Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 8.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 11.02 RSL | 12.02 SL | 17.02 SG | 17.02 SG | 18.02 RSL | 19.02 SL | 4.03 SG | 4.03 SG | 25.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna HAFNER
Union Oberwölz |
2009 | 1030 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 100 | 60 | 60 | 100 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 100 | Gem |
2 |
Marie SCHADEN
ESV Knittelfeld |
2009 | 785 | 60 | 80 | 100 | NIZ | 100 | 80 | 60 | 40 | 45 | 40 | 80 | 100 | NIZ | Gem |
3 |
Lisa-Marie HONIS
SC Obdach |
2009 | 620 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | NIZ | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | - | - |
4 |
Andrea TRITSCHER
WSV Schladming |
2010 | 585 | 50 | NIZ | NIZ | 50 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 45 | 40 | 60 | Gem |
5 |
Lara-Sophie KARGL
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2010 | 556 | 36 | - | - | NIZ | 45 | 45 | 40 | 100 | 50 | 80 | NIZ | 80 | 80 | - |
6 |
Valentina WALDSAM
WSV Au bei Turnau |
2009 | 487 | 40 | 60 | DIS | 60 | NIZ | 50 | NIZ | 36 | 36 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 50 | Gem |
7 |
Marie HÜTTENBRENNER
SV Oppenberg |
2010 | 470 | NIZ | 36 | 45 | 32 | 36 | 29 | 36 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 36 | 45 | Gem |
8 |
Sara SCHÖRKMAYER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2010 | 401 | 29 | - | 40 | 36 | 29 | 32 | 45 | 26 | 29 | DIS | 50 | 45 | 40 | Gem |
9 |
Yasmine ROIDERER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2009 | 368 | 32 | 40 | NIZ | 40 | 32 | 26 | NAS | 50 | 80 | NIZ | NIZ | 32 | 36 | - |
10 |
Melina WINKLER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2010 | 355 | 14 | 26 | 36 | 16 | 22 | 18 | 32 | 32 | 32 | 36 | 36 | 26 | 29 | Gem |
11 |
Helena GÖSCHL
SC Liezen |
2010 | 325 | 45 | 45 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 36 | 18 | 24 | 22 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | Gem |
12 |
Katharina SCHWÖLBERGER
WSV Au bei Turnau |
2010 | 247 | 26 | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | 26 | 22 | 29 | 29 | 22 | 32 | NIZ | 29 | 32 | Gem |
13 |
Viktoria NEUDECK
SC Stattegg |
2010 | 246 | 15 | 32 | NIZ | 24 | 24 | 20 | 22 | 16 | 16 | 29 | NIZ | 22 | 26 | Gem |
14 |
Tessa URSCHINGER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2010 | 241 | NIZ | NIZ | 26 | 14 | 16 | 15 | 24 | 18 | 24 | 24 | 32 | 24 | 24 | Gem |
15 |
Lily HABAN
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2010 | 186 | 18 | NIZ | 29 | 20 | - | 16 | - | 22 | 26 | 26 | 29 | - | - | Gem |
16 |
Hannah MUCKENHOFER
SV Aigen/Ennstal |
2010 | 135 | 12 | 22 | - | 13 | - | NIZ | - | 15 | 15 | 20 | - | 18 | 20 | Gem |
17 |
Laura MEISSNITZER
SC Raika Gröbming |
2010 | 109 | 13 | 24 | NIZ | 12 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 22 | Gem |
18 |
Chiara Angelina WÜRGER
USV Krakauebene |
2009 | 76 | - | - | 32 | - | 20 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Charlotte WEINACHT
WSV Tauplitz |
2009 | 63 | 16 | 29 | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Gem |
20 |
Sophie MÜNZER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2009 | 61 | 24 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Heidi PILZ
WSV Schladming |
2009 | 44 | 22 | NIZ | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Lisa WIESENHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
2009 | 44 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - |
23 |
Valentina PICHLER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2009 | 38 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 18 | NIZ | NAS | - | - | - |
24 |
Freya TRESIDDER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
2009 | 29 | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Anja BAUER
Union Birkfeld |
2010 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Florentina HARB
SV Rechberg |
2010 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - |
25 |
Madeleine WELSH
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
2009 | 26 | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Johanna SCHINK
SV Aigen/Ennstal |
2009 | 25 | 11 | NIZ | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Gem |
29 |
Barbora BARTONOVA
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2010 | 20 | 20 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Clara WALCH
SC Weißkirchen |
2010 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 8.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 11.02 RSL | 12.02 SL | 17.02 SG | 17.02 SG | 18.02 RSL | 19.02 SL | 4.03 SG | 4.03 SG | 25.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia MAIER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2007 | 1080 | 100 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | Gem |
2 |
Anna PIEBER
WSV ANGER |
2007 | 1021 | 60 | 80 | 36 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 45 | 60 | 100 | 60 | 100 | Gem |
3 |
Emma KLUG
SC Salzstiegl |
2008 | 637 | 80 | 100 | NIZ | NIZ | 60 | NIZ | 45 | 60 | 60 | 100 | 32 | 50 | 50 | Gem |
4 |
Sarah KORAK
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2008 | 585 | 50 | NIZ | 100 | 60 | NIZ | 60 | NIZ | 45 | 80 | 50 | NIZ | 80 | 60 | Gem |
5 |
Sophie ZÖRWEG
SC Raika Gröbming |
2008 | 478 | NIZ | 50 | 50 | 40 | NIZ | 50 | 40 | 36 | 36 | 40 | 60 | 36 | 40 | Gem |
6 |
Amelie RANAK
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
2008 | 476 | 40 | 45 | 40 | 45 | 45 | 40 | NIZ | 50 | 50 | NIZ | 45 | 40 | 36 | Gem |
7 |
Tara DOMMAYER
WSC Aflenz |
2008 | 441 | NAS | NIZ | 60 | 36 | 50 | 45 | 80 | 40 | 40 | DIS | NIZ | 45 | 45 | Gem |
8 |
Anna NEUMANN
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
2007 | 290 | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | 32 | 40 | 36 | NIZ | 32 | NIZ | 36 | 50 | 32 | 32 | Gem |
9 |
Emilia-Marie FRIEDRICH
SC Graz |
2008 | 262 | 36 | NIZ | 32 | NAS | 36 | 32 | NAS | - | - | 32 | 36 | 29 | 29 | Gem |
10 |
Julia HOCHNETZ
SV St.Radegund |
2008 | 211 | NIZ | DIS | NIZ | 26 | 32 | NAS | 26 | 26 | 32 | 29 | 40 | NAS | NAS | Gem |
11 |
Katharina GROSSEGGER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2008 | 159 | - | 32 | NIZ | 24 | 29 | 26 | 22 | - | - | 26 | NAS | - | - | Gem |
12 |
Anica REIF
TSV Eiche Neumarkt |
2007 | 145 | 45 | NIZ | NIZ | 50 | NIZ | NIZ | 50 | NIZ | NIZ | NAS | NAS | NIZ | NAS | - |
13 |
Katharina Victo SCHULLER
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2007 | 131 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | DIS | 24 | NIZ | 26 | 26 | Gem |
14 |
Sophia IVANOV
WSV Schladming |
2008 | 116 | 29 | 36 | 29 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Gem |
15 |
Anna SALZGEBER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2008 | 72 | 32 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Lorena GAMS
Union Oberwölz |
2008 | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Lynn-Zoe FEIER
Sport Union Köflach |
2008 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Clara Sophia WILFINGER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2008 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Leni JOBSTMANN
KSV - Gigasport |
2008 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Carolina FEINER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2008 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Harriet MCLAUGHLIN
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
2008 | 29 | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Karina BÄRNTHALER
SC Obdach |
2007 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Tamara KOGLER
SC Weißkirchen |
2008 | 26 | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Verena ERTL
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2007 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Viktoria TAUS
Skiunion Strallegg |
2007 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 8.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 11.02 RSL | 12.02 SL | 17.02 SG | 17.02 SG | 18.02 RSL | 19.02 SL | 4.03 SG | 4.03 SG | 25.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dominik ZIMA
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2009 | 807 | 60 | NIZ | 100 | 50 | 100 | 60 | 80 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 80 | 100 | 32 | - |
2 |
Sebastian PREISS
SC Obdach |
2009 | 760 | 100 | 60 | 80 | NIZ | 60 | 50 | 100 | 45 | 40 | 60 | 100 | 29 | 36 | Gem |
3 |
Maximilian RECHBERGER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2009 | 728 | 32 | 50 | 50 | 80 | 40 | NIZ | 60 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 36 | 40 | 80 | Gem |
4 |
Florian NAGL
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
2010 | 536 | 36 | DIS | NIZ | 100 | 45 | NIZ | NIZ | 100 | 100 | NIZ | 60 | 45 | 50 | Gem |
5 |
Julian PEER
SC Raika Gröbming |
2009 | 521 | 80 | 14 | 45 | NIZ | 32 | 80 | - | 24 | 16 | 80 | 45 | 60 | 45 | Gem |
6 |
Maximilian KÖHLER
SV St.Radegund |
2009 | 438 | NIZ | DIS | 12 | 60 | 50 | 100 | DIS | 7 | 29 | DIS | 40 | 80 | 60 | Gem |
7 |
Christopher Ben ROHRHOFER
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2010 | 417 | 20 | 32 | NIZ | 32 | 36 | DIS | 50 | 26 | 26 | 29 | 16 | 50 | 100 | Gem |
8 |
Tobias MÜHLTHALER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2009 | 416 | 50 | 100 | 40 | 13 | NIZ | NIZ | 40 | 40 | 60 | NIZ | 1 | 32 | 40 | Gem |
9 |
Jakob FINDL
ESV Knittelfeld |
2010 | 403 | NIZ | 80 | DIS | 15 | 80 | 45 | NIZ | 20 | 32 | 45 | 50 | 14 | 22 | Gem |
10 |
Lukas ESSER
USV-Kreischberg |
2009 | 333 | 40 | 40 | 32 | 45 | NIZ | 40 | 10 | 18 | NIZ | 22 | 24 | 36 | 26 | Gem |
10 |
Michael RAFFER
Skiteam Breitenau |
2009 | 333 | 29 | 45 | 60 | - | DIS | - | - | 60 | 50 | 40 | NIZ | 20 | 29 | - |
12 |
Julian PIERER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2010 | 269 | 16 | 18 | 15 | 20 | 13 | 20 | 45 | 29 | 18 | 18 | 29 | 15 | 13 | Gem |
13 |
Jonas HUSSAUF
SV Aigen/Ennstal |
2010 | 248 | 14 | 26 | 24 | 29 | 20 | 29 | 26 | 12 | 15 | 24 | 8 | 10 | 11 | Gem |
14 |
Felix WEILHARTER
USV-Kreischberg |
2010 | 218 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | 32 | 36 | 22 | 20 | 32 | 26 | 26 | 24 | Gem |
15 |
Noah FREUDENBERGER
Union Oberwölz |
2009 | 215 | 45 | 12 | NIZ | 36 | NIZ | - | - | 32 | 22 | 36 | 32 | - | - | - |
16 |
Oliver JANUSCHKOWETZ
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
2010 | 204 | DIS | NIZ | 36 | NAS | 26 | 22 | 29 | 13 | 9 | 20 | 20 | 13 | 16 | Gem |
17 |
Kilian PONSOLD
WSV ANGER |
2010 | 203 | 26 | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | 24 | 36 | 32 | NIZ | 26 | NIZ | 15 | 24 | 20 | Gem |
18 |
David REITER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2009 | 180 | 15 | 29 | 29 | 26 | 29 | - | 15 | 11 | 10 | 16 | NIZ | - | - | - |
19 |
Tobias LEMBACHER
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
2010 | 173 | 8 | 20 | NIZ | 11 | 12 | 15 | 22 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 22 | 9 | 12 | Gem |
20 |
Markus TIEFENGRUBER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2009 | 154 | - | - | 18 | 12 | 15 | 14 | NIZ | 36 | 36 | NIZ | 7 | 6 | 10 | - |
21 |
Valentin PÖLZL
KSV - Gigasport |
2010 | 144 | 11 | 9 | - | 24 | - | 24 | NIZ | NIZ | 8 | 26 | 9 | 18 | 15 | Gem |
22 |
Maximilian HARTL
WSV Schladming |
2009 | 141 | 22 | 13 | - | 18 | NIZ | - | - | 16 | 13 | 11 | 18 | 16 | 14 | Gem |
23 |
Patrick ROSENKRANZ
USV-Kreischberg |
2009 | 117 | 24 | NIZ | 13 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | 18 | Gem |
24 |
Mario SCHÖRKMAYER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2010 | 104 | 9 | 10 | - | - | 16 | 16 | 24 | NIZ | 6 | 13 | 6 | NIZ | 4 | Gem |
25 |
Luis SALZINGER
SG KNAUF Weißenbach |
2010 | 101 | 18 | 22 | 22 | 9 | NAS | NIZ | - | 9 | 7 | 9 | 5 | - | - | Gem |
26 |
Dominik STENGG
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2009 | 94 | 7 | - | 26 | NIZ | 22 | NIZ | 11 | - | - | 15 | 13 | - | - | Gem |
27 |
Alexander WILD
Union Ski Passail |
2010 | 93 | 13 | 12 | DIS | - | 11 | - | - | 15 | 12 | 10 | NIZ | 12 | 8 | Gem |
28 |
Finn SALZINGER
SG KNAUF Weißenbach |
2009 | 90 | NIZ | 36 | NIZ | 22 | DIS | 26 | NIZ | - | - | 6 | NAS | - | - | Gem |
28 |
Julian MAIERBICHLER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2010 | 90 | 10 | 15 | - | - | - | 11 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 5 | Gem |
30 |
Christoph SCHWAIGHOFER
SC Stattegg |
2009 | 88 | 5 | 24 | 20 | 10 | - | 13 | NIZ | NAS | NAS | 12 | 4 | - | - | Gem |
31 |
Jonas FEYERL
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2010 | 43 | 4 | - | NIZ | - | 10 | 12 | 12 | - | - | 3 | 2 | NAS | NAS | Gem |
32 |
Florian LEISTENTRITT
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
2009 | 37 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | NIZ | 4 | - | - | 8 | 9 | - |
33 |
Daniel MOITZI
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2010 | 36 | - | - | 14 | - | 7 | 10 | - | - | - | 2 | 3 | - | - | - |
33 |
Jonas HAINGARTNER
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2010 | 36 | - | - | NAS | - | 14 | - | - | 10 | 5 | 7 | NAS | - | - | - |
35 |
Leon WALTL
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2010 | 34 | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 7 | - |
36 |
Julian KOLB
UST RB Wenigzell |
2009 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | DIS | 10 | - | - | - |
37 |
Johannes EBNER
Union Birkfeld |
2009 | 28 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - |
38 |
Jonas EKER
WSV Tauplitz |
2010 | 27 | 0 | 16 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | NIZ | 11 | - | DIS | - | - | - |
39 |
Elias GRUBER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2010 | 20 | 6 | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Paul AMBROSCH
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2010 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | NAS | NIZ | - | - | Gem |
40 |
Thomas SCHRUNNER
Union Oberwölz |
2009 | 18 | - | - | NIZ | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Patrick WILKINSON
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
2010 | 16 | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Bastian HÖFLER
Union Birkfeld |
2009 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Lukas PÖLLABAUER
Union Birkfeld |
2009 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - |
44 |
Toni HAUSER
SV St.Radegund |
2010 | 12 | 12 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Theodor RED
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
2009 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 6 | - |
47 |
Gregor HINTEREGGER
SC Obdach |
2010 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Jonas ANTLITZHOFER
SC Weißkirchen |
2010 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Fabio HERDY
SC Raika Gröbming |
2010 | 8 | - | DIS | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Florian PROCHAZKA
SC Raika Gröbming |
2010 | 8 | 1 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Jan WEISSL
SV St.Radegund |
2010 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Nik BAUER
SV Rechberg |
2010 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | NIZ | - | - | - |
53 |
Simon URL
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
2009 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | NAS | - |
54 |
Paul WOCHINZ
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2010 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
55 |
Paul SCHINNERL
SV Rechberg |
2010 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | NIZ | - | - | - |
55 |
Tobias WIMBERGER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2010 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
57 |
Victor AICHMANN
WSV Schladming |
2010 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
58 |
Daniel KRAJCI
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2010 | 2 | 2 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 8.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 11.02 RSL | 12.02 SL | 17.02 SG | 17.02 SG | 18.02 RSL | 19.02 SL | 4.03 SG | 4.03 SG | 25.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul GRALLER
WSV Schladming |
2008 | 1030 | NIZ | 50 | NIZ | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | Gem |
2 |
Peter WIRNSBERGER
USV-Kreischberg |
2007 | 794 | 100 | 100 | 24 | 60 | NIZ | 100 | 80 | 40 | 40 | 45 | 45 | 80 | 80 | Gem |
3 |
Simon SCHINNERL
SV Rechberg |
2007 | 650 | 80 | NIZ | NAS | 50 | 80 | NIZ | 60 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 40 | 60 | 60 | Gem |
4 |
Tobias MÜLLER
WSV Schladming |
2007 | 506 | 36 | 45 | 50 | 40 | 36 | 36 | 45 | 24 | 18 | 60 | 80 | 36 | NIZ | Gem |
5 |
Jakob MARAK
USV-Kreischberg |
2008 | 460 | 24 | 36 | 100 | 32 | 32 | 45 | 26 | 32 | 22 | 26 | 32 | 24 | 29 | Gem |
6 |
Max HAUSER
SV St.Radegund |
2008 | 418 | 26 | NIZ | 80 | 45 | 26 | 40 | 45 | 26 | 32 | 29 | 29 | 18 | 22 | Gem |
7 |
Moritz FINDL
ESV Knittelfeld |
2008 | 409 | 45 | NIZ | 26 | NIZ | 40 | 50 | 24 | 50 | 60 | 24 | 11 | 29 | 50 | Gem |
8 |
Karl Franz THALER
WSV Schladming |
2008 | 385 | 40 | NIZ | NIZ | 29 | 45 | 20 | 36 | 36 | 50 | 36 | 24 | 45 | 24 | Gem |
9 |
Nikolaus HOCHFELLNER
SC Graz |
2007 | 379 | 29 | 40 | 45 | 36 | 24 | NIZ | 29 | 20 | 36 | 32 | 36 | 26 | 26 | Gem |
10 |
Felix LEITNER
USC Raika Greim |
2007 | 376 | 32 | NIZ | NIZ | 80 | NIZ | 60 | 50 | NIZ | 26 | 40 | 16 | 40 | 32 | Gem |
11 |
Tobias BAUER
ESV Knittelfeld |
2008 | 347 | 60 | NIZ | 60 | NIZ | 29 | NIZ | 15 | 22 | 45 | 50 | 10 | 20 | 36 | Gem |
12 |
Alexander BUDIMIR
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2008 | 311 | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | 60 | NIZ | 32 | 45 | 29 | NIZ | 50 | 50 | 45 | Gem |
13 |
Barna HALMAGYI
USV-Kreischberg |
2007 | 286 | NIZ | 80 | - | - | 50 | - | - | NIZ | 24 | DIS | 60 | 32 | 40 | Gem |
14 |
Cedric PÖSCHKO
WSV Schladming |
2007 | 230 | 18 | 29 | NAS | 26 | 16 | 29 | 16 | 15 | 14 | 16 | 20 | 15 | 16 | Gem |
15 |
Niklas KRASCHITZER
WSV Au bei Turnau |
2008 | 227 | 22 | NIZ | 40 | 24 | NIZ | 32 | 22 | 29 | 16 | 20 | 22 | NAS | NAS | Gem |
16 |
Jake LYONS
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2008 | 213 | 13 | 26 | - | 20 | 18 | 24 | NIZ | 18 | 20 | 22 | 18 | 16 | 18 | Gem |
17 |
Moritz DIETRICH
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2007 | 186 | 20 | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | NAS | NIZ | - | 80 | DIS | 18 | 26 | 22 | 20 | - |
18 |
Leonard MURN
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2007 | 120 | DIS | DIS | 32 | 22 | 20 | 26 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Konrad PERSCHLER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2007 | 110 | 50 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
David GÜTTL
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2008 | 103 | NIZ | NIZ | - | 18 | 13 | NIZ | - | 16 | 15 | NIZ | 14 | 13 | 14 | - |
21 |
Ferenc BENEDEK
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
2008 | 101 | 12 | - | 29 | - | 14 | 18 | NIZ | - | - | 13 | 15 | - | - | - |
21 |
Kilian GRATZER
SC Stattegg |
2007 | 101 | 15 | NIZ | NIZ | 16 | 15 | NIZ | 18 | 11 | 13 | NIZ | 13 | - | - | Gem |
23 |
Tobias LANDL
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2008 | 87 | 14 | NIZ | 36 | NIZ | NIZ | 22 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | Gem |
24 |
Niklas PLANITZER
SV Oppenberg |
2007 | 68 | NIZ | 32 | DIS | - | 22 | - | NAS | - | - | 14 | NAS | NAS | NAS | Gem |
25 |
Konstantin SORGER
SC Stattegg |
2008 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | 15 | Gem |
26 |
Christoph SAUSENG
Union Ski Passail |
2008 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 12 | NIZ | NAS | - | - | - |
26 |
Felix SCHINNERL
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2008 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Tino GSCHAIDTBAUER
SV Rechberg |
2008 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | 10 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | - |
29 |
Felix PITZER
WSV Schladming |
2007 | 16 | 16 | NAS | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Gem |
30 |
Ben GOLDSMITH
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
2008 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Matthias HARB
SV Rechberg |
2007 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 12 | - | - | - |