Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 21.02 RSL | 20.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elisa MÖRZINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 200 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | (50) | (50) |
2 |
Theresa HAIN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 160 | - | 40 | (30) | 40 | 40 | 40 |
3 |
Lena ZELLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 130 | - | 30 | 35 | 30 | 35 | - |
4 |
Lisa NADERHIRN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 100 | - | 20 | 25 | 25 | (15) | 30 |
5 |
Vanessa HOFMANN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 98 | (NAS) | 19 | 19 | (DIS) | 25 | 35 |
6 |
Carina FISCHER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 91 | - | (NAS) | 17 | 35 | 19 | 20 |
7 |
Helene EHRENMÜLLER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1998 | 88 | (NAS) | 15 | 18 | - | 30 | 25 |
8 |
Teresa JEZEK
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 79 | 25 | 17 | (15) | - | 18 | 19 |
9 |
Laura ENZENHOFER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1997 | 75 | DIS | 35 | 40 | NAS | - | - |
10 |
Wendela LAUSS
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 74 | - | 18 | 16 | 20 | 20 | (NIZ) |
11 |
Katharina PREINFALK
USC Freistadt |
1998 | 68 | 17 | 16 | (12) | 18 | 17 | - |
12 |
Lisa SCHLAGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 66 | 18 | 14 | (13) | (NAS) | 16 | 18 |
13 |
Sarah KIESENHOFER
USV St.Oswald |
1998 | 43 | 20 | 12 | 11 | - | - | - |
14 |
Pia ASTLEITNER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1997 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Christina JENNER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1998 | 39 | - | - | 20 | 19 | - | - |
16 |
Theresa IRRER
U Liebenau |
1998 | 35 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Melanie HAUNSCHMIDT
USV St.Oswald |
1997 | 32 | 19 | 13 | DIS | - | - | - |
18 |
Kerstin WALCH
TSU Allerheiligen |
1997 | 30 | 16 | - | 14 | - | - | - |
18 |
Ricarda AIGNER
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
1998 | 30 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Marlene RESCH
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 25 | - | 25 | NAS | - | - | - |
20 |
Victoria HOCH
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1998 | 25 | 14 | 11 | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Hannah KILLINGER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1998 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Linda FÜRST
USV St.Oswald |
1997 | 13 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Andrea HAIDBAUER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1998 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 21.02 RSL | 20.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elisabeth REISINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 200 | 50 | 50 | 50 | (NAS) | 50 | (40) |
2 |
Julia GROSSHAUPT
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1996 | 165 | 35 | (35) | (NIZ) | 40 | 40 | 50 |
2 |
Tanja STEININGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1995 | 165 | 40 | 40 | (25) | 50 | 35 | (35) |
4 |
Simone ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 135 | - | (19) | 40 | 35 | 30 | 30 |
5 |
Sandra KATZMAYER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1995 | 103 | 18 | (17) | 30 | 30 | 25 | (17) |
6 |
Lisa PFLEGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1995 | 88 | 30 | 20 | (DIS) | - | 20 | 18 |
7 |
Anna HAUSER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1996 | 79 | - | 25 | 35 | - | - | 19 |
8 |
Christina FASCHING
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1995 | 75 | 25 | 30 | - | - | - | 20 |
9 |
Marion KREMPL
USV St.Oswald |
1995 | 74 | 16 | 14 | 19 | - | - | 25 |
10 |
Christina HENNERBICHLER
U Liebenau |
1995 | 49 | 17 | 16 | (NIZ) | NIZ | - | 16 |
11 |
Laura RIEPL
USV St.Oswald |
1996 | 45 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 |
11 |
Marlene PÜHRINGER
SU Schönau |
1995 | 45 | - | - | 20 | 25 | - | - |
13 |
Saskia HINTERLEITNER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1995 | 38 | 20 | 18 | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Adinda FRIED
SV Sandl |
1995 | 19 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Stefanie MAYRHOFER
SU Schönau |
1996 | 18 | - | - | 18 | NIZ | - | - |
16 |
Sandra VIEHBÖCK
SU Schönau |
1996 | 17 | - | - | 17 | - | - | - |
17 |
Raffaela AIGNER
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
1996 | 14 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 21.02 RSL | 20.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Raphaela MÖRZINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1994 | 200 | 50 | 50 | (50) | 50 | 50 | (40) |
2 |
Barbara SCHEUCHENPFLUG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1994 | 170 | 40 | 40 | - | (NAS) | 40 | 50 |
3 |
Carina KRÜGL
U Liebenau |
1993 | 145 | 35 | 30 | 40 | 40 | (NAS) | (30) |
4 |
Nina HOFER
USC Freistadt |
1994 | 135 | (30) | (25) | 30 | 35 | 35 | 35 |
5 |
Bianca FREUDENTHALER
USV St.Oswald |
1994 | 85 | 20 | 35 | NIZ | 30 | - | - |
6 |
Kerstin UNTERWEGER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1993 | 60 | 25 | - | 35 | - | - | - |
7 |
Valentina SCHAUER
USC Freistadt |
1994 | 38 | 18 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Astrid REITHMAYR
U Bad Leonfelden |
1994 | 30 | - | - | - | - | 30 | - |
9 |
Magdalena MAYRHOFER
SU Schönau |
1993 | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - | - |
10 |
Lisa HOFER
SV Sandl |
1994 | 19 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 21.02 RSL | 20.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Silvia KREUZWIESER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1992 | 200 | (NAS) | 50 | 50 | (40) | 50 | 50 |
2 |
Magdalena STADLBAUER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1992 | 170 | 50 | 40 | (35) | (NAS) | 40 | 40 |
3 |
Tamara HOCHREITHER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1992 | 50 | - | - | DIS | 50 | - | - |
4 |
Lisa BINDREITER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1990 | 40 | 40 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Stefanie KRANZER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1991 | 40 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - |
6 |
Daniela HAIDER
U Liebenau |
1990 | 35 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Carina BACHTROG
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1992 | 30 | 30 | - | - | - | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 21.02 RSL | 20.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicole GATTRINGER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1982 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 21.02 RSL | 20.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karin FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt |
1979 | 200 | - | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | (50) |
2 |
Martina FEILMAYR
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1966 | 80 | - | - | 40 | - | 40 | - |
3 |
Karin BARANI
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1975 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Michaela HAUZENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1978 | 35 | - | - | - | - | 35 | - |
5 |
Elisabeth DANNER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1970 | 30 | - | - | - | - | 30 | - |
6 |
Claudia SCHEUCHENPFLUG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1972 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 21.02 RSL | 20.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas APPL
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1998 | 190 | 50 | 40 | 50 | (40) | 50 | (40) |
2 |
Florian STEININGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1998 | 145 | - | 50 | 20 | 35 | 40 | - |
3 |
Marco FILZ
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 140 | 40 | 30 | - | - | 35 | 35 |
4 |
Tobias TSCHERNUTH
SV Gallneukirchen |
1998 | 125 | NAS | 35 | 40 | 50 | - | - |
5 |
Daniel ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 119 | - | 20 | 19 | (DIS) | 30 | 50 |
6 |
David MITTERMAYR
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 115 | 30 | (16) | 35 | (NIZ) | 25 | 25 |
7 |
Thomas BUCHMAIER
Union Peilstein |
1998 | 97 | 35 | 17 | 25 | - | 20 | (NAS) |
8 |
Julian MÖRZINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 85 | NAS | 25 | 30 | - | - | 30 |
9 |
Fabian BERINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 83 | 17 | (15) | 18 | 30 | 18 | (NAS) |
10 |
Mathias NADERHIRN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 74 | - | 13 | (12) | 25 | 16 | 20 |
11 |
Sandro HARTL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 70 | (15) | (12) | 17 | 19 | 17 | 17 |
12 |
Philipp PICHLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 62 | 18 | 14 | - | - | 14 | 16 |
13 |
Jakob STALTNER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1998 | 57 | 13 | 10 | 14 | 20 | - | - |
14 |
Simon KREMPL
USV St.Oswald |
1997 | 56 | 19 | 11 | 7 | - | - | 19 |
15 |
Oliver HINTERLEITNER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1998 | 44 | 25 | 19 | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Stefan SCHNEEBERGER
Union Peilstein |
1997 | 36 | - | 18 | - | - | - | 18 |
17 |
Tino TELFSER
SV Gallneukirchen |
1997 | 34 | NAS | - | 15 | - | 19 | NAS |
18 |
Tom TELFSER
SV Gallneukirchen |
1998 | 31 | NAS | - | 16 | - | 15 | NIZ |
19 |
Matthias RIENER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1997 | 26 | 16 | NAS | 10 | - | - | - |
20 |
Michael GRASER
SV Gallneukirchen |
1998 | 24 | - | - | 13 | - | 11 | - |
21 |
Fabian STOY
U Liebenau |
1998 | 23 | 12 | - | 11 | - | - | - |
21 |
Julian PARGFRIEDER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1998 | 23 | - | - | 8 | - | - | 15 |
23 |
Maximilian MAYRHOFER
UNION OBERNEUKIRCHEN |
1998 | 22 | - | - | 9 | - | 13 | - |
24 |
Philipp WINTER
SV Sandl |
1997 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Felix STÖBICH
TSU Julbach |
1997 | 19 | 10 | 9 | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Simon HIMMELBAUER
SU Schönau |
1997 | 18 | - | - | NIZ | 18 | - | - |
27 |
Benedikt MOSER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1998 | 14 | 14 | - | NIZ | NIZ | - | - |
28 |
Robin WURZINGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1997 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 12 | - |
29 |
Tobias NÖTSTALLER
Union UW |
1998 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Dominic HASLHOFER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1998 | 10 | NAS | NAS | NIZ | - | 10 | - |
31 |
Fabian THUMFART
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1997 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 9 | - |
31 |
Simon BESENBÄCK
U Liebenau |
1998 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Oliver HENNERBICHLER
U Liebenau |
1998 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Lukas FÜRST
USV St.Oswald |
1997 | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Manuel WEILGUNY
U Liebenau |
1998 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 21.02 RSL | 20.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martin SCHEUCHENPFLUG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 175 | 50 | 50 | 25 | (NIZ) | 50 | (18) |
2 |
Christian REITHMAYR
U Bad Leonfelden |
1996 | 160 | (14) | (19) | 50 | 30 | 30 | 50 |
3 |
Nikolaus HAUER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1995 | 155 | 40 | 35 | (NIZ) | 40 | (14) | 40 |
4 |
Erik ANZINGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1996 | 102 | 15 | (NAS) | 35 | (NIZ) | 17 | 35 |
5 |
Florian DANNER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1995 | 98 | 30 | 16 | (NIZ) | (NIZ) | 40 | 12 |
6 |
Stefan PREINFALK
USC Freistadt |
1996 | 96 | 35 | 18 | 18 | 25 | (16) | - |
7 |
Tobias HOFER
USC Freistadt |
1996 | 95 | 17 | 20 | 40 | 18 | (7) | (17) |
8 |
Sebastian TSCHERNUTH
SV Gallneukirchen |
1995 | 90 | - | 40 | NIZ | 50 | - | - |
8 |
Stefan BERINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 90 | 16 | (16) | 19 | 35 | 20 | (16) |
10 |
Martin KOBLBAUER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1995 | 89 | 25 | 14 | 30 | - | (13) | 20 |
11 |
Florian EHRENMÜLLER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1995 | 74 | 20 | (9) | 15 | 20 | 19 | (NIZ) |
12 |
Cajetan RESCH
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 65 | NAS | 30 | - | NAS | 35 | (NAS) |
12 |
Jakob PEHERSTORFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 65 | 18 | 17 | (NIZ) | NAS | - | 30 |
14 |
Thomas SCHMALZER
U Liebenau |
1995 | 62 | 19 | (0) | 12 | 16 | - | 15 |
15 |
Daniel BUCHMAIER
Union Peilstein |
1995 | 60 | (NIZ) | NIZ | 16 | - | 25 | 19 |
16 |
Daniel JENNER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1995 | 53 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 19 | - | - |
17 |
Markus BRANDSTETTER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1996 | 45 | - | - | 20 | - | - | 25 |
18 |
Marco HÖRSCHLÄGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 43 | (NAS) | 25 | NIZ | NAS | 18 | (NAS) |
18 |
Thomas HAHN
U Liebenau |
1996 | 43 | 1 | 11 | 14 | 17 | - | (NAS) |
20 |
Robert BEUTL
USC Freistadt |
1995 | 40 | 13 | 12 | (NAS) | NAS | 15 | - |
21 |
Andre REISINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 36 | 8 | 7 | 11 | (NAS) | 10 | - |
22 |
Mario HABRINGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1995 | 29 | 0 | 2 | - | - | 12 | 15 |
23 |
Julian STALTNER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1996 | 27 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 14 | - | - |
24 |
Florian RAAB
SU Schönau |
1995 | 26 | 11 | - | NIZ | 15 | - | - |
25 |
Alexander SCHARTMÜLLER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1995 | 19 | 10 | - | 9 | - | - | - |
25 |
Lukas NADERHIRN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 19 | - | 0 | - | - | 6 | 13 |
27 |
David WALL
U Bad Leonfelden |
1996 | 16 | 0 | 5 | - | NAS | 11 | - |
28 |
Fabian REITER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1996 | 13 | DIS | 4 | - | - | 9 | NIZ |
28 |
Manuel WALCH
TSU Allerheiligen |
1995 | 13 | - | - | 13 | - | - | - |
28 |
Markus RESCH
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1995 | 13 | - | 13 | - | - | - | - |
31 |
David HOLZMANN
U Königswiesen |
1996 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Christoph PLATTNER
TSU Julbach |
1996 | 10 | 4 | 6 | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Manuel WALCH
TSU Allerheiligen |
1995 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Gerd FIDLER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1996 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - |
34 |
Lukas NEUMÜLLER
TSU Julbach |
1995 | 8 | NIZ | 8 | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Sebastian LIEDL
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1996 | 6 | 6 | - | NIZ | NIZ | - | - |
37 |
Andreas MAYRHOFER
ASVÖ SV-Lichtenberg |
1996 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
37 |
Patrick SCHAURHOFER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1995 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Mathias DURSTBERGER
ASVÖ SV-Lichtenberg |
1996 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
40 |
Dominik NÖTSTALLER
Union UW |
1996 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Alexander KÜX
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
1996 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Gerhard GREISINGER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1995 | 1 | 0 | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 21.02 RSL | 20.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simon HOHENEDER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1993 | 155 | 35 | 30 | 50 | (NAS) | (DIS) | 40 |
2 |
Christoph FILZ
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1993 | 150 | (NAS) | (NAS) | NIZ | 50 | 50 | 50 |
3 |
Martin GATTRINGER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1993 | 115 | 40 | 35 | - | 40 | - | - |
4 |
Andreas KREUZWIESER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1994 | 80 | NAS | 40 | - | - | 40 | - |
5 |
Florian GROSSHAUPT
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1994 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Viktor STEMMER
U Liebenau |
1994 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Andreas LENGAUER
USC Freistadt |
1994 | 44 | 19 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Martin SCHARTMÜLLER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1993 | 40 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - |
9 |
Patrik BINDREITER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1993 | 30 | 30 | NAS | - | - | NAS | - |
10 |
Simon KERN
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1994 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Jürgen MAYR
SU Schönau |
1993 | 20 | 20 | - | - | DIS | - | - |
11 |
Nikolaus HALMETSCHLAGER
U Liebenau |
1993 | 20 | NIZ | 20 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Martin SCHARTMÜLLER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1993 | 18 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Daniel GREINDL
USV St.Oswald |
1993 | 17 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
David HOCHREITER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1994 | 16 | 16 | - | NAS | - | - | - |
16 |
Patrick SEYRL
SV Sandl |
1994 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 21.02 RSL | 20.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Felix MAYRHAUSER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1992 | 180 | (NAS) | 40 | 50 | 40 | 50 | (NAS) |
2 |
Christoph SCHMALZER
U Liebenau |
1990 | 110 | 30 | 30 | NIZ | - | - | 50 |
3 |
Jakob HOCHREITHER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1990 | 90 | - | - | 40 | 50 | NAS | - |
4 |
Armin PUNZENBERGER
SV Gallneukirchen |
1992 | 70 | - | - | 30 | - | 40 | NIZ |
4 |
Wolfgang GATTRINGER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1991 | 70 | 35 | 35 | - | NAS | - | - |
6 |
Vinzenz STEMMER
U Liebenau |
1991 | 65 | 40 | - | 25 | - | - | - |
7 |
Andreas HENNERBICHLER
U Liebenau |
1992 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Baptist RESCH
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1992 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Martin HURNAUS
U Kollerschlag |
1992 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |
10 |
Florian RIEGLER
U Königswiesen |
1992 | 35 | - | - | 35 | - | - | - |
10 |
Lukas DURSTBERGER
ASVÖ SV-Lichtenberg |
1992 | 35 | - | - | - | - | 35 | - |
12 |
Patrick LINDTNER
USV St.Oswald |
1990 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Kevin FREINSCHLAG
TSU Allerheiligen |
1992 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Michael JAHN
USV St.Oswald |
1990 | 19 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 21.02 RSL | 20.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David ENZENHOFER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1986 | 150 | - | - | NIZ | 50 | 50 | 50 |
2 |
Roland FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt |
1985 | 140 | 50 | 50 | 40 | - | - | - |
3 |
Roland SCHMOLMÜLLER
Union Gutau |
1988 | 110 | 40 | 40 | 30 | NIZ | - | - |
4 |
Mario FILZ
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1989 | 80 | - | NAS | 50 | NIZ | 30 | (NIZ) |
5 |
Christian GABRIEL
U Bad Leonfelden |
1989 | 70 | - | - | 35 | NIZ | 35 | NAS |
6 |
Benjamin PIRNGRUBER
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1989 | 55 | 30 | - | 25 | - | NAS | - |
7 |
Bernhard EDER
Union Peilstein |
1987 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |
7 |
Jürgen KERSCHBAUMMAYR
USC Freistadt |
1980 | 40 | - | NAS | - | - | 40 | - |
7 |
Manfred GATTRINGER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1983 | 40 | - | - | - | 40 | - | - |
10 |
Mario HINTRINGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1984 | 35 | - | 35 | NIZ | NAS | - | - |
10 |
Patrick POINTNER
USV St.Oswald |
1985 | 35 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
David KRÜGL
U Liebenau |
1983 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
David THUMFART
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1989 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 | - |
14 |
Daniel RIEGLER
U Königswiesen |
1985 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - |
14 |
Martin WIESINGER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1987 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 21.02 RSL | 20.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gerhard HAUZENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1977 | 200 | 50 | 50 | 50 | - | (40) | 50 |
2 |
Gerhard KREUZWIESER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1970 | 165 | - | (35) | 35 | 40 | 50 | 40 |
3 |
Hans-Jürgen STEININGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1970 | 110 | - | 40 | NIZ | 35 | 35 | - |
4 |
Christian NÖCKLER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1970 | 105 | - | 25 | 30 | 50 | NIZ | (NIZ) |
5 |
Bernd BRUNNER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1978 | 84 | - | 30 | NIZ | (NAS) | 19 | 35 |
6 |
Günter PREINFALK
USC Freistadt |
1970 | 82 | 17 | 17 | 18 | 30 | - | - |
7 |
Markus FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt |
1977 | 60 | - | NAS | 40 | - | 20 | - |
8 |
Martin FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt |
1973 | 50 | - | - | 25 | - | 25 | - |
9 |
Jürgen HOCH
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1971 | 45 | 25 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Manuel WALCH
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1979 | 41 | 16 | NIZ | - | 25 | - | - |
11 |
Mario BUCHBERGER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1973 | 40 | 40 | - | DIS | NAS | - | - |
12 |
Klaus STEININGER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1972 | 38 | 20 | 18 | NAS | NAS | (NAS) | - |
13 |
Martin ITTENSAMMER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1972 | 37 | 18 | 19 | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Markus LEONHARDSBERGER
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
1974 | 35 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Albin SCHEUCHENPFLUG
U St. Peter |
1979 | 30 | - | - | - | - | 30 | - |
15 |
Manfred ATTENSEIMER
USV St.Oswald |
1973 | 30 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Harald FRIESENECKER
SU Reichenau |
1972 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - |
18 |
Andreas LIEDL
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1971 | 19 | 19 | - | NIZ | - | - | - |
18 |
Christian WESTERMAYR
U Königswiesen |
1974 | 19 | - | - | 19 | - | - | - |
20 |
Christian FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt |
1974 | 18 | - | - | - | - | 18 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 21.02 RSL | 20.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alois ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1966 | 190 | - | - | 50 | 40 | 50 | 50 |
2 |
Bernhard PIRNGRUBER
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1963 | 170 | 40 | 50 | (DIS) | (35) | 40 | 40 |
3 |
Gerhard KILLINGER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1965 | 90 | - | 40 | - | 50 | - | - |
4 |
Harald SPIEGL
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1967 | 80 | 50 | - | 30 | - | - | - |
5 |
Gottfried KRANZER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1965 | 70 | 35 | - | 35 | - | - | - |
6 |
Leopold SCHLAGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1968 | 65 | - | - | 40 | - | - | 25 |
7 |
Erich BIRNGRUBER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1961 | 62 | 19 | - | 18 | - | 25 | - |
8 |
Karl KREMPL
USV St.Oswald |
1966 | 59 | 16 | 25 | - | - | - | 18 |
9 |
Richard MAYRHOFER
SU Schönau |
1969 | 57 | 17 | - | 15 | 25 | - | - |
10 |
Helmut HENNERBICHLER
ASKÖ SV Pregarten |
1966 | 55 | 30 | NAS | 25 | - | - | - |
11 |
Manfred RIEPL
USV St.Oswald |
1968 | 54 | - | 35 | - | - | - | 19 |
12 |
Bernhard REITHMAYR
U Bad Leonfelden |
1968 | 53 | 18 | - | - | - | - | 35 |
13 |
Josef WIESINGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1961 | 49 | - | - | 19 | 30 | - | - |
14 |
Gustav SCHACHINGER
SC Hellmonsödt |
1967 | 40 | - | - | 20 | - | 20 | - |
15 |
Johann STIMMEDER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1969 | 36 | - | NAS | 17 | - | 19 | - |
16 |
Ernst NEUMÜLLER
U St. Peter |
1968 | 35 | - | - | - | - | 35 | - |
17 |
Christian STOY
U Liebenau |
1968 | 30 | 14 | - | 16 | - | - | - |
17 |
Gerhard SCHÖFFL
U St. Peter |
1963 | 30 | - | - | - | - | 30 | - |
17 |
Gustav SCHACHINGER
SC Hellmonsödt |
1967 | 30 | - | 30 | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Herbert STARLINGER
TSU Julbach |
1965 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | 30 |
21 |
Franz KUGLER
SV Sandl |
1960 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Alois HAUER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1964 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
22 |
Ignaz HIMMELBAUER
SU Schönau |
1964 | 20 | - | - | DIS | 20 | - | - |
22 |
Nikolaus WÖRAN
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
1962 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Otto MAYRHOFER
UNION OBERNEUKIRCHEN |
1961 | 18 | - | - | NIZ | - | 18 | - |
26 |
Ferdinand KÜHHAS
TSU Allerheiligen |
1961 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 21.02 RSL | 20.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Albert NIMMERVOLL
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1956 | 200 | (NAS) | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | (35) |
2 |
Alois BRUNNER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1958 | 140 | - | 35 | 25 | (NIZ) | 40 | 40 |
3 |
Walter SCHAUER
USC Freistadt |
1950 | 114 | 30 | (NAS) | 19 | 40 | - | 25 |
4 |
Alois ENZENHOFER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1958 | 105 | 35 | 40 | - | - | - | 30 |
5 |
Gottfried KÜHHAS
TSU Allerheiligen |
1959 | 90 | 50 | - | 40 | - | - | - |
6 |
Gottfried GRÜNZWEIL
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1959 | 55 | - | - | 20 | - | 35 | - |
7 |
Johann KRAML
Union Peilstein |
1956 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
8 |
Josef GRÜNZWEIL
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1957 | 40 | 40 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Hubert RUHMER
USV St.Oswald |
1955 | 35 | - | - | 35 | - | - | NIZ |
10 |
Rudolf GRILL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1958 | 30 | - | - | 30 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 21.02 RSL | 20.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hermann HAUZENBERGER
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1940 | 150 | 50 | - | 50 | - | 50 | - |
2 |
Reinhard KÖNIGSDORFER
SV Sandl |
1948 | 100 | DIS | 50 | - | - | - | 50 |