Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 CR | 18.01 CR | 25.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 7.02 Tech | 17.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 20.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anja SARINGER
SC Edelweiss |
2003 | 75 | 25 | NAS | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Amelie HOSER
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2003 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 CR | 18.01 CR | 25.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 7.02 Tech | 17.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 20.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna MADERBACHER
SC Edelweiss |
2002 | 125 | 25 | NAS | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | (NAS) |
1 |
Kim HARRER
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2002 | 125 | 20 | (DIS) | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | 25 | 20 |
3 |
Klara LANSKY
Skiklub Alcatel |
2002 | 90 | 15 | 25 | (NAS) | 15 | 15 | 20 | NAS | - |
4 |
Africa WAGNER
SC Edelweiss |
2002 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 25 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 CR | 18.01 CR | 25.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 7.02 Tech | 17.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 20.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella PARIASEK
SC Edelweiss |
2001 | 150 | 25 | (20) | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Nyima Laura HOLD
SC Edelweiss |
2001 | 101 | 13 | - | - | 13 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Corinna BOUT
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2001 | 100 | (15) | 15 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 15 | (13) |
4 |
Iora BRANDFELLNER
Snowsundays |
2001 | 53 | 20 | - | - | 20 | 13 | - | - | - |
5 |
Amanda DULLER
SC Edelweiss |
2001 | 50 | - | 25 | NAS | - | - | 25 | - | - |
6 |
Magdalena SCHERZ
SC Edelweiss |
2001 | 28 | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | 15 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 CR | 18.01 CR | 25.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 7.02 Tech | 17.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 20.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Melanie WASL
UKS-AMS Wien |
2000 | 150 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (20) | 25 | 25 | (DIS) |
2 |
Anna SAHANEK
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2000 | 130 | 20 | (20) | (20) | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 25 |
3 |
Theresa SKERJANZ
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2000 | 75 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Viktoria SCHERZ
SC Edelweiss |
2000 | 33 | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | 20 |
5 |
Mara MOLLIK
UKS-AMS Wien |
2000 | 13 | 13 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 CR | 18.01 CR | 25.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 7.02 Tech | 17.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 20.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rebecca FISCHER
SC Edelweiss |
1999 | 150 | 25 | (DIS) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 |
2 |
Marta PARIASEK
SC Edelweiss |
1999 | 125 | (11) | 20 | (NAS) | 20 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 20 |
3 |
Marlies BRANDSTÄTTER
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
1999 | 80 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | 20 | 15 |
4 |
Lisa SEPER
Polizei-SV Wien |
1999 | 45 | 20 | 25 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Kim Alice FISCHER
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
1999 | 13 | 13 | NAS | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 CR | 18.01 CR | 25.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 7.02 Tech | 17.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 20.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan MIKA-CORTOLEZIS
SC Edelweiss |
2003 | 125 | (13) | 15 | 25 | 25 | (11) | 20 | 25 | 15 |
2 |
Marvin BAUMANN
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2003 | 123 | 25 | 25 | - | 20 | (10) | 25 | 15 | 13 |
3 |
Artur PARIASEK
SC Edelweiss |
2003 | 120 | 20 | (DIS) | (13) | 15 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
4 |
Paul WINZELY
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2003 | 108 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 13 | 15 | (13) | (11) | 25 |
5 |
Moritz PECK
UKS-AMS Wien |
2003 | 77 | (9) | 11 | (11) | 11 | 20 | 11 | 13 | 11 |
6 |
Laurin FISCHER
SC Edelweiss |
2003 | 72 | 11 | 13 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 10 | - | (10) |
7 |
Filip LEPKA
SC Edelweiss |
2004 | 19 | 10 | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | 9 |
7 |
Luca VETCHY
Snowsundays |
2003 | 19 | - | - | - | 9 | 10 | - | - | - |
9 |
Jakob SKERJANZ
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2003 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 CR | 18.01 CR | 25.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 7.02 Tech | 17.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 20.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nikolas POLSTER
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2002 | 145 | 20 | (20) | 25 | 25 | 25 | (20) | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Daniel WINZELY
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2002 | 140 | 25 | 25 | (20) | 20 | 25 | 25 | (20) | 20 |
3 |
Christoph BOUT
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2002 | 90 | 15 | 15 | 15 | (15) | 15 | 15 | 15 | (13) |
4 |
Felix WIT
SC Edelweiss |
2002 | 41 | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 13 | 15 |
5 |
Arian ABIRI
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2002 | 13 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - |
5 |
Nikolas GRAF
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2002 | 13 | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Nicolas HARTAUER
SC Edelweiss |
2002 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 CR | 18.01 CR | 25.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 7.02 Tech | 17.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 20.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sebastian NOVAK
Stadtadler |
2001 | 150 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Jakob WOLFRAM
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2001 | 85 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 25 |
3 |
Florian WEINKE
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2001 | 75 | 15 | 15 | 25 | - | - | 20 | NAS | - |
4 |
Jakob VANOVERTVELD
Snowsundays |
2001 | 33 | 13 | - | - | 20 | NAS | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 CR | 18.01 CR | 25.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 7.02 Tech | 17.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 20.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas SULZBACHER
SC Edelweiss |
2000 | 150 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | (15) | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Paul POLSTER
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2000 | 130 | 20 | (NIZ) | 25 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | (15) |
3 |
Peter REITBAUER
UKS-AMS Wien |
2000 | 110 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 25 | - | 15 | (13) |
4 |
Fabian LABNER
SC Edelweiss |
2000 | 87 | 11 | 15 | 15 | 13 | 13 | (11) | (11) | 20 |
5 |
Georg MADERBACHER
SC Edelweiss |
2000 | 58 | 13 | NAS | 13 | 11 | 11 | 10 | - | (NAS) |
6 |
Felix PÜRSTL
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2000 | 41 | - | 13 | - | - | - | 15 | 13 | - |
7 |
Nikolaus GUGLIA
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2000 | 20 | - | - | 11 | - | - | 9 | NAS | - |
8 |
Florian KOCH
ASC Wien |
2000 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - |
9 |
Lorenz HARTAUER
SC Edelweiss |
2000 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 CR | 18.01 CR | 25.01 RSL | 7.02 RSL | 7.02 Tech | 17.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 20.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul RIEGER
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
1999 | 150 | 25 | (25) | 25 | 25 | (25) | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Florian STÜCKLER
UKS-AMS Wien |
1999 | 103 | 20 | (13) | 20 | 13 | 15 | 20 | 15 | (11) |
3 |
Sebastian BUSTA
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
1999 | 98 | - | 15 | - | 15 | 13 | 15 | 20 | 20 |
4 |
Matthias STÜCKLER
UKS-AMS Wien |
1999 | 96 | 15 | (DIS) | 15 | 20 | 20 | 13 | (13) | 13 |
5 |
Eric MACHON
SC Edelweiss |
1999 | 70 | 13 | 11 | 13 | 11 | 11 | (NAS) | 11 | (10) |
6 |
Clemens WOLFRAM
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
1999 | 46 | 11 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 10 | 15 |
7 |
Tom SCHWARZÄUGEL
UKS-AMS Wien |
1999 | 20 | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | 9 | - |
7 |
Vinzent HADSCHIEFF
ASC Wien |
1999 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Adrian COLLANTES
SC Edelweiss |
1999 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |