Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 3.03 SL | 3.03 SL | 11.03 SL | 11.03 SL | 11.03 SL | 11.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Friederike LENZ
ASKÖ NF Enns |
2005 | 380 | - | (DIS) | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | 80 | - |
2 |
Hannah STROMBERGER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2005 | 340 | - | - | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | 100 | - |
3 |
Lara DURATOVIC
SCA |
2005 | 280 | - | (60) | 60 | - | - | (60) | 100 | - | - | 60 | 60 | - |
4 |
Miriam ANGERER
SCA |
2007 | 250 | - | 80 | 50 | - | - | (DIS) | 80 | - | - | (40) | 40 | - |
5 |
Sarah BRUNNER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
2006 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | 50 | 50 | - |
6 |
Friederike LENZ
ASKÖ NF Enns |
2005 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Lea DOROTKA
DSG U St.Martin/Tr. |
2005 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 45 | - |
8 |
Sylvia RECHBERGER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2008 | 72 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 36 | - |
9 |
Elisabeth KAIMBERGER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2007 | 50 | - | - | NAS | - | - | (DIS) | 50 | - | - | DIS | DIS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 3.03 SL | 3.03 SL | 11.03 SL | 11.03 SL | 11.03 SL | 11.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jakob SEIRINGER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2005 | 400 | - | (100) | 100 | - | - | 100 | (100) | - | - | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Emil STIEGER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2005 | 320 | - | (45) | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - |
3 |
Daniel ANGERER
SCA |
2006 | 280 | - | 80 | (60) | - | - | (60) | 80 | - | - | 60 | 60 | - |
4 |
Leo STELZER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2006 | 110 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | NIZ | - |
5 |
Felix SCHILLER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2005 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 3.03 SL | 3.03 SL | 11.03 SL | 11.03 SL | 11.03 SL | 11.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Felix-Maximilian EBNER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2004 | 400 | (DIS) | - | - | (100) | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 |
2 |
Almin DURATIVOC
SCA |
2004 | 320 | 100 | - | - | 80 | (DIS) | - | - | (DIS) | 60 | - | - | 80 |
2 |
Luca GEISSLER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2004 | 320 | 80 | - | - | (DIS) | 80 | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | (60) |
4 |
Domenik BRUNNER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
2004 | 160 | (DIS) | - | - | 60 | (DIS) | - | - | DIS | 50 | - | - | 50 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 3.03 SL | 3.03 SL | 11.03 SL | 11.03 SL | 11.03 SL | 11.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena RENNER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2003 | 400 | 100 | - | - | (100) | 100 | - | - | (DIS) | 100 | - | - | 100 |
2 |
Nikola RÖHRER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2003 | 340 | (80) | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | 100 | (80) | - | - | 80 |
3 |
Ines LEEB
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2003 | 260 | (60) | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | 80 | (60) | - | - | 60 |
4 |
Sara DURATOVIC
SCA |
2003 | 210 | 50 | - | - | (45) | 50 | - | - | 60 | 50 | - | - | (DIS) |
5 |
Katharina PRUCKNER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2003 | 190 | 45 | - | - | 50 | 45 | - | - | (DIS) | (45) | - | - | 50 |
6 |
Denise WEIDENHOLZER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2004 | 170 | 40 | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Helena BRÄUER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2004 | 166 | - | - | - | (36) | 36 | - | - | 45 | 40 | - | - | 45 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 3.03 SL | 3.03 SL | 11.03 SL | 11.03 SL | 11.03 SL | 11.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adrian STIEGER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2003 | 400 | 100 | - | - | (100) | 100 | - | - | (80) | 100 | - | - | 100 |
2 |
Luca TREUER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2003 | 320 | 80 | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | (45) | 80 | - | - | (60) |
3 |
Julian GRAMMER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2003 | 250 | 50 | - | - | (36) | 50 | - | - | 100 | 50 | - | - | (40) |
4 |
Simon MITTERBAUER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2003 | 210 | (45) | - | - | 60 | 45 | - | - | 60 | (45) | - | - | 45 |
5 |
Noah LUGER
HSV Hörsching |
2003 | 205 | (40) | - | - | 45 | 60 | - | - | 50 | (40) | - | - | 50 |
6 |
Adrian HÜTTENBERGER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2003 | 180 | - | - | - | 40 | DIS | - | - | (DIS) | 60 | - | - | 80 |
7 |
Moritz SEIRINGER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2003 | 148 | (24) | - | - | (22) | 36 | - | - | 40 | 36 | - | - | 36 |
8 |
Moritz BRUCKNER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
2003 | 140 | (32) | - | - | (24) | 40 | - | - | 36 | 32 | - | - | 32 |
9 |
Emil KAIMBERGER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2003 | 126 | 36 | - | - | 32 | (DIS) | - | - | 32 | (NIZ) | - | - | 26 |
10 |
Luca PARTOLL
SCA |
2003 | 110 | 26 | - | - | (20) | 32 | - | - | 26 | 26 | - | - | (24) |
10 |
Mario TROPPMANN
ASKÖ NF Enns |
2003 | 110 | 60 | - | - | 50 | NAS | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Tobias GEBETSBERGER
SCA |
2003 | 109 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | 29 | - | - | 29 |
13 |
Alexander MÄRK
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2003 | 58 | - | - | - | 29 | 29 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Moritz LENZ
ASKÖ NF Enns |
2003 | 55 | 29 | - | - | 26 | (DIS) | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 3.03 SL | 3.03 SL | 11.03 SL | 11.03 SL | 11.03 SL | 11.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stefanie AUER
ASKÖ NF Enns |
2002 | 380 | 100 | - | - | 80 | (80) | - | - | (36) | 100 | - | - | 100 |
2 |
Lena NIEDERMAIR
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2002 | 340 | (60) | - | - | 100 | 60 | - | - | 100 | (NIZ) | - | - | 80 |
3 |
Nicole ANGERER
SCA |
2002 | 320 | 80 | - | - | 60 | 100 | - | - | (60) | 80 | - | - | (60) |
4 |
Indira MARKO
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2002 | 220 | (45) | - | - | 50 | 45 | - | - | 80 | 45 | - | - | (40) |
5 |
Elisa STROMBERGER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2002 | 210 | 50 | - | - | (45) | 50 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | 50 |
6 |
Chiara HÖPPERGER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2002 | 176 | (NAS) | - | - | 36 | 40 | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | (36) |
7 |
Leonie LEEB
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2002 | 170 | (36) | - | - | 40 | (36) | - | - | 45 | 40 | - | - | 45 |
8 |
Jasmin HEHENBERGER
DSG U St.Martin/Tr. |
2002 | 148 | 40 | - | - | (32) | (32) | - | - | 40 | 36 | - | - | 32 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 3.03 SL | 3.03 SL | 11.03 SL | 11.03 SL | 11.03 SL | 11.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tobias HELLEIS
HSV Hörsching |
2002 | 380 | (80) | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 80 | 100 | - | - | (80) |
2 |
Gregor RECHBERGER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2002 | 340 | 100 | - | - | (60) | 60 | - | - | 100 | 80 | - | - | (40) |
3 |
Florian PAWELKA
ASKÖ SV Linz |
2002 | 320 | (60) | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | 60 | (60) | - | - | 100 |
4 |
Gabriel MITTER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2002 | 200 | (50) | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | 50 |
4 |
Kilian MAYRINGER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2002 | 200 | 45 | - | - | 45 | (DIS) | - | - | 50 | (45) | - | - | 60 |
6 |
Jannick KOLL
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2002 | 170 | - | - | - | 40 | (DIS) | - | - | 45 | 40 | - | - | 45 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 3.03 SL | 3.03 SL | 11.03 SL | 11.03 SL | 11.03 SL | 11.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lisa-Victoria EBNER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2001 | 400 | 100 | - | - | (100) | (80) | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 |
2 |
Sarah MITTERBAUER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2001 | 340 | 80 | - | - | (80) | 100 | - | - | (DIS) | 80 | - | - | 80 |
3 |
Larissa OBERHAMMER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2001 | 180 | 60 | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Victoria PARTOLL
SCA |
2001 | 120 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | 60 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 3.03 SL | 3.03 SL | 11.03 SL | 11.03 SL | 11.03 SL | 11.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jannik STELZER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2001 | 380 | 100 | - | - | (80) | (80) | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 80 |
2 |
Samuel GRILLMAYR
SCA |
2001 | 340 | 80 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | (DIS) | (45) | - | - | 60 |
3 |
David BODINGBAUER
ASKÖ NF Enns |
2001 | 310 | - | - | - | (45) | 50 | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | 100 |
4 |
Felix KAIMBERGER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2001 | 220 | 60 | - | - | 50 | (45) | - | - | (50) | 60 | - | - | 50 |
5 |
Lukas GRAMMER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2001 | 195 | (NAS) | - | - | 40 | (40) | - | - | 60 | 50 | - | - | 45 |
6 |
Johannes FUCHS
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2001 | 170 | 50 | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | (NAS) | (NAS) | - | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 3.03 SL | 3.03 SL | 11.03 SL | 11.03 SL | 11.03 SL | 11.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicole MISTLBERGER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2000 | 400 | (80) | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | (80) | 100 | - | - | 100 |
2 |
Katrin GÜRTLER
ASKÖ NF Enns |
2000 | 200 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 3.03 SL | 3.03 SL | 11.03 SL | 11.03 SL | 11.03 SL | 11.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel HEHENBERGER
DSG U St.Martin/Tr. |
2000 | 400 | 100 | - | - | (100) | 100 | - | - | (NIZ) | 100 | - | - | 100 |
2 |
Edgar STAUFER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2000 | 340 | 80 | - | - | (60) | 80 | - | - | 100 | 80 | - | - | (45) |
3 |
Niklas RAMMERSTORFER
ASKÖ NF Enns |
2000 | 300 | (60) | - | - | 80 | 60 | - | - | 80 | (60) | - | - | 80 |
4 |
Aldin DURATOVIC
SCA |
2000 | 210 | (50) | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | 50 | (50) | - | - | 60 |
5 |
Michael HIMPSL
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2000 | 200 | 45 | - | - | (NAS) | (NAS) | - | - | 60 | 45 | - | - | 50 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 3.03 SL | 3.03 SL | 11.03 SL | 11.03 SL | 11.03 SL | 11.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anja AUER
ASKÖ NF Enns |
1999 | 400 | 100 | - | - | (100) | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | (80) |
2 |
Elisa DALIOT
ASKÖ NF Enns |
1999 | 340 | 80 | - | - | (80) | 80 | - | - | (DIS) | 80 | - | - | 100 |
3 |
Fiona MITTERBAUER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
1999 | 260 | 60 | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | 80 | (NAS) | - | - | (NAS) |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 3.03 SL | 3.03 SL | 11.03 SL | 11.03 SL | 11.03 SL | 11.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas DORFER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
1999 | 400 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | (80) | - | - | 100 |
2 |
Michael TROPPMANN
ASKÖ NF Enns |
1999 | 360 | (80) | - | - | 80 | (NAS) | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 80 |
3 |
Lukas HOCHREITER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
1999 | 240 | 60 | - | - | (DIS) | 60 | - | - | (DIS) | 60 | - | - | 60 |
4 |
Johannes WEISSACHER
ASKÖ NF Enns |
1999 | 220 | (36) | - | - | 40 | (40) | - | - | 80 | 50 | - | - | 50 |
5 |
Tobias HOSINGER
HSV Hörsching |
1999 | 200 | (45) | - | - | (DIS) | 50 | - | - | 60 | 45 | - | - | 45 |
6 |
Jonas EPNER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
1999 | 185 | 50 | - | - | 50 | 45 | - | - | (NAS) | 40 | - | - | (36) |
7 |
Jürgen SCHROLL
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1999 | 180 | 40 | - | - | 60 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Claudio KOLL
USC-NF Neuhofen |
1999 | 158 | (29) | - | - | 32 | (29) | - | - | 50 | 36 | - | - | 40 |
9 |
Nico HAIDER
SCA |
1999 | 154 | 32 | - | - | 45 | 32 | - | - | 45 | (NAS) | - | - | (NAS) |
10 |
Florian TRAUSSNER
SCA |
1999 | 72 | - | - | - | 36 | 36 | - | - | NAS | (NAS) | - | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 3.03 SL | 3.03 SL | 11.03 SL | 11.03 SL | 11.03 SL | 11.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul POSPISCHEK
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
1998 | 400 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Lukas HOSINGER
HSV Hörsching |
1998 | 320 | 80 | - | - | (DIS) | 60 | - | - | 80 | (NIZ) | - | - | 100 |
3 |
Lukas NETTER
ASKÖ NF Enns |
1998 | 160 | NAS | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 3.03 SL | 3.03 SL | 11.03 SL | 11.03 SL | 11.03 SL | 11.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Maria BOHRER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
1997 | 400 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | (60) | 100 | - | - | (45) |
2 |
Marlene GRILLMAYR
SCA |
1998 | 340 | 80 | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | 100 | (60) | - | - | (60) |
3 |
Yvonne MISTLBERGER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
1998 | 310 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | 100 |
4 |
Verena TROPPMANN
ASKÖ NF Enns |
1998 | 220 | 60 | - | - | 60 | (NAS) | - | - | (NIZ) | 50 | - | - | 50 |
5 |
Marie WIMMER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
1998 | 185 | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | 40 |
6 |
Irene BÖHM
USC-NF Neuhofen |
1997 | 165 | 45 | - | - | NAS | (NAS) | - | - | (DIS) | 40 | - | - | 80 |
7 |
Laura STADLMANN
USC-NF Neuhofen |
1998 | 60 | - | - | - | NIZ | 60 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 3.03 SL | 3.03 SL | 11.03 SL | 11.03 SL | 11.03 SL | 11.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Florian BOHRER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
1997 | 400 | 100 | - | - | (100) | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | (45) |
2 |
Gustav GÜRTLER
ASKÖ NF Enns |
1997 | 320 | 80 | - | - | 80 | 60 | - | - | (NIZ) | (45) | - | - | 100 |
3 |
Patrick BOHRER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
1997 | 270 | 60 | - | - | 50 | (DIS) | - | - | (DIS) | 80 | - | - | 80 |
4 |
Paul WIMMER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
1997 | 240 | (50) | - | - | 60 | 80 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | 50 |
5 |
Karl Michael BOHRER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
1997 | 230 | (45) | - | - | (45) | 50 | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | 60 |
6 |
Matthias MÜLLER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1997 | 80 | NAS | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 3.03 SL | 3.03 SL | 11.03 SL | 11.03 SL | 11.03 SL | 11.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christina ZEINTL
USC-NF Neuhofen |
1996 | 400 | (NAS) | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | (60) | 100 | - | - | 100 |
2 |
Sara FENZL
USC-NF Neuhofen |
1996 | 320 | (60) | - | - | 80 | (60) | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | 80 |
3 |
Christina PRAHER
DSG U St.Martin/Tr. |
1996 | 210 | 50 | - | - | (NAS) | (NAS) | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | 60 |
4 |
Carina WÖCKINGER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1993 | 180 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Teresa DORFER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
1993 | 180 | 100 | - | - | NIZ | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Lisa HOFMEISTER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
1992 | 110 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | 50 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 3.03 SL | 3.03 SL | 11.03 SL | 11.03 SL | 11.03 SL | 11.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christoph PAYRLEITNER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
1995 | 400 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 100 |
2 |
Anton FRÜHMANN
LINZAG Sport |
1995 | 340 | (80) | - | - | (50) | 80 | - | - | 100 | 80 | - | - | 80 |
3 |
Niclas BÖHM
USC-NF Neuhofen |
1996 | 260 | - | - | - | 80 | 60 | - | - | (DIS) | 60 | - | - | 60 |
4 |
Manuel SCHWEIGER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
1995 | 195 | 50 | - | - | 45 | (45) | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | 50 |
5 |
Hannes TRAUSSNER
SCA |
1994 | 170 | 60 | - | - | 60 | 50 | - | - | (NAS) | (NAS) | - | - | NAS |
6 |
Christian STADLER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1993 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Stefan STEINER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
1993 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |