Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 6.02 SG | 6.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 AK | 5.03 SL | 25.03 SG | 26.03 RSL | 26.03 AK | 27.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martina STELZL
ESV Knittelfeld |
1995 | 1155 | 45 | 50 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Florentina FREY
RT ATUS Frauental |
1995 | 860 | 50 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 80 | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Vanessa GRASSER
KSV - Gigasport |
1997 | 600 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - |
4 |
Christine GRASSER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2000 | 595 | 60 | 45 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 50 | NAS | NAS | 60 | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Fiona FLADL
WSC Aflenz |
1996 | 160 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 6.02 SG | 6.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 AK | 5.03 SL | 25.03 SG | 26.03 RSL | 26.03 AK | 27.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elisabeth MOIK
KSV - Gigasport |
1989 | 800 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Sabine LEITNER
SC Obdach |
1991 | 300 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 6.02 SG | 6.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 AK | 5.03 SL | 25.03 SG | 26.03 RSL | 26.03 AK | 27.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicole MÜLLNER
ESV Knittelfeld |
1982 | 1200 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | NAS | NAS | NAS | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Tamara BENEDIKT
Union Ski Passail |
1984 | 320 | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 6.02 SG | 6.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 AK | 5.03 SL | 25.03 SG | 26.03 RSL | 26.03 AK | 27.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michaela Romana STRADNER
DSG Steiermark |
1974 | 200 | 100 | 100 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 6.02 SG | 6.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 AK | 5.03 SL | 25.03 SG | 26.03 RSL | 26.03 AK | 27.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christine BRUNNER
SC Göß |
1959 | 1300 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Gerda GRUBER
ESV Knittelfeld |
1958 | 760 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 80 | - | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | 100 |
3 |
Regina ZANKL
SC Salzstiegl |
1960 | 680 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 6.02 SG | 6.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 AK | 5.03 SL | 25.03 SG | 26.03 RSL | 26.03 AK | 27.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Barbara ADAMER
Club Freunde d.Berge |
1953 | 300 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 6.02 SG | 6.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 AK | 5.03 SL | 25.03 SG | 26.03 RSL | 26.03 AK | 27.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martin EICHBERGER
ESV Knittelfeld |
1999 | 700 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Arnold BAUMANN
SV Wildalpen |
1992 | 400 | - | - | 80 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Michael GUGL
SC-Union Edelschrott |
1998 | 200 | - | - | NIZ | 100 | 100 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | DIS |
3 |
Rene MÜLLER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2000 | 200 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Hannes RANNER
SV Oppenberg |
1998 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 100 |
5 |
Manuel KOLLMANN
SC Deutschfeistritz |
2000 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Mario KREIMER
Union SV Heilbrunn |
1996 | 120 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Christoph SWOBODA
SC Gai |
1997 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 6.02 SG | 6.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 AK | 5.03 SL | 25.03 SG | 26.03 RSL | 26.03 AK | 27.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patrick BAUMGARTNER
WSC Aflenz |
1990 | 200 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Benjamin SEISENBACHER
SV St.Sebastian |
1991 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 6.02 SG | 6.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 AK | 5.03 SL | 25.03 SG | 26.03 RSL | 26.03 AK | 27.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manuel BENEDIKT
Skiteam Breitenau |
1986 | 380 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 80 | - | - |
2 |
Andreas LENGER
WSC Aflenz |
1986 | 200 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Martin BRANDTNER
SV Rechberg |
1983 | 160 | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Christoph SÖLKNER
SV Lassing |
1985 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 6.02 SG | 6.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 AK | 5.03 SL | 25.03 SG | 26.03 RSL | 26.03 AK | 27.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas SCHEIKL
WSC Aflenz |
1980 | 1300 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | NIZ | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Günther STELZER
SC Obdach |
1979 | 280 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 80 | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Balazs BECSVARDI
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
1979 | 160 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Raimund EDLINGER
SV Gams |
1981 | 160 | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 6.02 SG | 6.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 AK | 5.03 SL | 25.03 SG | 26.03 RSL | 26.03 AK | 27.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter URL
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
1972 | 800 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | NAS |
2 |
Hannes WILLINGSHOFER
Union SV Heilbrunn |
1973 | 770 | 100 | 100 | DIS | 50 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | - | 80 | 60 | - | - |
3 |
Jürgen PRODINGER
Union St. Lambrecht |
1975 | 380 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Robert HABERL
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
1973 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 100 |
5 |
Alfred ZEILBAUER
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
1972 | 160 | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Andreas TIEFENGRABER
Union SV Heilbrunn |
1973 | 160 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Roman GRUBER
WSV Tauplitz |
1973 | 140 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 80 | - | - |
8 |
Robert BAUERNHOFER
Union SV Heilbrunn |
1975 | 100 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Hannes GRINSCHGL
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1976 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | NAS | - | - |
9 |
Philipp LINDNER
SC Graz |
1972 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 6.02 SG | 6.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 AK | 5.03 SL | 25.03 SG | 26.03 RSL | 26.03 AK | 27.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wolfgang BAUMANN
SC Gai |
1969 | 820 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Rene JAHN
WSV Niklasdorf |
1968 | 420 | 45 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 60 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - |
3 |
Hans-Jürgen STEINER
Sportunion Ligist |
1967 | 380 | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | 80 | 100 | - | - |
4 |
Otmar LEITHGÖB
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1970 | 295 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 45 | 100 | 100 |
5 |
Andreas HEBENSTREIT
TSV Eiche Neumarkt |
1969 | 200 | - | - | - | - | 100 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | NAS | - | - |
5 |
Rudolf KAINBRECHT
SK Rottenmann |
1971 | 200 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Werner BRANDL
SC Gai |
1967 | 190 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Kurt KREIMER
Union SV Heilbrunn |
1969 | 160 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Erwin GINTER
SV St.Marein/Lor. |
1967 | 120 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Wolfgang SUMANN
TSV Eiche Neumarkt |
1970 | 110 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Harald KOEBERL
Union Ski Passail |
1970 | 100 | - | - | - | - | DIS | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Sieghard SCHNEDL
WSV Raiffeisen Mühlen |
1969 | 90 | - | - | - | - | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Josef HEILING
Union Mönichwald |
1969 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - |
14 |
Robert ASSIGAL
SV St.Marein/Lor. |
1970 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 6.02 SG | 6.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 AK | 5.03 SL | 25.03 SG | 26.03 RSL | 26.03 AK | 27.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kurt BAUMGARTNER
WSC Aflenz |
1965 | 1460 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Erwin FREY
RT ATUS Frauental |
1963 | 601 | 50 | 50 | 29 | 32 | 45 | 45 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Horst WOLLINGER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1962 | 511 | 36 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 45 | 80 | 80 |
4 |
Josef PERHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
1962 | 420 | - | - | 60 | 80 | - | - | 80 | 100 | NAS | - | - | - | 100 | - | - |
5 |
Peter HUBMANN
SC Gai |
1962 | 356 | - | - | 36 | 40 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 60 | DIS | DIS | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Franz GRUBER
ESV Knittelfeld |
1963 | 352 | 40 | 36 | 26 | 29 | 40 | 36 | - | - | 45 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Oliver FRÖWEIN
Skiteam Breitenau |
1966 | 300 | 80 | 80 | 80 | NIZ | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Franz UNGER
FC-Donald Wintersport |
1962 | 272 | - | - | 20 | 24 | 36 | 26 | 40 | 36 | - | - | - | 50 | 40 | - | - |
9 |
Herwig KAINBRECHT
SK Rottenmann |
1962 | 270 | NAS | NAS | 50 | 60 | 80 | 80 | NIZ | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Manfred LÖDL
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
1964 | 203 | 45 | 45 | 32 | 36 | - | - | NIZ | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Harald MAUNZ
WSV Palfau |
1962 | 193 | - | - | 22 | 22 | 32 | 32 | 45 | 40 | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Christian HATZ
ESV Knittelfeld |
1964 | 170 | 60 | 60 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - |
12 |
Johann ZAISSENBERGER
WSV Tauplitz |
1965 | 170 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - |
14 |
Reinhard GUGL
SC-Union Edelschrott |
1965 | 150 | - | - | 40 | 50 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - |
15 |
Joachim SCHRAML
Club Freunde d.Berge |
1962 | 108 | - | - | 24 | 26 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Peter KOTHLEITNER
SV Gams |
1964 | 90 | - | - | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 6.02 SG | 6.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 AK | 5.03 SL | 25.03 SG | 26.03 RSL | 26.03 AK | 27.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gottfried KORNBERGER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
1958 | 990 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 50 | 100 | NAS | NAS | NAS |
2 |
Anton ARNHOLD
Union SV Heilbrunn |
1961 | 860 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 60 | - | - | NIZ | 80 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Johann NAGER
KSV - Gigasport |
1957 | 800 | 50 | NIZ | 45 | 45 | 60 | 60 | NAS | NAS | 80 | 100 | 100 | 50 | 50 | 80 | 80 |
4 |
Wolfgang STEINDL
WSV-ASVÖ-Tragöß |
1961 | 685 | 45 | 45 | NAS | NAS | 50 | 50 | 80 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 40 | 45 | 60 | 60 |
5 |
Josef FELFER
Union St. Lambrecht |
1959 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Johann BENEDIKT
Union Ski Passail |
1961 | 232 | 32 | 40 | 40 | NIZ | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Rudolf PAGGER
WSV Oberaich |
1960 | 230 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Paul EDLINGER
SV St.Marein/Lor. |
1960 | 148 | 36 | 36 | 36 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Josef PUERSTL
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
1958 | 140 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 60 | - | - |
10 |
Günter LUEGER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1960 | 125 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 80 | - | - |
11 |
Karl KIESLINGER
FC-Donald Wintersport |
1959 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 6.02 SG | 6.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 AK | 5.03 SL | 25.03 SG | 26.03 RSL | 26.03 AK | 27.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter DEUTSCHER
KSV - Gigasport |
1952 | 1240 | 80 | 100 | NAS | NAS | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Harald KRAMMER
Union Oberwölz |
1956 | 580 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | NAS | NAS | - | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | NAS | - | - |
3 |
Alois PRODINGER
Union St. Lambrecht |
1955 | 505 | 45 | 50 | 80 | 50 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Manfred ROYER
Sportunion Wörschach |
1953 | 355 | NAS | NAS | 50 | 60 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 45 | NIZ | 80 |
5 |
Günther HAMMER
TVN Gratwein |
1954 | 300 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | 60 | 80 | - | - |
6 |
Gerhard NEMECZ
SC Graz |
1955 | 190 | - | - | 60 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - |
7 |
Peter EIBISBERGER
SV Rechberg |
1953 | 110 | 50 | 60 | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Wolfgang MITTER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
1953 | 110 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 60 | - | - |
9 |
Alfons CHIZZOLA
KSV - Gigasport |
1955 | 60 | 60 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Engelbert WALCHER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
1953 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | NIZ | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 6.02 SG | 6.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 AK | 5.03 SL | 25.03 SG | 26.03 RSL | 26.03 AK | 27.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hans STEINKELLNER
SC Göß |
1951 | 1480 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Klaus ADAMER
Club Freunde d.Berge |
1948 | 680 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 80 | NIZ | NAS | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Siegfried SCHAFFER
SK Rottenmann |
1951 | 215 | - | - | 45 | 50 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Helmut WALDHAUS
SC Salzstiegl |
1951 | 180 | - | - | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Friedrich GRUBER
SC Stubalm |
1948 | 95 | - | - | 50 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 6.02 SG | 6.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 AK | 5.03 SL | 25.03 SG | 26.03 RSL | 26.03 AK | 27.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Markus KERSCHBAUMER
WSV Tauplitz |
1946 | 1000 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Hubert HÖRMANN
SC Liezen |
1944 | 980 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 60 | DIS | - | - | 80 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Günter MOSER
WSV Mariazell |
1946 | 900 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Urban SCHMIDHOFER
TVN Gratwein |
1942 | 630 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 6.02 SG | 6.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 AK | 5.03 SL | 25.03 SG | 26.03 RSL | 26.03 AK | 27.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Klaus GÜNTHER
KSV - Gigasport |
1940 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Günter HEIMERL
Club Freunde d.Berge |
1940 | 260 | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | NAS | NAS | 100 | DIS | DIS | - | - | - | - |