Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 15.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna SÖSER
SC Altmünster |
2012 | 80 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | 30 | - | - |
2 |
Nina REDL
SK Ebensee |
2012 | 60 | 30 | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Lina BRUMMER
SK Ebensee |
2013 | 42 | 17 | - | NAS | - | - | 25 | - | - |
4 |
Viktoria HEINRICH
SC Neukirchen |
2012 | 40 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Sarah KOLLERITSCH
SV Traunkirchen |
2014 | 37 | - | - | 17 | - | - | 20 | - | - |
6 |
Philipa SPIESBERGER
SC Neukirchen |
2012 | 32 | 16 | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Sophie PAULUS
SC Reindlmühl |
2013 | 31 | 14 | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | - |
8 |
Marie RAFFELSBERGER
SC Reindlmühl |
2013 | 30 | 15 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Florentina REISENBERGER
SC Altmünster |
2012 | 27 | 13 | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Lara MÜHLEGGER
SC Pinsdorf |
2014 | 26 | 12 | - | DIS | - | - | 14 | - | - |
11 |
Barbara PIERINGER
SC Reindlmühl |
2014 | 25 | 12 | - | 13 | - | - | DIS | - | - |
12 |
Marit SCHÜTTE
SC Neukirchen |
2013 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - |
13 |
Theresa Luise HUFNAGL
SC Reindlmühl |
2013 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 15.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas BERNROIDER
SK Ebensee |
2012 | 90 | 30 | - | 30 | - | - | 30 | - | - |
2 |
Philip LAHERSTORFER
SC Altmünster |
2013 | 53 | 16 | - | 20 | - | - | 17 | - | - |
3 |
Michael MÜLLER
SC Altmünster |
2013 | 50 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | DIS | - | - |
4 |
Luca NUSSBAUMER
SC Reindlmühl |
2013 | 45 | 20 | - | NAS | - | - | 25 | - | - |
5 |
Max REDL
SK Ebensee |
2014 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
6 |
Theo GROISS
SC Neukirchen |
2013 | 17 | 17 | - | DIS | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Christoph SPIESSBERGER
SC Reindlmühl |
2012 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Felix Markus SPIESSBERGER
SC Neukirchen |
2013 | 14 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 15.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lea SÖSER
SC Altmünster |
2010 | 72 | 17 | - | 25 | - | - | 30 | - | - |
2 |
Magdalena LAHERSTORFER
SC Altmünster |
2010 | 70 | 20 | - | 30 | - | - | 20 | - | - |
3 |
Anja RICHTER
SK Ebensee |
2011 | 67 | 30 | - | 20 | - | - | 17 | - | - |
4 |
Luisa STEINKOGLER
SK Ebensee |
2011 | 58 | 25 | - | 17 | - | - | 16 | - | - |
5 |
Magdalena RAFFELSBERGER
SV Traunkirchen |
2011 | 55 | 15 | - | 15 | - | - | 25 | - | - |
6 |
Johanna EICHHORN
SC Altmünster |
2011 | 46 | 16 | - | 16 | - | - | 14 | - | - |
7 |
Lilli HAUGENEDER
SV Traunkirchen |
2011 | 43 | 14 | - | 14 | - | - | 15 | - | - |
8 |
Helena GRUBER
SC Altmünster |
2011 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - |
8 |
Jana PRANGL
SC Neukirchen |
2011 | 13 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 15.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Florian KREISEDER
SC Reindlmühl |
2010 | 90 | 30 | - | 30 | - | - | 30 | - | - |
2 |
Leopoldo BARDUCCI
SC Altmünster |
2010 | 65 | 20 | - | 25 | - | - | 20 | - | - |
3 |
Simon DOMANYI
SK Ebensee |
2010 | 62 | 25 | - | 20 | - | - | 17 | - | - |
4 |
Clemens PETERS
SV Traunkirchen |
2011 | 58 | 16 | - | 17 | - | - | 25 | - | - |
5 |
Philipp FERSCHMANN
SC Pinsdorf |
2010 | 49 | 17 | - | 16 | - | - | 16 | - | - |
6 |
Florian PIERINGER
SC Reindlmühl |
2011 | 41 | 12 | - | 14 | - | - | 15 | - | - |
7 |
Lorenz MAIR
SC Pinsdorf |
2010 | 36 | 14 | - | 9 | - | - | 13 | - | - |
8 |
Thomas PFEIFFER
SC Pinsdorf |
2010 | 32 | 11 | - | 12 | - | - | 9 | - | - |
9 |
Timon LEITNER
SC Neukirchen |
2010 | 31 | 9 | - | 11 | - | - | 11 | - | - |
10 |
Mathias AICHINGER
SC Altmünster |
2011 | 28 | 13 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Benedikt HEINRICH
SC Neukirchen |
2011 | 27 | NAS | - | 13 | - | - | 14 | - | - |
12 |
Tobias BRUMMER
SK Ebensee |
2011 | 15 | 15 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Maximilian ENZMANN
SC Altmünster |
2011 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - |
14 |
Clemens SCHOBER
SV Traunkirchen |
2011 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Florian RAFFELSBERGER
SC Reindlmühl |
2011 | 10 | NIZ | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Samuel GRUBER
SC Altmünster |
2011 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - |
17 |
Franz Friedrich HUFNAGL
SC Reindlmühl |
2010 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - |
17 |
Maximilian MOSHAMMER
SC Altmünster |
2010 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 15.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Valerie SPIESBERGER
SC Neukirchen |
2009 | 80 | 30 | - | 20 | - | - | 30 | - | - |
2 |
Kathrin STADLHUBER
SV Traunkirchen |
2008 | 75 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - |
3 |
Birgit MOSER
SC Reindlmühl |
2008 | 70 | 20 | - | 30 | - | - | 20 | - | - |
4 |
Marlene MAIR
SC Pinsdorf |
2008 | 50 | 17 | - | 17 | - | - | 16 | - | - |
5 |
Sissi POINTL
SC Altmünster |
2009 | 48 | 15 | - | 16 | - | - | 17 | - | - |
6 |
Pia FEHRER
SV Traunkirchen |
2008 | 16 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Ina SCHÜTTE
SC Neukirchen |
2009 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 15.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Niklas MÜHLEGGER
SC Pinsdorf |
2008 | 80 | 30 | - | 30 | - | - | 20 | - | - |
2 |
Daniel HUFNAGL
SC Neukirchen |
2008 | 61 | 16 | - | 15 | - | - | 30 | - | - |
3 |
Maximilian FERSCHMANN
SC Pinsdorf |
2008 | 59 | 17 | - | 17 | - | - | 25 | - | - |
4 |
Philipp REISENBERGER
SC Pinsdorf |
2008 | 57 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | 17 | - | - |
5 |
David FÖDINGER
SK Ebensee |
2008 | 50 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Simon HAFNER
SC Altmünster |
2008 | 40 | 13 | - | 13 | - | - | 14 | - | - |
7 |
Vincent HEINRICH
SC Neukirchen |
2009 | 37 | 12 | - | 14 | - | - | 11 | - | - |
8 |
Felix ULSESS-VANA
SC Altmünster |
2009 | 32 | 11 | - | 12 | - | - | 9 | - | - |
8 |
Sebastian PANGERL
SC Reindlmühl |
2009 | 32 | NIZ | - | 16 | - | - | 16 | - | - |
10 |
Julian HÜTTNER
SC Altmünster |
2009 | 28 | 9 | - | 10 | - | - | 9 | - | - |
11 |
Benjamin STADLHUBER
SV Traunkirchen |
2008 | 26 | 14 | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - |
12 |
Tobias HÖLLWERTH
SK Ebensee |
2009 | 22 | DIS | - | 9 | - | - | 13 | - | - |
13 |
Paul HAUGENEDER
SV Traunkirchen |
2008 | 19 | 8 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Paul KLEINDIENST
SC Reindlmühl |
2008 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - |
14 |
Severin WORRF
SV Traunkirchen |
2008 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Ferdinand SCHOBER
SV Traunkirchen |
2009 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Oliver MEISTER
SC Reindlmühl |
2009 | 10 | NAS | - | NAS | - | - | 10 | - | - |
18 |
Gabriel FÜHRER
SC Neukirchen |
2009 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - |
19 |
Daniel SCHMALZER
SC Altmünster |
2009 | 6 | - | - | NAS | - | - | 6 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 15.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella WOLFSGRUBER
SC Altmünster |
2006 | 77 | - | 30 | - | 30 | - | - | 17 | - |
2 |
Jara GATTINGER
SC Reindlmühl |
2006 | 75 | - | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | - |
3 |
Mona Lisa FÜHRER
SC Neukirchen |
2007 | 54 | - | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | 14 | - |
4 |
Pia MEISTER
SC Reindlmühl |
2007 | 47 | - | 17 | - | 17 | - | - | 13 | - |
5 |
Leni STEINKOGLER
SK Ebensee |
2007 | 30 | - | NAS | - | NAS | - | - | 30 | - |
6 |
Laura MAAK
SK Ebensee |
2007 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - |
7 |
Paula HUEMER
SC Reindlmühl |
2006 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - |
8 |
Leonie LEITNER
SC Neukirchen |
2006 | 15 | - | NAS | - | NAS | - | - | 15 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 15.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lorenz FERCHER
SC Altmünster |
2007 | 90 | - | 30 | - | 30 | - | - | 30 | - |
2 |
Tobias PANGERL
SC Reindlmühl |
2006 | 70 | - | 25 | - | 20 | - | - | 25 | - |
3 |
Severin POINTL
SC Altmünster |
2006 | 65 | - | 20 | - | 25 | - | - | 20 | - |
4 |
Felix BRAUN
SC Reindlmühl |
2006 | 50 | - | 17 | - | 17 | - | - | 16 | - |
5 |
Tristan SCHÜTTE
SC Neukirchen |
2006 | 45 | - | 12 | - | 16 | - | - | 17 | - |
6 |
Daniel PFEIFFER
SC Pinsdorf |
2006 | 43 | - | 16 | - | 15 | - | - | 12 | - |
7 |
Michael LOIDL
SK Ebensee |
2007 | 41 | - | 13 | - | 14 | - | - | 14 | - |
8 |
Sebastian EYBL
SC Altmünster |
2007 | 25 | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | 11 | - |
9 |
Thomas RUMPLMAYR
SV Traunkirchen |
2007 | 24 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | 13 | - |
10 |
Dominik LINGNER
SV Traunkirchen |
2007 | 15 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Julian HAMETNER
SU Ebensee |
2006 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
12 |
Noel REISENBERGER
SC Altmünster |
2007 | 10 | - | 10 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Maksim GRUBER
SC Altmünster |
2007 | 9 | - | 9 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 15.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah PESENDORFER
SC Reindlmühl |
2005 | 90 | - | 30 | - | 30 | - | - | 30 | - |
2 |
Leni SPIESBERGER
SC Neukirchen |
2005 | 75 | - | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | - |
3 |
Annika REISENBERGER
SC Pinsdorf |
2004 | 55 | - | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | 15 | - |
4 |
Anna-Lena SCHÖGL
SC Reindlmühl |
2005 | 53 | - | 17 | - | 16 | - | - | 20 | - |
5 |
Celine HUFNAGL
SC Neukirchen |
2005 | 33 | - | 16 | - | 17 | - | - | NIZ | - |
6 |
Lena EICHHORN
SC Pinsdorf |
2005 | 30 | - | 14 | - | 16 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Marie MÜHLEGGER
SC Pinsdorf |
2005 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - |
8 |
Lara HATTINGER
SC Altmünster |
2005 | 16 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | 16 | - |
9 |
Hanna-Marie EDER
SV Traunkirchen |
2005 | 15 | - | 15 | - | NAS | - | - | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 15.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Florian GAIGG
SC Altmünster |
2004 | 90 | - | 30 | - | 30 | - | - | 30 | - |
2 |
Moritz AICHINGER
SC Altmünster |
2005 | 70 | - | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | 20 | - |
3 |
Markus MOSER
SC Reindlmühl |
2005 | 52 | - | 15 | - | 20 | - | - | 17 | - |
4 |
Peter REISENBERGER
SC Reindlmühl |
2005 | 48 | - | 17 | - | 17 | - | - | 14 | - |
5 |
Christian PETERS
SV Traunkirchen |
2005 | 29 | - | 14 | - | NAS | - | - | 15 | - |
6 |
Jakob HUEMER
SC Reindlmühl |
2005 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - |
7 |
Laurenz STOCKHAMER
SC Pinsdorf |
2004 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Simon HÜTTNER
SC Reindlmühl |
2004 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - |
8 |
Simon MARINGER
SC Pinsdorf |
2004 | 16 | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Mikolaj GRUBER
SC Altmünster |
2004 | 13 | - | 13 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 15.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathalie SIX
SC Neukirchen |
2003 | 80 | - | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | 30 | - |
2 |
Vanessa THALHAMMER
SC Reindlmühl |
2003 | 60 | - | 30 | - | 30 | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Sandra ZOPF
SC Neukirchen |
2003 | 40 | - | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 15.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jakob EICHHORN
SC Pinsdorf |
2003 | 80 | - | 30 | - | 20 | - | - | 30 | - |
2 |
Noah FÖGE
SC Reindlmühl |
2002 | 67 | - | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | 17 | - |
3 |
Christoph WALSBERGER
SC Altmünster |
2002 | 57 | - | 20 | - | 17 | - | - | 20 | - |
4 |
Jannis FÖGE
SC Reindlmühl |
2003 | 55 | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | 25 | - |
5 |
Manuel PAMMER
SC Pinsdorf |
2003 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 15.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katharina HARRINGER
SC Neukirchen |
2001 | 80 | - | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | 30 | - |
2 |
Carina PIERINGER
SC Reindlmühl |
2001 | 60 | - | 30 | - | 30 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 15.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas SEEBACHER
SC Pinsdorf |
2001 | 85 | - | 30 | - | 30 | - | - | 25 | - |
2 |
Paul REISENBERGER
SC Reindlmühl |
1999 | 80 | - | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | 30 | - |
3 |
Thomas SCHMIDSBERGER
SK Ebensee |
1999 | 40 | - | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Marcel LÜFTINGER
SV Traunkirchen |
1999 | 34 | - | 17 | - | 17 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 15.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christina GAIGG
SC Reindlmühl |
1996 | 75 | - | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | - |
2 |
Hanna KRUPPA
SC Altmünster |
1996 | 70 | - | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | 30 | - |
3 |
Eva NAGILLER
SC Altmünster |
1989 | 60 | - | 30 | - | 30 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Stefanie SPIESBERGER
SC Neukirchen |
1986 | 33 | - | 17 | - | 16 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Verena REISENBERGER
SC Altmünster |
1981 | 31 | - | 16 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Nicole HUFNAGL
SC Reindlmühl |
1982 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - |
7 |
Petra HARRINGER
SC Neukirchen |
1996 | 17 | - | - | - | 17 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Sonja HUFNAGL
SC Neukirchen |
1980 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 15.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas HOLZINGER
SK Ebensee |
1994 | 80 | - | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | 30 | - |
2 |
Florian SCHAFFNER
SC Altmünster |
1993 | 62 | - | 20 | - | 17 | - | - | 25 | - |
3 |
Clemens NAGILLER
SC Altmünster |
1990 | 60 | - | 30 | - | 30 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
David PESENDORFER
SC Reindlmühl |
1998 | 49 | - | 15 | - | 14 | - | - | 20 | - |
5 |
Johannes HUFNAGL
SC Altmünster |
1993 | 37 | - | 17 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Leo VIERTHALER
SC Neukirchen |
1994 | 36 | - | 10 | - | 10 | - | - | 16 | - |
7 |
Philipp NUSSBAUMER
SV Traunkirchen |
1996 | 33 | - | NIZ | - | 16 | - | - | 17 | - |
8 |
Andreas KREISCHER
SC Pinsdorf |
1996 | 29 | - | 14 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Manuel HUFNAGL
SC Pinsdorf |
1994 | 26 | - | 13 | - | 13 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Adrian STEINER
SK Ebensee |
1998 | 16 | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Andreas NUSSBAUMER
SC Pinsdorf |
1997 | 12 | - | 12 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Martin MÜHLEGGER
SC Pinsdorf |
1995 | 12 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Stefan SCHERNBERGER
SC Altmünster |
1996 | 11 | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Stefan WOLFSGRUBER
SC Pinsdorf |
1997 | 11 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 15.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elke STRAUSS
SC Neukirchen |
1976 | 70 | - | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | 20 | - |
2 |
Irmgard MAIR
SC Pinsdorf |
1977 | 60 | - | 30 | - | 30 | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Isabella PFEIFFER
SC Pinsdorf |
1977 | 57 | - | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | 17 | - |
4 |
Isabell SPIESBERGER-HEINRICH
SC Neukirchen |
1978 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | - |
5 |
Heidi ZOPF
SC Reindlmühl |
1973 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 15.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sabine KRUPPA
SC Altmünster |
1968 | 90 | - | 30 | - | 30 | - | - | 30 | - |
2 |
Judith SCHERNBERGER
SC Altmünster |
1966 | 75 | - | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 15.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael HUFNAGL
SC Altmünster |
1989 | 85 | - | 30 | - | 25 | - | - | 30 | - |
2 |
Martin NUSSBAUMER
SC Reindlmühl |
1982 | 62 | - | 17 | - | 20 | - | - | 25 | - |
3 |
Christoph SPIESBERGER
SC Neukirchen |
1985 | 55 | - | 25 | - | 30 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Wolfgang KREISCHER
SC Pinsdorf |
1980 | 51 | - | 15 | - | 16 | - | - | 20 | - |
5 |
Christian SÖSER
SC Altmünster |
1980 | 33 | - | 16 | - | NIZ | - | - | 17 | - |
6 |
Christian MEISTER
SC Reindlmühl |
1980 | 29 | - | 14 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Günter RAFFELSBERGER
SC Reindlmühl |
1981 | 27 | - | 13 | - | 14 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Artur REISENBERGER
SC Altmünster |
1981 | 25 | - | 12 | - | 13 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Michael PAULUS
SC Reindlmühl |
1984 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - |
10 |
Gregor HEIZINGER
SC Altmünster |
1983 | 17 | - | - | - | 17 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Daniel LAUBICHLER
SC Reindlmühl |
1981 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 15.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian SPIESBERGER
SC Neukirchen |
1973 | 80 | - | 20 | - | 30 | - | - | 30 | - |
2 |
Wolfgang SEEBACHER
SC Pinsdorf |
1971 | 58 | - | 16 | - | 25 | - | - | 17 | - |
3 |
Felix PESENDORFER
SC Reindlmühl |
1971 | 47 | - | 17 | - | 17 | - | - | 13 | - |
4 |
Johann THALHAMMER
SC Reindlmühl |
1970 | 46 | - | 12 | - | 20 | - | - | 14 | - |
4 |
Johannes WALSBERGER
SC Altmünster |
1970 | 46 | - | 30 | - | NIZ | - | - | 16 | - |
4 |
Markus MÜHLEGGER
SC Pinsdorf |
1978 | 46 | - | 15 | - | 16 | - | - | 15 | - |
7 |
Alois MARINGER
SC Pinsdorf |
1977 | 45 | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - |
8 |
Daniel HUFNAGL
SC Neukirchen |
1974 | 40 | - | 13 | - | 15 | - | - | 12 | - |
9 |
Markus EICHHORN
SC Pinsdorf |
1974 | 38 | - | 14 | - | 14 | - | - | 10 | - |
10 |
Michael LINZ
SC Altmünster |
1972 | 29 | - | 10 | - | 13 | - | - | 6 | - |
11 |
Franz WEBERSTORFER
SC Reindlmühl |
1972 | 25 | - | 9 | - | 12 | - | - | 4 | - |
11 |
Robert DERFLINGER
SC Reindlmühl |
1975 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - |
13 |
Ludwig PIERINGER
SC Reindlmühl |
1978 | 22 | - | 7 | - | 10 | - | - | 5 | - |
14 |
Georg PANGERL
SC Reindlmühl |
1978 | 20 | - | 11 | - | NAS | - | - | 9 | - |
15 |
Alexander MÜLLER
SC Altmünster |
1978 | 19 | - | 8 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Andreas REISENBERGER
SC Pinsdorf |
1972 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - |
17 |
Gerald ENZMANN
SC Altmünster |
1973 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - |
18 |
Markus PAMMER
SC Pinsdorf |
1975 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 15.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Siegfried KIENESBERGER
SU Ebensee |
1967 | 80 | - | 25 | - | 30 | - | - | 25 | - |
2 |
Richard SCHMIDSBERGER
SK Ebensee |
1961 | 72 | - | 30 | - | 25 | - | - | 17 | - |
3 |
Bernhard SCHÖGL
SC Reindlmühl |
1967 | 56 | - | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | 16 | - |
4 |
Gottfried GASSNER
SC Pinsdorf |
1964 | 46 | - | 17 | - | 17 | - | - | 12 | - |
5 |
Christian MOSER
SC Reindlmühl |
1969 | 44 | - | 16 | - | 15 | - | - | 13 | - |
6 |
Franz HARRINGER
SC Neukirchen |
1964 | 33 | - | 12 | - | 11 | - | - | 10 | - |
7 |
Franz LEITNER
SC Altmünster |
1968 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | - |
8 |
Gerhard SCHWENDT
SV Traunkirchen |
1964 | 29 | - | 15 | - | 14 | - | - | NAS | - |
9 |
Kurt REISENBERGER
SC Reindlmühl |
1964 | 26 | - | 13 | - | 13 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Christian MAIR
SC Pinsdorf |
1969 | 23 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | 11 | - |
11 |
Maximilian NÖBAUER-KNECHTL
SC Altmünster |
1961 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - |
12 |
Walter PAULUS
SC Reindlmühl |
1963 | 16 | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | NIZ | - |
13 |
Roman FUCHS
SC Reindlmühl |
1961 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
14 |
Josef SPIESBERGER
SC Neukirchen |
1960 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - |
14 |
Robert MOSHAMMER
SC Altmünster |
1964 | 14 | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Peter KRUPPA
SC Altmünster |
1965 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - |
17 |
Manfred REINGRUBER
SC Altmünster |
1965 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - |
18 |
Günter GRUBER
SC Altmünster |
1963 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 15.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hermann NUSSBAUMER
SC Reindlmühl |
1956 | 90 | - | 30 | - | 30 | - | - | 30 | - |
2 |
Josef HUFNAGL
SC Altmünster |
1959 | 75 | - | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | - |
3 |
Hans-Horst PENN
SK Gmunden |
1959 | 60 | - | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | 20 | - |
4 |
Bernd TÖDTER
SC Altmünster |
1955 | 51 | - | 17 | - | 17 | - | - | 17 | - |
5 |
Helmut KROISS
SC Altmünster |
1954 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 15.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johann ATTWENGER
SC Reindlmühl |
1948 | 90 | - | 30 | - | 30 | - | - | 30 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.01 RSL | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 15.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josef HAGER
SU Ebensee |
1938 | 90 | - | 30 | - | 30 | - | - | 30 | - |
2 |
Hermann FÜHRER
SC Altmünster |
1939 | 75 | - | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | - |