Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 10.02 SL | 2.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mona RUELAND
SV Zams Winter |
2005 | 480 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Bianca NARR
SC See |
2005 | 310 | 60 | 50 | 80 | 60 | 60 |
3 |
Annalena MONZ
SC Pfunds |
2005 | 285 | - | 60 | 45 | 80 | 100 |
4 |
Nora JUEN
SK Kappl |
2005 | 265 | 80 | 45 | 50 | 45 | 45 |
5 |
Lea DEUTSCHMANN
SV Zams Winter |
2005 | 240 | 50 | 80 | 60 | NAS | 50 |
6 |
Lena ESS
SC Arlberg / T |
2005 | 125 | 45 | 40 | - | 40 | - |
7 |
Lisa MARK
SC Pfunds |
2005 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 10.02 SL | 2.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul ACHENRAINER
SPV Fiss |
2005 | 460 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Paul KOLP
SV Zams Winter |
2005 | 320 | 60 | NAS | 80 | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Felix WIEDEMANN
SC Arlberg / T |
2005 | 250 | - | 80 | 60 | 50 | 60 |
4 |
Moritz KOHLER
SV Zams Winter |
2005 | 210 | 100 | 50 | - | 60 | DIS |
5 |
Luca PALE-FRIED
SPV Fiss |
2005 | 180 | 50 | 45 | - | 45 | 40 |
6 |
Bernd SCHERL
SC Pettneu |
2005 | 162 | 45 | 36 | - | 36 | 45 |
7 |
Roman KURZ
SC Ischgl |
2005 | 114 | NAS | 32 | 50 | 32 | NAS |
8 |
Luis KLEINHANS
SC Ischgl |
2005 | 94 | NAS | 29 | NAS | 29 | 36 |
9 |
Silvano MARCHER
SC Pettneu |
2005 | 90 | - | - | - | 40 | 50 |
10 |
Nick ECKER
SC Ischgl |
2005 | 88 | 36 | 26 | NAS | 26 | NAS |
11 |
Christian FEICHTENSCHLAGER
SC Ischgl |
2005 | 85 | 40 | - | 45 | NAS | NAS |
12 |
Luis Jakob DILITZ
SK Nauders |
2005 | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | - |
13 |
Philip CADONI
SK Nauders |
2005 | 40 | - | 40 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 10.02 SL | 2.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elisa HÖLLRIGL
SPV Fiss |
2004 | 460 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Anna HACKL
SV Zams Winter |
2004 | 370 | 80 | 50 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Leonie GRÜN
SK Kappl |
2004 | 290 | 50 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 50 |
4 |
Emma KOPP
SV Zams Winter |
2004 | 274 | 60 | 32 | 100 | 50 | 32 |
5 |
Anna KURZ
SC Ischgl |
2004 | 194 | 40 | 40 | 45 | 29 | 40 |
6 |
Sophie JEHLE
SK Kappl |
2004 | 151 | 45 | 29 | NAS | 32 | 45 |
7 |
Isabella MONZ
SK Nauders |
2004 | 136 | - | 36 | - | 40 | 60 |
8 |
Lorena GAGLIANO
SK Nauders |
2004 | 132 | - | 60 | - | 36 | 36 |
9 |
Jessica KORBER
SC Flirsch |
2004 | 126 | 36 | 45 | - | 45 | NIZ |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 10.02 SL | 2.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Felix WILLE
SV Zams Winter |
2004 | 460 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Maximilian WINKLER
SPV Fiss |
2004 | 420 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Mathias KURZ
SC Ischgl |
2004 | 305 | 60 | 45 | 80 | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Adrian KLOTZ
SC Pfunds |
2004 | 245 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 |
5 |
Moritz TATSCHL
SC Arlberg / T |
2004 | 205 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 45 | 40 |
6 |
Stefan PREGENZER
SPV Fiss |
2004 | 191 | 50 | 60 | 36 | - | 45 |
7 |
Vitus HANGHÖJ
SC Pettneu |
2004 | 185 | 32 | 32 | 45 | 40 | 36 |
8 |
Luca GEIGER
SPV Fiss |
2004 | 126 | 29 | 36 | 29 | DIS | 32 |
9 |
Alexander ALOYS
SC Ischgl |
2004 | 94 | - | 29 | NAS | 36 | 29 |
10 |
Manuel GRISSEMANN
SC See |
2004 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Noah ZANGERL
SC See |
2004 | 32 | - | - | 32 | - | - |
12 |
Elias ZAUNER
SC Kaunertal |
2004 | 26 | 26 | - | - | DIS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 10.02 SL | 2.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michelle SCHMID
SC See |
2003 | 460 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Lena KÖHLE
SV Zams Winter |
2003 | 390 | 100 | 50 | 100 | 60 | 80 |
3 |
Sophie GANAHL
SC Ischgl |
2003 | 300 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 40 | 60 |
4 |
Valentina ZANGERL
SC Ischgl |
2003 | 242 | 32 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 |
5 |
Celine ILLMER
SPV Fiss |
2003 | 204 | 50 | 29 | - | 80 | 45 |
6 |
Elisa RAFFEINER
SC Arlberg / T |
2003 | 180 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 45 | - |
7 |
Johanna JEHLE
SK Kappl |
2003 | 175 | 40 | 26 | 40 | 29 | 40 |
8 |
Alisea ALBER
SC Arlberg / T |
2003 | 100 | - | 32 | 36 | 32 | NAS |
9 |
Nina ESS
SC Arlberg / T |
2003 | 96 | 36 | 24 | - | 36 | - |
10 |
Anna MATT
SK Nauders |
2003 | 40 | - | 40 | - | - | - |
11 |
Lena WIESTNER
SK Nauders |
2003 | 36 | - | 36 | - | - | - |
12 |
Katharina RUDIGIER
SK Kappl |
2003 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 10.02 SL | 2.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Markus FLUNGER
SC Arlberg / T |
2003 | 450 | 100 | 100 | 50 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Aaron SAILER
SV Zams Winter |
2004 | 341 | 80 | 36 | 100 | 45 | 80 |
3 |
Rene DEUTSCHMANN
SV Zams Winter |
2003 | 275 | 40 | 60 | 80 | 50 | 45 |
4 |
Luis Jun. KRÖLL
SK Nauders |
2003 | 232 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 32 | NIZ |
5 |
Martin KORBER
SC Flirsch |
2003 | 216 | 50 | 50 | 26 | 40 | 50 |
6 |
Jonas HANGL
SC Serfaus |
2003 | 206 | 36 | 45 | 45 | 80 | NIZ |
7 |
Simon ILLMER
SPV Fiss |
2003 | 185 | 45 | 40 | - | 60 | 40 |
8 |
Clemens RIETZLER
SPV Fiss |
2003 | 160 | 26 | 29 | 40 | 36 | 29 |
9 |
Johannes MONZ
SC Pfunds |
2003 | 121 | - | 32 | DIS | 29 | 60 |
10 |
Elias DENK
SK Landeck |
2003 | 116 | 24 | 24 | 32 | DIS | 36 |
11 |
Daniel REICH
SK Landeck |
2003 | 110 | 32 | 22 | NIZ | 24 | 32 |
12 |
Marcus NORUP
SC Pettneu |
2003 | 107 | 29 | 16 | 36 | NAS | 26 |
13 |
Jacob WEISKOPF
SC Arlberg / T |
2003 | 97 | 22 | 15 | 20 | 18 | 22 |
14 |
Thomas KERBER
SC Pettneu |
2003 | 95 | 18 | 13 | 24 | 20 | 20 |
15 |
Aurel FALCH
SC Arlberg / T |
2003 | 87 | NAS | 12 | 29 | 22 | 24 |
16 |
Silvio KLIMMER
SC Arlberg / T |
2003 | 60 | 20 | 18 | 22 | - | - |
17 |
Daniel MARK
SC Pfunds |
2003 | 46 | - | 20 | - | 26 | - |
18 |
Julian MANGWETH
SK Nauders |
2003 | 26 | - | 26 | - | - | - |
19 |
Karl Jun. STECHER
SK Nauders |
2003 | 14 | - | 14 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 10.02 SL | 2.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena-Maria EHRHART
SK Landeck |
2002 | 440 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Julia GUTENBERGER
SV Zams Winter |
2002 | 380 | 80 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 60 |
3 |
Elena SCHERL
SC Pettneu |
2002 | 300 | 60 | 45 | 45 | 50 | 100 |
4 |
Alina KLEINHEINZ
SC See |
2002 | 275 | 50 | 80 | 40 | 60 | 45 |
5 |
Emma LADNER
SC Ischgl |
2002 | 240 | 40 | 40 | 80 | 40 | 40 |
5 |
Julia DUKANOVIC
SC Arlberg / T |
2002 | 240 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 50 |
7 |
Ramona LERCHER
SC See |
2002 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Viktoria HAUSER
SK Kappl |
2002 | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 10.02 SL | 2.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maximilian KÖSSLER
SC Arlberg / T |
2002 | 345 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 45 | NAS |
2 |
Thomas KURZ
SC Ischgl |
2002 | 320 | 40 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 60 |
3 |
Marco HÖLLRIGL
SPV Fiss |
2002 | 311 | 80 | 45 | 36 | 50 | 100 |
4 |
Mathias STROLZ
SC Arlberg / T |
2002 | 270 | 50 | 80 | 40 | 100 | NIZ |
5 |
Leon Matteo RAICH
SV Zams Winter |
2002 | 229 | 45 | 36 | 32 | 36 | 80 |
6 |
David SEIFERT
SC Arlberg / T |
2002 | 220 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 60 | DIS |
7 |
Stefan NARR
SC See |
2002 | 179 | 29 | - | 60 | 40 | 50 |
8 |
Florian LADNER
SC See |
2002 | 165 | 26 | 29 | 50 | 24 | 36 |
9 |
Tobias KERBER
SC Pettneu |
2002 | 141 | 24 | 40 | - | 32 | 45 |
10 |
Moritz WIEDEMANN
SC Arlberg / T |
2002 | 133 | 32 | 32 | NAS | 29 | 40 |
11 |
Robert STROLZ
SC Arlberg / T |
2002 | 91 | 36 | NAS | 29 | 26 | - |
12 |
Samuel JÖRG
SC See |
2002 | 48 | 22 | 26 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 10.02 SL | 2.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patricia OEG
SC Pfunds |
2001 | 365 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 45 | 60 |
2 |
Theresa SEDLMAYR
SC Arlberg / T |
2001 | 360 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Paula LANDERER
SV Zams Winter |
2001 | 315 | 50 | 80 | 45 | 60 | 80 |
4 |
Fabienne JEHLE
SK Kappl |
2001 | 285 | 80 | 45 | 80 | 80 | NIZ |
5 |
Carina KUPRIAN
SC Pfunds |
2001 | 240 | - | 40 | 100 | 50 | 50 |
6 |
Julia PEDRAZZOLI
SC Pfunds |
2001 | 145 | - | 60 | - | 40 | 45 |
7 |
Franziska WACHTER
SC Pfunds |
2001 | 76 | - | - | - | 36 | 40 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 10.02 SL | 2.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fabian HAID
SV Zams Winter |
2001 | 380 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 60 |
2 |
Roman KLOTZ
SC Pfunds |
2001 | 310 | 80 | 60 | 45 | 45 | 80 |
3 |
Laurenz SIEGELE
SC Ischgl |
2001 | 305 | 100 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 45 |
4 |
Florian STARK
SPV Fiss |
2001 | 291 | 36 | 45 | 50 | 60 | 100 |
5 |
Simon WOLF
SC Pfunds |
2001 | 280 | - | 80 | 100 | 100 | - |
6 |
Sandro KUPRIAN
SV Zams Winter |
2001 | 161 | 40 | 29 | 24 | 32 | 36 |
7 |
David GAGLIANO
SK Nauders |
2001 | 156 | - | 40 | 26 | 40 | 50 |
8 |
Jonas RIETZLER
SPV Fiss |
2001 | 148 | NAS | 36 | 36 | 36 | 40 |
9 |
Johannes WECHNER
SC Ischgl |
2001 | 143 | 50 | 24 | 40 | 29 | NAS |
10 |
Lukas GRÜN
SK Kappl |
2001 | 132 | 45 | 32 | 29 | 26 | DIS |
11 |
David WOLF
SC See |
2001 | 58 | - | 26 | 32 | - | - |
12 |
Jakob ECKHART
SC Kaunertal |
2001 | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Simon LARCHER
SC Kaunertal |
2001 | 24 | NAS | - | - | 24 | - |