Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 15.01 RSL | 15.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 SL | 4.03 PB2 | 5.03 SL | 19.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tim SUPPAN
SC Graz |
2015 | 900 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Philipp RESCH
SC Stattegg |
2015 | 460 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | - | 60 | 80 | - |
3 |
Friedrich WEITZER
SC Graz |
2015 | 300 | - | - | - | 60 | 80 | 80 | 80 | NIZ | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 15.01 RSL | 15.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 SL | 4.03 PB2 | 5.03 SL | 19.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia HÖDL
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2013 | 800 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Cleo MEYER
SC Stattegg |
2013 | 600 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 80 | - |
3 |
Nina SKOTNIK
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2014 | 550 | 60 | 50 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 60 | - | 100 |
4 |
Mavie HASLINGER
SC Graz |
2014 | 220 | - | 45 | 45 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 80 |
5 |
Leni MAIER
SC Stattegg |
2014 | 110 | - | 60 | 50 | - | DIS | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Johanna HOCHFELLNER
SC Graz |
2013 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 15.01 RSL | 15.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 SL | 4.03 PB2 | 5.03 SL | 19.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fabian FUCHS
SC Graz |
2014 | 750 | 100 | 50 | 100 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 |
1 |
Konstantin VASILJEVIC
SC Stattegg |
2014 | 750 | 50 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 100 |
3 |
Jonas Naim ARDJOMAND
SC Graz |
2013 | 605 | 80 | 80 | 50 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 100 | 45 |
4 |
Jakob SKOTNIK
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2014 | 460 | 60 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 |
5 |
Elias LINNER
SC Stattegg |
2013 | 334 | 45 | 32 | 32 | 45 | 60 | DIS | 40 | DIS | 80 |
6 |
Moritz WURM
DSG Steiermark |
2013 | 320 | 40 | 60 | 36 | 36 | 40 | 36 | 32 | 40 | - |
7 |
Matthias HEITZINGER
SC Stattegg |
2014 | 258 | 32 | 40 | NIZ | 40 | 36 | 45 | 29 | 36 | DIS |
8 |
Tobias LINDNER
SC Graz |
2013 | 231 | 36 | 36 | 45 | - | 29 | 40 | NAS | 45 | NAS |
9 |
Florian JÜRGENS
SC Stattegg |
2014 | 145 | DIS | 26 | 29 | 29 | 32 | 29 | - | - | - |
10 |
Luis WEITZER
SC Graz |
2013 | 131 | - | 29 | 40 | 26 | NAS | NAS | 36 | - | - |
11 |
Joseph WEITZER
SC Graz |
2013 | 127 | - | 24 | 26 | 32 | NAS | NAS | 45 | - | - |
12 |
Alexander SCHEIBER
SV St.Radegund |
2014 | 90 | - | - | - | - | 26 | 32 | - | 32 | - |
13 |
Tobias ABLEITNER
SV St.Radegund |
2014 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 24 | 26 | - | NIZ | - |
14 |
Leon Chicheng CHEN
SC Graz |
2014 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Maximilian MARSONER
SV St.Radegund |
2014 | 24 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 24 | - | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 15.01 RSL | 15.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 SL | 4.03 PB2 | 5.03 SL | 19.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tabea SCHWAIGER
SC Graz |
2011 | 860 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Melanie MORIANZ
SC Stattegg |
2011 | 730 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 50 | 80 |
3 |
Emma SUPPAN
SC Graz |
2011 | 461 | 60 | 60 | 40 | 60 | 60 | 36 | 45 | 40 | 60 |
4 |
Lena WEISSL
SV St.Radegund |
2011 | 441 | 50 | 36 | 60 | 45 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 80 | - |
5 |
Hannah HOSTNIKER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2011 | 391 | 40 | 40 | 45 | - | 36 | 50 | 50 | 80 | 50 |
6 |
Liliane KOGLER
SV St.Radegund |
2012 | 356 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 45 | 45 | 36 | NIZ | 45 |
7 |
Sophie HÖDL
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2011 | 325 | 29 | 45 | 36 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 45 | - |
8 |
Lorena TRÖTZMÜLLER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2012 | 258 | 24 | 22 | 24 | 36 | 29 | 29 | 29 | 36 | 29 |
9 |
Ella HASLINGER
SC Graz |
2012 | 180 | - | 32 | 26 | 32 | 26 | 32 | - | - | 32 |
10 |
Zoe MEYER
SC Stattegg |
2011 | 176 | 36 | 29 | 32 | 26 | - | - | 24 | 29 | - |
11 |
Clara SCHINNERL
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2012 | 172 | 22 | - | - | 24 | 32 | NIZ | 26 | 32 | 36 |
12 |
Hanna SCHAFFHAUSER
SC Graz |
2012 | 161 | 18 | 26 | 29 | NAS | 22 | 26 | - | - | 40 |
13 |
Florentina RESCH
SC Stattegg |
2012 | 107 | 32 | 24 | 22 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Marie ALBER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2012 | 70 | - | - | - | 22 | 24 | 24 | - | - | - |
15 |
Lilly JASSER
SC Stattegg |
2011 | 58 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | DIS | - |
16 |
Maya FRIEDRICH
SC Graz |
2012 | 42 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 22 | - | - | - |
17 |
Lara SCHENK
SC Stattegg |
2012 | 40 | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Isabella RIDISSER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2012 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 15.01 RSL | 15.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 SL | 4.03 PB2 | 5.03 SL | 19.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clemens SCHAUER
DSG Steiermark |
2011 | 900 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Lorenz HOLZER
SC Stattegg |
2012 | 550 | 50 | 80 | NIZ | 80 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 40 |
3 |
Nico INTICHAR
SC Stattegg |
2012 | 530 | 60 | 60 | 80 | NAS | 50 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 80 |
4 |
David KERNLER
SC Stattegg |
2012 | 388 | 45 | 45 | 50 | 45 | 36 | 40 | 50 | 32 | 45 |
5 |
Niklas UMBAUER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2011 | 345 | 80 | 50 | 60 | - | 60 | 50 | - | 45 | - |
6 |
Elias Amin ARDJOMAND
SC Graz |
2011 | 340 | 29 | 40 | 45 | - | 45 | 36 | 45 | 40 | 60 |
7 |
Ferdinand MUHRI
DSG Steiermark |
2011 | 325 | 40 | NIZ | NIZ | 60 | 40 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 50 |
8 |
Paul ELSENWENGER
SC Stattegg |
2011 | 190 | 36 | 32 | - | 50 | - | - | 36 | 36 | - |
9 |
Theodor WURM
DSG Steiermark |
2011 | 153 | 24 | 29 | 36 | - | 32 | NIZ | 32 | DIS | - |
10 |
Kai LEIBETSEDER
SC Graz |
2011 | 148 | 32 | 36 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Jan PICHER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2012 | 118 | - | 24 | DIS | 36 | 26 | 32 | - | - | - |
12 |
Paul HEITZINGER
SC Stattegg |
2012 | 113 | 22 | 26 | DIS | NAS | 29 | - | - | - | 36 |
13 |
Jakob MAIER
SC Stattegg |
2012 | 46 | - | 22 | NAS | - | 24 | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Paul FUCHS
SC Graz |
2011 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | DIS |
15 |
Louis PACHLEITNER
SC Graz |
2012 | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | NIZ |
15 |
Michael BOULGAROPOULOS
SC Graz |
2012 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - |
17 |
Nikolaus JÜRGENS
SC Stattegg |
2012 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 15.01 RSL | 15.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 SL | 4.03 PB2 | 5.03 SL | 19.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Viktoria NEUDECK
SC Stattegg |
2010 | 600 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Anna TRÖTZMÜLLER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2009 | 540 | 60 | - | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 60 |
3 |
Eva PREININGER
SC Stattegg |
2010 | 331 | 45 | - | - | NIZ | 36 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 80 |
4 |
Emilia LIMA
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2009 | 280 | 50 | - | - | 60 | 60 | 60 | 50 | NIZ | DIS |
4 |
Julia LINDNER
SC Graz |
2010 | 280 | 40 | - | - | 50 | 50 | 45 | NAS | 45 | 50 |
6 |
Leni PACHLEITNER
SC Graz |
2010 | 160 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | DIS | DIS |
7 |
Valentina GRATZER
SC Stattegg |
2009 | 153 | 36 | - | - | 32 | 45 | 40 | - | - | - |
8 |
Lara Laetitia RESCH
SC Stattegg |
2010 | 140 | NIZ | - | - | 45 | - | - | 45 | 50 | - |
9 |
Julia ALBER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2009 | 112 | - | - | - | 36 | 40 | 36 | - | - | - |
10 |
Sara REUSCHER
SC Graz |
2010 | 40 | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 15.01 RSL | 15.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 SL | 4.03 PB2 | 5.03 SL | 19.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martina WILLE
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2007 | 500 | 60 | - | - | 60 | 60 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Emilia-Marie FRIEDRICH
SC Graz |
2008 | 480 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 80 | - | - | 100 |
3 |
Julia HOCHNETZ
SV St.Radegund |
2008 | 440 | 80 | - | - | 80 | 80 | 100 | - | 100 | DIS |
4 |
Nina KAINZ-KAUFMANN
SC Graz |
2007 | 205 | 45 | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | 60 |
5 |
Lorena WILFLING
DSG Steiermark |
2007 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | DIS | NAS | - | - | - |
6 |
Cordula THALLER
SC Deutschfeistritz |
2007 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 15.01 RSL | 15.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 SL | 4.03 PB2 | 5.03 SL | 19.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maximilian KÖHLER
SV St.Radegund |
2009 | 600 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Fabian WEBER
SC Graz |
2009 | 450 | 50 | - | - | 80 | 80 | 60 | 100 | NIZ | 80 |
3 |
Maximilian HOCHFELLNER
SC Graz |
2009 | 406 | 36 | - | - | 60 | 60 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Samuel SCHNEIDER
SC Stattegg |
2010 | 296 | 60 | - | - | 40 | NIZ | 50 | 60 | 50 | 36 |
5 |
Christoph SCHWAIGHOFER
SC Stattegg |
2009 | 265 | NIZ | - | - | 45 | 50 | NIZ | 80 | 40 | 50 |
6 |
Jonas SCHNEIDER
SC Graz |
2010 | 213 | 26 | - | - | DIS | 29 | 36 | 32 | 45 | 45 |
7 |
Paul SUPPAN
SC Graz |
2009 | 206 | 45 | - | - | 36 | 45 | DIS | 40 | DIS | 40 |
8 |
Paul JASSER
SC Stattegg |
2009 | 165 | 40 | - | - | NAS | - | - | 45 | 80 | - |
8 |
Thomas HIEBLER
DSG Steiermark |
2010 | 165 | 32 | - | - | 29 | 32 | DIS | 36 | 36 | NIZ |
10 |
Florian SCHITTER
SC Graz |
2010 | 129 | 22 | - | - | 26 | 36 | 45 | - | - | - |
11 |
Paul HIERZER
SC Stattegg |
2009 | 109 | 29 | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | - |
12 |
Paul SCHAFFHAUSER
SC Graz |
2010 | 85 | 24 | - | - | 32 | NAS | NAS | 29 | - | NIZ |
13 |
Toni HAUSER
SV St.Radegund |
2010 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Jan WEISSL
SV St.Radegund |
2010 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 15.01 RSL | 15.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 SL | 4.03 PB2 | 5.03 SL | 19.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max HAUSER
SV St.Radegund |
2008 | 520 | 80 | - | - | 100 | 40 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 |
1 |
Nikolaus HOCHFELLNER
SC Graz |
2007 | 520 | 100 | - | - | 80 | 100 | 80 | - | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Matthias HOSTNIKER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2008 | 312 | 32 | - | - | 40 | 50 | 50 | 100 | NIZ | 40 |
4 |
Kilian GRATZER
SC Stattegg |
2007 | 310 | 60 | - | - | 45 | 45 | 60 | - | 50 | 50 |
5 |
Konstantin SORGER
SC Stattegg |
2008 | 270 | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | 45 | - | 45 | 60 |
6 |
Julian SCHNEIDER
SC Stattegg |
2008 | 262 | 40 | - | - | 36 | 32 | 32 | 50 | 40 | 32 |
7 |
Niklas NÖSTLTHALLER
SC Graz |
2007 | 222 | 36 | - | - | 50 | 36 | 40 | 60 | DIS | - |
8 |
Felix UMBAUER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2007 | 216 | 50 | - | - | - | 80 | 26 | - | 60 | - |
9 |
Felix SCHINNERL
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2008 | 154 | 29 | - | - | 32 | 24 | 29 | 40 | NAS | - |
10 |
Kirin HOLZER
SC Stattegg |
2007 | 143 | NIZ | - | - | - | 26 | NIZ | 45 | 36 | 36 |
11 |
Timon PLIESSNIG
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2007 | 125 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - |
12 |
Valentin RINNER
SC Graz |
2007 | 114 | - | - | - | - | 29 | 40 | - | NIZ | 45 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 15.01 RSL | 15.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 SL | 4.03 PB2 | 5.03 SL | 19.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johanna MUHRI
DSG Steiermark |
2006 | 440 | 60 | - | - | 80 | 100 | DIS | 100 | 100 | NAS |
2 |
Katja RIDISSER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2006 | 360 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 60 | 100 | - | - | - |
3 |
Manuela KINK
SC Deutschfeistritz |
2006 | 220 | 80 | - | - | 60 | 80 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Kerstin HOLZER
SC Stattegg |
2005 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 15.01 RSL | 15.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 SL | 4.03 PB2 | 5.03 SL | 19.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Iris Pia EIGNER
SC Graz |
2003 | 100 | NAS | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | 100 | - |
1 |
Valerie GROISBÖCK
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2003 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 15.01 RSL | 15.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 SL | 4.03 PB2 | 5.03 SL | 19.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max NEMECZ
SC Graz |
2006 | 430 | 50 | - | - | 100 | 80 | DIS | 60 | 60 | 80 |
2 |
Maximilian AUGUSTIN
SC Graz |
2006 | 390 | 40 | - | - | 60 | NIZ | 80 | 100 | 50 | 60 |
3 |
Dario LIMA
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2006 | 330 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 50 |
4 |
Henrik NÖSTLTHALLER
SC Graz |
2005 | 260 | 60 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - |
5 |
Juri WAGNER
SV St.Radegund |
2006 | 200 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - |
6 |
Dominik GROISBÖCK
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2006 | 166 | 26 | - | - | 50 | 50 | DIS | - | - | 40 |
7 |
Jakob STELZER
SC Graz |
2005 | 125 | 45 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | NIZ |
8 |
Maximilian PREININGER
SC Stattegg |
2005 | 100 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | 100 |
9 |
Lenz HAUSER
SV St.Radegund |
2006 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Maximilian GRAF
SC Graz |
2006 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 |
11 |
Sascha FALLENT
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2005 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Stefan GRUBER
SC Deutschfeistritz |
2005 | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Felix PLATZER
SC Graz |
2006 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 15.01 RSL | 15.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 SL | 4.03 PB2 | 5.03 SL | 19.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Moritz VASILJEVIC
SC Stattegg |
2002 | 580 | 80 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Florian STELZER
SC Graz |
2003 | 260 | 100 | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - |
3 |
Niko KAINZ-KAUFMANN
SC Graz |
2004 | 140 | 60 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | DIS | - |
4 |
Konstantin WEER
SC Graz |
2004 | 125 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 |
5 |
Jakob AMSCHL
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2003 | 110 | 50 | - | - | - | 60 | NIZ | - | - | - |
6 |
Christoph SOMMERSGUTER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2002 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 15.01 RSL | 15.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 SL | 4.03 PB2 | 5.03 SL | 19.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katharina WILLE
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2000 | 600 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | DIS |
2 |
Lisa ELSENWENGER
SC Stattegg |
2000 | 160 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 15.01 RSL | 15.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 SL | 4.03 PB2 | 5.03 SL | 19.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Diana KATZMANN
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1967 | 580 | 80 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Anita EBERL
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1977 | 490 | 40 | - | - | 80 | 50 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Astrid STELZER
SC Graz |
1974 | 280 | 100 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | 100 |
4 |
Renate MEYER
SC Stattegg |
1981 | 200 | 50 | - | - | 60 | 45 | NAS | 45 | - | - |
5 |
Marianne NITSCHE-RESCH
SC Stattegg |
1977 | 196 | 36 | - | - | 50 | - | - | 50 | 60 | - |
6 |
Reinhild NÖSTLTHALLER
SC Graz |
1975 | 120 | 60 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Ilse GRANNER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1980 | 110 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 60 |
8 |
Klavdija WEBER
SC Graz |
1970 | 90 | 45 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Margit MORIANZ
SC Stattegg |
1971 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - |
10 |
Gertraud HOLZER
SC Stattegg |
1974 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
11 |
Christine HEITZINGER
SC Stattegg |
1976 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 15.01 RSL | 15.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 SL | 4.03 PB2 | 5.03 SL | 19.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas KUBAT
SC Graz |
1996 | 590 | 80 | - | - | 100 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 50 |
2 |
Stefan PEISSL
SC Graz |
1997 | 480 | 60 | - | - | 60 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Timon KANIK
SC Stattegg |
2000 | 260 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 60 | NIZ | - |
4 |
Michael KUBAT
SC Graz |
2000 | 140 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | 60 |
5 |
Marco ZIERLER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1996 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Michael WINKLER
SC Graz |
1995 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
7 |
Marnick HERMANS
SC Stattegg |
1995 | 90 | 40 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Florian PACHLEITNER
SC Graz |
1996 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Florian GRUBER
SC Deutschfeistritz |
1996 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Michael PERNER
SC Stattegg |
1994 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Moritz SALTIEL
SV St.Radegund |
1997 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 15.01 RSL | 15.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 SL | 4.03 PB2 | 5.03 SL | 19.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patrick ZIERLER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1990 | 660 | 80 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Michael SCHMIED
DSG Steiermark |
1989 | 280 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 100 | - |
2 |
Thomas KAHLBACHER
SC Graz |
1989 | 280 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | 60 | - | 60 |
4 |
Philipp PAPST
SC Graz |
1989 | 140 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 15.01 RSL | 15.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 SL | 4.03 PB2 | 5.03 SL | 19.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannes GRINSCHGL
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1976 | 560 | 100 | - | - | 60 | 80 | 100 | 60 | 60 | 100 |
2 |
Stefan HÖDL
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1980 | 540 | 80 | - | - | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | - |
3 |
Patrick RESCH
SC Stattegg |
1982 | 260 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 80 | 80 | - |
4 |
Martin NÖSTLTHALLER-KROPF
SC Graz |
1974 | 120 | 60 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Markus INTICHAR
SC Stattegg |
1976 | 100 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 15.01 RSL | 15.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 SL | 4.03 PB2 | 5.03 SL | 19.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Philipp LINDNER
SC Graz |
1972 | 640 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Martin TRÖTZMÜLLER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1971 | 350 | 40 | - | - | 60 | 40 | 45 | 60 | 60 | 45 |
3 |
Helmut FRIEDRICH
SC Graz |
1971 | 310 | 60 | - | - | 45 | 45 | NIZ | 80 | NAS | 80 |
3 |
Otmar LEITHGÖB
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1970 | 310 | 80 | - | - | - | 100 | 50 | - | 80 | - |
5 |
Günter GROISBÖCK
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1966 | 232 | 36 | - | - | 80 | 36 | 40 | - | - | 40 |
6 |
Herbert RENNER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1968 | 190 | 50 | - | - | - | 80 | 60 | - | NIZ | - |
7 |
Wolfgang SORGER
SC Stattegg |
1968 | 150 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 100 | - | - | NAS |
8 |
Rene FALLENT
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1967 | 79 | 29 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Robert OBLASSER
SC Graz |
1968 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
10 |
Georg HOLZER
SC Stattegg |
1968 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
11 |
Markus KAINZ KAUFMANN
SC Graz |
1970 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Ferdinad GRUBER
SC Deutschfeistritz |
1966 | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 15.01 RSL | 15.01 SL | 22.01 SL | 5.02 RSL | 5.02 SL | 4.03 PB2 | 5.03 SL | 19.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hermann THIEL
SC Stattegg |
1961 | 520 | 80 | - | - | - | 60 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Engelbert HÜTTER
DSG Steiermark |
1955 | 425 | 45 | - | - | 100 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 60 |
3 |
Gerhard NEMECZ
SC Graz |
1955 | 355 | 50 | - | - | - | 45 | 60 | 100 | 50 | 50 |
4 |
Horst WOLLINGER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1962 | 300 | 60 | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | 80 |
5 |
Albert KÖCK
B&B Frohnleiten |
1960 | 200 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | NAS |
6 |
Wolfgang BAUER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1962 | 120 | 40 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Josef WALZER
SC Graz |
1955 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - |
8 |
Heinz LEHNER
SC Stattegg |
1951 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
August HEROLD
SC Deutschfeistritz |
1949 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |