Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 SL | 17.02 SL | 18.02 RSL | 3.03 RSL | 25.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natalie FALCH
WSV Fügen |
2004 | 500 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Julia BRUGGER
WSV Buch |
2004 | 300 | 80 | 80 | NIZ | 80 | 60 |
3 |
Sofia GRUBER
WSV Hippach |
2004 | 280 | 60 | 60 | 80 | DIS | 80 |
4 |
Alina GRABER
SK Schwaz |
2004 | 265 | 45 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 50 |
5 |
Lea HUBER
WSV Wiesing |
2004 | 230 | 40 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 45 |
6 |
Sophia SCHIESTL
WSV Wiesing |
2004 | 193 | 32 | 40 | 40 | 45 | 36 |
7 |
Lisa-Maria KURZ
WSV Tux |
2004 | 135 | 50 | DIS | 45 | DIS | 40 |
8 |
Sarah ASCHBERGER
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
2004 | 69 | - | NAS | NAS | 40 | 29 |
9 |
Stefanie NAGL
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
2004 | 68 | 36 | - | - | - | 32 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 SL | 17.02 SL | 18.02 RSL | 3.03 RSL | 25.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna-Maria FANKHAUSER
SC Mayrhofen |
2003 | 460 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Monika BACHER
WSV Hippach |
2003 | 350 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 50 | 80 |
3 |
Julia THUM
WSV Fügen |
2003 | 270 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Jana TESAR
WSV Tux |
2003 | 235 | 45 | 80 | 60 | DIS | 50 |
5 |
Lea ERLER
WSV Tux |
2003 | 225 | 100 | DIS | 45 | 80 | DIS |
6 |
Lena NEUHAUSER
WSV Achenkirch |
2003 | 90 | - | 45 | NAS | DIS | 45 |
7 |
Viktoria GRADNITZER
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
2003 | 80 | 40 | - | - | NAS | 40 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 SL | 17.02 SL | 18.02 RSL | 3.03 RSL | 25.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sabine DANLER
WSV Achenkirch |
2002 | 500 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Leonie OBERMAIR
WSV Fügen |
2002 | 380 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 80 |
3 |
Valentina KRÖLL
SC Mayrhofen |
2002 | 290 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 80 | 50 |
4 |
Lisa LENTNER
SK Schwaz |
2002 | 280 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 60 |
5 |
Amelie SIEGELE
WSV Zell / Z |
2002 | 220 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 40 |
6 |
Ann Kathrin MEIXNER
WSV Achenkirch |
2002 | 184 | 40 | 36 | 40 | 36 | 32 |
7 |
Bettina ACHATZ
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
2002 | 181 | 32 | 32 | 32 | 40 | 45 |
8 |
Lea UNTERWEGER
WSV Hippach |
2002 | 180 | 36 | 40 | 36 | 32 | 36 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 SL | 17.02 SL | 18.02 RSL | 3.03 RSL | 25.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lisa HÖRHAGER
SC Mayrhofen |
2001 | 480 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Julia HÖRHAGER
WSV Fügen |
2001 | 380 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Sofia GABRIEL
WSV Hippach |
2001 | 315 | 80 | 50 | 80 | 45 | 60 |
4 |
Sabrina BRUGGER
WSV Buch |
2001 | 231 | 36 | 45 | 40 | 60 | 50 |
5 |
Sophia KARWANN
SC Mayrhofen |
2001 | 230 | 50 | 40 | 45 | 50 | 45 |
6 |
Anja PFISTER
WSV Hippach |
2001 | 218 | 32 | 60 | 50 | 36 | 40 |
7 |
Sophia AMOR
WSV Hippach |
2001 | 181 | 40 | 29 | 36 | 40 | 36 |
8 |
Anna EDER
WSV Hippach |
2001 | 151 | 29 | 32 | 26 | 32 | 32 |
9 |
Maria - Theresia HABERL
WSV Achenkirch |
2001 | 133 | 26 | 26 | 29 | 26 | 26 |
10 |
Elena HAUFE
WSV Tux |
2001 | 130 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 29 | 29 |
11 |
Ilja LAPP
RSK Finkenberg |
2001 | 113 | 45 | 36 | 32 | DIS | NAS |
12 |
Olivia GRADNITZER
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
2001 | 24 | NAS | - | - | NAS | 24 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 SL | 17.02 SL | 18.02 RSL | 3.03 RSL | 25.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena WECHNER
RSK Finkenberg |
2000 | 400 | 100 | NIZ | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Lisa SINGER
SK Schwaz |
2000 | 320 | 80 | DIS | 80 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Tatjana HAUFE
WSV Tux |
2000 | 295 | 60 | 100 | 45 | 45 | 45 |
4 |
Leonie HANSER
WSV Hippach |
2000 | 270 | 40 | 80 | 50 | 50 | 50 |
5 |
Carolin HEIM
WSV Hippach |
2000 | 205 | 45 | 60 | 60 | 40 | - |
6 |
Sara FALCH
WSV Fügen |
2000 | 170 | 50 | DIS | NIZ | 60 | 60 |
7 |
Sarah KAMMERLANDER
WSV Gerlos |
2000 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 40 |
8 |
Katsiaryna ZHARNAK
Skiteam Stumm-Stummerberg |
2000 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 SL | 17.02 SL | 18.02 RSL | 3.03 RSL | 25.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elias GRUBER
Skiteam Stumm-Stummerberg |
2004 | 350 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Valentin THURNBICHLER
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
2004 | 306 | 100 | 26 | 80 | 100 | NIZ |
3 |
Simon THURNER
SK Schwaz |
2004 | 286 | 80 | 36 | 50 | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Lukas EDER
WSV Hippach |
2004 | 270 | 45 | 80 | 100 | NAS | 45 |
5 |
Fabian GEISLER
WSV Zell / Z |
2004 | 249 | DIS | 100 | 45 | 24 | 80 |
6 |
Alfons PFISTER
RSK Finkenberg |
2004 | 176 | DIS | 45 | 36 | 45 | 50 |
7 |
Lukas HEIM
WSV Wiesing |
2004 | 162 | 32 | 40 | 40 | 50 | - |
8 |
Johannes STÖCKL
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
2004 | 160 | 60 | 50 | 32 | DIS | 18 |
9 |
Lukas KORNTHALER
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
2004 | 127 | 40 | DIS | 26 | 32 | 29 |
10 |
Noah EBERHARTER
RSK Finkenberg |
2004 | 124 | 29 | 29 | 18 | 26 | 22 |
11 |
Jakob DANZL
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
2004 | 110 | 36 | 32 | 20 | DIS | 22 |
12 |
Maximilian SPRENGER
WSV Wiesing |
2004 | 104 | DIS | NIZ | 24 | 40 | 40 |
13 |
Felix RAINER - RIST
WSV Hippach |
2004 | 58 | - | NAS | 22 | 36 | - |
13 |
Paul RAINER - RIST
WSV Hippach |
2004 | 58 | - | NAS | 29 | 29 | - |
15 |
Julian KOCH
RSK Finkenberg |
2004 | 46 | 26 | - | - | 20 | - |
16 |
Max LÖSCHL
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
2004 | 36 | - | - | - | - | 36 |
17 |
Julian KAMMERLANDER
WSV Gerlos |
2004 | 32 | - | - | - | NAS | 32 |
18 |
Matteo HAAS
WSV Gerlos |
2004 | 26 | - | - | - | - | 26 |
19 |
Gabriel KAMMERLANDER
WSV Gerlos |
2004 | 24 | - | - | - | NAS | 24 |
20 |
Lucas NEUMANN
RSK Finkenberg |
2004 | 22 | - | - | - | 22 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 SL | 17.02 SL | 18.02 RSL | 3.03 RSL | 25.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clemens UNTERBERGER
SV Achensee |
2003 | 340 | 100 | DIS | 80 | 60 | 100 |
2 |
Fabio WALCH
WSV Fügen |
2003 | 325 | 45 | DIS | 100 | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Lorenz PFISTER
RSK Finkenberg |
2003 | 270 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 80 | 60 |
4 |
Karlo NIKIC
WSV Tux |
2003 | 217 | - | 100 | 36 | 45 | 36 |
5 |
Jakob KRÖLL
WSV Hippach |
2003 | 214 | 60 | 40 | 50 | 32 | 32 |
6 |
Manuel DANLER
WSV Achenkirch |
2003 | 211 | 80 | DIS | 60 | 26 | 45 |
7 |
Florian PÖLZL
WSV Hippach |
2003 | 201 | 32 | 60 | 29 | 40 | 40 |
8 |
Florian KREIDL
RSK Finkenberg |
2003 | 197 | 36 | 80 | 26 | 29 | 26 |
9 |
Niklas BÖCK
WSV Wiesing |
2003 | 195 | 50 | DIS | 45 | 50 | 50 |
10 |
Markus DORNAUER
RSK Finkenberg |
2003 | 142 | - | 45 | 32 | 36 | 29 |
11 |
Mario GEISLER
RSK Finkenberg |
2003 | 48 | - | - | - | 24 | 24 |
12 |
Paul WÜRTENBERGER
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
2003 | 29 | 29 | DIS | DIS | - | - |
13 |
Felix KARASEK
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
2003 | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Felix HAGER
SK Schwaz |
2003 | 24 | 24 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 SL | 17.02 SL | 18.02 RSL | 3.03 RSL | 25.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Markus SCHIESTL
WSV Hippach |
2002 | 440 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Florian PFISTER
WSV Zell / Z |
2002 | 340 | 60 | DIS | 80 | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Tobias TROPPMAIR
WSV Hippach |
2002 | 250 | 80 | 50 | NIZ | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Marcel RIESER
WSV Zell / Z |
2002 | 240 | 45 | 60 | 40 | 50 | 45 |
5 |
Marcel ERLER
WSV Tux |
2002 | 222 | NAS | 100 | 60 | 36 | 26 |
6 |
Dominik HANSER
WSV Kaltenbach |
2002 | 221 | 36 | 45 | 50 | 40 | 50 |
7 |
Gregor DORNAUER
SC Mayrhofen |
2002 | 199 | 40 | 29 | 45 | 45 | 40 |
8 |
Simon KRÖLL
RSK Finkenberg |
2002 | 153 | 26 | 40 | 26 | 32 | 29 |
9 |
Johannes SCHMIDTHALER
WSV Hippach |
2002 | 150 | 29 | 36 | 29 | 24 | 32 |
10 |
Maximilian NEID
WSV Kaltenbach |
2002 | 126 | 22 | 32 | 36 | DIS | 36 |
11 |
Fabian PRONEGG
WSV Wiesing |
2002 | 105 | 32 | DIS | 20 | 29 | 24 |
12 |
Moritz GEISLER
WSV Hippach |
2002 | 86 | 13 | 24 | 15 | 16 | 18 |
13 |
Paul THURNER
SK Schwaz |
2002 | 85 | 14 | 16 | 22 | 13 | 20 |
14 |
Moritz STOCK
WSV Tux |
2002 | 78 | - | 26 | 16 | 22 | 14 |
15 |
Manuel REITER
WSV Wiesing |
2002 | 74 | 50 | DIS | 24 | DIS | NAS |
16 |
Sebastian KRÖLL
WSV Hippach |
2002 | 73 | 15 | 18 | 14 | 26 | DIS |
17 |
Alexander ASCHBERGER
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
2002 | 71 | 16 | 22 | NIZ | 18 | 15 |
18 |
Andreas PFUND
WSV Wiesing |
2002 | 56 | 20 | - | - | 20 | 16 |
18 |
Paul SPORER
WSV Hippach |
2002 | 56 | 18 | 20 | 18 | NAS | - |
18 |
Thomas SCHIESTL
WSV Wiesing |
2002 | 56 | 24 | - | 32 | - | - |
21 |
Noel WAROSCHITZ
SK Schwaz |
2002 | 52 | - | 15 | NIZ | 15 | 22 |
22 |
Simon HUBER
RSK Finkenberg |
2002 | 14 | - | - | - | 14 | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 SL | 17.02 SL | 18.02 RSL | 3.03 RSL | 25.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas SINGER
SK Schwaz |
2001 | 342 | 80 | 32 | 100 | 80 | 50 |
2 |
Mathias SCHUSTER
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
2001 | 340 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 40 | 40 |
3 |
Florian SCHIESTL
WSV Buch |
2001 | 294 | 45 | 100 | 24 | 45 | 80 |
4 |
Tobias PARGGER
Skiteam Stumm-Stummerberg |
2001 | 265 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 45 |
5 |
Mathias TAXACHER
SPV Aschau |
2001 | 235 | 40 | 45 | 50 | NIZ | 100 |
6 |
Jonas GRUBER
Skiteam Stumm-Stummerberg |
2001 | 201 | 36 | NIZ | 45 | 60 | 60 |
7 |
Simo PELTOLA
SC Mayrhofen |
2001 | 196 | 60 | NAS | NAS | 100 | 36 |
8 |
Kilian SCHUSTER
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
2001 | 180 | 22 | 50 | 40 | 36 | 32 |
9 |
Robin LAPP
RSK Finkenberg |
2001 | 156 | 32 | 40 | 26 | 29 | 29 |
10 |
Peter RAINER
WSV Fügen |
2001 | 145 | 29 | 29 | 29 | 32 | 26 |
11 |
Luca WALCH
WSV Fügen |
2001 | 142 | 26 | 36 | 32 | 26 | 22 |
12 |
Lukas DENGG
WSV Kaltenbach |
2001 | 106 | 24 | 26 | 36 | NIZ | 20 |
13 |
Philipp KRISMER
WSV Fügen |
2001 | 70 | - | - | 22 | 24 | 24 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 SL | 17.02 SL | 18.02 RSL | 3.03 RSL | 25.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Armin DORNAUER
SC Mayrhofen |
2000 | 360 | 80 | 20 | 80 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Michael GRUBER
WSV Hippach |
2000 | 300 | 60 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | 40 |
3 |
Patrick SPORER
WSV Hippach |
2000 | 260 | 50 | 40 | 45 | 80 | 45 |
4 |
Tobias DENGG
WSV Hippach |
2000 | 240 | 100 | DIS | 40 | NIZ | 100 |
5 |
Julian TESAR
WSV Tux |
2000 | 221 | 29 | 60 | 32 | 50 | 50 |
6 |
Tobias TRENKWALDER
WSV Wiesing |
2000 | 204 | 36 | 80 | 36 | 32 | 20 |
7 |
Markus SCHIESTL
WSV Wiesing |
2000 | 166 | 45 | 18 | 26 | 45 | 32 |
8 |
Fabian ASCHBERGER
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
2000 | 154 | 40 | 50 | 24 | 40 | NIZ |
9 |
Martin HUBER
WSV Zell / Z |
2000 | 142 | 22 | - | - | 60 | 60 |
10 |
Simon HÖLLWARTH
WSV Kaltenbach |
2000 | 124 | 32 | 36 | 20 | NIZ | 36 |
11 |
Christoph HÖRHAGER
Skiteam Stumm-Stummerberg |
2000 | 120 | 24 | 45 | 22 | 29 | NIZ |
12 |
Florian KIRCHMAIR
SK Schwaz |
2000 | 107 | 18 | NIZ | 60 | NIZ | 29 |
13 |
Andre BEER
WSV Kaltenbach |
2000 | 100 | 15 | 32 | 29 | DIS | 24 |
14 |
Benjamin ACHATZ
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
2000 | 96 | 12 | 24 | 18 | 24 | 18 |
15 |
Manuel KREIDL
SK Schwaz |
2000 | 88 | 14 | 26 | NAS | 26 | 22 |
16 |
Noah KERSCHDORFER
WSV Kaltenbach |
2000 | 76 | 26 | NIZ | 50 | - | - |
17 |
Anton KIRCHNER
WSV Wiesing |
2000 | 62 | - | - | NIZ | 36 | 26 |
18 |
Jonas WÜRTENBERGER
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
2000 | 51 | 13 | 22 | 16 | - | - |
19 |
Julian SPITALER
SPV Aschau |
2000 | 49 | 20 | 29 | NAS | - | - |
20 |
Elias HOCHSCHWARZER
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
2000 | 32 | 16 | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | 16 |