Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.12 RSL | 4.01 SL | 11.01 SL | 17.01 RSL | 18.01 SG | 7.02 SL | 22.02 SL | 28.02 RSL | 21.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patrizia PRETSCHUH
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
1991 | 200 | (50) | 50 | 50 | (50) | (50) | (50) | 50 | 50 | (40) |
2 |
Christina RÜHRLINGER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1991 | 170 | (35) | 40 | 40 | (NAS) | (NAS) | (30) | (10) | 40 | 50 |
3 |
Barbara SCHMIDERER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1991 | 150 | 40 | (NIZ) | (30) | 40 | (NIZ) | (35) | - | 35 | 35 |
4 |
Michaela LUMPLECKER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1991 | 135 | 30 | (DIS) | (20) | (25) | 35 | (NAS) | 40 | (25) | 30 |
5 |
Stephanie HINTERPLATTNER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1991 | 130 | 25 | (DIS) | (17) | 35 | 40 | (18) | 30 | (19) | (25) |
6 |
Simone LANGGARTNER
ESKA Wels |
1991 | 106 | (10) | (NIZ) | 25 | (13) | 16 | 40 | 25 | (16) | (15) |
7 |
Lisa BÜRG
U Raika Ramingtal |
1992 | 86 | (11) | 17 | 35 | (10) | 17 | (8) | 17 | - | - |
8 |
Sabrina Christ. MERKINGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1991 | 85 | (19) | 25 | (11) | 20 | 20 | 20 | (18) | - | - |
9 |
Andrea POMBERGER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1992 | 84 | 20 | (NIZ) | 19 | (18) | 25 | (19) | (15) | 20 | (16) |
10 |
Maria MAHRINGER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1992 | 83 | - | - | (15) | 19 | - | 25 | 20 | (17) | 19 |
10 |
Tamara HOCHREITHER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1992 | 83 | (9) | 35 | (12) | (9) | 14 | 15 | 19 | (NAS) | - |
12 |
Andrea PERNKOPF
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1992 | 70 | 17 | (DIS) | (NIZ) | (16) | 18 | (17) | (16) | 18 | 17 |
12 |
Nadine AUSSERMAYR
WSV Trattenbach |
1991 | 70 | 16 | (DIS) | 18 | (14) | (NAS) | 16 | (9) | - | 20 |
12 |
Steffi TISCHLER
SC Dachstein |
1992 | 70 | - | - | - | 30 | 19 | - | - | 10 | 11 |
15 |
Nadja KAIN
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1992 | 65 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | 30 | NIZ |
15 |
Tina RÜCKER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1992 | 65 | 18 | NIZ | - | 17 | 30 | - | - | (NIZ) | - |
17 |
Julia STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1992 | 63 | 6 | 30 | - | (5) | - | 14 | (NAS) | 13 | (NIZ) |
18 |
Stefanie SAMS
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1992 | 58 | (NIZ) | 19 | (NIZ) | (6) | 15 | 12 | - | 12 | - |
19 |
Stefanie WINDERLE
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1992 | 57 | - | 20 | 13 | (11) | - | 11 | 13 | - | - |
20 |
Julia EISENKNAPP
SC Ottnang |
1992 | 55 | 15 | (DIS) | (10) | (7) | (NAS) | - | 14 | 14 | 12 |
21 |
Bianca PÖLL
TSU Stadl Paura |
1992 | 52 | 7 | 18 | - | - | - | 13 | (NAS) | (NAS) | 14 |
22 |
Julia SCHWAIGER
SK Ebensee |
1992 | 49 | - | 16 | (9) | - | - | - | 12 | 11 | 10 |
23 |
Christine SCHLÖMMER
SC Ottnang |
1991 | 46 | 13 | (NAS) | - | 15 | (NAS) | NAS | (NIZ) | (NIZ) | 18 |
24 |
Linda GROSZSCHARTNER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1992 | 40 | 14 | 16 | DIS | - | - | 10 | - | - | - |
25 |
Andrea RÜHRLINGER
ESV Intersport Wels |
1991 | 28 | 12 | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ |
26 |
Alexandra SCHAUBERGER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1992 | 22 | - | - | - | - | 13 | 9 | - | - | - |
27 |
Andrea SCHAUER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1991 | 19 | NIZ | - | - | 8 | NAS | - | 11 | - | - |
28 |
Theresa MÜLLER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
1992 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
29 |
Sarah MADERTHANER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1991 | 14 | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Claudia ELLMER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1992 | 13 | (NIZ) | DIS | (NAS) | - | - | NIZ | DIS | - | 13 |
31 |
Anna Marie KRENNMAYR
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1992 | 12 | 4 | NAS | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Katrin HOLL
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1991 | 12 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Katharina KALTENBRUNNER
SC Weyer |
1991 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Lisa HOLZER
U Raika Ramingtal |
1991 | 5 | 5 | NIZ | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Maria MÜLLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1992 | 4 | - | - | - | 4 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Stefanie STEINDL
Union Haibach |
1992 | 3 | - | - | - | 3 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.12 RSL | 4.01 SL | 11.01 SL | 17.01 RSL | 18.01 SG | 7.02 SL | 22.02 SL | 28.02 RSL | 21.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eva NAGILLER
SC Altmünster |
1989 | 190 | (30) | (35) | 50 | 50 | 50 | 40 | (NIZ) | (NAS) | (35) |
2 |
Andrea LIMBACHER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1989 | 170 | 40 | (25) | (30) | 40 | (25) | (DIS) | 40 | 50 | (NIZ) |
2 |
Evelyn SCHARINGER
ESKA Wels |
1990 | 170 | (35) | 40 | (NIZ) | (35) | 40 | (35) | (NIZ) | 40 | 50 |
2 |
Teresa DIRNINGER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1989 | 170 | 50 | 30 | (NIZ) | (NIZ) | (18) | 50 | (NIZ) | (NIZ) | 40 |
5 |
Verena POMMER
TSU Pischelsdorf |
1989 | 150 | (16) | 50 | 40 | (30) | (30) | 30 | (NIZ) | (20) | 30 |
6 |
Pia VESZTERGOM
TVN Spark. Wels |
1990 | 130 | (NAS) | (DIS) | 35 | (NIZ) | 35 | 25 | (NIZ) | 35 | (NAS) |
7 |
Lisa SPERR
SV Weyregg |
1990 | 120 | 20 | (NIZ) | 20 | (20) | (19) | (20) | 50 | 30 | (7) |
8 |
Petra GOLLMAYR
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
1989 | 95 | (19) | (NAS) | 25 | (19) | 20 | (NIZ) | 25 | (NAS) | 25 |
9 |
Jennifer HEUBUSCH
ESV Intersport Wels |
1989 | 88 | (12) | (18) | 19 | (13) | (15) | 19 | (DIS) | 30 | 20 |
9 |
Lydia SPERRER
ESKA Wels |
1989 | 88 | 25 | 20 | (NIZ) | 25 | - | (NIZ) | (NAS) | 18 | (NIZ) |
9 |
Martina SCHMIDINGER
SC Neukirchen |
1989 | 88 | (NIZ) | 17 | 18 | 18 | (14) | (NIZ) | 35 | (NIZ) | (13) |
12 |
Julia KAHLS
SC Dachstein |
1989 | 84 | 18 | (NIZ) | (12) | (16) | 17 | (DIS) | 30 | 19 | (15) |
13 |
Ina UNGER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1990 | 64 | 15 | (NIZ) | 14 | (NIZ) | (NIZ) | (13) | (NAS) | 16 | 19 |
14 |
Julia FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt |
1990 | 63 | (13) | 13 | 17 | 17 | 16 | (NIZ) | (NIZ) | (10) | - |
15 |
Doris STÖGER
ASKÖ Ebensee |
1989 | 61 | 14 | 19 | 8 | - | - | - | 20 | - | (NIZ) |
16 |
Sarah STRUBER
SC Dachstein |
1990 | 58 | (6) | 15 | 10 | - | - | 16 | - | (NIZ) | 17 |
16 |
Vera HAFNER
ESV Intersport Wels |
1990 | 58 | (NIZ) | - | 6 | - | - | - | 19 | 17 | 16 |
18 |
Elisabeth SCHLÖMMER
SC Ottnang |
1989 | 56 | (9) | 14 | 13 | (NIZ) | (NIZ) | 17 | (NIZ) | - | 12 |
18 |
Theresa KLUG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1990 | 56 | (NAS) | (NIZ) | (NAS) | 15 | 10 | 18 | (NAS) | 13 | - |
20 |
Anna STRIBL
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1989 | 51 | - | - | (4) | 11 | 7 | - | 18 | 15 | - |
20 |
Lisa HARTLEITNER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1990 | 51 | (8) | (NAS) | 15 | 12 | 12 | - | (NIZ) | 12 | (NAS) |
22 |
Julia KAUFMANN
ESKA Wels |
1990 | 50 | (5) | 16 | (9) | - | 9 | - | 14 | - | 11 |
23 |
Laura STOCKINGER
SC Ottnang |
1989 | 39 | 4 | 10 | 7 | (NIZ) | - | - | - | (NIZ) | 18 |
24 |
Kathrin GERSTL
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1990 | 38 | - | (NIZ) | - | NAS | 8 | - | 16 | 14 | - |
24 |
Stefanie LORENZ
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1989 | 38 | 11 | NIZ | - | 14 | 13 | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Lisa SCHWAIGER
SK Ebensee |
1989 | 35 | 7 | NIZ | 11 | - | - | - | 17 | - | - |
27 |
Christina BRUCKBAUER
USC Schardenberg |
1990 | 34 | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | 15 | - | 9 |
27 |
Ramona THALINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1989 | 34 | - | - | 5 | - | - | 15 | - | - | 14 |
29 |
Lisa BOCK
SV Gallneukirchen |
1989 | 26 | (NIZ) | 12 | - | NAS | (NAS) | 14 | NIZ | - | - |
30 |
Lisa HOLZINGER
TVN Spark. Grieskirchen |
1989 | 21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 10 |
31 |
Stefanie KILLERSREITER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1990 | 17 | 17 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Eva GREINECKER
SC Frankenmarkt |
1989 | 16 | - | - | 16 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - |
33 |
Julia HINTERDERFLER
WSV Trattenbach |
1990 | 11 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Lisa PUCHNER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1989 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 | NAS | - | - | - |
35 |
Nadine MÜLLER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
1990 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Sophie FÜRTBAUER ANNA
SC Ottnang |
1990 | 10 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 8 |
37 |
Julia THEURETZBACHER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1990 | 9 | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Anja HOFFMANN
TVN Spark. Grieskirchen |
1989 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 |
38 |
Simone RÜHRLINGER
ESV Intersport Wels |
1990 | 6 | 3 | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.12 RSL | 4.01 SL | 11.01 SL | 17.01 RSL | 18.01 SG | 7.02 SL | 22.02 SL | 28.02 RSL | 21.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1991 | 200 | (40) | (NIZ) | (40) | (30) | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | (30) |
2 |
Patrick MELHORN
SV Weyregg |
1991 | 180 | 50 | (NIZ) | (35) | 50 | (35) | 40 | 40 | (18) | (35) |
3 |
Thomas MAYRPETER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1992 | 175 | (19) | 50 | 50 | 40 | (20) | 35 | (30) | (NIZ) | (25) |
4 |
Vincent KRIECHMAYR
TVN Spark. Wels |
1991 | 165 | (35) | (NIZ) | (30) | (35) | 40 | (20) | 35 | 40 | 50 |
5 |
David SCHWENINGER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1991 | 125 | 30 | (NAS) | - | - | - | - | 25 | 30 | 40 |
5 |
Martin MARL
SC Dachstein |
1991 | 125 | (25) | 35 | (18) | (25) | 25 | 30 | (20) | 35 | (NIZ) |
7 |
Matthias WIENEROITHER
SC Ottnang |
1991 | 105 | (17) | 40 | 20 | (20) | (18) | 25 | (NIZ) | 20 | (17) |
8 |
Markus SCHMARANZER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1992 | 90 | (14) | 30 | (13) | 18 | 17 | (16) | (16) | 25 | (12) |
9 |
Lukas ISLITZER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1991 | 85 | 16 | (NIZ) | (NIZ) | (0) | 30 | 19 | (NIZ) | (NIZ) | 20 |
10 |
Martin GÖSWEINER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1992 | 75 | 18 | 20 | (15) | (15) | (16) | (12) | 18 | 19 | (15) |
11 |
Berthold STADLER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1991 | 72 | (NIZ) | (NIZ) | (NIZ) | 17 | 19 | 17 | 19 | - | (9) |
12 |
David MUHR
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1992 | 68 | 20 | (NIZ) | 16 | (14) | (11) | 18 | (DIS) | (11) | 14 |
13 |
Matthias BERGER
DSG U St.Martin/Tr. |
1992 | 67 | (8) | (NIZ) | 19 | (12) | (10) | 14 | (NIZ) | 16 | 18 |
13 |
Stefan RAMMER
USC Freistadt |
1991 | 67 | 9 | (NIZ) | 25 | 19 | 14 | (NIZ) | (NIZ) | - | - |
15 |
Alexander FALLMANN
SCU Eberstalzell |
1992 | 61 | (0) | 15 | (0) | (13) | (6) | 13 | (NAS) | 17 | 16 |
16 |
Stefan PATZL
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
1991 | 60 | 11 | 19 | (10) | (NAS) | (NAS) | (NIZ) | 15 | 15 | - |
17 |
Lukas INSELSBACHER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1991 | 57 | (7) | 13 | (12) | 16 | 13 | 15 | (13) | (NIZ) | (7) |
18 |
Andreas WELSER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1992 | 53 | (1) | (DIS) | 14 | (NIZ) | (NIZ) | 11 | 9 | (6) | 19 |
19 |
Daniel REITER
SC Ottnang |
1991 | 51 | 10 | (10) | (5) | (9) | 15 | (NAS) | (NIZ) | 13 | 13 |
19 |
Richard SCHLÖMMER
SC Ottnang |
1992 | 51 | (5) | 17 | 11 | (8) | (NIZ) | (0) | 14 | 9 | (6) |
19 |
Thomas MAIRHUBER
SC Altmünster |
1992 | 51 | (NIZ) | (NIZ) | 17 | 11 | (NIZ) | (10) | (NIZ) | 12 | 11 |
22 |
Johannes AUINGER
SK Ebensee |
1991 | 50 | (0) | 16 | (7) | (7) | 9 | (8) | 17 | (7) | 8 |
23 |
Michael FESL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1991 | 40 | 15 | 25 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Dominik ALTMANN
USC Schardenberg |
1991 | 34 | - | 18 | - | 4 | 12 | - | NIZ | - | - |
25 |
Sebastian APPL
TVN Spark. Wels |
1991 | 30 | (0) | 8 | - | 10 | - | 2 | 10 | - | - |
26 |
Andreas HOLZINGER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1991 | 27 | 13 | NAS | (NAS) | NAS | (NAS) | - | - | 14 | - |
27 |
Thomas HAUSER
SV Gallneukirchen |
1992 | 26 | 3 | 14 | - | 2 | 7 | (NIZ) | (NIZ) | - | - |
28 |
Daniel ZACHARIAS
USC Freistadt |
1992 | 24 | (0) | 12 | 4 | 0 | (0) | - | 8 | - | - |
28 |
Stefan SCHIENDORFER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1992 | 24 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 10 | 2 |
30 |
Johannes RÜHRLINGER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1992 | 23 | (0) | 7 | - | (0) | - | 4 | 11 | 1 | - |
31 |
Armin PUNZENBERGER
SV Gallneukirchen |
1992 | 17 | (0) | 9 | - | (NIZ) | 3 | 5 | NIZ | - | - |
32 |
Markus EISENBERGER
SK Ebensee |
1992 | 16 | - | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | 7 | 4 | - |
33 |
Simon STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1991 | 15 | 4 | 4 | - | (0) | - | 3 | - | (NIZ) | 4 |
34 |
Daniel HÖTZENEDER
USC Schardenberg |
1991 | 14 | - | 11 | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Michael HUBER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1992 | 13 | (NAS) | NIZ | - | 5 | - | 0 | (NIZ) | 8 | - |
36 |
Baptist RESCH
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1992 | 12 | 12 | NAS | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Martin HABERL
ESKA Wels |
1991 | 12 | NIZ | - | 6 | NAS | - | 6 | - | - | - |
38 |
Mathias LOIDL
SK Ebensee |
1992 | 11 | - | 5 | NAS | - | - | - | 6 | NIZ | (0) |
39 |
Andreas SCHMEISSL
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
1992 | 10 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 |
39 |
Oliver AHAMMER
SK Gmunden |
1992 | 10 | 0 | - | - | 2 | 8 | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Patrick MAIRHOFER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1991 | 10 | - | - | 1 | NAS | NAS | 9 | - | - | - |
42 |
Florian GRUBER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1992 | 9 | - | NIZ | (NIZ) | 6 | - | - | NAS | 3 | - |
42 |
Florian HEIML
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1991 | 9 | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - |
44 |
Jörg PALMETZHOFER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1991 | 8 | - | NIZ | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Lukas HOLZINGER
SK Ebensee |
1991 | 8 | - | DIS | 3 | - | - | - | NIZ | 5 | - |
46 |
Benjamin KNOLL
ESKA Wels |
1991 | 7 | 2 | - | - | NIZ | 5 | - | NIZ | - | - |
46 |
Felix MAYRHAUSER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1992 | 7 | - | - | - | NIZ | NAS | 7 | - | - | - |
48 |
Christopher WIEDLROITHER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1991 | 6 | 6 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Peter NEUBÖCK
SK Ebensee |
1992 | 6 | - | 6 | NAS | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
50 |
Daniel KAINZ
TVN Spark. Wels |
1991 | 5 | NIZ | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | 5 | - | - |
50 |
Thomas LOIDL
SC Dachstein |
1991 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 5 |
52 |
Thomas KALTENBRUNNER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
1992 | 4 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
53 |
Julian KOLB
TVN Spark. Wels |
1992 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | 3 |
54 |
Kevin MIZELLI
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1992 | 2 | - | NAS | NIZ | - | - | - | NIZ | 2 | - |
54 |
Raphael GRÖHENIG
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1992 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 2 | NAS | - | - | - |
56 |
Daniel GRESSENBAUER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1991 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
56 |
Felix UNTERSMAYR
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1992 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0 |
56 |
Gerald AUINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1991 | 1 | 0 | - | NIZ | - | - | 1 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.12 RSL | 4.01 SL | 11.01 SL | 17.01 RSL | 18.01 SG | 7.02 SL | 22.02 SL | 28.02 RSL | 21.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dominik FUXJÄGER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1989 | 200 | (40) | 50 | 50 | (50) | 50 | (30) | 50 | (NIZ) | (50) |
2 |
Thomas MICKSTÖTTER
U Raika Vorderstoder |
1989 | 180 | 50 | 40 | 40 | (20) | (40) | (40) | (35) | 50 | (35) |
3 |
Johannes ROHRWECK
NF Grossraming |
1990 | 155 | (19) | 35 | (NIZ) | (14) | (NIZ) | (25) | 40 | 40 | 40 |
4 |
Ulrich DURSTBERGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1990 | 145 | (25) | (NIZ) | 35 | (2) | 30 | 50 | (NIZ) | 30 | (17) |
5 |
Urs MAIER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1989 | 120 | (10) | (17) | 20 | 40 | 25 | 35 | (6) | (20) | (8) |
6 |
Roman WINDERLE
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1989 | 113 | 35 | (DIS) | 18 | (18) | (10) | (NAS) | (NIZ) | 35 | 25 |
7 |
Stefan SCHIMPELSBERGER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1989 | 105 | (17) | (NIZ) | (19) | 25 | 35 | 20 | 25 | (11) | (NIZ) |
8 |
Jan SCHWEIGER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1990 | 95 | 30 | (NIZ) | 17 | (11) | (7) | 18 | 30 | (14) | (NIZ) |
9 |
Mario FILZ
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1989 | 93 | (9) | 19 | 25 | 30 | (12) | 19 | (NIZ) | (16) | - |
10 |
Lukas NAGLER
NF Grossraming |
1990 | 84 | (11) | 20 | (13) | (NIZ) | (1) | 15 | (NIZ) | 19 | 30 |
11 |
Roland BEHAM
Union Vichtenstein |
1990 | 77 | 12 | (DIS) | - | 35 | 14 | (11) | (NIZ) | (0) | 16 |
12 |
Felix MOESSLBERGER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1990 | 76 | (3) | (NIZ) | 16 | (9) | (9) | 16 | (NIZ) | 25 | 19 |
12 |
Michael WALLNER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1990 | 76 | (0) | 30 | - | - | - | 13 | 20 | 13 | (NIZ) |
14 |
Christian GABRIEL
U Bad Leonfelden |
1989 | 71 | (DIS) | 25 | (10) | (0) | 20 | 12 | 14 | (NIZ) | (NIZ) |
15 |
Thomas SCHIMPELSBERGER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1989 | 70 | (16) | (13) | (11) | (0) | 18 | 17 | 18 | 17 | (12) |
16 |
Florian AUINGER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1990 | 69 | (0) | (NIZ) | 30 | (NIZ) | 13 | (0) | 13 | (12) | 13 |
17 |
Simon KICKINGER
SC Altmünster |
1989 | 68 | 18 | 12 | (NAS) | 19 | 19 | (0) | (NAS) | (NAS) | (NAS) |
18 |
Florian WIMMER
TSU Pischelsdorf |
1990 | 67 | (6) | (NIZ) | (7) | 16 | (0) | (NIZ) | 16 | 15 | 20 |
19 |
Clemens ENZENHOFER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1989 | 64 | (13) | 15 | 15 | (15) | 16 | (14) | (NIZ) | 18 | (14) |
20 |
Stefan SPIESSBERGER
SK Ebensee |
1989 | 61 | (1) | 11 | (8) | 13 | (8) | (NIZ) | 19 | (4) | 18 |
21 |
Max HOFER
SC Dachstein |
1990 | 58 | (7) | (NIZ) | (0) | 17 | 17 | (NIZ) | (NIZ) | 9 | 15 |
22 |
Hermann HAIN
SK Ebensee |
1990 | 48 | (0) | 14 | 9 | - | - | 10 | 15 | (0) | (0) |
23 |
Michael GOLDBECK
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
1989 | 47 | 20 | 16 | - | NIZ | 11 | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Markus RAMSEBNER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1990 | 41 | 14 | (NIZ) | (NIZ) | 12 | (5) | 7 | (NIZ) | 8 | (NIZ) |
25 |
Matthias STÖTTINGER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1990 | 37 | (0) | 7 | (3) | (0) | (0) | (6) | 17 | 7 | 6 |
26 |
Florian WIMMER
SC Dachstein |
1990 | 35 | 8 | (NIZ) | (DIS) | (0) | 6 | (NAS) | (NAS) | 10 | 11 |
27 |
Christoph LEBELHUBER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1989 | 34 | (0) | 18 | - | 7 | - | 9 | (NIZ) | 0 | - |
27 |
Patrik MÖSLINGER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1989 | 34 | 2 | 8 | (0) | (NIZ) | 15 | (NIZ) | 9 | - | (2) |
29 |
Johannes GASSNER
ESKA Wels |
1990 | 29 | (0) | (NIZ) | 12 | 0 | (0) | 8 | (NIZ) | (NIZ) | 9 |
30 |
Lukas HUNGER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
1990 | 25 | 4 | (NIZ) | 4 | - | - | - | 7 | (1) | 10 |
31 |
Jakob HOCHREITHER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1990 | 24 | (0) | 10 | 1 | (0) | (0) | 3 | 10 | - | - |
32 |
Michael HAFNER
SC Altmünster |
1989 | 23 | 15 | (NIZ) | 5 | (NIZ) | 3 | NIZ | (NIZ) | (NAS) | (NAS) |
33 |
Fabio WEITHALER
ESKA Wels |
1990 | 18 | (0) | (NIZ) | 14 | 1 | (0) | (NIZ) | NIZ | (0) | 3 |
33 |
Michael HUFNAGL
SC Altmünster |
1989 | 18 | (NIZ) | NIZ | (NIZ) | (0) | (0) | 5 | (NAS) | 6 | 7 |
35 |
Peter MAIRHUBER
SC Altmünster |
1990 | 15 | (0) | NIZ | (0) | (NIZ) | (0) | 0 | 11 | (0) | 4 |
36 |
Markus GABERT
TSU Stadl Paura |
1990 | 14 | (0) | 3 | - | - | - | 4 | (NAS) | 2 | 5 |
36 |
Michael POHN
SC Ottnang |
1989 | 14 | (NIZ) | NIZ | 6 | 5 | (0) | (NIZ) | (NIZ) | 3 | - |
38 |
Patrick BAUMSCHLAGER
ASVÖ Rosenau |
1989 | 12 | (0) | (DIS) | 2 | 9 | 0 | - | (NAS) | - | 1 |
38 |
Phillip SACHER
SV Gallneukirchen |
1990 | 12 | (0) | NIZ | - | 0 | (NAS) | NIZ | 12 | - | - |
40 |
Franz PROMBERGER
SK Ebensee |
1990 | 11 | (0) | 9 | 0 | (0) | (0) | 2 | (NIZ) | 0 | (0) |
41 |
Marco GRAFINGER
SC Neukirchen |
1990 | 10 | - | - | - | 10 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Christian ÜBEREGGER
USC Freistadt |
1990 | 9 | (0) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | (NAS) | (NIZ) | (0) | - |
42 |
Dominik KAISER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1990 | 9 | 5 | 4 | (0) | (DIS) | (0) | NAS | - | 0 | - |
44 |
Daniel HOFSTADLER
SV Gallneukirchen |
1990 | 8 | (0) | NIZ | - | 0 | (0) | 0 | 8 | - | - |
45 |
Daniel ROTH
USC Freistadt |
1989 | 6 | (0) | 6 | - | 0 | (0) | 0 | NIZ | - | - |
46 |
Benjamin SCHILCHER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1989 | 5 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
46 |
Joachim DRACK
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1990 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - |
46 |
Michael MITTENDORFER
SK Ebensee |
1990 | 5 | - | NIZ | 0 | - | - | - | 5 | 0 | - |
49 |
Jörg HEIDINGER
SC Neukirchen |
1989 | 4 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Klaus MÜHLBÖCK
USC Schardenberg |
1989 | 4 | - | NIZ | - | 4 | NIZ | - | NIZ | - | (NIZ) |
51 |
Harald WINTER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1990 | 3 | (0) | NIZ | - | 3 | (NAS) | - | NAS | 0 | - |
52 |
Raphael KREILHUBER
ESKA Wels |
1990 | 2 | (0) | 2 | - | 0 | - | - | NAS | 0 | - |
53 |
Karl PICHLER
USC Attergau |
1990 | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | 1 | NIZ | - | (0) |