Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 SL | 28.01 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 18.02 SL | 25.02 CR | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna WASCHENEGGER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2013 | 580 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Lenka KALAVSKA
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2013 | 340 | 50 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 50 |
3 |
Lena HOPPEL-SKROCH
SC Türnitz |
2013 | 330 | 80 | - | 45 | 80 | 45 | 80 |
4 |
Valentina BLEICHNER
SC VOITH |
2013 | 180 | 60 | NAS | - | - | 60 | 60 |
5 |
Paola SILVESTRINI
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2013 | 120 | - | 60 | 60 | NAS | - | - |
6 |
Sophie HAUMER
SC Nordwald |
2013 | 100 | - | - | 100 | NAS | - | - |
7 |
Jana GRAVOGL
SC Türnitz |
2013 | 90 | - | - | 40 | 50 | - | - |
7 |
Marlies HUMMER
U. Trattenbach |
2013 | 90 | - | 50 | - | - | 40 | - |
9 |
Mia BINDER-NEUHOLD
SCU Frankenfels |
2013 | 80 | - | - | - | DIS | 80 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 SL | 28.01 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 18.02 SL | 25.02 CR | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David UNGERSBÄCK
WSV Payerbach |
2013 | 440 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | 80 | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Lukas OBERHOFER
SC Türnitz |
2013 | 385 | 60 | - | 80 | 100 | 45 | 100 |
3 |
Lui Carlo SEVER
WSV-Semmering |
2013 | 262 | 80 | 60 | 32 | 50 | 40 | - |
4 |
Toni RADLBAUER
USC Lilienfeld |
2013 | 260 | DIS | DIS | 100 | DIS | 100 | 60 |
5 |
Xaver MATZINGER
WSV-Semmering |
2013 | 240 | NIZ | 80 | NIZ | 60 | 50 | 50 |
6 |
Paul ENÖCKL
WSV Lunz |
2013 | 185 | - | - | 40 | 40 | 60 | 45 |
7 |
Mario BAUER
SV Schottwien |
2013 | 129 | 50 | 50 | NAS | - | 29 | - |
8 |
Ben-Joel BUCHRIGLER
ESV Umd. Amstetten |
2013 | 117 | - | - | 36 | 45 | 36 | - |
9 |
Julian FRÜHWALD
U. Ybbsitz |
2013 | 96 | - | - | 60 | - | - | 36 |
10 |
Matthias THALLER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2013 | 90 | - | - | 50 | - | - | 40 |
11 |
Elias EHRENHÖFER
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2013 | 45 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Pavel jun. SEDLAK
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2013 | 45 | - | - | 45 | NIZ | - | - |
13 |
Emil POWONDRA
SCU Frankenfels |
2013 | 32 | - | - | - | - | 32 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 SL | 28.01 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 18.02 SL | 25.02 CR | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johanna FUXSTEINER
SCU Frankenfels |
2012 | 500 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 60 |
2 |
Larissa HOFER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2012 | 460 | 100 | 80 | 100 | NIZ | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Judith MÖSER KAPFENBERGER
SC Bruendl |
2012 | 360 | DIS | 60 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 100 |
4 |
Christina ZICKBAUER
SC VOITH |
2012 | 232 | 60 | 32 | 50 | 40 | - | 50 |
5 |
Marie PROCHASKA
SC VOITH |
2012 | 200 | NAS | - | 45 | 60 | 50 | 45 |
6 |
Silvia HIRNER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2012 | 175 | NIZ | DIS | 40 | 50 | 45 | 40 |
7 |
Sophie LUGMAYR
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2012 | 166 | 36 | 45 | NIZ | 45 | 40 | NAS |
8 |
Xenia HOFMACHER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2012 | 136 | 50 | 50 | NAS | NAS | - | 36 |
9 |
Sophia STICKLER
WSV Puchberg |
2012 | 134 | 40 | 26 | 36 | - | 32 | - |
10 |
Anna TISCH
U. Trattenbach |
2012 | 121 | 45 | 40 | - | - | 36 | - |
11 |
Emma SEYSER
WSV Puchberg |
2012 | 36 | NIZ | 36 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Sophia JECEL
WSV Traisen |
2012 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | 32 |
13 |
Anna TAUCHNER
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2012 | 29 | - | 29 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 SL | 28.01 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 18.02 SL | 25.02 CR | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca BACHLER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2012 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Sandro KIENBICHL
SC St. Aegyd |
2012 | 380 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 80 | - |
3 |
Niklas JECEL
WSV Traisen |
2012 | 241 | - | 36 | 45 | 40 | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Helge GUDD
USC Lilienfeld |
2012 | 223 | NIZ | 32 | 36 | 60 | 45 | 50 |
5 |
Bastian SCHEIBLECHNER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2012 | 195 | 50 | 29 | 40 | NIZ | 36 | 40 |
6 |
Jonas HOBL
WSV Traisen |
2012 | 186 | NIZ | 50 | 80 | 36 | 20 | NAS |
7 |
Nico BINDER
WSV Traisen |
2012 | 167 | NIZ | 40 | 50 | DIS | 32 | 45 |
8 |
Gregor HEIGL
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2012 | 143 | NIZ | 45 | NIZ | NAS | 18 | 80 |
9 |
Moritz WINTER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2012 | 137 | - | - | 32 | 50 | 29 | 26 |
10 |
Felix DANGL
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2012 | 136 | NIZ | 60 | NIZ | NIZ | 40 | 36 |
11 |
Florian WIMMER
WSV Traisen |
2012 | 125 | 40 | - | 29 | DIS | 24 | 32 |
12 |
Joachim PUTZ
WSV Traisen |
2012 | 124 | NIZ | - | DIS | 45 | 50 | 29 |
13 |
Lukas TAUCHNER
U. Trattenbach |
2012 | 106 | 60 | 24 | - | - | 22 | - |
14 |
Lukas GRUBER
U. Trattenbach |
2012 | 83 | 45 | 22 | - | - | 16 | - |
15 |
Alexander STEINDL
SC Nordwald |
2012 | 26 | - | - | - | - | 26 | - |
15 |
Manuel STROBL
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2012 | 26 | - | 26 | - | - | - | - |