Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paulina BENTZ
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2005 | 120 | 25 | 25 | (20) | 20 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Florentina SIMETZBERGER
WSV Lunz |
2005 | 110 | 20 | (20) | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Elisa HOFMACHER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2005 | 72 | 15 | (12) | 15 | 12 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Victoria NACHBAGAUER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2005 | 57 | 11 | (10) | 11 | 11 | 12 | 12 |
5 |
Anna SCHACHERMAYER
ESV Umd. Amstetten |
2005 | 37 | 10 | 15 | 12 | - | - | - |
6 |
Ulrike KRONSTEINER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2005 | 23 | 12 | 11 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Ulrike KRONSTEINER
|
2005 | 22 | - | - | - | - | 11 | 11 |
8 |
Lena MANDL
SV Hollenstein |
2005 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - |
9 |
Lara GEYERLECHNER
SV Hollenstein |
2005 | 10 | - | - | - | 10 | - | - |
10 |
Pia RITT
ESV Umd. Amstetten |
2005 | 9 | - | - | NAS | 9 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paulina PAUMANN
U. VB Purgstall |
2004 | 120 | 25 | (20) | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 |
2 |
Grete AMASHAUFER
NF SPITZ |
2004 | 95 | 15 | (12) | 20 | 15 | 25 | 20 |
3 |
Lena OFFENBERGER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2004 | 90 | (11) | 25 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Andrea FALLMANN
U. VB Purgstall |
2004 | 68 | 20 | (11) | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 |
5 |
Flora SCHEUCHEL
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2004 | 44 | NAS | (NAS) | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 |
6 |
Melanie SCHACHERMAYER
ESV Umd. Amstetten |
2004 | 27 | 12 | 15 | NAS | - | - | - |
7 |
Luise FOHRINGER
SV Hollenstein |
2004 | 10 | - | - | - | 10 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Larissa GROLLHOFER
U. VB Purgstall |
2003 | 110 | 25 | 25 | 20 | (12) | 15 | 25 |
2 |
Larissa WEBER
U. VB Purgstall |
2003 | 100 | 15 | 15 | - | 25 | 25 | 20 |
3 |
Johanna BENTZ
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2003 | 87 | 20 | 20 | 12 | (11) | 20 | 15 |
4 |
Sophie JAGERSBERGER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2003 | 59 | 12 | 12 | 11 | (10) | 12 | 12 |
5 |
Ellena HARRER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2003 | 45 | - | - | 25 | 20 | - | - |
6 |
Marina PRÜLLER
WSV Lunz |
2003 | 41 | DIS | 11 | 15 | 15 | NAS | (NAS) |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Louisa LEIDL
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2002 | 125 | 25 | (20) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Linda LEICHTFRIED
Raiffeisen-TZW Waidhofen/Y |
2002 | 95 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 15 | (12) | 15 |
3 |
Julia SCHEUCHEL
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2002 | 90 | 15 | (15) | 15 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
4 |
Laura FILSMAIR
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2002 | 47 | 12 | 12 | 12 | NAS | 11 | (DIS) |
5 |
Hana BLAZKOVA
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2002 | 44 | - | - | 11 | 12 | 10 | 11 |
6 |
Leontyna TANKO
U. VB Purgstall |
2002 | 27 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 12 |
7 |
Selina PEITLER
SV Hollenstein |
2002 | 11 | - | - | - | 11 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Larissa HARRER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2001 | 120 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (12) |
2 |
Klara SYKORA
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2001 | 95 | 15 | (15) | 20 | 20 | 15 | 25 |
3 |
Pia FAHRNBERGER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2001 | 92 | 20 | 25 | (12) | 12 | 20 | 15 |
4 |
Konstanze ENÖCKL
WSV Lunz |
2001 | 67 | (NIZ) | 9 | 11 | 15 | 12 | 20 |
5 |
Magdalena BENTZ
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2001 | 61 | 12 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 11 | (NAS) |
6 |
Valentina KÖRBER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2001 | 51 | 10 | 10 | 10 | - | 10 | 11 |
7 |
Claudia KRONSTEINER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2001 | 22 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josef DALLHAMMER
WSV Lunz |
2005 | 125 | 25 | 25 | (DIS) | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Lukas FANKHAUSER
SV Hollenstein |
2005 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sebastian JAGERSBERGER
WSV Lunz |
2004 | 125 | 25 | (25) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Florian HOFBAUER
NF SPITZ |
2004 | 73 | 11 | 20 | (DIS) | 12 | 20 | 10 |
3 |
Philipp BERNREITER
U. VB Purgstall |
2004 | 69 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 15 | (11) | 12 |
4 |
Marco ROSENEDER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2004 | 61 | (7) | 9 | 20 | 11 | 10 | 11 |
5 |
Florian BUCHEGGER
NF Loosdorf |
2004 | 59 | 15 | (6) | 12 | 8 | 15 | 9 |
6 |
Florian GRATZL
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2004 | 57 | (6) | 8 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 20 |
7 |
Tobias PRÜLLER
WSV Lunz |
2004 | 56 | (8) | 10 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 15 |
8 |
Tobias PRETSCHUH
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2004 | 44 | 9 | 11 | 8 | (5) | 8 | 8 |
9 |
Kilian MAYRHOFER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2004 | 40 | 20 | (DIS) | DIS | 20 | NAS | NAS |
10 |
Lukas WUTZL
WSV Lunz |
2004 | 30 | 5 | 7 | - | 4 | 7 | 7 |
11 |
Claudio REISENBICHLER
U. VB Purgstall |
2004 | 29 | 10 | 12 | - | 7 | - | - |
12 |
Ben PROFOSS
NF SPITZ |
2004 | 10 | - | - | 10 | - | - | - |
13 |
Jakob MANDL
SV Hollenstein |
2004 | 6 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - |
14 |
Armin HILBINGER
SV Hollenstein |
2004 | 3 | - | - | - | 3 | - | - |
15 |
Livius PERGER
SV Hollenstein |
2004 | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laurenz FAHRNBERGER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2003 | 125 | 25 | (25) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Tamas TRUNK
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2003 | 95 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 20 | (12) | 25 |
3 |
Benedikt SCHIEFER
U. VB Purgstall |
2003 | 83 | 20 | 20 | (10) | 11 | 20 | 12 |
4 |
Moritz BAYER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2003 | 68 | (10) | 12 | 11 | 15 | 15 | 15 |
5 |
Elias DOBNIK
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2003 | 53 | 9 | 11 | 12 | (9) | 11 | 10 |
6 |
Philipp ORTNER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2003 | 48 | 11 | 9 | (6) | 12 | 7 | 9 |
7 |
Moritz WEILÄNDER
NF SPITZ |
2003 | 45 | 12 | (NIZ) | 15 | 8 | 10 | NIZ |
8 |
Alexander DALLHAMMER
WSV Lunz |
2003 | 44 | 8 | 10 | (7) | 10 | 8 | 8 |
8 |
Sebastian WILHELM
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2003 | 44 | (7) | 8 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 11 |
10 |
Moritz HOFMACHER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2003 | 33 | (5) | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 7 |
11 |
Timon Elias PLITT
SK Lackenhof |
2003 | 13 | 6 | 7 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matteo SEMMELMEYER
SK Lackenhof |
2002 | 115 | 25 | 20 | (NAS) | 25 | 25 | 20 |
2 |
Felix THIER
NF SPITZ |
2002 | 110 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 | (11) |
3 |
Isaak PAUMANN
U. VB Purgstall |
2002 | 72 | - | - | 20 | 12 | 15 | 25 |
4 |
Kilian SCHEINHART
SK Lackenhof |
2002 | 66 | (11) | 12 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 12 |
5 |
Yao BENEDER
U. VB Purgstall |
2002 | 61 | 15 | 11 | (10) | 10 | 10 | 15 |
6 |
Jakob HUDLER
WSV Lunz |
2002 | 59 | 12 | 15 | - | 11 | 11 | 10 |
7 |
Maximilian STOCK
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2002 | 50 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 9 | 9 | (8) |
8 |
Jonas RAMMEL
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2002 | 36 | 8 | - | 11 | - | 8 | 9 |
9 |
Jakob KAMMLEITHNER
U. VB Purgstall |
2002 | 25 | 9 | 9 | - | 7 | - | - |
10 |
Manuel STEINKASSERER
SV Hollenstein |
2002 | 8 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - |
11 |
Max FOHRINGER
SV Hollenstein |
2002 | 6 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - |
12 |
Julian MANDL
SV Hollenstein |
2002 | 5 | - | - | - | 5 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jakob SYKORA
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2001 | 125 | 25 | (NIZ) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Florian KOCH
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2001 | 85 | NIZ | 25 | - | 20 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Stephan STROBLMAYR
SK Lackenhof |
2001 | 76 | (NIZ) | 11 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Clemens SCHAGER
SK Lackenhof |
2001 | 70 | 11 | 20 | 15 | (10) | 12 | 12 |
5 |
Nico BLUMAUER
SK Lackenhof |
2001 | 63 | 20 | 15 | 11 | - | 10 | 7 |
6 |
Nikolas RIEGLER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2001 | 53 | 12 | 10 | (9) | 11 | 11 | 9 |
7 |
Florian ZÖCHLING
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2001 | 50 | 15 | 12 | - | 8 | 7 | 8 |
8 |
Manuel MAYERHOFER
SK Lackenhof |
2001 | 45 | 9 | 8 | 10 | (7) | 8 | 10 |
9 |
Norman SCHILLINGER
U. VB Purgstall |
2001 | 43 | 6 | (6) | 8 | 9 | 9 | 11 |
10 |
Patrick SCHAUPPENLEHNER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2001 | 33 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 6 | - | - |
11 |
Niklas FALLMANN
WSV Lunz |
2001 | 31 | 10 | 9 | NAS | 12 | - | - |
12 |
Jakob SCHNEIDER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2001 | 17 | 7 | 5 | - | 5 | NAS | NAS |