 | 35 | 30 |
4 |
Thomas HUBER
ASVÖ SC Ampflwang |
1999 | 245 | DIS | 18 | 25 | 20 | 19 | 18 | 15 | 25 | 35 | 20 | 30 | 20 |
5 |
Raffael OPPENEDER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1999 | 240 | 14 | 14 | 19 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 30 | 35 | NIZ | 30 | 25 | 25 |
6 |
Martin A. REISINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 208 | 17 | 20 | NIZ | 35 | 40 | NAS | NIZ | 19 | 19 | NIZ | 18 | 40 |
7 |
Julian KERN
ESKA Wels |
1999 | 205 | 18 | 16 | NIZ | 16 | 14 | 13 | 17 | 30 | 20 | 25 | 19 | 17 |
8 |
Patrick KREUZWIESER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 191 | 25 | 35 | 20 | 30 | 30 | 15 | 18 | 18 | NIZ | NIZ | NAS | NAS |
9 |
Andreas APPL
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1999 | 174 | 20 | NIZ | 15 | NIZ | NIZ | 16 | NIZ | 17 | 17 | 50 | 20 | 19 |
10 |
Benjamin HÖLL
SC Dachstein |
1999 | 171 | 35 | NIZ | 13 | 25 | 18 | 30 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | - |
11 |
Paul-Simon BERGER
SK Kammer |
1999 | 134 | NIZ | 17 | 17 | 40 | 35 | 25 | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | NAS | NAS | NAS |
12 |
Fabian SCHICK
USC Steinhaus |
1999 | 126 | 13 | 10 | NIZ | 13 | 11 | 11 | 12 | NAS | 14 | 13 | 15 | 14 |
13 |
Clemens MIEDL
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1999 | 124 | 40 | 19 | 30 | NIZ | 15 | 20 | NIZ | - | - | NAS | - | - |
14 |
Lukas DORFER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
1999 | 99 | NAS | 11 | - | 14 | 12 | - | 13 | - | - | 18 | 16 | 15 |
14 |
Raphael LAUSS
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 99 | 12 | 13 | 16 | NAS | NAS | - | - | NIZ | 16 | 17 | 12 | 13 |
16 |
Marc HAGER
USC Attergau |
1999 | 96 | NIZ | 25 | NIZ | NIZ | 17 | 19 | 35 | NAS | NAS | NIZ | NAS | NAS |
17 |
Rafael LUKATSCH
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1999 | 95 | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 15 | 19 | 11 | 18 |
18 |
Paul HASELBERGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1999 | 67 | NIZ | NIZ | 11 | - | - | 14 | 16 | 13 | 13 | NIZ | - | - |
19 |
Klaus FEICHTMAYR
USC Freistadt |
1999 | 65 | NIZ | 12 | 14 | - | - | 9 | 19 | - | - | 11 | - | - |
20 |
Johannes SÜSS
SK Kammer |
1999 | 63 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | 16 | 18 | - | - | - |
21 |
Lukas HOCHREITER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
1999 | 58 | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | 16 | 13 | 11 |
22 |
Peter WINDERLE
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1999 | 57 | 16 | 15 | 18 | - | - | - | 8 | DIS | NIZ | - | - | - |
23 |
Alois PÜHRINGER
SU Pettenbach |
1999 | 38 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 12 | 14 | 12 |
24 |
Philipp MUSENBICHLER
NF- Reichraming |
1999 | 33 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | 16 |
25 |
Lukas KALTENBRUNNER
SV Molln |
1999 | 30 | - | - | - | 17 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Martin SCHENKENFELDER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1999 | 29 | 10 | 9 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - |
27 |
Simon WÜRTINGER
ESKA Wels |
1999 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | 14 | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Christoph HOCHHOLD
TSV St.Marienkirchen |
1999 | 25 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | NIZ | 15 | NAS | NAS |
29 |
Oliver FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt |
1999 | 23 | 8 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Christoph MITTERMAYR
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1999 | 21 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Andreas SCHENKENFELDER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1999 | 17 | 9 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - |
32 |
Florian BÖHM
NF Nußbach-Wartberg |
1999 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Thomas SCHMIDSBERGER
SK Ebensee |
1999 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 3.01 RSL | 4.01 SL | 12.01 SG | 12.01 SG | 13.01 PSL | 19.01 CR | 15.02 SL | 17.02 SL | 10.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stefanie AUER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1998 | 475 | 35 | 35 | 40 | 30 | 40 | 50 | 35 | 35 | 50 | 35 | 50 | 40 |
2 |
Hanna HOCHRIESER
NF Grossraming |
1998 | 444 | 40 | 50 | DIS | 50 | 50 | 30 | 40 | 40 | 35 | 40 | 19 | 50 |
3 |
Elisa MÖRZINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 405 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 40 | NIZ | 35 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 50 | NAS | NAS |
4 |
Theresa HAIN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 289 | 25 | 25 | 30 | 35 | 35 | 19 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | NAS | NAS |
5 |
Wendela LAUSS
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 266 | 13 | 20 | 25 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 13 | 18 | 25 | 25 | 40 | 30 |
6 |
Carina FISCHER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 238 | 15 | 19 | 20 | 16 | 18 | 25 | 18 | 17 | 16 | 19 | 30 | 25 |
7 |
Lisa NADERHIRN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 190 | 19 | 17 | 19 | NIZ | NAS | 16 | 11 | 20 | 18 | NIZ | 35 | 35 |
8 |
Laura WEILGUNY
ESKA Wels |
1998 | 183 | 20 | 18 | 17 | 19 | 25 | 17 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 17 | - | - |
9 |
Nadja RADHUBER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
1998 | 163 | 16 | 11 | 16 | 20 | 20 | 18 | 17 | NAS | - | - | 25 | 20 |
10 |
Tanja VOGL
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1997 | 153 | 18 | 16 | 35 | - | - | 40 | 25 | 19 | NAS | - | - | - |
11 |
Lisa SCHLAGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 143 | 12 | 12 | NIZ | 17 | 30 | 15 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 16 | - | - |
12 |
Magdalena TEMPL
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1997 | 132 | 17 | 13 | 18 | - | - | - | 19 | 25 | 20 | 20 | - | - |
13 |
Laura ENZENHOFER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1997 | 85 | 30 | 30 | NIZ | 25 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Claudia BACHERER
ESKA Wels |
1998 | 57 | 7 | 9 | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | 12 | 15 | - | - |
15 |
Stephanie SCHERLEITNER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1998 | 43 | 8 | NAS | DIS | - | - | NAS | - | 16 | 19 | - | - | - |
16 |
Katharina TEICH
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1998 | 39 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | 14 | - | - | - |
16 |
Lisa NUSSBAUMER
SV Traunkirchen |
1998 | 39 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 19 |
18 |
Lena HINTERHOLZER
SK Kammer |
1998 | 36 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 13 | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Vanessa HOFMANN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 32 | - | 14 | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - |
20 |
Carina WALDHÖR
SU Pettenbach |
1997 | 29 | 14 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Eva Maria SCHATZ
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1997 | 27 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | - | - |
22 |
Theresa TRAUSNER-STEINBÖCK
ASKÖ Hallstatt |
1998 | 25 | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Simone PLANK
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1998 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Johanna KÖTTL
SK Attnang-Puchheim |
1998 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 3.01 RSL | 4.01 SL | 12.01 SG | 12.01 SG | 13.01 PSL | 19.01 CR | 15.02 SL | 17.02 SL | 10.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul RECHBERGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1997 | 437 | 17 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 35 | 35 | 50 | 50 | NIZ | 35 | 35 |
2 |
Andreas PLOIER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1997 | 370 | 50 | 50 | 50 | NAS | NAS | NAS | 50 | 40 | NIZ | 50 | 40 | 40 |
3 |
Lukas TRINKL
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1997 | 270 | 0 | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | 40 | 50 | 40 | NAS | NAS | 40 | 50 | 50 |
4 |
Daniel ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 262 | 20 | 15 | 25 | 30 | 25 | 25 | 13 | 19 | NIZ | 35 | 25 | 30 |
5 |
Stefan GATTINGER
ESKA Wels |
1998 | 259 | NIZ | 18 | 30 | 19 | 18 | 40 | 15 | NIZ | 40 | 30 | 30 | 19 |
6 |
Manuel MAYER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1997 | 258 | 40 | 30 | NIZ | 35 | 35 | 20 | 25 | 35 | DIS | NIZ | 18 | 20 |
7 |
Benedikt MOSER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1998 | 223 | 16 | NIZ | 16 | 25 | 19 | 18 | 14 | 18 | 35 | 25 | 19 | 18 |
7 |
Simon LEITNER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1997 | 223 | 30 | 17 | DIS | 20 | 20 | 14 | 16 | 25 | 30 | 19 | 17 | 15 |
9 |
Mario STROBL
U Oberwang |
1997 | 219 | 25 | 25 | 35 | 40 | 30 | 17 | 17 | 30 | DIS | - | - | - |
10 |
Tobias TSCHERNUTH
SV Gallneukirchen |
1998 | 215 | 15 | 14 | 20 | 18 | 17 | 30 | 19 | 8 | 20 | 18 | 20 | 16 |
11 |
Marco HUBER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1998 | 140 | 14 | 10 | 15 | 13 | NAS | 13 | 6 | NIZ | 25 | 20 | 12 | 12 |
12 |
Lorenz GRESSENBAUER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
1998 | 131 | 13 | 13 | 13 | NIZ | 11 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 19 | 10 | 13 | 1 |
13 |
Thomas APPL
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1998 | 108 | NAS | 35 | NAS | NIZ | NAS | NAS | 30 | NIZ | 13 | NIZ | 5 | 25 |
14 |
Sandro HARTL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 106 | 11 | 16 | 17 | 16 | 13 | 12 | NIZ | 14 | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | 7 |
15 |
Manfred STÖGNER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1997 | 104 | 18 | 19 | DIS | NIZ | NIZ | 15 | 20 | DIS | DIS | - | 15 | 17 |
16 |
Mario CIJAN
SC Dachstein |
1998 | 97 | 19 | 12 | 19 | 4 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 20 | NIZ | - | - | - |
17 |
Markus SCHWINGENSCHUH
WSV Windischgarsten |
1997 | 92 | 35 | 20 | - | NAS | NAS | 19 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Mario MIZELLI
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1997 | 91 | 0 | NIZ | 12 | 12 | 10 | 16 | - | NIZ | 14 | - | 16 | 11 |
19 |
David MITTERMAYR
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 83 | 10 | 11 | NIZ | 14 | 14 | 9 | 7 | NAS | NIZ | NIZ | 9 | 9 |
20 |
Fabian BRADER
SC Dachstein |
1998 | 78 | NIZ | 3 | 11 | 15 | 12 | - | 10 | 9 | 18 | - | - | - |
21 |
Marco FILZ
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 63 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | 13 | 15 | 17 | 10 | 8 |
21 |
Valentin WERNER-TUTSCHKU
ESKA Wels |
1998 | 63 | 9 | - | - | 17 | 16 | 10 | 11 | NAS | - | NAS | - | - |
23 |
Martin GAIGG
SK Ebensee |
1997 | 59 | NIZ | 9 | 18 | - | - | - | - | 17 | NIZ | 15 | - | - |
24 |
Fabian BERINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 44 | NIZ | 8 | NAS | 11 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - |
25 |
Tobias WOLF
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1997 | 41 | 8 | 2 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | - | - |
26 |
Lukas LUMPLECKER
WSV Trattenbach |
1997 | 39 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | 13 |
27 |
Julian PARGFRIEDER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1998 | 34 | 7 | 4 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | 4 | 5 |
28 |
Daniel GILLHOFER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1998 | 33 | 5 | - | - | 10 | 6 | DIS | - | NIZ | 12 | - | - | - |
29 |
Patrick BOHRER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
1997 | 24 | NAS | 0 | - | 6 | 8 | - | 0 | - | - | - | 7 | 3 |
30 |
Christian AUER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1998 | 23 | 3 | - | - | 8 | 4 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Florian BOHRER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
1997 | 23 | NAS | 0 | - | 7 | 5 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 6 | 4 |
30 |
Lukas HOFAUER
U Oberwang |
1998 | 23 | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Michael AIGNER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
1997 | 23 | 1 | 1 | - | 5 | 3 | NAS | - | - | - | 13 | NAS | NAS |
34 |
Bastian WOLF
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1997 | 22 | 6 | - | - | - | - | DIS | - | NIZ | 16 | - | - | - |
35 |
Markus HOISELBAUER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1998 | 21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 10 |
36 |
Lukas MYSLIWIETZ
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
1998 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 12 | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Rafael HOCHHAUSER-SEDUNKO
SC Neukirchen |
1998 | 20 | 4 | 5 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 11 | NIZ | NAS | - | - |
38 |
Mathias NADERHIRN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 18 | - | 6 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - |
39 |
Paul POSPISCHEK
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
1998 | 16 | NAS | 0 | - | 9 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Benjamin GARSTENAUER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1998 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 14 |
40 |
Fabian MUSENBICHLER
NF- Reichraming |
1997 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 8 | 6 |
42 |
Patrick Bernh. MÜLLEGGER
SK Ebensee |
1998 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - |
43 |
Lorenz MARINGER
NF Nußbach-Wartberg |
1998 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Michael GRASER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1998 | 10 | NIZ | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Paul TRANNINGER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1998 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Daniel NIEDERMANN
NF Nußbach-Wartberg |
1997 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Lukas WÜRTINGER
ESKA Wels |
1997 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Paul NEUWIRTH
NF Nußbach-Wartberg |
1997 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Philipp BIERBAUER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
1998 | 6 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Marco WALTER
NF- Reichraming |
1998 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 3 | 2 |
50 |
Thomas FLEGEL
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
1998 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
52 |
Benedikt GSCHWANDTNER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1998 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
53 |
Maximilian SÜSS
SK Kammer |
1998 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
53 |
Michael AUINGER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1998 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |