Skizeit

Winter World Masters Games Innsbruck 2020

Spinner1 small
Wwmg header bericht
2 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Kategorie C - 1 (weiblich, 1985 - 1989)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
12.01
SL
12.01
RSL
13.01
RSL
13.01
SL
14.01
SL
14.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
             
1 ACKERMANN Simone
1988 280 100 - - 80 - - - - 100 - NAS -
2 HINTEREGGER Daniela
1985 100 - - - 100 - - - - - - NIZ -
2 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Kategorie C - 2 (weiblich, 1980 - 1984)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
12.01
SL
12.01
RSL
13.01
RSL
13.01
SL
14.01
SL
14.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
             
1 CABA Cristina
1983 300 40 - - 100 - - - - 60 - 100 -
2 BOURGEON Nadine
1983 260 80 - - 60 - - - - 80 - 40 -
2 KOENIGSBAUER Christine
1984 260 100 - - 80 - - - - NAS - 80 -
4 MCCLINTOCK Allison
1984 195 45 - - 45 - - - - 45 - 60 -
5 SCHROEDER Katherine
1983 186 50 - - 50 - - - - 50 - 36 -
6 GSTREIN-NOESIG Magdalena
1984 150 60 - - 40 - - - - - - 50 -
7 LANDERER Olga
1980 132 32 - - - - - - - 100 - - -
8 RUDIGIER Severine
1984 81 NAS - - 36 - - - - - - 45 -
9 FOLEY Moselle
1984 36 36 - - NAS - - - - NAS - - -
9 FOLEY Moselle
1984 36 - - - - - - - - - - 36 -
10 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Kategorie C - 3 (weiblich, 1975 - 1979)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
12.01
SL
12.01
RSL
13.01
RSL
13.01
SL
14.01
SL
14.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
             
1 HOELLERMANN Simona
1976 400 100 - - 100 - - - - 100 - 100 -
2 CHIESA Manuela
1975 190 60 - - 50 - - - - NIZ - 80 -
3 CARBAJAL Rocio
1976 188 32 - - 26 - - - - 80 - 50 -
4 DEDIC-HAGAN Jasmina
1977 180 80 - - 100 - - - - DIS - NIZ -
5 GAFRILLER Sylvia
1977 176 50 - - 36 - - - - 45 - 45 -
6 MAMO Kareen
1975 169 40 - - 29 - - - - 60 - 40 -
7 KROUZKOVA Pavlina
1979 114 24 - - 18 - - - - 40 - 32 -
8 PROTZ Britt
1976 108 NAS - - 22 - - - - 50 - 36 -
9 WEBER Heidi
1978 105 NAS - - 45 - - - - - - 60 -
10 JOLLY Danielle
1976 103 22 - - 16 - - - - 36 - 29 -
11 SPAMPATTI Patrizia
1977 92 32 - - 60 - - - - NAS - NAS -
12 LODZINSKA Luiza
1976 85 45 - - 40 - - - - NAS - NAS -
13 TUSS Reka
1977 68 36 - - 32 - - - - - - NAS -
14 PERENYI Petra
1977 46 26 - - 20 - - - - - - NAS -
15 LUTEREK Katarzyna
1976 24 - - - 24 - - - - NIZ - NAS -
15 Athleten
 
20 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Kategorie C - 4 (weiblich, 1970 - 1974)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
12.01
SL
12.01
RSL
13.01
RSL
13.01
SL
14.01
SL
14.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
             
1 ZEMSAUER Alexandra
1974 300 100 - - 100 - - - - 100 - NAS -
2 DIGRUBER Bettina
1974 180 - - - 80 - - - - NIZ - 100 -
3 SAVOLAINEN Hanna
1971 175 45 - - 50 - - - - 80 - - -
4 IBANEZ L. Carolina
1974 170 40 - - 50 - - - - NIZ - 80 -
5 NOELL Andrea
1971 165 29 - - 26 - - - - 50 - 60 -
6 TUMOVA Dagmar
1971 160 50 - - 60 - - - - DIS - 50 -
7 HILTON Monika
1972 156 60 - - 36 - - - - 60 - NAS -
8 GAMBA Roberta
1971 115 20 - - 18 - - - - 45 - 32 -
9 KULZINGER Ute
1974 108 32 - - 40 - - - - - - 36 -
10 STRADNER Michaela
1974 105 36 - - 29 - - - - NIZ - 40 -
11 MINDL Birgit
1971 101 24 - - 32 - - - - NAS - 45 -
12 LEFRANCOIS Renee
1973 93 16 - - 15 - - - - 36 - 26 -
13 GAUNT Shayna
1974 84 22 - - 22 - - - - 40 - NAS -
14 JELK-AUFDENBLATTEN Karin
1973 80 80 - - NIZ - - - - NAS - NAS -
15 PARAZINSKIENE Ruta
1972 75 26 - - 20 - - - - NIZ - 29 -
16 SMITH Melanie
1972 56 18 - - 16 - - - - DIS - 22 -
17 STEIN Amy
1974 51 15 - - 12 - - - - NAS - 24 -
18 MAROGLIO Cristina
1970 28 14 - - 14 - - - - NIZ - NAS -
19 SANTEN Christiane
1970 24 - - - 24 - - - - NIZ - NIZ -
20 GOMEZ SANZ Esther
1972 13 NAS - - 13 - - - - NAS - NAS -
20 Athleten
 
21 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Kategorie C - 5 (weiblich, 1965 - 1969)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
12.01
SL
12.01
RSL
13.01
RSL
13.01
SL
14.01
SL
14.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
             
1 GSTREIN Anita
1965 260 NAS - - 80 - - - - 100 - 80 -
2 SAVAGE GONCZI Vera
1969 235 80 - - 45 - - - - 50 - 60 -
3 ZWICKNAGL Elisabeth
1968 200 100 - - 100 - - - - - - NAS -
4 PRUSS Evgeniya
1969 189 40 - - 24 - - - - 80 - 45 -
5 MAIER Karin
1968 160 - - - 60 - - - - NIZ - 100 -
6 NAKATANI Junko
1967 140 50 - - 50 - - - - NIZ - 40 -
7 KREJCI Vladimira
1967 137 36 - - 20 - - - - 45 - 36 -
8 PENEVA Tetiana
1967 136 NAS - - 26 - - - - 60 - 50 -
9 BROKANE Jelena
1966 135 45 - - 18 - - - - 40 - 32 -
10 NAGILLER Brigitte
1966 100 60 - - 40 - - - - - - NAS -
11 PECH DE LACLAUSE Marianne
1965 92 26 - - 14 - - - - 26 - 26 -
12 BROWN Caroline
1966 91 29 - - 16 - - - - 22 - 24 -
13 WOHLBERG Cynthia
1966 90 24 - - 13 - - - - 24 - 29 -
14 SPINA Justine
1969 73 22 - - NAS - - - - 29 - 22 -
15 COLOMBO Melissa
1967 64 32 - - 32 - - - - NAS - NIZ -
16 MORSELLI Silvia
1969 54 - - - 22 - - - - 32 - NAS -
17 DUERSCHMID Gundi
1966 51 - - - 15 - - - - 36 - NAS -
17 TERRIEN Valerie
1968 51 20 - - 11 - - - - NIZ - 20 -
19 NECHAEVA Polina
1968 36 - - - 36 - - - - NIZ - NAS -
20 BABAKOVA Alla
1969 32 - - - 12 - - - - 20 - NAS -
21 FERRANDO Ilaria
1967 29 NAS - - 29 - - - - NAS - NAS -
21 Athleten
 
56 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Kategorie C - 6 (männlich, 1960 - 1964)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
12.01
SL
12.01
RSL
13.01
RSL
13.01
SL
14.01
SL
14.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
             
1 SIORPAES Roberto
1964 260 - NAS - - 60 - 100 - - 100 - -
2 GAUTEPLASS Tor Helge
1963 206 - NAS - - 100 - 26 - - 80 - -
3 LARSEN Kjetil Fladmark
1964 152 - 40 - - 32 - 80 - - NIZ - -
4 FELICETTI Paolo
1962 140 - NAS - - 40 - 50 - - 50 - -
5 STOLTE Joachim
1961 123 - 50 - - 22 - 22 - - 29 - -
6 PAULUS Walter
1963 122 - NAS - - 50 - 32 - - 40 - -
7 GUNDOLF Konrad
1962 121 - NAS - - 36 - 40 - - 45 - -
8 UNTERDECHLER Hans
1961 120 - NAS - - NIZ - 60 - - 60 - -
9 LINDNER Klaus
1963 100 - 100 - - NIZ - - - - - - -
10 UNTERMAIR Christian
1963 81 - NAS - - NAS - 45 - - 36 - -
11 GAPP Manfred
SV Ampass
1960 80 - 80 - - - - - - - - - -
11 POLINKOVSKIY Viktor
1961 80 - - - - 80 - - - - - - -
13 HILL Timothy
1963 74 - 29 - - 45 - NIZ - - NAS - -
14 PERHOFER Josef
1962 65 - - - - - - 36 - - 29 - -
15 FAZZINI Amos
1960 64 - 24 - - - - 18 - - 22 - -
15 HAIDER Thomas
1963 64 - - - - 20 - 20 - - 24 - -
17 GUT Christian
1960 60 - 26 - - 26 - 8 - - - - -
17 HOTTER HansjörgText chart
SC Mayrhofen
1960 60 - 60 - - - - - - - - - -
19 NAGILLER Hermann
1962 59 - 45 - - NAS - 14 - - NAS - -
19 SLOTH Bjorn
1961 59 - 32 - - 14 - 13 - - NIZ - -
21 TRECCANI Massimo
1962 58 - NAS - - 29 - 29 - - NAS - -
22 GAPP Manfred
1960 56 - - - - - - 24 - - 32 - -
23 DEJORI Markus
1960 51 - NAS - - 16 - 15 - - 20 - -
24 EISENDLE Alfred
1960 47 - 36 - - NAS - 11 - - NAS - -
25 KOFLER Josef
1964 46 - 20 - - 10 - 6 - - 10 - -
25 OETTL Klaus
1963 46 - 11 - - 18 - 5 - - 12 - -
27 VANOUS Bohuslav
1963 41 - NAS - - 13 - 12 - - 16 - -
28 NOVAGLIO Marco
1962 40 - NAS - - 24 - 16 - - NAS - -
29 DRAGONI Roberto
1963 34 - 12 - - - - 7 - - 15 - -
30 MOSER Markus
1964 33 - 22 - - 11 - NAS - - NAS - -
31 LADA MUNOZ Wenceslao
1960 32 - 9 - - 9 - 1 - - 13 - -
32 BUTTENBERG Kris
1962 27 - 14 - - 8 - 0 - - 5 - -
32 WSOL Krzysztof
1962 27 - 15 - - 12 - NIZ - - NAS - -
34 CONTI Luca
1964 25 - NAS - - 15 - 10 - - NAS - -
35 LAMPRECHT Florian
1964 21 - 7 - - - - NIZ - - 14 - -
36 ANASTASIA Claudio
1964 18 - NAS - - - - NIZ - - 18 - -
36 SAILER Christian
1962 18 - NAS - - 6 - 3 - - 9 - -
36 SCHIFFERLE Roberto
1962 18 - 18 - - NAS - 0 - - NAS - -
39 ANGERER Johann
WSV Pill
1961 16 - 16 - - - - - - - - - -
40 JÄGER Josef
1964 15 - - - - - - 4 - - 11 - -
40 SEVACK Lloyd
1961 15 - 8 - - 4 - 0 - - 3 - -
42 BITSCHNAU Günter
WSV Bludenz
1962 13 - 13 - - - - - - - - - -
43 SVINKA Petr
1960 12 - NAS - - 7 - NIZ - - 5 - -
44 JÄGER Josef
WSV Ebbs
1964 10 - 10 - - - - - - - - - -
45 ANGERER Johann
1961 9 - - - - - - 9 - - NAS - -
45 BITSCHNAU Günter
1962 9 - - - - NAS - 2 - - 7 - -
47 DVORAK Leos
1964 8 - NAS - - - - 0 - - 8 - -
47 MUKKA Johan
1964 8 - 5 - - 2 - 0 - - 1 - -
49 BUSHELL Alan
1960 6 - 4 - - 0 - 0 - - 2 - -
49 MARUYAMA Takahiro
1963 6 - 6 - - 0 - 0 - - NIZ - -
49 NAGILLER Kurt
1964 6 - - - - - - 0 - - 6 - -
52 HOEFER Oliver
1964 5 - NAS - - 5 - 0 - - 0 - -
53 HYTTINEN Hannu
1961 4 - 1 - - 3 - NIZ - - 0 - -
54 FER Martin
1960 3 - 3 - - NAS - 0 - - 0 - -
55 MUTALAPOV Talgat
1962 2 - 2 - - 0 - 0 - - 0 - -
56 SEAMAN Jeff
1962 1 - 0 - - 1 - 0 - - 0 - -
56 Athleten
 
18 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Kategorie C - 7 (weiblich, 1955 - 1959)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
12.01
SL
12.01
RSL
13.01
RSL
13.01
SL
14.01
SL
14.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
             
1 JAY Muriel
1959 300 NAS - - 100 - - - - 100 - 100 -
2 EGGER Maria
1955 220 - - - 80 - - - - 60 - 80 -
3 EAST Patti
1959 210 100 - - 60 - - - - NIZ - 50 -
4 PIRKER Brigitte
1959 190 NAS - - 50 - - - - 80 - 60 -
5 COLLINS Irene
1955 189 80 - - 40 - - - - 45 - 24 -
6 LERAT Sophie
1955 186 60 - - 36 - - - - 50 - 40 -
7 UNDERWOOD Lee Anne
1956 132 45 - - 29 - - - - 36 - 22 -
8 KARLOVA Jarmila
1959 118 50 - - 32 - - - - NIZ - 36 -
9 VICINAY Maria
1956 111 32 - - 24 - - - - 26 - 29 -
10 MCKENZIE Daniella
1958 102 36 - - DIS - - - - 40 - 26 -
11 DE FERRARI Raffaella
1956 96 29 - - 22 - - - - 29 - 16 -
12 FILION Lucie
1958 79 24 - - 16 - - - - 24 - 15 -
13 RUNGGALDIER Helga
1956 77 NAS - - 45 - - - - NIZ - 32 -
14 FERGUSON Mary
1957 60 26 - - 20 - - - - NAS - 14 -
15 MONCHARMONT Chantal
1956 58 40 - - NIZ - - - - NIZ - 18 -
16 DENIS France
1955 50 - - - 18 - - - - 32 - NAS -
17 FURSEY Wendy
1957 46 DIS - - 26 - - - - NIZ - 20 -
18 HEINONEN Auli
1955 45 - - - NIZ - - - - NIZ - 45 -
18 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Kategorie C - 8 (weiblich, 1950 - 1954)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
12.01
SL
12.01
RSL
13.01
RSL
13.01
SL
14.01
SL
14.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
             
1 SCHAERER Julia
1951 400 100 - - 100 - - - - 100 - 100 -
2 SAKAI Mayumi
1953 280 80 - - 60 - - - - 80 - 60 -
3 VILSMAIER Veronika
1952 220 - - - 80 - - - - 60 - 80 -
4 SABADIN Margherita
1953 145 NAS - - 50 - - - - 45 - 50 -
5 DUFLAU-BERTHET Francoise
1954 135 NAS - - 40 - - - - 50 - 45 -
6 NISSILA Nanna
1952 105 60 - - 45 - - - - NIZ - NAS -
7 CARPENTER Randall
1950 90 50 - - DIS - - - - NAS - 40 -
8 MCCORMACK Bernadette
1954 77 45 - - 32 - - - - NIZ - NAS -
9 MUSURA KAUCIC Astrid
1954 36 NAS - - 36 - - - - NAS - NAS -
9 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Kategorie C - 9 (weiblich, 1945 - 1949)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
12.01
SL
12.01
RSL
13.01
RSL
13.01
SL
14.01
SL
14.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
             
1 PLOVANIC Prue
1947 300 80 - - 60 - - - - 80 - 80 -
2 KUDER - ZIPPERLE Anneliese
1947 280 100 - - 80 - - - - 100 - NAS -
3 ABFALTERER Renate
1946 200 - - - 100 - - - - NIZ - 100 -
4 EDGAR Patty
1947 60 60 - - DIS - - - - DIS - NAS -
4 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Kategorie C - 10 (weiblich, 1940 - 1944)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
12.01
SL
12.01
RSL
13.01
RSL
13.01
SL
14.01
SL
14.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
             
1 FABRETTO MARTINELLI Anna
1941 340 80 - - 80 - - - - 80 - 100 -
2 GIDLOW Lilla
1940 270 60 - - 50 - - - - 100 - 60 -
3 HOUDE Denyse
1944 250 100 - - 100 - - - - 50 - NIZ -
3 KOHLI-ZWEIFEL Frieda
1943 250 50 - - 60 - - - - 60 - 80 -
5 WIEGELE Bonnie
1940 90 - - - 45 - - - - 45 - NAS -
6 RUNDLE Patricia
1944 45 45 - - DIS - - - - - - NAS -
6 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Kategorie C - 11 (weiblich, 1935 - 1939)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Kategorie C - 12 (weiblich, 1930 - 1934)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Kategorie C - 13 (weiblich, 1920 - 1929)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
57 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Kategorie B - 7 (männlich, 1955 - 1959)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
12.01
SL
12.01
RSL
13.01
RSL
13.01
SL
14.01
SL
14.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
             
1 FUCHS Josef
1959 260 - - NAS - - 100 - 80 - - - 80
2 OMMINGER Josef
1958 240 - - 80 - - 50 - 60 - - - 50
3 AVENIER Patrick
1958 236 - - NAS - - 36 - 100 - - - 100
4 KORNTHALER Peter
1959 180 - - 100 - - 80 - NAS - - - NAS
5 OBERAUER Josef
1959 150 - - NAS - - 60 - 45 - - - 45
6 MAYER Anton
1957 124 - - 60 - - 16 - 26 - - - 22
7 ASCHER Gottfried
1959 105 - - NAS - - 45 - - - - - 60
8 MAIRHOFER Konrad
1959 92 - - 45 - - 18 - NAS - - - 29
9 HUGESSEN Jaime
1959 90 - - 50 - - 13 - 9 - - - 18
9 JUNTURA Aarno
1955 90 - - 40 - - 9 - 29 - - - 12
11 DIMMEN Andreas
1957 87 - - NAS - - 22 - 50 - - - 15
12 GEIGER Werner
1957 76 - - DIS - - 40 - 36 - - - NAS
13 PLETZER Hans-Peter
1956 72 - - NAS - - 32 - 40 - - - NIZ
14 NAVESNIK Jiri
1956 65 - - - - - 29 - DIS - - - 36
15 HAASER Alois
1955 58 - - 36 - - 11 - - - - - 11
16 LEHTINEN Riku
1955 56 - - 22 - - 7 - 22 - - - 5
16 MADER Hermann
1957 56 - - NAS - - 24 - NAS - - - 32
18 SEEBERGER Rainer
1957 54 - - NAS - - 14 - - - - - 40
19 WALLEN Magnus
1959 45 - - 24 - - 0 - 11 - - - 10
20 AIGNER Stefan
1959 44 - - NAS - - 12 - 32 - - - NAS
21 PIETERS Lody
1956 43 - - NAS - - 3 - 24 - - - 16
22 SCHLEMAIER Max
1959 42 - - 9 - - 1 - 18 - - - 14
23 BITSCHNAU Manfred
1958 41 - - 32 - - 4 - NAS - - - 5
23 KÖTTL Hermann
1955 41 - - 29 - - 8 - 4 - - - NAS
25 BOHNACKER Hartmut
1958 38 - - 13 - - 2 - 15 - - - 8
26 BARABAS Stanislaw
1959 34 - - NAS - - 15 - 10 - - - 9
27 OBERLECHNER Hermann
1955 33 - - NAS - - 20 - NIZ - - - 13
28 SARESVUO Timo
1959 32 - - 16 - - 0 - 13 - - - 3
29 BECHTER Oskar
1955 30 - - NAS - - 6 - - - - - 24
30 MCMAHON Gerald
1958 29 - - 26 - - 0 - 3 - - - 0
31 FERRARI Lorenzo
1959 26 - - NAS - - 26 - NIZ - - - NAS
31 FRUEH Hansruedi
1955 26 - - NAS - - NAS - NAS - - - 26
31 SLABON Karol
1957 26 - - 20 - - 0 - 6 - - - 0
34 SCHULER Josef
1957 23 - - - - - 5 - 16 - - - 2
35 GEIGER Hugh
1959 22 - - 20 - - 0 - 2 - - - 0
35 HAUSBERGER Heinrich
1959 22 - - NAS - - NIZ - - - - - 22
37 DAHL Haakan
1959 20 - - 14 - - 0 - 0 - - - 6
37 PLAESCHKE Rainer
1956 20 - - NAS - - 0 - 20 - - - NIZ
39 HADWIGER Günther
1958 19 - - 11 - - 0 - - - - - 8
40 MANN Tom
1956 15 - - 15 - - 0 - NIZ - - - NIZ
41 LABRECQUE Daniel
1955 14 - - - - - 0 - 14 - - - NAS
42 FALEZ Alessandro
1955 12 - - 12 - - 0 - 0 - - - NAS
42 GREIDERER Peter
1958 12 - - NAS - - 0 - 12 - - - NIZ
44 STRANG David
1958 10 - - 10 - - 0 - NIZ - - - 0
44 TRENKWALDER Ernst
1957 10 - - NAS - - 10 - NAS - - - NAS
46 DEACON Rich
1956 8 - - 8 - - 0 - NIZ - - - NAS
46 HARTSTEIN Klaus
1958 8 - - - - - 0 - 8 - - - 0
48 JORAY Daniel
1959 7 - - 7 - - 0 - NIZ - - - 0
48 RICHTER Zdenek
1956 7 - - NAS - - 0 - 7 - - - 0
50 NEUMUELLER Rudolf
1957 6 - - 6 - - 0 - NAS - - - NAS
50 TRIPP Bernhard
1956 6 - - NAS - - 0 - 5 - - - 1
52 KULESHOV Vladimir
1959 5 - - 5 - - 0 - NIZ - - - 0
53 PIERSANTI Christian
1955 4 - - 4 - - NIZ - 0 - - - NAS
54 RUT Tomas
1959 3 - - 3 - - 0 - 0 - - - 0
55 JOBERTY Robert
1957 2 - - 2 - - 0 - NIZ - - - 0
56 BALZI Ivano
1958 1 - - 1 - - 0 - NAS - - - 0
56 GRATT Wolfgang
1957 1 - - 0 - - 0 - 1 - - - NAS
57 Athleten
 
52 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Kategorie B - 8 (männlich, 1950 - 1954)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
12.01
SL
12.01
RSL
13.01
RSL
13.01
SL
14.01
SL
14.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
             
1 LERAT Michel
1954 360 - - 80 - - 80 - 100 - - - 100
2 HALSNES Stein
1954 270 - - 100 - - 60 - 60 - - - 50
3 NETZER Klaus
1954 180 - - - - - 100 - - - - - 80
4 BRANDNER Heinz
1953 159 - - 45 - - 45 - 24 - - - 45
4 REINOK Raivo
1952 159 - - 40 - - 24 - 80 - - - 15
6 SCHNEIDER Josef Jr.
1954 154 - - 26 - - 18 - 50 - - - 60
7 LEITNER Hans
1951 152 - - 60 - - 40 - 36 - - - 16
8 MANSER Leo
1953 130 - - 32 - - 29 - 40 - - - 29
9 DE KINKELIN Pierre
1950 103 - - NAS - - 26 - 45 - - - 32
10 ROBBINS Mike
1953 98 - - 22 - - 36 - NIZ - - - 40
11 SCHWEINSTEIGER Alfred
1953 84 - - 24 - - 22 - 16 - - - 22
12 RAFFEINER Friedrich
1953 82 - - NAS - - 50 - 32 - - - NAS
13 SCHULER Walter
1954 75 - - NAS - - 20 - 29 - - - 26
14 HANNA Terry
1953 72 - - 36 - - 14 - 22 - - - NAS
15 HAMMER Guenther
1954 68 - - - - - 32 - - - - - 36
16 AUGSCHOELL Florian
1954 60 - - 60 - - NIZ - NAS - - - NAS
17 SANDELIN Jerker
1950 59 - - NAS - - 13 - 26 - - - 20
18 BORNSEK Drago
1953 55 - - NAS - - 15 - 20 - - - 20
19 SMETANA Marek
1954 50 - - 29 - - 11 - DIS - - - 10
20 LOCATELLI Valerio
1952 44 - - NAS - - 8 - 12 - - - 24
21 MONTGOMERY Paul
1954 34 - - 18 - - 5 - NIZ - - - 11
22 KOKKO Seppo
1954 25 - - DIS - - 2 - 14 - - - 9
22 LANNER Josef
1951 25 - - NAS - - 12 - - - - - 13
24 GAFRILLER Franz
1953 24 - - 20 - - 4 - NAS - - - NAS
24 HOLLAUS Josef
1954 24 - - NAS - - 10 - NAS - - - 14
26 PROBULSKI Zbigniew
1953 23 - - 14 - - 0 - 9 - - - 0
27 FUCHS Hugo
1951 22 - - 12 - - 0 - 5 - - - 5
28 CESCHI A SANTA CROCE Giovanni Battista
1954 20 - - - - - 7 - 13 - - - NAS
28 SMELSER Duane
1953 20 - - 5 - - 0 - 15 - - - 0
30 ARNHOLD Stefano
1954 19 - - NAS - - 0 - 11 - - - 8
30 STEVENS Anthony
1950 19 - - 13 - - 0 - 3 - - - 3
32 DRINKOVIC Ivo
1953 18 - - NAS - - 0 - 18 - - - NAS
32 PANZANI Massimo-Guccio
1952 18 - - NAS - - 6 - NIZ - - - 12
34 RENNER Max
1953 17 - - 10 - - 0 - NAS - - - 7
34 SCHOENBRUNNER Heinz
1952 17 - - 16 - - 1 - NAS - - - NAS
36 HULL Morgan
1954 16 - - 6 - - 0 - 10 - - - 0
36 WALLNER Johann Peter
1950 16 - - - - - 16 - - - - - -
38 SPÖRR Anton
1951 15 - - 15 - - 0 - - - - - NAS
39 DZIEDZIC Marek
1953 13 - - 7 - - 0 - 6 - - - NIZ
40 GARCIA RIBAGORDA Miguel
1952 11 - - 2 - - 0 - 8 - - - 1
40 MIKA Edward
1951 11 - - 11 - - NIZ - NIZ - - - 0
42 JALKANEN Erkki
1950 10 - - 10 - - 0 - - - - - 0
43 LANGER Christoph
1951 9 - - DIS - - 9 - NIZ - - - NAS
44 LEWIS Julian
1954 8 - - 8 - - 0 - - - - - NAS
44 MONCHARMONT Jean Louis
1954 8 - - 4 - - 0 - NIZ - - - 4
46 VUCINIC Luka
1950 7 - - NAS - - 0 - 7 - - - NAS
47 PLATTNER Karl
1950 6 - - NAS - - 0 - NAS - - - 6
48 ESCALANTE Jose Manuel
1954 5 - - 3 - - 0 - 2 - - - 0
49 DURIE James
1952 4 - - 0 - - 0 - 4 - - - 0
50 MCDONALD Will
1954 3 - - NAS - - 3 - DIS - - - NAS
51 SLÁMA Vladimír Jakub
1953 2 - - NAS - - 0 - DIS - - - 2
52 PALE Joan
1953 1 - - 1 - - 0 - NAS - - - 0
52 Athleten
 
33 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Kategorie B - 9 (männlich, 1945 - 1949)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
12.01
SL
12.01
RSL
13.01
RSL
13.01
SL
14.01
SL
14.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
             
1 NEUBAUER Pepi
1945 280 - - NAS - - 100 - 80 - - - 100
2 REICH Eduard
1948 250 - - 100 - - 50 - 100 - - - NIZ
3 MITSUHASHI Shinichi
1949 221 - - 80 - - 45 - 36 - - - 60
4 BILLING Werner
1948 160 - - NAS - - 40 - 40 - - - 80
5 SEIWALD Albert
1946 131 - - NAS - - 26 - 60 - - - 45
6 BRANDT Tom
1946 127 - - 50 - - 16 - 29 - - - 32
7 GOSTNER Aldo
1949 108 - - 60 - - 24 - 24 - - - -
8 PHILLIPS Barnet
1948 94 - - 40 - - 12 - 22 - - - 20
9 TUCKER Colin
1946 89 - - 45 - - 10 - 18 - - - 16
10 BRODOCZ Thomas
1949 86 - - 26 - - 11 - 20 - - - 29
11 DRLIK Jiri
1949 83 - - NAS - - 15 - 32 - - - 36
12 CASTELLI Curzio
1948 82 - - - - - 32 - 50 - - - NAS
13 LADURNER Helmuth
1949 81 - - - - - 36 - 45 - - - NAS
14 SPAN Roman
1948 80 - - NAS - - 80 - NAS - - - NIZ
15 PRAXMARER Hans
1948 79 - - NAS - - 29 - - - - - 50
16 ILG Hans-Rudolf
1948 68 - - 29 - - 9 - 15 - - - 15
16 MOSER Guenther
1946 68 - - - - - 18 - 26 - - - 24
18 HEILIG Lewis
1949 65 - - 36 - - 5 - 11 - - - 13
19 TASCHINI Carlo
1946 62 - - 32 - - 8 - NIZ - - - 22
20 NOESIG Franz-Josef
1948 60 - - NAS - - 60 - - - - - NIZ
21 HARDY Jonathan
1948 53 - - 22 - - 4 - 16 - - - 11
22 VILLEN Nicolas
1949 43 - - 20 - - 1 - 10 - - - 12
23 RIED Hans
1948 42 - - NAS - - 13 - - - - - 29
24 GOSTNER Aldo
1949 40 - - - - - - - - - - - 40
25 GEE George
1946 37 - - 15 - - 0 - 12 - - - 10
25 SHIOZAWA Shigetoshi
1948 37 - - NIZ - - 6 - 13 - - - 18
27 CERCHIARI Drago
1949 35 - - 18 - - 3 - 14 - - - NAS
28 ANDERSSON Fred
1946 32 - - 16 - - 2 - NIZ - - - 14
29 GRIGARAS Ignas
1947 31 - - 24 - - 7 - NIZ - - - NAS
30 DORN Erich
1946 22 - - - - - 22 - - - - - NAS
31 HEUBACHER Dieter
1947 20 - - NAS - - 20 - NAS - - - -
32 KLABISCHNIG Egon
1949 14 - - NAS - - 14 - NIZ - - - NAS
32 KRIEGER Harald
1947 14 - - 14 - - NIZ - NAS - - - NAS
33 Athleten
 
20 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Kategorie B - 10 (männlich, 1940 - 1944)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
12.01
SL
12.01
RSL
13.01
RSL
13.01
SL
14.01
SL
14.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
             
1 FARNIK Erwin
1944 280 - - 100 - - 80 - - - - - 100
2 CATTANEO Achille
1943 255 - - 60 - - 50 - 100 - - - 45
3 EBERL Michael
1941 180 - - NAS - - 100 - - - - - 80
4 GUFLER Hans-Joerg
1943 175 - - 80 - - 45 - - - - - 50
5 KRASSEL Peter
1941 160 - - - - - 40 - 60 - - - 60
6 HOERMANN Hubert
1944 140 - - - - - 60 - 80 - - - NAS
7 CERMAK Jan
1943 130 - - 29 - - 22 - 50 - - - 29
8 ROGERS Paul
1941 124 - - 36 - - 26 - 36 - - - 26
9 SEDOFF Martti
1941 114 - - 50 - - 32 - NIZ - - - 32
10 ANGELE Heinz
1943 110 - - 45 - - 29 - DIS - - - 36
11 THAURER Heimo
1944 104 - - 40 - - 24 - 40 - - - NAS
12 YOUNG Butch
1941 95 - - 26 - - 16 - 29 - - - 24
13 PERNTER Erich
1943 76 - - NAS - - 36 - NAS - - - 40
14 CATER Pavel
1943 74 - - 22 - - 13 - 24 - - - 15
15 PATIERIDIS Georgios
1944 72 - - 20 - - 12 - 26 - - - 14
16 BIEL Alfred
1942 70 - - 32 - - 18 - NIZ - - - 20
17 KNUBEL Karl
1941 65 - - - - - 15 - 32 - - - 18
17 RUECKER Gerd
1942 65 - - - - - 20 - 45 - - - NAS
19 WERNLI K. Claudio
1942 46 - - 24 - - DIS - NAS - - - 22
20 MATHYS Hans
1941 30 - - - - - 14 - DIS - - - 16
20 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Kategorie B - 11 (männlich, 1935 - 1939)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
12.01
SL
12.01
RSL
13.01
RSL
13.01
SL
14.01
SL
14.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
             
1 GIOVANARDI Claudio
1939 280 - - NAS - - 100 - 100 - - - 80
2 MADER Otto
1939 180 - - NAS - - 80 - - - - - 100
3 VERSEC Jurij
1938 175 - - NAS - - 45 - 80 - - - 50
4 AVONDO Sergio
1938 141 - - NAS - - 36 - 60 - - - 45
5 ASCHENWALD Anton
1936 140 - - 100 - - 40 - NAS - - - NAS
6 PRANTNER Franz
1939 110 - - NAS - - 50 - - - - - 60
7 MAEHR Herbert
1936 60 - - NAS - - 60 - NAS - - - NIZ
7 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Kategorie B - 12 (männlich, 1930 - 1934)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
12.01
SL
12.01
RSL
13.01
RSL
13.01
SL
14.01
SL
14.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
             
1 CORSI Alberto
1932 300 - - NAS - - 100 - 100 - - - 100
2 STEINER Wilfried
1934 160 - - NAS - - 80 - NIZ - - - 80
3 SUPPAN Gottfried
1932 140 - - - - - 60 - 80 - - - NAS
3 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Kategorie B - 13 (männlich, 1920 - 1929)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
15 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Kategorie A - 1 (männlich, 1985 - 1989)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
12.01
SL
12.01
RSL
13.01
RSL
13.01
SL
14.01
SL
14.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
             
1 OESCH Mike
1989 300 - 100 - - NIZ - 100 - - 100 - -
2 WINKLER Stephan
1989 180 - - - - 100 - 80 - - NAS - -
3 MANRIQUE Eduard
1985 159 - 45 - - 45 - 24 - - 45 - -
4 KNOX Jay
1988 146 - 50 - - NIZ - 36 - - 60 - -
5 WACHTER Mario
1985 130 - NAS - - - - 50 - - 80 - -
6 TERRIEN Vincent
1989 128 - 32 - - 40 - 20 - - 36 - -
7 HAUSER Leonhard Jun.
1985 125 - - - - 80 - 45 - - NAS - -
8 GEISLER Markus
1987 120 - 60 - - - - 60 - - NAS - -
9 CHROMIEC Mateusz
1987 112 - - - - 50 - 22 - - 40 - -
9 SVOBODA Tomas
1986 112 - 36 - - NIZ - 26 - - 50 - -
11 SOLTYS Jan
1986 100 - - - - 60 - 40 - - NIZ - -
12 WINKLER Stephan
SK Schwaz
1989 80 - 80 - - - - - - - - - -
13 LEWIS Jonathan
1985 69 - 40 - - - - 29 - - NAS - -
14 STERN Armin
1985 32 - - - - - - 32 - - NAS - -
15 JEENSCH Simon
1988 29 - 29 - - - - NAS - - NAS - -
15 Athleten
 
34 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Kategorie A - 2 (männlich, 1980 - 1984)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
12.01
SL
12.01
RSL
13.01
RSL
13.01
SL
14.01
SL
14.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
             
1 MANGARD Stefan
1980 260 - 100 - - - - 80 - - 80 - -
2 BRIKER Stefan
1983 230 - 40 - - 80 - 60 - - 50 - -
2 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub
1984 230 - 80 - - 100 - 50 - - NIZ - -
4 KUREK Grzegorz
1982 225 - 60 - - 60 - 45 - - 60 - -
5 GSTREIN Hansjörg
1980 200 - NAS - - NAS - 100 - - 100 - -
6 MARTINI Bastien
1982 121 - NAS - - 45 - 40 - - 36 - -
7 SEIFERT Lars
1984 97 - 32 - - 50 - 15 - - NAS - -
8 POLACEK Jan
1981 94 - NAS - - 36 - 26 - - 32 - -
9 SZYPLINSKI Michal
1982 84 - - - - 40 - 20 - - 24 - -
10 GANTIOLER Joachim
1982 77 - 45 - - NAS - 32 - - NAS - -
11 TAKANASHI Yoshinori
1982 74 - 26 - - 22 - 12 - - 14 - -
12 GILARDONI Fabio
1983 68 - 18 - - 32 - NIZ - - 18 - -
13 KENNEDY Adam
1983 57 - 22 - - NIZ - 13 - - 22 - -
14 KNOSTENBERGS Martins
1982 55 - 24 - - - - 11 - - 20 - -
15 SVOBODA Jan
1983 52 - NIZ - - 29 - 8 - - 15 - -
16 SINZ Norbert
1982 51 - - - - NIZ - 22 - - 29 - -
17 GEBHART Philipp
SV Gries / S
1980 50 - 50 - - - - - - - - - -
18 JUEN Reinhard
1982 45 - - - - NAS - NIZ - - 45 - -
19 PLANKL Dietmar
1983 42 - - - - - - 16 - - 26 - -
20 CHKLAR Alexander
1981 41 - NAS - - 24 - 5 - - 12 - -
21 GEBHART Philipp
1980 40 - - - - - - NIZ - - 40 - -
22 SINZ Norbert
SV Doren
1982 36 - 36 - - - - - - - - - -
22 ZANEI Andrea
1983 36 - NAS - - NIZ - 36 - - NAS - -
24 BOURGEON Sebastien
1982 34 - 15 - - NIZ - 6 - - 13 - -
24 GANTIOLER Peter
1984 34 - 20 - - - - 14 - - NAS - -
26 SPENCER Andrew
1984 33 - NIZ - - 26 - 7 - - NIZ - -
27 KATHREIN Manuel
1983 29 - - - - - - 29 - - NAS - -
27 LANZINGER Alexander
WSV Brandenberg
1982 29 - 29 - - - - - - - - - -
29 DANIS Peter
1981 26 - NAS - - - - 10 - - 16 - -
30 LANZINGER Alexander
1982 24 - - - - - - 24 - - NAS - -
31 FRITZ Bernhard
1982 18 - - - - - - 18 - - NAS - -
32 MESHKANTSEV Ruslan
1980 16 - 16 - - - - NIZ - - DIS - -
33 SKARBEK MALCZEWSKI Ksawery
1980 14 - 14 - - DIS - NIZ - - NAS - -
34 HILTMAIR Anton
1983 9 - - - - - - 9 - - NAS - -
34 Athleten
 
38 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Kategorie A - 3 (männlich, 1975 - 1979)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
12.01
SL
12.01
RSL
13.01
RSL
13.01
SL
14.01
SL
14.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
             
1 KOFLER Reinhard
1978 205 - - - - 80 - 45 - - 80 - -
2 PRAMSOHLER Oskar
1975 200 - NAS - - NAS - 100 - - 100 - -
3 PIANTONI Gian Mauro
1975 180 - NAS - - 100 - 80 - - NAS - -
4 JELK Thomas
1975 126 - 50 - - NAS - 36 - - 40 - -
5 ACQUARONI Andrea
1975 100 - 40 - - NAS - 24 - - 36 - -
5 JUEN Jürgen
SC Tobadill
1976 100 - 100 - - - - - - - - - -
7 MCCLINTOCK Justin
1976 95 - 26 - - 45 - 24 - - NIZ - -
7 SCHNEIDER Hansjörg
1979 95 - - - - NIZ - 50 - - 45 - -
9 BARTON Jason
1979 92 - DIS - - 50 - 13 - - 29 - -
10 KASER Egon
1978 90 - NAS - - NAS - 40 - - 50 - -
11 CROCKER Dan
1979 80 - 18 - - 32 - 10 - - 20 - -
11 MAJCHER Grzegorz
1976 80 - - - - 60 - 20 - - NAS - -
11 SCHNEIDER Hansjörg
SC Egg
1979 80 - 80 - - - - - - - - - -
14 BARREIRO Jose Antonio
1976 78 - 22 - - 40 - 16 - - NIZ - -
15 KOMOROWSKI Karol
1979 71 - 45 - - DIS - 26 - - NIZ - -
16 KOJIMA Toshikazu
1975 68 - 14 - - 29 - 7 - - 18 - -
17 BUTSCHER Michal
1975 64 - 16 - - 36 - 12 - - NIZ - -
18 ROVIZZI Diego
1977 61 - 20 - - NAS - 15 - - 26 - -
19 NETZER Pius
1979 60 - 60 - - - - NAS - - NAS - -
19 RAVANO Emanuele
1978 60 - - - - - - 60 - - NAS - -
19 STOCKNER Guenther
1978 60 - NAS - - NAS - NIZ - - 60 - -
22 KATIGIANNIS Apostolos
1978 54 - 12 - - 26 - 2 - - 14 - -
23 HAMERA Bartosz
1977 50 - 32 - - DIS - 18 - - NIZ - -
24 TOBENA SAURA Juan Manuel
1978 48 - 15 - - NIZ - 9 - - 24 - -
25 HEININGER Christoph
1979 46 - NAS - - NAS - 14 - - 32 - -
26 NIEDERACHER Peter
WSV Söll
1979 36 - 36 - - - - - - - - - -
27 WADRZYK Bartlomiej
1976 35 - 24 - - NIZ - 11 - - NAS - -
28 JUEN Jürgen
1976 32 - - - - NAS - 32 - - NAS - -
29 LARCHER Michael
1975 30 - - - - - - 8 - - 22 - -
30 GEIGER Wolfgang
1978 29 - - - - DIS - 29 - - DIS - -
30 MAJCHER Grzegorz
1976 29 - 29 - - - - - - - - - -
30 MESTRES Robert
1975 29 - 11 - - NIZ - 3 - - 15 - -
33 KOUKOURDIS Thodoros
1975 24 - 10 - - NIZ - 1 - - 13 - -
34 MEIER Bastian
1978 21 - NAS - - NIZ - 5 - - 16 - -
35 USOV Nikolai
1975 13 - 13 - - NIZ - NAS - - NAS - -
36 DOBBIE Alastair
1977 12 - - - - NAS - NIZ - - 12 - -
37 HARASYM Maciej
1977 6 - - - - NAS - 6 - - NAS - -
38 URBANIAK Dominik
1978 4 - - - - - - 4 - - NAS - -
38 Athleten
 
61 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Kategorie A - 4 (männlich, 1970 - 1974)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
12.01
SL
12.01
RSL
13.01
RSL
13.01
SL
14.01
SL
14.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
             
1 SCHRANZ Lukas
1973 205 - NIZ - - 45 - 100 - - 60 - -
2 GRUENER Alfred
1971 200 - NAS - - 50 - 50 - - 100 - -
3 HORACEK David
1972 171 - NAS - - 100 - 26 - - 45 - -
4 THALER Hubert Josef
1970 160 - 80 - - DIS - NIZ - - 80 - -
5 MARTY Fredy
1971 150 - 60 - - - - 40 - - 50 - -
6 SPITALER Hansjoerg
1973 140 - NAS - - 60 - 80 - - NAS - -
7 ZANGERL Werner
1973 132 - - - - 32 - 60 - - 40 - -
8 ZANETTI Rossano
1972 109 - - - - 80 - 29 - - NAS - -
9 STEINER Johann
1970 106 - 40 - - 24 - 18 - - 24 - -
10 ZANGERL Werner
SC Tobadill
1973 100 - 100 - - - - - - - - - -
11 HOELZL Norbert
1973 81 - NAS - - NAS - 45 - - 36 - -
12 KÖSS Christian
1974 80 - - - - 36 - 15 - - 29 - -
13 BRUGGER Christof
1973 68 - 22 - - NAS - 20 - - 26 - -
14 SEMENOVYKH Vasily
1974 64 - - - - 40 - 24 - - NAS - -
15 MÜLLER Hubert
SV Buch
1971 58 - - - - 26 - 32 - - NIZ - -
16 KOFLER Roland Fredi
1973 54 - - - - NAS - 22 - - 32 - -
17 VOLGGER Hartmuth
1970 52 - 36 - - NAS - 16 - - NAS - -
18 KUPCS Edgars
1973 51 - 29 - - DIS - 8 - - 14 - -
19 MÜLLER Hubert
SV Buch
1971 50 - 50 - - - - - - - - - -
20 KLAUS Hubert
1972 49 - 26 - - DIS - 3 - - 20 - -
21 HEINI Roland
1971 47 - 13 - - 11 - 7 - - 16 - -
22 KÖSS Christian
WSV Andelsbuch
1974 45 - 45 - - - - - - - - - -
23 POKRYSHKIN Sergey
1972 44 - 11 - - 18 - 0 - - 15 - -
24 STEGA Pauls
1971 40 - 18 - - 22 - NIZ - - NAS - -
25 VOROSHILOV Aleksei
1971 39 - 16 - - NAS - 10 - - 13 - -
26 DEGLI ESPOSTI Carlo
1971 36 - NAS - - - - 36 - - DIS - -
26 MEIER Bruno
1970 36 - NAS - - DIS - 14 - - 22 - -
28 FUCHS Martin
WSV Söll
1974 32 - 32 - - - - - - - - - -
29 WALKER David
1974 30 - NIZ - - 15 - 5 - - 10 - -
30 GUGGENBICHLER Juergen
1970 29 - NAS - - 29 - NAS - - NAS - -
30 HECHENBERGER Markus
1970 29 - - - - NAS - 11 - - 18 - -
32 DEREVIANKIN Frol
1974 25 - 24 - - NIZ - 1 - - NIZ - -
33 AOYAGI Takayuki
1970 24 - NIZ - - 16 - 0 - - 8 - -
33 MARTHINUSSEN Rune
1974 24 - DIS - - 13 - 9 - - 2 - -
35 BLOHORN Yves
1974 23 - 4 - - 14 - 0 - - 5 - -
36 VOEGELI Martin
1971 21 - 7 - - 10 - 0 - - 4 - -
37 COVINI Thomas
SK Imst
1972 20 - 20 - - - - - - - - - -
37 FERNANDEZ-COPPEL Jaime
1971 20 - - - - 20 - - - - - - -
39 KRACHNIAK Mihail
1974 18 - 6 - - 12 - NAS - - 0 - -
39 RAFFL Werner
1970 18 - - - - 7 - 0 - - 11 - -
41 DAWSON Andrew
1970 15 - 9 - - NIZ - 0 - - 6 - -
41 TIEFENGRABER Andreas
Union SV Heilbrunn
1973 15 - 15 - - - - - - - - - -
43 COULSTOCK Michael
1973 14 - 5 - - 8 - 0 - - 1 - -
43 HAFNER Mario
1974 14 - - - - - - 2 - - 12 - -
43 RAFFL Werner
SV Krumbach
1970 14 - 14 - - - - - - - - - -
46 FUCHS Martin
1974 13 - - - - - - 13 - - NAS - -
46 PASTORINI Stefano
1974 13 - NAS - - NAS - 4 - - 9 - -
48 COVINI Thomas
1972 12 - - - - NIZ - 12 - - NAS - -
48 HAFNER MarioText chart
WSV Fügen
1974 12 - 12 - - - - - - - - - -
48 LAURSEN Martin
1974 12 - 3 - - 9 - 0 - - NAS - -
51 BORGMASTARS Niclas
1971 11 - 8 - - NIZ - 0 - - 3 - -
52 GREDLER Wolfgang
SV Matrei
1971 10 - 10 - - - - - - - - - -
53 SINGER Wolfgang
1971 7 - DIS - - - - 0 - - 7 - -
54 GREDLER Wolfgang
1971 6 - - - - NAS - 6 - - NAS - -
54 VIVIROLI Pascal
1970 6 - 0 - - 6 - 0 - - 0 - -
56 REIMANIS Arkadijs
1971 5 - - - - 5 - 0 - - 0 - -
57 MONCRIEFFE Ainsworth
1972 4 - 1 - - 3 - 0 - - 0 - -
57 NAPTHALI Ian
1973 4 - 0 - - 4 - 0 - - 0 - -
59 BOYADZHIEV Dimitar
1970 2 - 0 - - 2 - NAS - - 0 - -
59 COTARLEA Mihai Cosmin
1974 2 - 2 - - NIZ - 0 - - 0 - -
61 YOUNG Jamison
1971 1 - 0 - - 1 - NIZ - - 0 - -
61 Athleten
 
65 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Kategorie A - 5 (männlich, 1965 - 1969)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
12.01
SL
12.01
RSL
13.01
RSL
13.01
SL
14.01
SL
14.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
             
1 UNTERKOFLER Otto
1965 200 - NAS - - NAS - 100 - - 100 - -
2 BADER Paul
1969 180 - NIZ - - 100 - 80 - - NIZ - -
3 CARPENTER Kent
1968 169 - 100 - - 29 - 40 - - NIZ - -
4 HAGER Bernhard
1969 156 - NIZ - - 40 - 36 - - 80 - -
5 SERGELIUS Niklas
1965 138 - 80 - - 24 - 5 - - 29 - -
6 ARNOLD Reto
1965 120 - 24 - - 36 - 24 - - 36 - -
6 WESTREICHER Wolfgang
1969 120 - - - - - - 60 - - 60 - -
8 GSTINIG Klaus
1965 110 - NAS - - 60 - 50 - - DIS - -
9 HRSTKA Milan
1967 106 - NAS - - 80 - 26 - - NIZ - -
10 PIVA Paolo
1966 102 - 50 - - - - 20 - - 32 - -
11 BOECKLI Daniel
1965 90 - 40 - - 50 - NAS - - NAS - -
11 NOVI Luca
1969 90 - NAS - - 45 - 45 - - NAS - -
13 GEE Darren
1967 81 - 60 - - 4 - 2 - - 15 - -
14 WEBERSINKE Ralph
1967 79 - NAS - - NAS - 29 - - 50 - -
15 LUNDBERG Tommi
1968 67 - NAS - - NAS - 22 - - 45 - -
16 DEREVYANKIN Maxim
1968 64 - 36 - - DIS - 14 - - 14 - -
17 NEF Roland
1966 60 - 16 - - 26 - 18 - - NIZ - -
18 AMMANN Ewald
1965 53 - 32 - - - - 9 - - 12 - -
19 SEMELIKER Josef
1966 51 - NAS - - 18 - 11 - - 22 - -
20 WIPPLER Christian
1966 46 - NAS - - 12 - 18 - - 16 - -
21 SCHWEINESTER Wolfgang
SV Erpfendorf
1967 45 - 45 - - - - - - - - - -
22 LESKINEN Vesa
1967 43 - 29 - - 14 - 0 - - NAS - -
23 ARNESEN Lasse
1965 40 - - - - - - - - - 40 - -
24 AUGUNAS Paulius
1965 37 - 15 - - 22 - NIZ - - NAS - -
25 TAXER Wolfgang
1967 36 - NIZ - - - - 10 - - 26 - -
26 WALLNER Bernd
1966 33 - - - - - - 15 - - 18 - -
27 BAUMGARTNER Kurt
1965 32 - - - - NAS - 32 - - NIZ - -
27 LINDNER Anton
1966 32 - NAS - - 32 - NAS - - NAS - -
29 BÖHMER Dieter
1968 30 - - - - - - 6 - - 24 - -
30 FITZ Werner
SC Egg
1966 29 - 29 - - - - - - - - - -
31 TOMASI Michele
1969 27 - NAS - - NIZ - 7 - - 20 - -
32 MARTIKAINEN Atte
1965 26 - NIZ - - 20 - 0 - - 6 - -
33 TAKEI Yutaka
1969 25 - 9 - - 15 - 0 - - 1 - -
34 HECHENBLAIKNER Hannes
SSC Seegrube
1969 24 - 24 - - - - - - - - - -
34 THURNWALDER Jürgen
1965 24 - - - - - - 13 - - 11 - -
36 MARTINELLI Claudio
1968 23 - 5 - - 10 - 0 - - 8 - -
37 BÖHMER DieterText chart
SC Mayrhofen
1968 20 - 20 - - - - - - - - - -
37 MASTNY Simon
1966 20 - NAS - - 16 - 0 - - 4 - -
37 TRESCHER Andreas
1968 20 - - - - 13 - 0 - - 7 - -
37 WEILER Bernd
1965 20 - NAS - - 11 - 0 - - 9 - -
41 WEISKOPF Thomas
SC Pians
1965 18 - 18 - - - - - - - - - -
42 FITZ Werner
1966 17 - - - - - - 4 - - 13 - -
43 SOROKIN Andrew
1966 16 - 13 - - - - 0 - - 3 - -
44 BICAK Tomas
1969 14 - 14 - - NIZ - NAS - - NAS - -
45 MAYER Dieter
1965 13 - 11 - - 2 - NIZ - - NAS - -
46 KIRKERUD Ole Kristian
1968 12 - NAS - - DIS - 12 - - NAS - -
46 OHNMACHT Wolfgang
SC Amras
1966 12 - 12 - - - - - - - - - -
48 HECHENBLAIKNER Hannes
1969 11 - - - - - - 1 - - 10 - -
48 KOCH Jacopo
1966 11 - 3 - - 8 - 0 - - NAS - -
48 MCDERMID Mitch
1969 11 - 0 - - 9 - 0 - - 2 - -
51 TRESCHER Andreas
SC Türnitz
1968 10 - 10 - - - - - - - - - -
52 FERNANDEZ-COPPEL Antonio Carlos
1969 8 - 8 - - NIZ - NIZ - - NAS - -
52 LARCHER Manfred
1967 8 - NAS - - NAS - 8 - - NAS - -
54 GULBIS Gundars
1967 7 - 0 - - 7 - NAS - - NAS - -
54 PLANK Thomas
Sektion Ski
1966 7 - 7 - - - - - - - - - -
56 MANNBRINK Göran
1966 6 - 6 - - NIZ - 0 - - 0 - -
56 RAUTAVA Juhapekka
1967 6 - 0 - - 6 - 0 - - 0 - -
58 IVANAUSKAS Saulius
1966 5 - DIS - - 5 - 0 - - NAS - -
58 MAIER Anton
1967 5 - - - - NAS - 0 - - 5 - -
60 SCHULZE Frank
SK Attnang-Puchheim
1965 4 - 4 - - - - - - - - - -
61 NYGARD Anders
1967 3 - 0 - - 3 - 0 - - 0 - -
61 WEISKOPF Thomas
1965 3 - - - - - - 3 - - NIZ - -
63 PARAZINSKAS Vytautas
1966 2 - 2 - - NIZ - 0 - - NAS - -
64 FEICHTER Markus
1969 1 - 0 - - 1 - 0 - - NAS - -
64 TULLOCH Jeffrey
1966 1 - 1 - - NIZ - 0 - - 0 - -
65 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Kategorie A - 6 (männlich, 1960 - 1964)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.