Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 SL | 22.01 CR | 6.02 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 13.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michelle SCHMID
SC See |
2003 | 500 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Valentina ZANGERL
SC Ischgl |
2003 | 360 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 80 |
3 |
Lena KÖHLE
SV Zams Winter |
2003 | 330 | 80 | 60 | 50 | 80 | 60 |
4 |
Elisa RAFFEINER
SC Arlberg / T |
2003 | 255 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 45 | 50 |
5 |
Lena WIESTNER
SK Nauders |
2003 | 197 | 40 | 45 | 36 | 40 | 36 |
6 |
Sophie GANAHL
SC Ischgl |
2003 | 180 | 45 | - | 45 | 50 | 40 |
7 |
Nina ESS
SC Arlberg / T |
2003 | 121 | - | 40 | NIZ | 36 | 45 |
8 |
Alisea ALBER
SC Arlberg / T |
2003 | 40 | - | - | 40 | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 SL | 22.01 CR | 6.02 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 13.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia GUTENBERGER
SV Zams Winter |
2002 | 395 | 100 | 100 | 45 | 100 | 50 |
2 |
Emma LADNER
SC Ischgl |
2002 | 326 | 36 | 60 | 100 | 50 | 80 |
3 |
Elena SCHERL
SC Pettneu |
2002 | 290 | 60 | 80 | DIS | 50 | 100 |
4 |
Lena-Maria EHRHART
SK Landeck |
2002 | 250 | 80 | 50 | NIZ | 60 | 60 |
5 |
Ramona LERCHER
SC See |
2002 | 241 | 40 | 40 | 80 | 36 | 45 |
6 |
Alina KLEINHEINZ
SC See |
2002 | 235 | 50 | 45 | 60 | 80 | DIS |
7 |
Julia DUKANOVIC
SC Arlberg / T |
2002 | 211 | 45 | 36 | 50 | 40 | 40 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 SL | 22.01 CR | 6.02 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 13.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Theresa SEDLMAYR
SC Flirsch |
2001 | 440 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 60 | 100 |
2 |
Romana RIEDER
SC Pettneu |
2001 | 281 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 36 | 45 |
3 |
Martina RAFFEINER
SC Arlberg / T |
2001 | 250 | 50 | DIS | 100 | 100 | NIZ |
4 |
Leonie WALSER
SC Ischgl |
2001 | 245 | 80 | NAS | 45 | 40 | 80 |
5 |
Carina KUPRIAN
SC Pfunds |
2001 | 150 | - | 60 | 40 | 50 | - |
6 |
Paula LANDERER
SV Zams Winter |
2001 | 148 | 40 | NAS | 36 | 32 | 40 |
7 |
Patricia OEG
SC Pfunds |
2001 | 145 | - | 50 | 50 | 45 | - |
8 |
Patricia OEG
SC Pfunds |
2001 | 130 | - | - | - | 80 | 50 |
9 |
Fabienne JEHLE
SK Kappl |
2001 | 105 | 45 | - | - | - | 60 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 SL | 22.01 CR | 6.02 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 13.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura STROLZ
SC Arlberg / T |
2000 | 420 | 60 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Laura SPIECKER
SC Serfaus |
2000 | 400 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 60 |
3 |
Mira RAGGL
SV Zams Winter |
2000 | 380 | 100 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 80 |
4 |
Lara WOLF
SC See |
2000 | 250 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 |
5 |
Antonia KURZ
SC Ischgl |
2000 | 225 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 45 |
6 |
Camilla ANZIDEI
SK Landeck |
2000 | 120 | - | 40 | 40 | NAS | 40 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 SL | 22.01 CR | 6.02 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 13.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maria LECHLEITNER
SK Landeck |
1999 | 480 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Nicole SALNER
SC Ischgl |
1999 | 420 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Nicole MARTIN
SK Nauders |
1999 | 275 | 45 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 50 |
4 |
Jelena JEHLE
SK Kappl |
1999 | 260 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 60 |
5 |
Laura DIALER
SC Arlberg / T |
1999 | 212 | 50 | 45 | 45 | 32 | 40 |
6 |
Anna RUDIGIER
SK Kappl |
1999 | 148 | - | 40 | 36 | 36 | 36 |
7 |
Theresa REINALTER
SK Kappl |
1999 | 90 | - | - | - | 45 | 45 |
8 |
Marie Theres SCHÜTZ
SC Arlberg / T |
1999 | 50 | - | - | 50 | NAS | - |
9 |
Birgit JANK
SC Arlberg / T |
1999 | 40 | - | - | - | 40 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 SL | 22.01 CR | 6.02 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 13.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martin KORBER
SC Flirsch |
2003 | 412 | 32 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Jonas HANGL
SC Serfaus |
2003 | 270 | 100 | 60 | 60 | 50 | NIZ |
3 |
Rene DEUTSCHMANN
SV Zams Winter |
2003 | 250 | 80 | 80 | NIZ | 40 | 50 |
4 |
Kaylan HUISMAN
SK Ladis |
2003 | 245 | 60 | 45 | - | 80 | 60 |
5 |
Markus FLUNGER
SC Arlberg / T |
2003 | 228 | 36 | 36 | 80 | 36 | 40 |
6 |
Aaron SAILER
SV Zams Winter |
2004 | 189 | - | 29 | NAS | 60 | 100 |
7 |
Daniel REICH
SK Landeck |
2003 | 186 | 50 | 26 | 45 | 29 | 36 |
8 |
Simon ILLMER
SPV Fiss |
2003 | 140 | 45 | 50 | DIS | - | 45 |
9 |
Marcus NORUP
SC Pettneu |
2003 | 136 | 40 | 32 | NAS | 32 | 32 |
10 |
Silvio KLIMMER
SC Arlberg / T |
2003 | 135 | - | 40 | 50 | 45 | - |
11 |
Julian LENZ
SC See |
2003 | 65 | - | - | 36 | - | 29 |
12 |
Aurel FALCH
SC Arlberg / T |
2003 | 40 | - | DIS | 40 | NAS | DIS |
13 |
Julian MANGWETH
SK Nauders |
2003 | 26 | - | - | - | 26 | - |
14 |
Alexander MARTIN
SK Nauders |
2003 | 24 | - | - | - | 24 | - |
15 |
Fabian STECHER
SK Nauders |
2004 | 22 | - | - | - | 22 | - |
16 |
Karl Jun. STECHER
SK Nauders |
2003 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 SL | 22.01 CR | 6.02 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 13.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maximilian KÖSSLER
SC Arlberg / T |
2002 | 440 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Elias KÖHLE
SV Zams Winter |
2002 | 355 | 45 | 80 | 50 | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Thomas KURZ
SC Ischgl |
2002 | 350 | 100 | 60 | 100 | 45 | 45 |
4 |
Michael WOLF
SC See |
2002 | 215 | DIS | 45 | 60 | 60 | 50 |
5 |
Jonas SAILER
SV Zams Winter |
2002 | 205 | 50 | 50 | 29 | 36 | 40 |
6 |
David SEIFERT
SC Arlberg / T |
2002 | 191 | 60 | NIZ | 45 | 50 | 36 |
7 |
Leon Matteo RAICH
SV Zams Winter |
2002 | 172 | 32 | 40 | 40 | - | 60 |
8 |
Mathias STROLZ
SC Arlberg / T |
2002 | 156 | 40 | 29 | 32 | 29 | 26 |
9 |
Marco HÖLLRIGL
SPV Fiss |
2002 | 137 | 36 | 36 | 36 | - | 29 |
10 |
Moritz WIEDEMANN
SC Arlberg / T |
2002 | 114 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 18 |
11 |
Tobias DIALER
SC Arlberg / T |
2002 | 103 | 29 | 32 | NAS | 22 | 20 |
12 |
Robert STROLZ
SC Arlberg / T |
2002 | 90 | 26 | 26 | 22 | - | 16 |
13 |
Stefan NARR
SC See |
2002 | 82 | - | - | 18 | 40 | 24 |
14 |
Michael LINK
SC Ischgl |
2002 | 64 | - | - | NAS | 32 | 32 |
15 |
Maximilian KURZ
SC Ischgl |
2002 | 48 | - | - | - | 26 | 22 |
16 |
Florian LADNER
SC See |
2002 | 46 | - | - | 26 | 20 | NAS |
17 |
Michael HAMMERLE
SC Arlberg / T |
2002 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - |
18 |
Remo FRISCHKNECHT
SK Nauders |
2002 | 18 | - | - | - | 18 | - |
19 |
Patrik MENZL
SK Nauders |
2002 | 16 | - | - | - | 16 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 SL | 22.01 CR | 6.02 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 13.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fabian HAID
SV Zams Winter |
2001 | 460 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Florian STARK
SPV Fiss |
2001 | 420 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Laurenz SIEGELE
SC Ischgl |
2001 | 260 | 80 | NAS | 60 | 60 | 60 |
4 |
David WOLF
SC See |
2001 | 203 | 45 | 50 | 36 | 32 | 40 |
5 |
Lukas GRÜN
SK Kappl |
2001 | 172 | 32 | NAS | 50 | 45 | 45 |
6 |
Benjamin SIESS
SC Arlberg / T |
2001 | 170 | 36 | 45 | 40 | 20 | 29 |
6 |
Johannes WECHNER
SC Ischgl |
2001 | 170 | 50 | 22 | 26 | 22 | 50 |
8 |
Sandro KUPRIAN
SV Zams Winter |
2001 | 165 | 29 | 26 | 45 | 29 | 36 |
9 |
Jonas RIETZLER
SPV Fiss |
2001 | 137 | 40 | 36 | 29 | - | 32 |
10 |
Marcel VÖGELE
SK Ladis |
2001 | 132 | DIS | 60 | - | 50 | 22 |
11 |
Daniel SIESS
SC Arlberg / T |
2001 | 124 | 26 | 40 | NAS | 40 | 18 |
12 |
Alexander HUISMAN
SK Ladis |
2001 | 102 | 22 | 24 | - | 36 | 20 |
13 |
Simon HAUSER
SC Flirsch |
2001 | 82 | 24 | 32 | NAS | NAS | 26 |
14 |
Philipp WELLENZOHN
SK Landeck |
2001 | 80 | 20 | 20 | - | 24 | 16 |
15 |
David GAGLIANO
SK Nauders |
2001 | 79 | - | 29 | - | 26 | 24 |
16 |
Simon KAMPER
SC Pettneu |
2001 | 65 | - | - | 32 | 18 | 15 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 SL | 22.01 CR | 6.02 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 13.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julian RIEDER
SC Pettneu |
2000 | 420 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Christoph EGGER
SC Pettneu |
2000 | 290 | 40 | 50 | 100 | NIZ | 100 |
3 |
Markus KERBER
SC Pettneu |
2000 | 268 | 29 | 80 | 50 | 80 | 29 |
4 |
Roman SCHLATTER
SV Zams Winter |
2000 | 258 | 100 | 36 | 32 | 45 | 45 |
5 |
Markus MATT
SC See |
2000 | 223 | 32 | 45 | 36 | 60 | 50 |
6 |
Niklas RUDIGIER
SC Pettneu |
2000 | 196 | 36 | 32 | 60 | 32 | 36 |
7 |
David KURZ
SC Ischgl |
2000 | 172 | 50 | 40 | - | 50 | 32 |
8 |
Christoph MÜLLER
SK Landeck |
2000 | 160 | - | 60 | NIZ | 40 | 60 |
9 |
David GSTIR
SV Zams Winter |
2000 | 151 | 45 | 26 | 40 | NAS | 40 |
10 |
August NORUP
SC Pettneu |
2000 | 144 | 26 | 29 | 29 | 36 | 24 |
11 |
Theo MUNGENAST
SV Zams Winter |
2000 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Alexander PALE
SC Arlberg / T |
2000 | 79 | 24 | NAS | 26 | 29 | - |
13 |
James PINCHBECK
SC Arlberg / T |
2000 | 69 | - | 24 | 45 | - | - |
14 |
Adam LENZ
SC Ischgl |
2000 | 48 | - | 22 | - | - | 26 |
15 |
Noah SEIFERT
SC Arlberg / T |
2000 | 42 | 22 | 20 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 SL | 22.01 CR | 6.02 RSL | 20.02 RSL | 13.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabriel NAIRZ
SV Zams Winter |
1999 | 425 | 100 | 45 | 100 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Valentin RAINER
SK Landeck |
1999 | 390 | 80 | 100 | 60 | 50 | 100 |
3 |
Peter RUDIGIER
SC Pettneu |
1999 | 280 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 80 | NAS |
3 |
Raphael VON DER THANNEN
SC Ischgl |
1999 | 280 | 50 | 80 | 50 | 40 | 60 |
5 |
Maximilian EHRHART
SK Landeck |
1999 | 206 | 40 | 40 | 36 | 45 | 45 |
6 |
Michael GUTENBERGER
SV Zams Winter |
1999 | 189 | 45 | 32 | 40 | 32 | 40 |
7 |
Alexander LANDERER
SC Serfaus |
1999 | 183 | 36 | 50 | 32 | 36 | 29 |
8 |
Samuel SCALET
SC Arlberg / T |
1999 | 156 | 29 | 24 | 45 | 26 | 32 |
9 |
Kevin WILHELM
SK Landeck |
1999 | 155 | 32 | 29 | 29 | 29 | 36 |
10 |
Leonard LINK
SC Ischgl |
1999 | 110 | - | - | NAS | 60 | 50 |
11 |
Lachlan HOFBAUER
SK Ladis |
1999 | 36 | - | 36 | - | - | - |
12 |
Simon ZANGERL
SC Ischgl |
1999 | 26 | - | 26 | - | - | - |