Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 12.02 SL | 3.03 RSL | 3.03 SL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena OFFENBERGER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2004 | 106 | - | - | 11 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Andrea FALLMANN
U. VB Purgstall |
2004 | 105 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | (12) | 20 | (15) |
3 |
Grete AMASHAUFER
NF SPITZ |
2004 | 100 | (DIS) | 15 | 25 | 15 | 25 | - | 20 |
4 |
Flora SCHEUCHEL
SV St. Georgen/R |
2004 | 69 | 15 | (DIS) | 12 | 12 | 15 | 15 | - |
5 |
Paulina PAUMANN
U. VB Purgstall |
2004 | 48 | 25 | (DIS) | - | 11 | NAS | NAS | 12 |
6 |
Melanie SCHACHERMAYER
ESV Umd. Amstetten |
2004 | 35 | - | 20 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Luise FOHRINGER
SV Hollenstein |
2004 | 12 | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 12.02 SL | 3.03 RSL | 3.03 SL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Larissa GROLLHOFER
U. VB Purgstall |
2003 | 115 | 15 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (DIS) | (NIZ) |
2 |
Johanna BENTZ
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2003 | 110 | 25 | (15) | (15) | 20 | 20 | 20 | 25 |
3 |
Ellena HARRER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2003 | 105 | 20 | 20 | 20 | (15) | (15) | 25 | 20 |
4 |
Marina PRÜLLER
WSV Lunz |
2003 | 27 | - | NIZ | - | 12 | NAS | - | 15 |
5 |
Leonie PIRKER
Kremser SC |
2003 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 12.02 SL | 3.03 RSL | 3.03 SL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Louisa LEIDL
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2002 | 120 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | (NIZ) | (15) |
2 |
Julia SCHEUCHEL
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2002 | 115 | 20 | 20 | (15) | - | 25 | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Laura FILSMAIR
SV Hollenstein |
2002 | 73 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 20 | 11 | (11) | (11) |
4 |
Leontyna TANKO
U. VB Purgstall |
2002 | 62 | - | - | 20 | - | 15 | 15 | 12 |
5 |
Hana BLAZKOVA
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2002 | 60 | 12 | - | 11 | 15 | 10 | 12 | (10) |
6 |
Julia HÖRTH
Kremser SC |
2002 | 32 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 20 | - |
7 |
Linda LEICHTFRIED
Raiffeisen-TZW Waidhofen/Y |
2002 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
8 |
Pauline HOFBAUER
NF SPITZ |
2002 | 12 | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Anna HANDSTEINER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2002 | 10 | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 12.02 SL | 3.03 RSL | 3.03 SL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Larissa HARRER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2001 | 115 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | 20 | 20 | (12) |
2 |
Pia FAHRNBERGER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2001 | 93 | (DIS) | (DIS) | 11 | 20 | 12 | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Konstanze ENÖCKL
WSV Lunz |
2001 | 87 | 15 | - | 12 | (NIZ) | 25 | 15 | 20 |
4 |
Klara SYKORA
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2001 | 80 | (12) | 15 | 20 | 15 | 15 | (11) | 15 |
4 |
Magdalena BENTZ
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2001 | 80 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 25 | - | - | - |
6 |
Claudia KRONSTEINER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2001 | 58 | 11 | 12 | (9) | 12 | (11) | 12 | 11 |
7 |
Valentina KÖRBER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2001 | 51 | (10) | 11 | 10 | - | 10 | 10 | 10 |
8 |
Sabine SCHACHERMAYER
ESV Umd. Amstetten |
2001 | 18 | - | 10 | 8 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 12.02 SL | 3.03 RSL | 3.03 SL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura SCHIEFER
U. VB Purgstall |
2000 | 125 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (NIZ) | 25 | 25 | (NIZ) |
2 |
Sabina POPELKOVA
U. VB Purgstall |
2000 | 105 | - | - | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Tanja LEICHTFRIED
Raiffeisen-TZW Waidhofen/Y |
2000 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 12.02 SL | 3.03 RSL | 3.03 SL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kilian MAYRHOFER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2004 | 115 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (15) | 15 | 25 | (11) |
2 |
Philipp BERNREITER
U. VB Purgstall |
2004 | 100 | - | 20 | 15 | (12) | 25 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Florian HOFBAUER
NF SPITZ |
2004 | 84 | - | 12 | 20 | 25 | (11) | 15 | 12 |
4 |
Marco ROSENEDER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2004 | 65 | 20 | 15 | - | 10 | 20 | NIZ | - |
5 |
Florian GRATZL
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2004 | 57 | 15 | 10 | - | 11 | 9 | 12 | - |
6 |
Sebastian JAGERSBERGER
WSV Lunz |
2004 | 54 | - | 9 | - | 20 | - | - | 25 |
7 |
Lukas WUTZL
WSV Lunz |
2004 | 42 | (DIS) | NAS | 12 | - | 10 | 10 | 10 |
8 |
Tobias PRÜLLER
WSV Lunz |
2004 | 39 | - | 11 | - | - | 8 | 11 | 9 |
9 |
Florian BUCHEGGER
NF Loosdorf |
2004 | 27 | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | 15 |
10 |
Claudio REISENBICHLER
U. VB Purgstall |
2004 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 12.02 SL | 3.03 RSL | 3.03 SL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laurenz FAHRNBERGER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2003 | 120 | (NAS) | (DIS) | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Benedikt SCHIEFER
U. VB Purgstall |
2003 | 89 | (12) | 25 | 12 | (11) | 20 | 20 | 12 |
3 |
Elias DOBNIK
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2003 | 80 | (15) | 20 | 15 | (12) | 15 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Philipp ORTNER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2003 | 78 | 20 | 12 | (11) | 15 | (8) | 11 | 20 |
5 |
Moritz BAYER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2003 | 75 | 25 | 15 | (10) | - | 12 | 12 | 11 |
6 |
Moritz WEILÄNDER
NF SPITZ |
2003 | 61 | - | - | 25 | 20 | 9 | 7 | NIZ |
7 |
Sebastian WILHELM
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2003 | 49 | - | - | 9 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 9 |
8 |
Timon Elias PLITT
SK Lackenhof |
2003 | 26 | - | 11 | - | - | 7 | 8 | - |
9 |
Sebastian AUER
SV Hollenstein |
2003 | 19 | - | 10 | - | 9 | - | - | - |
9 |
Simon BRAUNAUER
NF SPITZ |
2003 | 19 | - | - | - | - | 10 | 9 | - |
11 |
Alexander DALLHAMMER
WSV Lunz |
2003 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 |
12 |
Maximilian PILLGRAB
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2003 | 8 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 12.02 SL | 3.03 RSL | 3.03 SL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Felix THIER
NF SPITZ |
2002 | 110 | (20) | 20 | 20 | (NIZ) | 20 | 25 | 25 |
1 |
Matteo SEMMELMEYER
SK Lackenhof |
2002 | 110 | - | 25 | (15) | 25 | 25 | 15 | 20 |
3 |
Jakob HUDLER
WSV Lunz |
2002 | 85 | 25 | (NAS) | 25 | - | NIZ | 20 | 15 |
4 |
Jakob KAMMLEITHNER
U. VB Purgstall |
2002 | 69 | (11) | 15 | 11 | 20 | 12 | (DIS) | 11 |
5 |
Isaak PAUMANN
U. VB Purgstall |
2002 | 65 | 12 | 12 | - | 15 | 15 | 11 | (10) |
6 |
Yao BENEDER
U. VB Purgstall |
2002 | 58 | 15 | (9) | 10 | 12 | 11 | 10 | (NIZ) |
7 |
Kilian SCHEINHART
SK Lackenhof |
2002 | 57 | (DIS) | 11 | 12 | - | 10 | 12 | 12 |
8 |
Maximilian STOCK
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2002 | 38 | 10 | 10 | 9 | - | DIS | 9 | - |
9 |
Max FOHRINGER
SV Hollenstein |
2002 | 8 | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 12.02 SL | 3.03 RSL | 3.03 SL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jakob SYKORA
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2001 | 99 | 12 | 25 | 12 | (9) | (12) | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Patrick SCHAUPPENLEHNER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2001 | 97 | 25 | 12 | 20 | 25 | (10) | (8) | 15 |
3 |
Florian KOCH
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2001 | 95 | (11) | 15 | 25 | (10) | 15 | 20 | 20 |
4 |
Clemens SCHAGER
SK Lackenhof |
2001 | 91 | 20 | (11) | 11 | 20 | 25 | 15 | (6) |
5 |
Stephan STROBLMAYR
SK Lackenhof |
2001 | 86 | 15 | 20 | 20 | (11) | 20 | 11 | (DIS) |
6 |
Nikolas RIEGLER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2001 | 57 | 10 | 10 | (9) | 15 | (8) | 10 | 12 |
7 |
Niklas FALLMANN
WSV Lunz |
2001 | 52 | (9) | 9 | (8) | 12 | 11 | 9 | 11 |
8 |
Manuel MAYERHOFER
SK Lackenhof |
2001 | 40 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 7 | (3) | (4) | 7 |
9 |
Florian ZÖCHLING
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2001 | 35 | 6 | DIS | - | 8 | 9 | 12 | - |
10 |
Nico BLUMAUER
SK Lackenhof |
2001 | 34 | 7 | - | 6 | - | 6 | 5 | 10 |
11 |
Norman SCHILLINGER
U. VB Purgstall |
2001 | 31 | (4) | 7 | 5 | 6 | 4 | (3) | 9 |
12 |
Marc HÄRTINGER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2001 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 5 | 7 | 8 |
13 |
Mathias MIRTL
SK Lackenhof |
2001 | 18 | 5 | - | - | - | 7 | 6 | - |
14 |
Jakob SCHNEIDER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2001 | 7 | NAS | - | 7 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 12.02 SL | 3.03 RSL | 3.03 SL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas MITTENDORFER
U. VB Purgstall |
2000 | 120 | 25 | (DIS) | 25 | 25 | (12) | 25 | 20 |
2 |
Stefan FALLMANN
U. VB Purgstall |
2000 | 110 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 25 | (15) | (NIZ) |
3 |
Valentin HÜTTENBRENNER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2000 | 95 | (15) | 20 | 15 | - | 15 | 20 | 25 |
4 |
Julian WILHELM
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2000 | 71 | 12 | 12 | 12 | - | 20 | (DIS) | 15 |
5 |
Marc DORSCH
U. VB Purgstall |
2000 | 26 | 11 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Felix PILLGRAB
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2000 | 11 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | NAS |