Skizeit

NÖ RAIFFEISEN LANDESCUP 2005

Spinner1 small
Logo33
10 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1410,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1915,16,17,18,19
Jugend (weiblich, 1985 - 1989)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte15.01
RSL
4.02
SL
13.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
20.02
RSL
25.02
SG
5.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
20.03
RSL
25.03
SG
25.03
SG
26.03
SL
1.04
SG
2.04
RSL
9.04
SL
                
1 REISENAUER Martina
SC Reichenau
1985 225 25 25 - 20 25 - 25 NIZ 25 15 NIZ 25 20 20 -
2 MAYERHOFER StefanieText chart
SV Schottwien
1989 210 - - 25 15 15 - 20 25 20 20 NIZ 20 25 25 -
3 DELLER NicoleText chart
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
1986 80 - 20 NAS 25 20 - 15 - - - - - - - -
4 HAUSER RomanaText chart
WSV Annaberg
1989 65 - - - - - - - NAS 15 25 25 - - - -
5 FAHRNGRUBER NicoleText chart
SCU Frankenfels
1988 63 NAS NAS NAS 12 12 - 12 NAS 12 - - NAS - 15 -
6 HEISS TheresaText chart
U. Ybbsitz
1988 52 20 - - - - - - 20 - - - - - 12 -
7 GANSTERER DorisText chart
U. Trattenbach
1987 22 - - - - 11 - 11 - - - - - - - -
8 FISCHER LisaText chart
SV Hollenstein
1989 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 11 -
8 WEINMÜLLER NatalieText chart
WSV Semmering
1988 11 - - - 11 NAS - - - - - - - - - -
10 HOLZER KerstinText chart
SV Schottwien
1988 10 - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - -
10 Athleten
 
37 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1410,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1915,16,17,18,19
Jugend (männlich, 1985 - 1989)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte15.01
RSL
4.02
SL
13.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
20.02
RSL
25.02
SG
5.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
20.03
RSL
25.03
SG
25.03
SG
26.03
SL
1.04
SG
2.04
RSL
9.04
SL
                
1 LENGL FlorianText chart
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
1986 197 - 25 NAS 20 20 25 25 DIS 20 15 20 12 15 NIZ -
2 BAUMANN MichaelText chart
WSV Annaberg
1985 180 - - - 25 25 - 15 25 25 20 25 NIZ - 20 -
3 GAUPMANN PatrickText chart
USC Lilienfeld
1985 142 25 NIZ 8 9 10 20 10 20 12 10 8 NAS 10 NAS -
4 MARSCHALL BenjaminText chart
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
1989 130 - - 25 10 12 12 11 NIZ NIZ 7 9 25 11 8 -
5 KALOUSEK JosefText chart
USC Lilienfeld
1986 129 - - 11 15 15 15 12 15 11 6 NAS 20 - 9 -
6 DURST PatrickText chart
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
1987 73 - - - - - NAS - - NIZ 25 12 - 25 11 -
7 RODLHOFER StefanText chart
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE
1988 68 - - - - - - 20 - - 11 15 - 12 10 -
8 SCHOBER BernhardText chart
SV Schottwien
1987 52 - - 10 12 11 - 7 12 - - - - - - -
9 MÜLLNER PatrickText chart
SV Schottwien
1988 43 - - 12 11 NIZ - NAS NAS 9 5 6 - - - -
10 RATZINGER Gerald
WSV FISCHER Wilhelmsburg
1988 41 15 - - 7 - - - 11 8 NIZ NAS - - - -
11 SCHWEIGER PatrikText chart
U. Mitterbach
1989 38 - - - - - NAS - - 15 12 11 - - - -
12 REICHL MichaelText chart
NF SPITZ
1988 37 - DIS 20 - 8 - 9 NIZ - - - - - - -
13 ENÖCKL LarsText chart
SC Göstling-Hochkar
1988 35 - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 15 -
13 RIEGLER AndreasText chart
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
1989 35 - NIZ - 8 7 - 5 - NAS - - 15 - - -
15 FALLMANN BernhardText chart
SK Lackenhof
1986 28 - - - - - - - - - 9 10 - 9 - -
16 SIMHOFER FlorianText chart
SC Göstling-Hochkar
1989 25 - - - - - - - - 10 NIZ NIZ - 8 7 -
16 TIPPELREITHER MatthiasText chart
SC Göstling-Hochkar
1988 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 25 -
18 SONNLEITNER ReinhardText chart
ESV Umd. Amstetten
1987 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
19 SCHABAUER MarioText chart
SV Schottwien
1987 18 - - - 6 5 - 3 - - 4 NAS - - - -
20 GROSSALBER ReinhardText chart
ESV Umd. Amstetten
1986 15 - - 15 - - - - - - - - - - NIZ -
21 LEITNER PhilippText chart
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
1987 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - NAS 12 -
21 TOMRLE PatrickText chart
SV Schottwien
1988 12 - - - - - - 6 - - - - - - 6 -
21 TRAXLER MichaelText chart
SC Nordwald
1989 12 - - 7 5 - - - - - - - - - - -
24 POINSTINGL BernhardText chart
SC Nordwald
1989 10 - - NIZ - - - - 10 - - - - - - -
25 BAIREDER RonaldText chart
SK Lackenhof
1987 9 - - 9 - - - - - - - - - - - -
25 JANSCH PhilippText chart
KSU Gutenstein
1989 9 - NIZ - - 9 - - - - - - NAS - - -
25 PRUCKNER WolfgangText chart
U Raika Randegg
1989 9 - - - - - - - - - 2 7 - - - -
25 WEINOLD ManuelText chart
SV Schottwien
1988 9 - - - 4 4 - 1 - - - - - - - -
29 BRANDL SebastianText chart
U. VB Purgstall
1989 8 - - NAS - NAS NAS - - - 8 NIZ - - - -
29 POSCH ThomasText chart
SV Schottwien
1986 8 - - - - - - 8 - - - - - - NIZ -
31 FELDKIRCHNER MichaelText chart
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE
1986 7 - - - - - - 4 - - 3 NIZ - - - -
32 AIGNER PhilippText chart
U. Trattenbach
1987 6 - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - -
32 SCHMID JosefText chart
NF SPITZ
1989 6 - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - -
34 GROSSALBER PhilippText chart
ESV Umd. Amstetten
1989 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
34 GRÜSSENBERGER GeorgText chart
ESV Umd. Amstetten
1989 5 - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - -
36 KERSCHBAUMER ManuelText chart
SV Schottwien
1989 3 - - - - 3 - 0 - - - - - - - -
37 AIGNER DanielText chart
U. Trattenbach
1986 2 - - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - -
37 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1410,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1915,16,17,18,19
Damen (weiblich, 1925 - 1984)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte15.01
RSL
4.02
SL
13.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
20.02
RSL
25.02
SG
5.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
20.03
RSL
25.03
SG
25.03
SG
26.03
SL
1.04
SG
2.04
RSL
9.04
SL
                
1 METZINGER GerlindeText chart
U. VB Purgstall
1972 210 20 - NAS 25 25 - - 25 25 25 25 - 25 15 -
2 STICKLER MartinaText chart
WSV Puchberg
1968 208 15 20 12 12 15 15 11 12 20 15 20 20 10 11 -
3 ESLETZBICHLER ElfriedeText chart
SK Lackenhof
1982 181 12 25 20 10 12 20 15 11 15 20 NIZ NAS 11 10 -
4 ZÖGERNITZ AndreaText chart
U. VB Purgstall
1974 145 - - 25 15 20 - 25 NAS - - - 25 15 20 -
5 BERGNER DorisText chart
WSV Annaberg
1975 110 - - - 20 NAS 25 NAS 20 - NIZ DIS - 20 25 -
6 SCHIEFER PetraText chart
U. VB Purgstall
1970 88 25 - NAS - - - 12 15 12 - - - 12 12 -
7 KAHUNA JacquelineText chart
SV U-Wienerwald
1966 46 - - - 8 11 - 10 - - - - - 9 8 -
8 HAUMER MelanieText chart
SC Nordwald
1981 45 - - 15 11 NAS - - 10 NIZ - - - - 9 -
9 HAIDEN MonikaText chart
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
1970 20 - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - -
10 HACKL KarinText chart
SC Nordwald
1982 11 - - 11 - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 WEISSENSTEINER KarinText chart
SC Nordwald
1963 10 - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 ANSPACH FriederikeText chart
WSV Semmering
1965 9 - - - 9 - - - - - - - - - - -
12 STUHL TereziaText chart
SC Nordwald
1984 9 - - 9 - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 Athleten
 
37 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1410,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1915,16,17,18,19
Herren (männlich, 1975 - 1984)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte15.01
RSL
4.02
SL
13.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
20.02
RSL
25.02
SG
5.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
20.03
RSL
25.03
SG
25.03
SG
26.03
SL
1.04
SG
2.04
RSL
9.04
SL
                
1 SPIES GeorgText chart
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
1983 201 - 20 - 11 20 - 20 20 - 25 25 20 20 20 -
2 MAYRHOFER PeterText chart
ESV Umd. Amstetten
1976 167 25 15 25 15 - - 12 15 25 - - 15 9 11 -
3 LEITNER PhilippText chart
U. Mauer
1984 123 - - 15 9 - 20 15 - - 20 20 12 12 NIZ -
4 SCHMÖLZ MarkusText chart
SV U-Wienerwald
1981 110 - 25 NAS 12 15 - - 25 NIZ - - 25 8 - -
5 WUTZL MichaelText chart
SCU Frankenfels
1984 78 11 NAS NAS 5 7 - 10 11 15 8 NAS DIS 3 8 -
6 KALTENBRUNNER ThomasText chart
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
1982 72 - - - 25 25 - - - - NAS NAS NIZ 7 15 -
7 HAUMER StephanText chart
SC Nordwald
1978 66 - - 20 10 NAS - - 12 20 - - - 4 NIZ -
8 LEDWINKA HaraldText chart
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld
1978 60 - - - - 11 25 9 NAS - 15 NAS NIZ NIZ - -
9 GANSTERER ChristianText chart
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
1978 57 - - - 20 12 - 25 - - - - - - - -
10 BUDER AndreasText chart
SC Göstling-Hochkar
1979 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - 25 25 -
11 MANDL ManuelText chart
SV Hollenstein
1976 49 20 - - 8 - NAS - - - 11 NIZ - 10 NIZ -
12 FRISCH ChristophText chart
SC Alland
1975 47 - - - DIS 9 - 11 - NAS NAS NAS 11 6 10 -
13 EBERL RaphaelText chart
SK Lackenhof
1984 46 15 - NAS 6 NAS NAS 1 NAS 12 - - - 5 7 -
14 HUBER Daniel
ESV Umd. Amstetten
1983 44 12 - - NIZ 6 - 6 10 10 NIZ NAS - - - -
15 HUBER ThomasText chart
ESV Umd. Amstetten
1980 40 - - - 3 3 15 4 9 NAS - - - 1 5 -
16 LIPP MarcoText chart
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
1984 35 - 12 - 4 8 - - - 11 - - NIZ - - -
16 MOESER FranzText chart
SC Bruendl
1983 35 - - - - - - - - - 12 NAS - 11 12 -
18 SEYSER ChristofText chart
WSV Puchberg
1980 24 10 - - - 5 - - - 9 - - NIZ - - -
19 PLECH RolandText chart
NF SPITZ
1975 23 - - NIZ - - 12 2 - NAS 9 NIZ - NIZ 0 -
20 MANDL HubertText chart
SV Hollenstein
1975 19 - - - - - - - - - 10 NIZ - - 9 -
21 POLT ChristianText chart
SC Nordwald
1984 17 - - - 7 10 - - NIZ - - - - - - -
21 RITT GerhardText chart
ESV Umd. Amstetten
1975 17 9 - - - - - 8 - - - - - - - -
23 HANAUSEK Mario
SV Hohenberg
1984 15 - NAS - - - - - - - - - - 15 - -
24 POLT MathiasText chart
SC Nordwald
1982 12 - - 12 - - - - - - - - - - - -
25 MANNSBERGER UlrichText chart
KSU Gutenstein
1978 11 - 11 - - - - - - - - - NAS - - -
25 MATIAS GuenterText chart
SC Nordwald
1980 11 - - 11 - - - - - - - - - - - -
25 MISSETHON MarkusText chart
ESV Umd. Amstetten
1984 11 - - - - - - - - 8 - - - 0 3 -
25 STADLER MartinText chart
Schi Tullnerfeld
1975 11 - - - - - 11 - - - - - - - - -
29 CIZEK ChristophText chart
SC Nordwald
1984 10 - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - -
30 KRENN FranzText chart
SC Triestingtal
1976 9 - - - - - - 3 - - - - - - 6 -
30 PRELLEUTHNER AndreasText chart
NF SPITZ
1978 9 - - 9 - - - - - - - - - - - -
30 SAUPRIEGL ManuelText chart
SC Göstling-Hochkar
1981 9 NIZ DIS - - - - - 8 - - - NIZ 0 1 -
33 STROBL JohannText chart
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
1978 7 - - - - - - 7 - - - - - - - -
34 SIMHOFER PhilippText chart
WSV Puchenstuben
1982 6 - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - 2 -
35 GRABENWEGER DavidText chart
SC Triestingtal
1984 5 - - - - NAS - 5 - - NIZ NAS - NAS - -
36 HACKL HannesText chart
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld
1976 4 - - - NIZ - - - - NIZ - - - - 4 -
37 TAZREITER GünterText chart
SV St. Georgen/R
1980 2 - - - - - - - NAS - - - - 2 - -
37 Athleten
 
62 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1410,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1915,16,17,18,19
Altersklasse I (männlich, 1965 - 1974)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte15.01
RSL
4.02
SL
13.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
20.02
RSL
25.02
SG
5.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
20.03
RSL
25.03
SG
25.03
SG
26.03
SL
1.04
SG
2.04
RSL
9.04
SL
                
1 MATZENBERGER RudolfText chart
SK Lackenhof
1974 218 20 - 25 25 25 25 25 20 8 - - - 25 20 -
2 POLLERES PeterText chart
WSV -SPK-Prein/Rax
1965 162 - 20 - 12 15 20 - 15 20 20 20 20 - - -
3 HERB RainerText chart
SC Göstling-Hochkar
1966 150 25 25 - - - - - 25 25 25 25 - - - -
4 LENGL FlorianText chart
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
1965 103 - - NAS 15 20 12 20 - - 15 NIZ - 11 10 -
5 RODLHOFER HeinrichText chart
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE
1968 87 - - 20 - - 15 NIZ 11 11 8 10 - 10 2 -
6 HUBER ManfredText chart
SV Hollenstein
1969 70 - - - 20 - - - - - 9 11 - 15 15 -
7 WICHO Anton
WSV FISCHER Wilhelmsburg
1967 60 15 - - 11 5 - 8 10 NAS - - - - 11 -
8 STICKLER KarlText chart
WSV Puchberg
1967 51 - NIZ - 4 0 6 2 9 NIZ 7 9 12 2 NIZ -
9 SCHACHINGER HeinzText chart
U Raika Randegg
1965 50 - - - - 3 - - NAS 12 12 12 - 7 4 -
10 HOFMACHER ManfredText chart
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
1968 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 25 -
11 GONAUS FranzText chart
SCU Frankenfels
1968 44 - - - - 11 - 15 - - - - - 12 6 -
12 KÖNIG LeopoldText chart
NF SPITZ
1967 41 - - 15 9 2 - 0 - 15 - - - - NAS -
13 SCHEINHART AugustText chart
U Raika Randegg
1968 35 - - - - - - - - - 11 15 - 9 - -
14 SIMETZBERGER MartinText chart
WSV Lunz
1968 32 15 - - 10 0 - - - - - - - - 7 -
15 KUDRNA ChristophText chart
SV Schottwien
1974 28 - - - NAS NAS 10 - - - 6 NAS - - 12 -
16 WIESENEDER ThomasText chart
SCU Frankenfels
1970 26 - - - - 9 4 10 - - - - - - 3 -
17 BREUER ThomasText chart
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
1968 25 - DIS - - - - - - - - - 25 - - -
17 HÖLLMÜLLER ErnstText chart
U. Neuhofen - S+SB
1972 25 9 - - - - 8 - - - - - - 8 NAS -
19 POWONDRA ChristophText chart
SCU Frankenfels
1966 23 8 - - - - - - - - - - 15 - - -
19 RIEDERER RomanText chart
WSC Moenichkirchen
1972 23 - - - - 12 - 11 - - - - - - - -
21 HANDL ReinhardText chart
SC GREINSFURTH
1967 22 - - - - - 7 - - - 10 NIZ - 5 - -
21 KORNER JürgenText chart
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld
1967 22 - - - - 4 9 9 NIZ - - - - - NAS -
21 PRANDSTAETTER GuenterText chart
SV Schottwien
1971 22 - - - - 10 - 12 - - - - - - DIS -
21 TRESCHER AndreasText chart
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld
1968 22 11 - - 8 NAS - - - NAS - - - 3 0 -
25 FELDKIRCHNER ChristophText chart
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE
1974 15 - - - - - - NIZ - 10 5 NIZ - - 0 -
25 KOVAR Christian
WSV FISCHER Wilhelmsburg
1969 15 - - - - - 11 - - - - - - 4 - -
25 MOSER JoachimText chart
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
1966 15 - 15 - - NAS - - - NAS - - NIZ - - -
25 SVOBODA PeterText chart
WSV Bad Voeslau
1970 15 - - - 7 0 - 4 - - 4 NAS - 0 0 -
29 FUXSTEINER HelmutText chart
SCU Frankenfels
1974 14 - - - - 6 - - - - - - - - 8 -
30 GONDA PeterText chart
SV Schottwien
1966 13 - - - - 7 - 6 - - - - - - - -
31 SPLECHTNA BernhardText chart
SK Lackenhof
1965 12 - - - - - - - 12 - - - - - - -
31 WEGSCHEIDER HaraldText chart
NF SPITZ
1970 12 - - 12 - - - - - - - - - - - -
33 REHBERGER JohannText chart
NF SPITZ
1971 11 - - 10 1 NIZ - 0 - NIZ - - - - 0 -
33 RUESCH MartinText chart
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE
1969 11 - - 11 - - - NIZ - - NAS NAS - - - -
35 HASLINGER HartmutText chart
SK Lackenhof
1974 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
36 BACKHAUSEN RobertText chart
SC Nordwald
1971 9 - - 9 - - - - - - - - - - - -
36 LAMERANA MartinText chart
SC GREINSFURTH
1974 9 - - - - - - - - 9 - - - - 0 -
36 WUTZL ManfredText chart
SK Lackenhof
1965 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 9 -
39 ENGELHART HerbertText chart
NF SPITZ
1965 8 - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - -
39 NUTZ HannesText chart
SC Türnitz
1966 8 - - - - - - - 8 - - - - - - -
39 SCHNABL PeterText chart
WSV Lunz
1967 8 - - - - 8 - - - - - - - - 0 -
39 SEMELIKER JosefText chart
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld
1966 8 - - - NAS NAS - 7 - - NIZ NAS - 1 NIZ -
43 GUSENBAUER GeraldText chart
U. Mitterbach
1974 7 - - - - - - - - 7 - - - - - -
43 KAHRI WalterText chart
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld
1967 7 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
43 KARNER ManfredText chart
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld
1968 7 - - - - - - - NIZ - NIZ NAS - 7 DIS -
43 KRCMAR ManfredText chart
SC Türnitz
1967 7 - - - - - - - 7 - - - - - - -
47 BERGNER RobertText chart
WSV Annaberg
1971 6 - - - - - - - 6 - NIZ NAS - 0 0 -
47 SPIELBICHLER MarioText chart
WSV Payerbach
1966 6 - - - 6 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
49 AFLENZER Karl
WSV FISCHER Wilhelmsburg
1966 5 NIZ - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - -
49 HAIDEN AndreasText chart
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
1973 5 - - - - - - 5 - - - - - - - -
49 LAKINGER RobertText chart
KSU Gutenstein
1970 5 - - - - 0 2 0 - - 3 NAS - - - -
49 SCHAUB GünterText chart
SC GREINSFURTH
1965 5 - - - - - 5 0 - NIZ NIZ NAS - - - -
49 WUTZL ChristianText chart
SK Lackenhof
1973 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
54 DEUTSCH JochenText chart
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE
1966 3 - - - - - - 3 - NIZ - - - - NIZ -
54 DOUPOVEC WolfgangText chart
USC Lilienfeld
1968 3 - - - - - 3 0 - - - - - - - -
54 HASLINGER ErnstText chart
SV Schottwien
1969 3 - - - 3 NIZ - - - - - - - - 0 -
57 SCHNECKENLEITNER GerhardText chart
SV Hollenstein
1973 2 - - - - - - - - - 2 NAS - 0 0 -
57 STEINAUER FriedrichText chart
WSV -SPK-Prein/Rax
1965 2 - - - 2 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
59 HAINFELLNER RichardText chart
WSV Payerbach
1966 1 - - - - 1 - 0 - - - - - - - -
59 HOLZAPFEL HansText chart
SC VOITH
1967 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
59 HUNDEGGER ManfredText chart
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE
1973 1 - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - -
59 KOHL MichaelText chart
USC Lilienfeld
1966 1 - - - - - 1 - NIZ NAS - - - - - -
62 Athleten
 
44 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1410,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1915,16,17,18,19
Altersklasse II (männlich, 1955 - 1964)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte15.01
RSL
4.02
SL
13.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
20.02
RSL
25.02
SG
5.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
20.03
RSL
25.03
SG
25.03
SG
26.03
SL
1.04
SG
2.04
RSL
9.04
SL
                
1 SPINKA KlausText chart
SC Gruenbach
1960 225 25 - - 25 - 25 25 25 25 25 NIZ - 25 25 -
2 KNABL ErnstText chart
WSV Puchberg
1962 182 20 15 - - 20 20 15 - NIZ 20 25 12 20 15 -
3 STEINBICHLER LeopoldText chart
ESV Umd. Amstetten
1960 129 15 - 20 9 9 11 12 - 12 9 12 - 9 11 -
4 REISENAUER Otto
SC Reichenau
1958 114 - NIZ - 10 11 - 9 20 15 6 NAS 25 8 10 -
5 WEISSENBECK MartinText chart
SC Türnitz
1955 81 - 20 25 - 9 12 - 15 NAS NAS NAS NAS - - -
6 ENGELHART FranzText chart
SK Lackenhof
1963 76 - - 12 8 10 - 10 - 10 8 11 - NAS 7 -
7 NEUMÜLLER WalterText chart
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
1963 61 - 25 - 11 25 - - - - - - NIZ - - -
8 LINDNER GeraldText chart
SC Thernberg
1961 59 - - - 15 12 - 20 - NIZ - - NIZ - 12 -
9 PRÜLLER RudolfText chart
U Raika Randegg
1961 57 - - - - - 15 - - - 12 15 - 15 - -
9 ZECHNER Werner
WSV FISCHER Wilhelmsburg
1957 57 12 - - 6 7 - 11 - - 10 NIZ - 11 0 -
11 LINDNER FriedrichText chart
SC Thernberg
1959 55 - - - 20 NAS - - - 20 - - 15 NAS NAS -
12 JUST KurtText chart
SK Lackenhof
1963 47 DIS - - 12 15 - - 12 NAS - - - - 8 -
13 HÜRNER ChristianText chart
U Raika Randegg
1962 46 - - - - - - - NAS NIZ 15 20 - 11 - -
14 HUDLER HermannText chart
WSV Lunz
1962 39 - - - 5 6 NIZ - - - 5 10 - 7 6 -
15 HÜTTENBRENNER RaimundText chart
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
1961 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - 12 20 -
16 HUBER GerhardText chart
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
1964 30 - 12 - NIZ - NAS 1 - - 4 9 NIZ 4 - -
17 STREBINGER ErnstText chart
KSU Gutenstein
1963 25 - - - - - - 5 - - - - 20 - - -
18 AIGNER HorstText chart
U. Ybbsitz
1964 23 9 - - - - - - 11 - - - - - 3 -
19 TRAXLER ManfredText chart
SC Nordwald
1962 22 - - 15 7 - - - - - - - - - - -
20 WEBER MichaelText chart
Schi Tullnerfeld
1964 20 - - 11 - - - - 9 - - - - - - -
21 SONNLEITNER ChristianText chart
ESV Umd. Amstetten
1961 19 11 - - - - - 3 - - - - - - 5 -
22 WUTZL LeopoldText chart
SCU Frankenfels
1962 17 - - - - - - - - - 11 NIZ - 6 - -
23 PRUCKNER EngelbertText chart
U Raika Randegg
1962 16 - - - - 1 - - - - 7 8 - - - -
24 SCHEUCHEL MartinText chart
SV St. Georgen/R
1963 14 - - - - - - - NAS - - - - 5 9 -
25 EBERL GünterText chart
SK Lackenhof
1959 13 NAS - - 3 - - 8 NAS NAS - - - - 2 -
25 HOERRI ManfredText chart
SC Triestingtal
1962 13 - - - 4 NAS - 5 - - NAS NAS - - 4 -
25 STOTZ ManfredText chart
SV Schottwien
1963 13 - - - - 5 - 7 - - NAS NAS - - 1 -
28 REISCHER FranzText chart
SC Triestingtal
1958 11 - - - - - - 0 NAS - NAS NAS 11 - 0 -
28 RIESENHUBER ChristianText chart
ESV Umd. Amstetten
1961 11 - - - - - - - NAS 11 - - - - 0 -
30 FISCHER HeinzText chart
ESV Umd. Amstetten
1956 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 -
30 FRÜHWIRT GüntherText chart
SC Göstling-Hochkar
1961 10 - - - - - - - - 9 - - - 1 0 -
30 KOUTNY OttoText chart
ASKÖ Viehofen
1960 10 - - - - - - - 10 NAS - - - - NAS -
30 MÜLLNER AndreasText chart
Schi Tullnerfeld
1963 10 - - - - - 10 - NAS - - - - NAS - -
30 STÜTZ WalterText chart
SC Nordwald
1956 10 - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - - -
35 MUELLNER FriedrichText chart
Schi Tullnerfeld
1961 9 - - - - - 9 - - - - - - NAS - -
35 STIX KarlText chart
NF SPITZ
1961 9 - - 9 - - - - - - - - - - - -
37 FAIST WinfriedText chart
SV Schottwien
1964 8 - - - 2 - - 6 - NAS NIZ NAS - - - -
37 SCHABSCHNEIDER AlfredText chart
ESV Umd. Amstetten
1961 8 8 - - NAS NAS - - - - - - - - - -
39 SCHAUER JosefText chart
ESV Umd. Amstetten
1957 7 7 - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - -
40 GROSSAUER JosefText chart
ESV Umd. Amstetten
1964 5 - - NAS 1 2 - 2 - NAS - - - - NIZ -
40 SCHAUER HerbertText chart
SV Schottwien
1960 5 - - - NIZ 0 - 0 - - 3 NAS - 2 0 -
42 BRANDL FranzText chart
U. VB Purgstall
1959 4 - - NAS - 4 - - - - - - - - - -
43 HASELSTEINER StefanText chart
Raiffeisen-TZW Waidhofen/Y
1962 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 0 -
43 WEINZETTL WalterText chart
WSV Payerbach
1963 3 - - - 0 3 - 0 - - - - - - - -
44 Athleten
 
23 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1410,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1915,16,17,18,19
Altersklasse III (männlich, 1945 - 1954)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte15.01
RSL
4.02
SL
13.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
20.02
RSL
25.02
SG
5.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
20.03
RSL
25.03
SG
25.03
SG
26.03
SL
1.04
SG
2.04
RSL
9.04
SL
                
1 SEYSER JohannText chart
WSV Puchberg
1948 193 15 15 - 8 8 15 9 20 20 25 25 12 11 10 -
2 RIEGLER WilliText chart
SC Göstling-Hochkar
1954 157 25 12 NAS 15 15 - - 25 NAS NAS NAS 20 20 25 -
3 LEITNER JosefText chart
U. Mauer
1954 113 - - 20 12 11 25 15 - NAS - NAS NAS 15 15 -
4 POSCH JuergenText chart
SV Schottwien
1948 85 - - - 20 25 - 20 - - - - - - 20 -
5 BÖHM HerbertText chart
SC Türnitz
1952 77 - 20 25 - - 20 - NAS NAS - - NAS - 12 -
6 LIPP HaraldText chart
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
1954 75 - 25 - NAS NAS - - - 25 - - 25 - - -
7 KERSCHBAUMER JohannText chart
SV Schottwien
1953 70 - - - 25 20 - 25 - - - - - - NIZ -
8 WICHO AntonText chart
WSV Traisen
1947 61 20 - - 9 9 - - NAS NAS NIZ NAS NIZ 12 11 -
9 SEMELIKER JosefText chart
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld
1948 37 - - - NAS 7 - 11 - NAS NAS NAS - 10 9 -
10 RIEGLER ErnstText chart
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
1952 30 - - - 10 10 - 10 - - - - - - - -
11 LENGAUER AlfredText chart
SV St. Georgen/R
1954 25 - - - - - - - NAS - - - - 25 NIZ -
12 IMNITZER RolandText chart
WSV Puchberg
1953 23 - - - 11 12 - NAS - - - - - - - -
12 PELLIKAN KarlText chart
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
1951 23 - NAS - - - - 8 - NAS NAS NAS 15 - NAS -
14 HÜRNER FritzText chart
SK Lackenhof
1947 20 - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - -
15 LAMPL RudolfText chart
USC NOE LANDHAUS
1953 18 11 - - 7 NIZ - - - - - - - - - -
16 DENK JosefText chart
NF SPITZ
1948 15 - - 15 - - - - - - - - - - - -
16 HINTERECKER AlfredText chart
U. Mitterbach
1945 15 - - - - - - - - 15 - - - - - -
18 STÖCKL Kurt
WSV FISCHER Wilhelmsburg
1954 12 12 - - - NAS - - - - - - - - - -
18 TISCH AntonText chart
WSV Payerbach
1947 12 - - - - - - 12 - - - - - - DIS -
18 TOD HermannText chart
SC Nordwald
1945 12 - - 12 - - - - - - - - - - - -
21 PFAFLMAYER KarlText chart
SC Alland
1951 11 - - - - - - - - - - - 11 - - -
22 PICHLER HerbertText chart
SV Schottwien
1951 10 10 - - NIZ - - - - - - - - - - -
23 GROSSBERGER FranzText chart
U. Ybbsitz
1947 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - 9 - -
23 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1410,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1915,16,17,18,19
Altersklasse IV (männlich, 1935 - 1944)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte15.01
RSL
4.02
SL
13.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
20.02
RSL
25.02
SG
5.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
20.03
RSL
25.03
SG
25.03
SG
26.03
SL
1.04
SG
2.04
RSL
9.04
SL
                
1 STICKLER KarlText chart
WSV Puchberg
1940 225 10 25 25 9 12 20 6 20 20 20 20 15 11 12 -
2 KAPFENBERGER GerhardText chart
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld
1944 216 - - - 15 NIZ 25 20 25 25 25 25 20 25 11 -
3 MÄRZENDORFER LeoText chart
WSV -SPK-Prein/Rax
1941 95 25 - - 20 25 - 25 - - - - - - - -
4 MARIK KurtText chart
ESV St. Poelten
1939 66 12 - - - - - 9 - NAS - - 25 - 20 -
5 ACKERL PeterText chart
SV Schottwien
1941 65 20 - - 25 20 - - - - - - - - - -
6 WOHLGENANNT GuentherText chart
SV Schottwien
1940 63 - - - 11 15 - 12 - - - - - - 25 -
7 HÖLLMÜLLER JohannText chart
SC Göstling-Hochkar
1944 35 15 - - - - - - - - - - - 20 NAS -
8 BERNAUER Alois
WSV FISCHER Wilhelmsburg
1938 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - 15 15 -
9 RAMMEL JosefText chart
WSV Bad Voeslau
1938 27 - - - 12 NAS - 15 - - - - - - - -
10 GRUBER LeoText chart
SV Schottwien
1939 21 11 - - - - - 10 - - - - - - - -
11 ECKENHOFER RudolfText chart
USC NOE LANDHAUS
1942 20 - - - - - - 8 - - - - - 12 - -
12 MOSCHINGER GerdText chart
SC Triestingtal
1942 11 - - - - - - 11 - - - - - - - -
13 STEINER AlbertText chart
Sportunion Hinterbrühl
1943 10 - - - 10 - - - - - - - - - - -
14 KRISTEN GünterText chart
SV Schottwien
1944 7 - - - - - - 7 - - - - - - - -
14 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1410,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1915,16,17,18,19
Altersklasse V (männlich, 1925 - 1934)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte15.01
RSL
4.02
SL
13.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
20.02
RSL
25.02
SG
5.03
RSL
13.03
RSL
20.03
RSL
25.03
SG
25.03
SG
26.03
SL
1.04
SG
2.04
RSL
9.04
SL
                
1 GSCHAIDER FranzText chart
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
1932 225 25 25 - 25 25 NAS 25 - 25 25 25 25 - - -
1 Athlet