Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johanna MÜLLEGGER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
2008 | 340 | - | 100 | 100 | 60 | 80 | - |
1 |
Sophie SCHILCHER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2008 | 340 | - | 100 | 80 | 50 | 50 | 60 |
3 |
Katharina UNTERDECHLER
SC Dachstein |
2011 | 300 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 |
4 |
Marie HILLBRAND
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB |
2009 | 235 | - | 50 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 50 |
5 |
Emely STEINEGGER
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB |
2011 | 193 | - | 36 | 36 | 36 | 45 | 40 |
6 |
Sarah HOFER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2011 | 183 | - | 45 | 45 | 32 | 29 | 32 |
7 |
Alina EISL
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2012 | 165 | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | 45 |
8 |
Charlotte WEINACHT
WSV Tauplitz |
2009 | 140 | - | - | - | 80 | 60 | - |
9 |
Luisa SUNKLER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2012 | 134 | - | 24 | 26 | 24 | 24 | 36 |
10 |
Leni BUDEMAYR
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB |
2011 | 132 | - | 40 | 40 | 26 | 26 | - |
11 |
Theresia PUTZ
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
2011 | 125 | - | 32 | 32 | 29 | 32 | - |
12 |
Fini WIMMER
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB |
2013 | 100 | - | 22 | 18 | 18 | 16 | 26 |
13 |
Heidi Lotta ENDL
WSV Altaussee VB |
2014 | 97 | - | 20 | 22 | 16 | 15 | 24 |
13 |
Nele LEITNER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2011 | 97 | - | 29 | 24 | 22 | 22 | - |
15 |
Lena UNTERBERGER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2011 | 82 | - | 18 | 20 | 15 | - | 29 |
16 |
Ellie UNTERBERGER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2014 | 81 | - | 16 | 15 | 14 | 14 | 22 |
17 |
Leni BEER
SC Dachstein |
2011 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 |
18 |
Johanna LAIMER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
2011 | 76 | - | - | - | 40 | 36 | - |
19 |
Vanessa SCHADLER
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB |
2012 | 73 | - | 26 | 29 | - | 18 | - |
20 |
Fanni BUDEMAYR
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB |
2013 | 64 | - | 14 | 14 | 12 | 9 | 15 |
21 |
Pauline NISTER
WSV Altaussee VB |
2013 | 52 | - | - | 13 | 13 | 10 | 16 |
22 |
Valerie STÖGNER
WSV Altaussee VB |
2016 | 42 | - | - | - | 10 | 12 | 20 |
23 |
Marlene HENTSCHEL
WSV Altaussee VB |
2013 | 41 | - | 13 | 12 | 8 | 8 | - |
23 |
Resi Luca ENDL
WSV Altaussee VB |
2017 | 41 | - | 3 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 18 |
25 |
Maria BRANDAUER
WSV Altaussee VB |
2010 | 40 | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | - |
26 |
Zoe NAIRZ
WSV Altaussee VB |
2016 | 37 | - | 12 | 10 | 5 | - | 10 |
27 |
Sophie STEINKOGLER
SC Dachstein |
2015 | 33 | - | 8 | 11 | 3 | 11 | - |
28 |
Amelie FROSCH
WSV Altaussee VB |
2014 | 31 | - | 10 | 8 | 7 | 6 | - |
28 |
Sophia PUCHINGER
SC Dachstein |
2014 | 31 | - | 15 | 16 | - | - | - |
30 |
Hanna PERNKOPF
WSV Altaussee VB |
2015 | 30 | - | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 13 |
31 |
Marisol WILLMS
WSV Altaussee VB |
2014 | 24 | - | - | - | 11 | 13 | - |
32 |
Hanna WEISSENBORN
SC Dachstein |
2016 | 22 | - | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 14 |
33 |
Antonia STÖGNER
WSV Altaussee VB |
2017 | 20 | - | - | - | 6 | 3 | 11 |
33 |
Elena STEINEGGER
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB |
2014 | 20 | - | 11 | 9 | - | - | - |
35 |
Sarah FREISMUTH
WSV Altaussee VB |
2014 | 17 | - | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | - |
35 |
Sarah HAMETER
WSV Altaussee VB |
2018 | 17 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12 |
37 |
Leonie BLÖSEL
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
2016 | 13 | - | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | - |
38 |
Laura PLANITZER
WSV Altaussee VB |
2016 | 10 | - | 2 | 0 | - | - | 8 |
39 |
Helena FROSCH
WSV Altaussee VB |
2016 | 9 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
40 |
Sophie KÖBERL
SC Dachstein |
2012 | 8 | - | 6 | 2 | - | - | - |
41 |
Marlene SIMENTSCHITSCH
WSV Altaussee VB |
2017 | 7 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 7 |
42 |
Julia TRAWÖGER
SC Dachstein |
2017 | 6 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
43 |
Nina PRÄSOLL
WSV Tauplitz |
2016 | 5 | - | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - |
44 |
Leonie STAMMLER
WSV Altaussee VB |
2014 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthäus UNTERDECHLER
SC Dachstein |
2013 | 400 | - | 60 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 60 |
2 |
Nicolas KAIN
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2008 | 380 | - | 80 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Jonas EKER
WSV Tauplitz |
2010 | 320 | - | 100 | 100 | 80 | - | 40 |
4 |
Lenny HIERZEGGER
WSV Tauplitz |
2013 | 242 | - | 45 | 40 | 45 | 32 | 80 |
5 |
Luca GLOGGNITZER
WSV Tauplitz |
2012 | 226 | - | 50 | 50 | 36 | 40 | 50 |
6 |
Nikolaus TANZMEISTER
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB |
2011 | 164 | - | 32 | 26 | 32 | 29 | 45 |
7 |
Eli Jesse LIPP
WSV Tauplitz |
2012 | 149 | - | 29 | 29 | 26 | 36 | 29 |
8 |
Fabio WIESER
SC Dachstein |
2012 | 146 | - | - | - | 50 | 60 | 36 |
8 |
Lukas GRILL
WSV Altaussee VB |
2008 | 146 | - | 24 | 45 | - | 45 | 32 |
10 |
Kilian ZINTHAUER
WSV Altaussee VB |
2008 | 116 | - | - | - | 40 | 50 | 26 |
11 |
Gabriel GRILL
WSV Altaussee VB |
2010 | 113 | - | 36 | - | 29 | 26 | 22 |
12 |
Simon FUCHS
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB |
2009 | 96 | - | 40 | 32 | - | - | 24 |
13 |
Jordi KÖBERL
WSV Altaussee VB |
2013 | 82 | - | 12 | 11 | 22 | 22 | 15 |
13 |
Markus FRÜHWIRTH
WSV Tauplitz |
2010 | 82 | - | 26 | 24 | 16 | 16 | - |
13 |
Max SCHILCHER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2010 | 82 | - | 22 | 36 | - | 24 | - |
16 |
Sebastian PEHRINGER
WSV Altaussee VB |
2012 | 77 | - | 15 | 22 | 0 | 20 | 20 |
17 |
Matthias RASTL
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB |
2012 | 64 | - | 16 | 18 | 14 | 0 | 16 |
18 |
Patrik STRENBERGER
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB |
2010 | 62 | - | 13 | 13 | 24 | 12 | - |
19 |
Felix KREXHAMMER
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB |
2012 | 60 | - | 14 | 14 | 10 | 9 | 13 |
19 |
Michael PUTZ
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
2008 | 60 | - | 20 | 20 | 12 | 8 | - |
21 |
Benedikt BRANDAUER
WSV Altaussee VB |
2008 | 48 | - | 18 | 15 | - | 15 | - |
22 |
Moritz WÖSS
WSV Altaussee VB |
2008 | 47 | - | - | - | 15 | 14 | 18 |
23 |
Simon HOFER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2011 | 45 | - | 9 | 16 | 9 | 11 | - |
24 |
Benedikt SALM
WSV Altaussee VB |
2012 | 44 | - | 0 | 12 | 13 | 5 | 14 |
25 |
Mark PÜRCHER
WSV Tauplitz |
2014 | 41 | - | 10 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 9 |
26 |
Lorenz HILBRAND
WSV Altaussee VB |
2009 | 38 | - | - | - | 20 | 18 | - |
27 |
Antonius SALM
WSV Altaussee VB |
2014 | 36 | - | 8 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 12 |
28 |
Clemens SALM
WSV Altaussee VB |
2014 | 35 | - | 7 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 11 |
29 |
Alexander KÖBERL
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB |
2012 | 31 | - | - | - | 18 | 13 | - |
30 |
Jakob REITER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2015 | 30 | - | 2 | 7 | 11 | 10 | - |
31 |
Philipp Noah KRANABITL
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
2013 | 21 | - | 11 | 10 | - | - | - |
32 |
Lenny STOCK
WSV Tauplitz |
2016 | 20 | - | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8 |
33 |
Leopold SALM
WSV Altaussee VB |
2013 | 17 | - | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
34 |
Vinzent KALCHER
WSV Altaussee VB |
2015 | 13 | - | 0 | 2 | 8 | - | 3 |
35 |
Kilian LOITZL
WSV Altaussee VB |
2012 | 9 | - | 6 | 3 | - | - | - |
36 |
Fabian HAMETER
WSV Altaussee VB |
2015 | 7 | - | 5 | 0 | - | 0 | 2 |
36 |
Florian PETRITSCH
WSV Altaussee VB |
2016 | 7 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
36 |
Kilian KADAR
WSV Altaussee VB |
2015 | 7 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 7 |
39 |
Elias KADAR
WSV Altaussee VB |
2015 | 6 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 6 |
39 |
Elias LOITZL
WSV Altaussee VB |
2012 | 6 | - | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | - |
39 |
Timo WALLNER
WSV Altaussee VB |
2012 | 6 | - | - | - | 0 | 6 | - |
42 |
Florian SIMENTSCHITSCH
WSV Altaussee VB |
2015 | 5 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 5 |
43 |
Ludwig PUTZ
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
2014 | 4 | - | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | - |
44 |
Martin SCHRAML
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB |
2016 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |