Skizeit

ENERGIE AG Nachwuchscup 2022

Spinner1 small
Lsvo  sponsorleiste landescup 2022
20 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1410,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1915,16,17,18,19
Schüler 14 (weiblich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.12
RSL
18.12
Tech
3.01
PSL
21.01
SL
22.01
SL
23.01
SL
12.02
SL
13.02
RSL
25.02
SL
27.02
RSL
11.03
SG
11.03
SG
12.03
RSL
13.03
SL
26.03
RSL
                
1 SCHWEIGHOFER RuthText chart
TVN Spark. Wels
2008 580 100 80 100 100 100 100 - - - - - - - - -
2 HÜLSMANN AnnaText chart
SUB Intersport Pötscher
2008 390 40 50 60 80 80 80 - - - - - - - - -
3 GAMSJÄGER AnjaText chart
SC Dachstein Obb.
2008 370 80 60 80 50 40 60 - - - - - - - - -
4 STEINMAURER LenaText chart
SC Ottnang
2009 282 60 36 50 36 60 40 - - - - - - - - -
5 GUTENBRUNNER LenaText chart
U Liebenau
2009 270 45 45 45 45 45 45 - - - - - - - - -
6 KASTENHOFER CorneliaText chart
Strudengau Cup
2008 250 50 100 40 60 NIZ NIZ - - - - - - - - -
7 ANTENSTEINER EmmaText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2008 240 32 36 32 40 50 50 - - - - - - - - -
8 WIESER JuliaText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2008 213 36 40 36 29 36 36 - - - - - - - - -
9 DÄMON KristinaText chart
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf
2009 173 22 29 26 32 32 32 - - - - - - - - -
10 HÖLL MaliaText chart
SC Dachstein Obb.
2009 141 20 22 18 26 29 26 - - - - - - - - -
11 TRAUNMÜLLER NinaText chart
SUB Intersport Pötscher
2009 124 18 20 22 22 22 20 - - - - - - - - -
12 LEIBETSEDER Lara MarieText chart
SUB Intersport Pötscher
2009 116 24 26 - 20 24 22 - - - - - - - - -
13 KLETZL RonjaText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
2009 79 NAS NAS 24 NIZ 26 29 - - - - - - - - -
14 FREUDENTHALER RomyText chart
USC Freistadt
2008 75 29 26 20 - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 HOCHSTÖGER JuliaText chart
Strudengau Cup
2009 74 16 18 16 24 NIZ NIZ - - - - - - - - -
16 VOGLMAYR HeleneText chart
ASKÖ SV Linz
2008 42 - - - 18 NIZ 24 - - - - - - - - -
17 SCHILCHER SophieText chart
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern
2008 29 - - 29 - - - - - - - - - - - -
18 MARKO SophieText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
2009 26 26 NAS - NAS NAS - - - - - - - - - -
19 HUEMER JuliaText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2009 15 - - 15 - - - - - - - - - - - -
20 HUEMER LisaText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2009 14 - - 14 - - - - - - - - - - - -
20 Athleten
 
38 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1410,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1915,16,17,18,19
Schüler 14 (männlich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.12
RSL
18.12
Tech
3.01
PSL
21.01
SL
22.01
SL
23.01
SL
12.02
SL
13.02
RSL
25.02
SL
27.02
RSL
11.03
SG
11.03
SG
12.03
RSL
13.03
SL
26.03
RSL
                
1 POSCH ThomasText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2008 510 100 50 60 100 100 100 - - - - - - - - -
2 JAHN SimonText chart
USC Freistadt
2008 440 60 60 100 60 80 80 - - - - - - - - -
3 STEINKELLNER JonasText chart
Strudengau Cup
2008 360 80 100 50 80 DIS 50 - - - - - - - - -
4 BAUER AntonText chart
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern
2008 340 50 100 80 50 NIZ 60 - - - - - - - - -
5 SCHMIDINGER PaulText chart
NF Nußbach-Wartberg
2008 196 45 20 1 45 40 45 - - - - - - - - -
6 JAMNIG JakobText chart
SUB Intersport Pötscher
2009 183 36 40 36 26 45 NAS - - - - - - - - -
7 GEBETSROITHER MatthiasText chart
SV Weyregg
2008 171 40 40 7 16 32 36 - - - - - - - - -
8 GIERLINGER YannickText chart
SUB Intersport Pötscher
2009 153 NIZ 26 9 36 50 32 - - - - - - - - -
9 BÖHM FinnText chart
U Liebenau
2009 152 18 40 22 32 NIZ 40 - - - - - - - - -
10 SCHÖFER FlorianText chart
Strudengau Cup
2009 130 29 10 26 29 16 20 - - - - - - - - -
11 RECHBERGER KilianText chart
WSV Schiklub Ranshofen
2009 119 20 15 - 22 36 26 - - - - - - - - -
12 REISCHL DavidText chart
SUB Intersport Pötscher
2009 113 NIZ 15 6 18 60 14 - - - - - - - - -
13 REDTENBACHER PhilipText chart
U Bad Leonfelden
2008 109 16 45 13 20 DIS 15 - - - - - - - - -
14 SCHUSTER ManuelText chart
SK Kammer
2009 107 24 40 5 NIZ 22 16 - - - - - - - - -
15 HINTERLEITNER BenediktText chart
SC Raika Hartkirchen
2008 102 22 12 20 NIZ 24 24 - - - - - - - - -
16 RADNER TimoText chart
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf
2008 96 14 20 12 24 26 - - - - - - - - - -
17 HOLZINGER NicolasText chart
TVN Spark. Wels
2009 90 32 26 32 NAS NAS NAS - - - - - - - - -
18 PIRKELBAUER MichaelText chart
SUB Intersport Pötscher
2009 77 13 12 15 15 NIZ 22 - - - - - - - - -
19 STOCKREITER SimonText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2009 76 NAS NAS 24 14 20 18 - - - - - - - - -
20 GABRIEL PeterText chart
U Bad Leonfelden
2008 72 NIZ 22 10 40 NIZ NIZ - - - - - - - - -
21 STEINDL MateoText chart
Strudengau Cup
2009 69 NAS NAS 40 NIZ 29 NIZ - - - - - - - - -
22 MADLMAYR EmilText chart
SUB Intersport Pötscher
2009 56 15 9 14 NIZ 18 DIS - - - - - - - - -
23 PÖLZ BenediktText chart
SV Raiba Unterach
2009 54 26 20 8 NAS - - - - - - - - - - -
24 KRESSL ChristophText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2009 45 - - 16 NIZ NIZ 29 - - - - - - - - -
24 THALER JonasText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2008 45 - - 45 DIS NIZ NIZ - - - - - - - - -
26 FLAUTNER TimoText chart
USC Freistadt
2008 42 11 13 18 - - - - - - - - - - - -
27 HÖRHAGER FelixText chart
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern
2009 29 - - 29 - - - - - - - - - - - -
27 PIRKELBAUER AlexanderText chart
SUB Intersport Pötscher
2009 29 12 8 0 9 DIS DIS - - - - - - - - -
29 NEUBAUER TimText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
2009 25 - - - 10 15 NAS - - - - - - - - -
30 HUBNER TobiasText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2008 24 - - - 11 DIS 13 - - - - - - - - -
31 LUMETSBERGER PhilippText chart
Strudengau Cup
2009 16 10 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
31 PONWEISER JakobText chart
Strudengau Cup
2009 16 9 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
33 WÖRAN NicoText chart
Strudengau Cup
2008 13 - - - 13 NAS NAS - - - - - - - - -
34 CHOUCHANIAN LucaText chart
ASKÖ SV Linz
2008 12 - - - 12 - NIZ - - - - - - - - -
35 KAIN NicolasText chart
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern
2008 11 - - 11 - NIZ - - - - - - - - - -
36 STRAKA JanText chart
ESKA Wels
2008 4 - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - -
37 HOCHEDLINGER SebastianText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2009 3 - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - -
38 ANTENSTEINER KilianText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2009 2 - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - -
38 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1410,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1915,16,17,18,19
Schüler 16 (weiblich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.12
RSL
18.12
Tech
3.01
PSL
21.01
SL
22.01
SL
23.01
SL
12.02
SL
13.02
RSL
25.02
SL
27.02
RSL
11.03
SG
11.03
SG
12.03
RSL
13.03
SL
26.03
RSL
                
1 BINNA LeonieText chart
SC Dachstein Obb.
2006 450 100 100 50 100 100 NIZ - - - - - - - - -
2 KAUFMANN LauraText chart
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf
2007 420 80 80 80 DIS 80 100 - - - - - - - - -
3 STÖTTNER CarolinaText chart
SUB Intersport Pötscher
2007 272 36 36 45 50 60 45 - - - - - - - - -
4 RECHBERGER HannahText chart
WSV Schiklub Ranshofen
2007 245 45 40 60 60 NIZ 40 - - - - - - - - -
5 KEFER TheresaText chart
USC Grünau
2007 232 60 80 32 NIZ NIZ 60 - - - - - - - - -
6 ATZLINGER SophieText chart
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf
2006 225 32 32 40 40 45 36 - - - - - - - - -
7 PILZ MiaText chart
SC Dachstein Obb.
2007 188 NAS NAS 26 80 50 32 - - - - - - - - -
8 BACHERER Lara SophieText chart
ESKA Wels
2006 175 50 45 NAS NIZ NIZ 80 - - - - - - - - -
9 KALISCHKO LauraText chart
SUB Intersport Pötscher
2006 150 NIZ 50 100 - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 RADNER JanaText chart
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf
2006 116 26 26 24 DIS 40 - - - - - - - - - -
11 BRANDSTÄTTER LenaText chart
U Bad Leonfelden
2006 98 40 29 29 - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 KAUFMANN LeonieText chart
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf
2007 86 NAS NAS 36 NIZ NIZ 50 - - - - - - - - -
13 PESENDORFER MarieText chart
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf
2007 53 29 24 NAS NIZ NIZ - - - - - - - - - -
14 BUCHBERGER AnnaText chart
WSV Trattenbach
2007 45 - - - 45 - - - - - - - - - - -
14 Athleten
 
21 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1410,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1915,16,17,18,19
Schüler 16 (männlich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.12
RSL
18.12
Tech
3.01
PSL
21.01
SL
22.01
SL
23.01
SL
12.02
SL
13.02
RSL
25.02
SL
27.02
RSL
11.03
SG
11.03
SG
12.03
RSL
13.03
SL
26.03
RSL
                
1 MADLMAYR LukasText chart
SUB Intersport Pötscher
2006 480 80 40 100 80 80 100 - - - - - - - - -
2 STÖTTNER SamuelText chart
SUB Intersport Pötscher
2006 408 60 36 32 100 100 80 - - - - - - - - -
3 GERNER JonasText chart
SU St. Johann am Walde
2006 330 50 100 60 60 60 NIZ - - - - - - - - -
4 SCHOBERLEITNER MatthiasText chart
SC Ottnang
2007 320 40 80 45 50 45 60 - - - - - - - - -
5 SOMMERER JanikText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2006 281 45 80 80 36 40 NIZ - - - - - - - - -
6 AUER ChristophText chart
SV Weyregg
2007 261 NIZ 80 36 45 50 50 - - - - - - - - -
7 KREISEDER QuentinText chart
USC Grünau
2006 219 100 45 29 - NIZ 45 - - - - - - - - -
8 STOCKREITER JakobText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2007 198 36 32 50 40 NIZ 40 - - - - - - - - -
9 POSCHACHER ValentinText chart
TVN Spark. Wels
2006 152 32 29 26 29 36 NAS - - - - - - - - -
10 ZEINTL MatthiasText chart
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2007 134 - - 40 26 32 36 - - - - - - - - -
11 MÜHLEDER FlorianText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
2006 61 - - - - 29 32 - - - - - - - - -
12 STEINDL AlbertoText chart
Strudengau Cup
2007 54 NAS NAS 22 32 NIZ NIZ - - - - - - - - -
13 POINTNER TimoText chart
USC Freistadt
2006 52 26 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 GAHLEITNER PatrickText chart
SUB Intersport Pötscher
2007 48 24 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 ASBÖCK FabianText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
2007 29 29 NAS - - - NAS - - - - - - - - -
15 STIEGLER PaulText chart
USC-NF Neuhofen
2006 29 - - - - - 29 - - - - - - - - -
17 KATZINGER JulianText chart
SUB Intersport Pötscher
2006 24 - - 24 NIZ NIZ NIZ - - - - - - - - -
18 EDLINGER LukasText chart
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf
2007 20 NAS NAS 20 NAS NAS - - - - - - - - - -
19 LÜDECKE MoritzText chart
ESKA Wels
2006 18 - - 18 - - - - - - - - - - - -
20 SCHILCHER LudwigText chart
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern
2006 16 - - 16 - - - - - - - - - - - -
21 FRIESENECKER LukasText chart
USC Freistadt
2007 15 - - 15 - - - - - - - - - - - -
21 Athleten