Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.12 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 AK | 5.02 RSL | 18.02 SG | 18.02 SG | 19.02 SG | 19.02 SG | 8.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia STÖGER
WSV Wattens |
2010 | 145 | (NIZ) | 25 | (NAS) | (NAS) | (NAS) | - | NAS | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 |
2 |
Stefanie ERLER
SC Volders |
2010 | 85 | - | - | 25 | - | 20 | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | 15 |
3 |
Emma GOSCH
SC Volders |
2009 | 75 | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | NIZ | (NAS) | NAS | NAS | NAS | 25 |
4 |
Eleonora FALSCHLUNGER
SV Oberhofen |
2010 | 40 | - | 20 | - | - | NIZ | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.12 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 AK | 5.02 RSL | 18.02 SG | 18.02 SG | 19.02 SG | 19.02 SG | 8.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David NIEDERKIRCHER
SC Seefeld |
2009 | 165 | (NIZ) | 25 | 20 | (NIZ) | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | (15) | (NIZ) | 20 |
2 |
Nils SPIELBAUER
SC Mils |
2009 | 140 | (12) | (12) | (NIZ) | 20 | 20 | - | 20 | 15 | (12) | 20 | 20 | 25 |
3 |
Maximilian MICHELER
SK Telfs |
2009 | 135 | 20 | 20 | 25 | (NIZ) | 15 | - | 15 | (12) | 15 | 25 | (NIZ) | (15) |
4 |
Tobias KNAB
WSV Wattens |
2009 | 132 | 15 | 15 | (DIS) | 25 | 12 | - | (NIZ) | 20 | 20 | (12) | 25 | (12) |
5 |
Lukas STERN
SC Kematen |
2010 | 83 | 11 | 11 | 15 | - | (9) | - | 10 | 10 | (9) | 11 | 15 | - |
6 |
Lorenz HALLER
SC Seefeld |
2009 | 60 | 25 | - | 12 | - | 11 | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Jonas PUELACHER
SV Oberhofen |
2009 | 41 | - | 9 | 11 | - | 10 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Anton SEIWALD
WSV Innsbruck |
2009 | 38 | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 10 | - | - | 11 |
9 |
Niklas FUCHS
WSV Innsbruck |
2009 | 32 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 11 | - | - | 10 |
10 |
Phillip FÖGER
SV Oberhofen |
2009 | 31 | - | 7 | NIZ | - | 7 | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | 9 |
11 |
Maximilian FÖGER
SV Oberhofen |
2010 | 24 | - | - | 9 | - | 8 | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Raphael BERNHART
SK Telfs |
2010 | 24 | 9 | - | NIZ | - | 6 | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | NIZ |
13 |
Johannes WEISER
SV Oberperfuss |
2010 | 21 | - | 4 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 7 | NIZ | - | - | - |
14 |
Tobias NEUNER
SC Amras |
2010 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 8 | - | - | - |
15 |
Leo KOFLER
SV Oberperfuss |
2010 | 16 | 10 | 6 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Oskar TEIHS
SC Amras |
2010 | 16 | - | 5 | - | - | 5 | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Leon FOCKE
SK Telfs |
2009 | 10 | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.12 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 AK | 5.02 RSL | 18.02 SG | 18.02 SG | 19.02 SG | 19.02 SG | 8.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ricarda LORENZ
SV Oberperfuss |
2008 | 175 | 25 | (20) | 25 | (NIZ) | 25 | - | 25 | (20) | (20) | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Luisa KAPLENIG
SC Volders |
2007 | 130 | 15 | 15 | (NIZ) | 25 | (12) | - | 15 | (12) | (12) | 20 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Nella KRIECHBAUM
SC Mils |
2007 | 115 | 20 | 25 | (NIZ) | (NIZ) | 20 | - | NIZ | 25 | 25 | (NAS) | NAS | - |
4 |
Jana LINDNER
WSV Wattens |
2007 | 85 | - | NAS | 20 | NAS | 15 | - | 20 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - |
5 |
Natalja LEUTGEB
WSV Wattens |
2008 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 10 | DIS | 15 | - |
6 |
Hannah WEBERBERGER
SC Mils |
2007 | 22 | - | - | NIZ | NAS | - | - | - | 11 | 11 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.12 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 AK | 5.02 RSL | 18.02 SG | 18.02 SG | 19.02 SG | 19.02 SG | 8.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Valentin POELL
SV Oberperfuss |
2007 | 175 | 25 | - | (NIZ) | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 25 |
2 |
Felix GEGENHUBER
SC Volders |
2008 | 155 | (12) | 20 | 25 | 20 | (15) | - | (15) | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 | (20) |
3 |
Simon KLINGENSCHMID
SC Volders |
2008 | 115 | - | 15 | 15 | 15 | (12) | - | (12) | 15 | 15 | 20 | 20 | (15) |
4 |
Julian NESWADBA
SC Mils |
2008 | 105 | 20 | 25 | 20 | (NIZ) | 20 | - | 20 | (NAS) | (NAS) | NAS | NAS | (NAS) |
5 |
Felix KOFLER
SV Oberperfuss |
2008 | 36 | NIZ | 12 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 12 | 12 | - | - | - |
6 |
Rafael ORTNER
WSV Innsbruck |
2008 | 26 | 15 | - | DIS | - | 11 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | NIZ |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.12 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 AK | 5.02 RSL | 18.02 SG | 18.02 SG | 19.02 SG | 19.02 SG | 8.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michaela WOLF
WSV Wattens |
2006 | 100 | - | - | 25 | NAS | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 |
2 |
Laura AIGNER
WSV Wattens |
2006 | 60 | - | - | 20 | - | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | NAS |
3 |
Clara STIEBLEICHINGER
SC Seefeld |
2005 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.12 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 AK | 5.02 RSL | 18.02 SG | 18.02 SG | 19.02 SG | 19.02 SG | 8.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johannes RASP
SC Seefeld |
2006 | 90 | - | - | 25 | DIS | 25 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 |
2 |
Maximilian HOSP
SC Seefeld |
2005 | 70 | - | - | NIZ | DIS | 20 | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 |
3 |
Samuel KRAPF
WSV Wattens |
2006 | 65 | - | - | 20 | - | 15 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 |