Skizeit

RAIKA Atomic Ennstalcup 2011 power by Intersport Eybl

Spinner1 small
3 Athleten
Schüler 1 w (weiblich, 1998 - 1998)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
SL
30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
27.02
RSL
     
1 HOCHRIESER Hanna
NF Grossraming
1998 300 100 100 (100) 100
2 PLANK Simone
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
1998 240 80 80 (80) 80
3 SCHWAIGER Ines
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
1998 180 60 60 (60) 60
3 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Schüler 2 w (weiblich, 1997 - 1997)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
SL
30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
27.02
RSL
     
1 FORSTER Verena
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
1997 300 100 100 (100) 100
2 WÜRLEITNER Bianca
WSV Trattenbach
1997 220 80 80 (60) 60
2 ZOPF Simone
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1997 220 (60) 60 80 80
4 SPARR Nicole
WSV Trattenbach
1997 50 50 NAS NAS -
5 WÖHRENSCHIMMEL Alina
WSG Gaflenz
1997 45 45 NAS NAS -
5 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Schüler 3 w (weiblich, 1996 - 1996)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
SL
30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
27.02
RSL
     
1 SEIRLEHNER Jasmin
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
1996 300 (50) 100 100 100
2 DEUSTER Jasmin
WSV Trattenbach
1996 240 80 80 (80) 80
3 BLASL Julia
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1996 170 - 60 50 60
4 GÄRTNER Juliane
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1996 120 60 (NIZ) 60 NIZ
5 WÜRLEITNER Tanja
WSV Trattenbach
1996 100 100 NAS NAS -
6 THEUREZBACHER Eveline
WSG Gaflenz
1996 45 45 NAS NAS -
6 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Jugend 1 w (weiblich, 1994 - 1995)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
SL
30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
27.02
RSL
     
1 DIETL Denise
WSV Trattenbach
1994 300 100 100 (100) 100
2 GARSTENAUER Stefanie
NF Grossraming
1995 240 (60) 80 80 80
3 LECHNER Jasmin
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
1995 170 (40) 50 60 60
4 KOHLHOFER Anja
WSG Gaflenz
1994 135 - 40 45 50
5 SCHIMPELSBERGER Lisa
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1995 125 80 45 (NIZ) NIZ
6 KOHLHOFER Nina
WSG Gaflenz
1994 113 - 32 36 45
7 REITSPIES Sophia
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
1995 112 (32) 36 40 36
8 GASSNER Sophie
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
1994 110 (NAS) 60 50 NIZ
9 LANGEDER Magdalena
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
1994 76 36 - - 40
10 FREIBERGER Petra
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
1994 50 50 NAS (NAS) NAS
11 GRAF Christina
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
1994 45 45 NAS NAS -
11 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Jugend 2 w (weiblich, 1992 - 1993)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
SL
30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
27.02
RSL
     
1 HIEBAUM Lisa
U Raika Ramingtal
1992 300 (NAS) 100 100 100
2 STAUDINGER Katharina
NF Grossraming
1992 100 100 NAS (NAS) NAS
2 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Allg w (weiblich, 1981 - 1990)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
SL
30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
27.02
RSL
     
1 HINTERDERFLER Julia
WSV Trattenbach
1990 260 - 100 80 80
2 KISS Marlene
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
1985 240 - 80 100 60
3 GRUBER Nicole
WSV Trattenbach
1985 100 - NAS NAS 100
3 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
AKI w (weiblich, 1971 - 1980)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
SL
30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
27.02
RSL
     
1 LOSBICHLER Sandra
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
1971 280 100 80 (80) 100
1 MAYR Iris
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
1972 280 (60) 100 100 80
3 HAGMÜLLER Sarah
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
1980 200 80 60 60 (50)
4 PLANK Sabine
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
1973 160 - 50 50 60
5 REHAK Petra
WSG Gaflenz
1977 140 50 45 (45) 45
5 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
AK II w (weiblich, 1901 - 1970)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
SL
30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
27.02
RSL
     
1 KASTNER Birgit
NF Grossraming
1969 280 80 100 100 (NAS)
1 SCHAUSBERGER Susanne
WSV Trattenbach
1965 280 100 80 (80) 100
3 STRINI Barbara
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1970 200 60 60 (60) 80
4 AMON Christa
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
1964 100 - 50 50 -
5 MITTERWACHAUER Elisabeth
NF- Reichraming
1905 60 - - - 60
5 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Schüler 1 m (männlich, 1998 - 1998)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
SL
30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
27.02
RSL
     
1 GARSTENAUER Benjamin
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1998 280 100 100 80 (40)
2 GARSTENAUER Matthias
NF Grossraming
1998 240 60 80 (60) 100
2 URBAN Alexander
NF Grossraming
1998 240 80 60 100 (32)
4 STRINI Felix
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1998 175 (26) 50 45 80
5 WEISSENSTEINER Maximilian
SC Weyer
1998 155 50 45 (40) 60
6 WALTER Marco
NF- Reichraming
1998 131 45 36 50 (NAS)
7 GRUBER Philipp
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
1998 116 40 40 (36) 36
8 BIERBAUER Philipp
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
1998 114 (29) 32 32 50
9 REHAK Michael
WSG Gaflenz
1998 110 36 (NIZ) 29 45
10 BRANDHUBER Manuel
WSV Trattenbach
1998 32 32 NAS (NAS) NAS
10 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Schüler 2 m (männlich, 1997 - 1997)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
SL
30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
27.02
RSL
     
1 KASTNER Alexander
NF Grossraming
1997 280 80 100 100 (NAS)
2 LUMPLECKER Lukas
WSV Trattenbach
1997 230 (36) 80 50 100
3 ROHRWECK Stefan
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1997 200 60 (DIS) 60 80
3 ZISCH Andreas
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1997 200 60 60 80 (NIZ)
5 PLANK Peter
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
1997 190 100 50 40 (NIZ)
6 MUSENBICHLER Fabian
NF- Reichraming
1997 140 (40) 45 45 50
7 FÖSSL Daniel
U Raika Ramingtal
1997 136 - 40 36 60
8 ASCHAUER Philipp
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1997 90 45 NAS (NAS) 45
9 WEIDMANN Niklas
SC Real Dambach
1997 68 - 36 32 -
9 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Schüler 3 m (männlich, 1996 - 1996)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
SL
30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
27.02
RSL
     
1 BRANDSTETTER Manuel
NF Grossraming
1996 280 100 100 (80) 80
1 FELBAUER Patrick
WSV Trattenbach
1996 280 (80) 80 100 100
3 GARSTENAUER Fabian
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1996 180 60 60 (60) 60
4 MAIR Peter
WSV Trattenbach
1996 95 50 NIZ (NAS) 45
4 SEYERLEHNER Andreas
NF Grossraming
1996 95 45 (NIZ) 50 NIZ
4 SONNLEITHNER Ambros
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1996 95 - 45 NIZ 50
7 ODER Manuel
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1996 50 - 50 NIZ -
7 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
Jugend 1 m (männlich, 1994 - 1995)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
SL
30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
27.02
RSL
     
1 LUMPLECKER Daniel
WSV Trattenbach
1994 280 100 100 80 (NIZ)
1 ROHRWECK Markus
NF Grossraming
1995 280 100 80 100 (NAS)
3 RIEPL Florian
WSV Trattenbach
1995 220 60 60 (60) 100
4 ROHRWECK Philipp
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1995 170 40 (36) 50 80
5 FELBAUER Alexander
WSV Trattenbach
1995 140 50 45 45 (NAS)
6 MATZ Julian
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
1994 131 36 50 (NIZ) 45
7 HINTERDERFLER Stefan
WSV Trattenbach
1995 129 29 (26) 40 60
8 SEIRLEHNER Lukas
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
1994 126 (18) 40 36 50
9 RIEGAUF Daniel
ASKÖ SV Neuzeug
1995 101 (26) 32 29 40
10 SCHWAIGER Simon
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
1995 87 45 18 24 -
11 TÖPER Roman
ASKÖ SV Neuzeug
1994 86 (22) 24 26 36
12 ODER Simon
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1994 77 16 29 32 -
13 KRALIK Kevin
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
1995 76 24 20 (NIZ) 32
14 BIERBAUER Thomas
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
1995 73 (20) 22 22 29
15 NOSKA Alexander
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
1994 42 - 16 NAS 26
16 SCHREINER Lukas
U Maria Neustift
1995 32 32 - - -
16 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Jugend 2 m (männlich, 1991 - 1993)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
SL
30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
27.02
RSL
     
1 RIEPL Johannes
WSV Trattenbach
1993 280 100 80 (80) 100
2 INSELSBACHER Lukas
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
1991 200 - 100 100 -
3 HORNBACHNER Patrick
WSG Gaflenz
1993 190 80 50 (50) 60
4 BLASL Thomas
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1993 120 - 60 60 -
5 LECHNER Roman
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
1991 80 - - - 80
6 ASCHAUER Patrick
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
1991 60 60 NAS NAS -
6 Athleten
 
19 Athleten
Allg m (männlich, 1981 - 1990)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
SL
30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
27.02
RSL
     
1 SCHIMPELSBERGER Stefan
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1989 300 (80) 100 100 100
2 NAGLER Lukas
NF Grossraming
1990 240 (60) 80 80 80
3 MÖSLINGER Patrik
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1989 180 (40) 60 60 60
4 BRANDNER Christoph
SC Weyer
1983 140 45 45 50 -
5 SCHIMPELSBERGER Thomas
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1989 130 (NAS) 40 40 50
6 GROSSWINDHAGER Klaus
WSV Trattenbach
1985 117 (32) 36 36 45
7 PFAFFENLEHNER Jürgen
U Raika Ramingtal
1985 100 50 50 (NIZ) NAS
7 ROHRWECK Johannes
NF Grossraming
1990 100 100 - - -
9 AIGNER Gregor
U Raika Ramingtal
1987 90 29 (24) 29 32
10 HAUZLEHNER Erwin
U Raika Ramingtal
1985 84 26 26 32 (NIZ)
11 BRANDNER Andreas
SC Weyer
1986 77 0 32 45 -
12 LUMPLECKER Joachim
SC Weyer
1983 73 20 29 24 -
13 GROSSCHARTNER Philipp
U Maria Neustift
1990 68 24 22 22 -
14 PICHLER Gregor
WSG Gaflenz
1989 62 (0) NIZ 26 36
15 ZEILLINGER Jakob
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
1990 56 16 - - 40
16 HERMANN Andreas
WSG Gaflenz
1990 51 22 - - 29
17 SEYERLEHNER Martin
NF Grossraming
1990 46 - DIS 20 26
18 STEINBICHLER Markus
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
1985 36 36 - - -
19 SALCHER Andreas
SC Weyer
1987 18 18 - - -
19 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
AK I m (männlich, 1971 - 1980)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
SL
30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
27.02
RSL
     
1 GARSTENAUER Manfred
SC Pechgraben
1971 280 80 100 (NIZ) 100
2 STUBAUER Helmut
WSG Gaflenz
1973 260 100 60 100 (NIZ)
3 MAYR Harald
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
1976 220 (50) 80 60 80
4 LUMPLECKER Walter
WSV Trattenbach
1978 150 - 45 45 60
5 WALTER Gernot
NF- Reichraming
1972 140 60 (NIZ) 80 NAS
6 HOLZINGER Herbert
SC Pechgraben
1973 100 - 50 50 -
7 SCHREINER Roman
U Maria Neustift
1972 45 45 - - -
8 ASCHAUER Karl
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
1971 40 40 - - -
8 Athleten
 
20 Athleten
AK II m (männlich, 1961 - 1970)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
SL
30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
27.02
RSL
     
1 SPRINGER Thomas
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
1966 300 100 100 (100) 100
2 UNTERBUCHSCHACHNER Günther
NF Grossraming
1970 240 (29) 80 80 80
3 AICHINGER Josef
WSV Trattenbach
1970 220 80 60 80 (NAS)
4 ZEILLINGER Robert
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
1965 141 60 36 45 -
5 LUMPLECKER August
WSV Trattenbach
1967 129 50 29 (29) 50
6 MIGLBAUER Harald
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
1964 124 (24) 32 32 60
7 GSÖLLPOINTNER Peter
NF Grossraming
1961 122 36 50 36 (NIZ)
8 BRUNNER Christian
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
1963 111 45 (24) 26 40
9 ROHRWECK Herbert
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1964 107 - 45 40 22
10 GARSTENAUER Günther
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1966 90 - 40 50 NAS
11 FÖSSL Peter
U Raika Ramingtal
1970 86 40 (18) 20 26
12 ALTHUBER Robert
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
1969 84 32 20 (16) 32
12 THEUREZBACHER Anton
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1964 84 - 26 22 36
14 HOCHSTÖGER Johann
WSV Trattenbach
1967 79 (16) 16 18 45
15 ZEHETNER Christian
NF Grossraming
1966 66 20 22 24 -
16 BICHLER Maximillian
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
1962 29 0 0 (0) 29
17 HORNBACHNER Dominik
WSG Gaflenz
1965 26 26 0 0 -
18 MITTERWACHAUER Elisabeth
NF- Reichraming
1974 24 - 0 0 24
19 SCHIMPELSBERGER Manfred
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1963 22 22 0 0 -
20 SCHREINER Adolf
U Maria Neustift
1965 18 18 0 0 -
20 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
AKIII m (männlich, 1951 - 1960)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
SL
30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
27.02
RSL
     
1 ROHRWECK Friedrich
NF Grossraming
1956 300 (NAS) 100 100 100
2 GMAINER Hubert
U Raika Ramingtal
1959 260 100 80 (NIZ) 80
3 KISS Hermann
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
1957 220 80 (26) 80 60
4 SCHIMPELSBERGER Johann
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1957 160 60 50 50 (45)
5 STEINER Franz
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
1954 155 - 60 45 50
6 GEGENHUBER Helmut
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
1960 121 45 36 (36) 40
7 GABERC Helmut
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
1954 114 50 32 (29) 32
8 FREIBERGER Gerhard
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
1959 109 - 40 40 29
9 PLEISCHL Karl
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
1956 105 - 45 60 -
10 GROSSWINDHAGER Ferdinand
WSV Trattenbach
1954 97 - 29 32 36
11 SCHÖRGHUBER Franz
WSV Trattenbach
1955 66 40 - - 26
11 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
AK IVm (männlich, 1901 - 1950)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 9.01
SL
30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
27.02
RSL
     
1 GARSTENAUER Peter
NF Grossraming
1941 280 100 80 (80) 100
1 STANGL Helmut
SC Weyer
1944 280 (50) 100 100 80
3 POLLIN Josef
WSV Trattenbach
1946 190 80 50 (50) 60
4 MAYRHOFER Karl
WSV Trattenbach
1944 180 60 60 60 (50)
4 Athleten