Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.02 SG | 18.02 SL | 18.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 4.03 SL | 18.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maria LECHLEITNER
SK Landeck |
1999 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 40 | 100 | 60 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Jelena JEHLE
SK Kappl |
1999 | 500 | 60 | 80 | 50 | 50 | 100 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Theresa REINALTER
SK Kappl |
1999 | 420 | 80 | DIS | 60 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Birgit JANK
SC Arlberg / T |
1999 | 175 | - | - | 80 | 45 | - | 50 | NIZ |
5 |
Sydney JANSSEN
SC Pettneu |
1999 | 160 | - | DIS | 100 | 60 | - | - | - |
6 |
Ramona PFEIFER
SC Galtür |
1999 | 45 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Rosalie GASTL
SC Galtür |
1999 | 36 | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.02 SG | 18.02 SL | 18.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 4.03 SL | 18.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mona Christina FALKNER
SC Kaunertal |
1997 | 491 | 100 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 26 | 45 |
2 |
Ines SAGER
SC Grins |
1997 | 480 | NAS | NIZ | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Jana GIGELE
SK Fliess |
1997 | 400 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 60 | NIZ | NIZ | 80 |
4 |
Anna Lena KLINGENSCHMID
SK Fliess |
1997 | 360 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 50 |
5 |
Anita RABKO
SPV Fiss |
1998 | 268 | 32 | 45 | 36 | 36 | 45 | 45 | 29 |
6 |
Dolores STRENG
SK Landeck |
1998 | 265 | 45 | NIZ | 50 | NIZ | 50 | 80 | 40 |
7 |
Theresa MONZ
SK Nauders |
1998 | 260 | 50 | 60 | 45 | 45 | - | - | 60 |
8 |
Sarah JEHLE
SK Kappl |
1998 | 244 | 40 | DIS | 32 | 40 | 40 | 60 | 32 |
9 |
Laura HOLLENSTEIN
SK Kappl |
1998 | 231 | 36 | 40 | 29 | 32 | 36 | 36 | 22 |
10 |
Julia JEHLE
SK Kappl |
1998 | 207 | 29 | 32 | 24 | 24 | 32 | 40 | 26 |
11 |
Laura MONZ
SC Pfunds |
1998 | 127 | - | 36 | 26 | 29 | DIS | - | 36 |
12 |
Jessica KNERINGER
SC Pfunds |
1998 | 72 | - | - | 22 | 26 | - | - | 24 |
13 |
Sandra SCHMID
SC See |
1998 | 51 | - | - | - | 22 | - | 29 | - |
14 |
Hannah WOLF
SC See |
1998 | 32 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 32 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.02 SG | 18.02 SL | 18.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 4.03 SL | 18.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabriel NAIRZ
SV Zams Winter |
1999 | 630 | 80 | 100 | 50 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Valentin RAINER
SK Landeck |
1999 | 560 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 80 |
3 |
Peter RUDIGIER
SC Pettneu |
1999 | 420 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 80 | NAS |
4 |
Alexander LANDERER
SC Serfaus |
1999 | 275 | - | 50 | 45 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 45 |
5 |
Raphael VON DER THANNEN
SC Ischgl |
1999 | 250 | 50 | NAS | NAS | 40 | 50 | 50 | 60 |
6 |
Maximilian EHRHART
SK Landeck |
1999 | 245 | 45 | NIZ | 60 | 45 | NIZ | 45 | 50 |
7 |
Michael GUTENBERGER
SV Zams Winter |
1999 | 152 | - | - | - | 36 | 40 | 36 | 40 |
8 |
Kevin WILHELM
SK Landeck |
1999 | 100 | - | - | - | 32 | - | 32 | 36 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.02 SG | 18.02 SL | 18.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 4.03 SL | 18.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simon RUELAND
SK Landeck |
1997 | 580 | NAS | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Lukas WILLE
SPV Ried i. Oberinntal |
1997 | 370 | 100 | 80 | 50 | NIZ | DIS | 60 | 80 |
2 |
Thomas THÖNI
SC Serfaus |
1997 | 370 | - | 60 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 50 | 60 |
4 |
Andreas KLINGENSCHMID
SK Fliess |
1998 | 330 | 80 | NIZ | 45 | 50 | 60 | 45 | 50 |
5 |
Andreas ZAUSER
SK Kappl |
1998 | 321 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 45 | 50 | 36 | 40 |
6 |
Florian SPIECKER
SC Serfaus |
1998 | 160 | NAS | NIZ | 80 | 80 | NAS | NIZ | NAS |
7 |
Sandro MELMER
SV Zams Winter |
1997 | 100 | NAS | - | - | - | NAS | 100 | NAS |
8 |
Robert PITTL
SK Ladis |
1998 | 85 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 45 |
9 |
Arvid FALCH
SC Arlberg / T |
1998 | 64 | - | - | 32 | NAS | - | 32 | NAS |
10 |
Manuel KURZ
SC Galtür |
1998 | 36 | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Johannes PFEIFER
SC Galtür |
1997 | 29 | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.02 SG | 18.02 SL | 18.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 4.03 SL | 18.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jessica MARK
SC Pfunds |
1996 | 400 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.02 SG | 18.02 SL | 18.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 4.03 SL | 18.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bernhard WOLF
SC See |
1993 | 620 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Michael SCHEIBER
SK Landeck |
1995 | 430 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 50 | DIS | NAS | 80 |
3 |
Alexander RUDIGIER
SK Kappl |
1994 | 360 | 60 | NIZ | 80 | 80 | NIZ | 80 | 60 |
4 |
Johannes EHRHART
SK Landeck |
1996 | 220 | 50 | - | - | 60 | NIZ | 60 | 50 |